Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: North Shore Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-12-26
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55 6.61 #1 NY#33
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.64 #2
Woody, D'Monte (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.65 #3
Petridis, Niko (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.65 #4 CT#24
Johnson, Kyree (2017) Huntington, NY
B-55 6.69 #1 pre
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.69 #5
Lyte, Raymond (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.70 #2 pre NY#78
Johnson, Kyree (2017) Huntington, NY
B-55 6.70 #6
Lambert, Charlie (2015) Xavier, NY
B-55 6.71 #7 NY#84
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.72 #3 pre
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55 6.72 #4 pre
Lyte, Raymond (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.73 #8
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.74 #5 pre
Petridis, Niko (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.77 #6 pre
Woody, D'Monte (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.78 #7 pre
Lambert, Charlie (2015) Xavier, NY
B-55 6.79 #8 pre
Su, Matthew (2016) Jericho, NY
B-55 6.79 #9 pre
Moe, Oliver (2015) Xavier, NY
B-55 6.81 #10 pre
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.82 #11 pre
Ward, Dexter (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55 6.83 #12 pre
Spivey, Corey (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.84 #13 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 35.37 #1 US#70 NY#27
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.54 #2
Custudio, Felipe (2015) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-300 35.67 #3 NY#46
Davis, Jonathon (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 35.85 #4
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-300 35.98 #5
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-300 36.01 #6
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-300 36.26 #7 NY#86
Cooper, Thomas (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 36.31 #8
Petridis, Niko (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 36.52 #9 CT#17
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-300 36.55 #10
Linehan, Daniel (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 36.97 #11
Koester, Chris Garden City, NY
B-300 37.09 #12
Forman, Jake (2015) Commack, NY
B-300 37.09 #13
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 37.13 #14
Aggrey, Joseph (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.16 #15
Guzman, Elijah (2015) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-300 37.20 #16
Clarke, Frank Xavier, NY
B-300 37.25 #17
Flores, Abel (2016) Kingston, NY
B-300 37.34 #18
Gleen, Tyler (2017) Trumbull, CT
B-300 37.36 #19 CT#39
Carrion, Chris (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 37.44 #20
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.44 #20
Mccary, Edwin (2015) Hauppauge, NY
B-300 37.46 #22
Galal, Ahmed Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 37.46 #23
Lubin, Darnell (2015) Washingtonville, NY
B-300 37.53 #24
Sgarlato, Stephen (2015) Xavier, NY
B-300 37.54 #25
Schwer, Garrison Xavier, NY
B-300 37.61 #26
Bartley, Jonathan (2016) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.69 #27
Spivey, Corey (2015) Freeport, NY
B-300 37.89 #28
Richardson, Rashaan (2015) Pemberton, NJ
B-300 37.98 #29 NJ#37

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-600 1:21.19 #1
Williams, Wayne (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:22.27 #2
Malzo, Cullen (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:23.50 #3
Moe, Oliver (2015) Xavier, NY
B-600 1:24.54 #4
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-600 1:24.61 #5 NY#61
Hardy, Denzel (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:24.74 #6
Sperl, Austin (2015) Comsewogue, NY
B-600 1:25.00 #7
Bogert, Brandon (2015) Kingston, NY
B-600 1:25.21 #8 NY#81
Hoelzli, Alex Syosset, NY
B-600 1:25.34 #9 NY#88
Magno, TJ (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
B-600 1:25.76 #10
Evan, Garry Syosset, NY
B-600 1:25.87 #11
Forman, Daniel (2015) Pemberton, NJ
B-600 1:25.99 #12 NJ#16
Beglane, Nick (2016) Hauppauge, NY
B-600 1:26.00 #13
Perrier, Jonny (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:26.12 #14
Gleen, Tyler (2017) Trumbull, CT
B-600 1:26.62 #15
Arnold, Chris Commack, NY
B-600 1:27.46 #16
Lucano, Owen (2016) Garden City, NY
B-600 1:27.73 #17
Anderson, William (2015) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:27.78 #18
Leake, Lawrence (2017) Huntington, NY
B-600 1:27.84 #19

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1000 2:31.52 #1
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-1000 2:32.28 #2
O'Leary, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:32.97 #3 US#56 NY#22
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1000 2:34.00 #4
Tucker, Joe (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:35.69 #5 NY#45
Morgan, Rastafari (2015) Kingston, NY
B-1000 2:36.13 #6
Senius, Tanner (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-1000 2:36.73 #7 NY#55
Herrmann, Eric (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-1000 2:37.53 #8
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1000 2:38.62 #9 CT#18
Italiano, Tyler (2015) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:38.71 #10 NY#92
Arredondo, Julio (2015) Danbury, CT
B-1000 2:39.98 #11 CT#22
Ripa, John (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-1000 2:40.43 #12
Delvecchio, Tristen (2016) Longwood, NY
B-1000 2:41.13 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:17.93 #1 US#21 NY#4
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1600 4:24.61 #2 NY#13
Whalen, Matthew (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-1600 4:28.28 #3 NY#38
Langer, Christopher (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:29.38 #4
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:29.45 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3200 9:30.79 #1
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:31.00 #2 NY#19
Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) Kingston, NY
B-3200 9:37.84 #3
Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:46.88 #4
Kutch, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:49.83 #5
Gordon, Michael (2015) Valley Stream South, NY
B-3200 9:50.25 #6
Josephs, Tim (2015) Garden City, NY
B-3200 9:50.75 #7 NY#72
Vazquez, Louis (2015) Xavier, NY
B-3200 9:51.52 #8
Adamski, Jack (2016) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:53.58 #9
Platanias, Elias (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:54.20 #10
DeAngelis, Domenic (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-3200 9:56.95 #11
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:57.15 #12

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.67 #1
Richardson, Rashaan (2015) Pemberton, NJ
B-55H 7.69 #1 pre US#100 NJ#11
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.72 #2
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.74 #2 pre
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.83 #3 pre
Kim, Richard (2015) Commack, NY
B-55H 7.84 #4 pre
Richardson, Rashaan (2015) Pemberton, NJ
B-55H 7.86 #3
Langdon, Connor (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-55H 7.89 #5 pre NY#44
Soder, Dylan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55H 7.90 #6 pre
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.92 #7 pre
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.94 #4
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.94 #5
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.94 #8 pre
Langdon, Connor (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-55H 7.97 #6
Parrish, Cory (2015) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-55H 7.99 #9 pre NY#57

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean-Charles, Zavier (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1 NY#21
Jean-Baptist, Sondy (2015) Huntington, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Morrow, Mike (2015) Danbury, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Langdon, Connor (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maggiolo, Colin (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-LJ 23'2.5" #1 US#22 NY#6
English, Dante (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-LJ 22'3.5" #2
Divittorio, Brent Brewster, NY
B-LJ 21'8" #3 NY#28
Carrion, Chris (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-LJ 21'1.25" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Matthew (2016) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 43'8.75" #1
Carrion, Chris (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 42'8.25" #2
Jean-Charles, Stephan (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
B-TJ 42'2.25" #3 NY#72
Williams, Isaiah (2015) Freeport, NY
B-TJ 41'1.5" #4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dibona, Derek (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 16'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-SP 50'6.5" #1 pre NY#24
Hand, Kenny (2015) Monroe, NY
B-SP 48'5.75" #2 pre
Rehal, Joe (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 48'4" #3 pre
McNeil, Matteo (2015) Huntington, NY
B-SP 48'1.5" #4 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:30.99 #1
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x200 1:32.47 #2
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:34.36 #3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:34.67 #4
Boys Relay Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-4x200 1:35.46 #5
Boys Relay Valley Stream Central, NY
B-4x200 1:35.60 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:26.92 #1
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:28.25 #2
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x400 3:29.84 #3 NY#30
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:30.16 #4
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x400 3:30.18 #5
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:31.37 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Smithtown East, NY
B-4x800 8:14.41 #1 NY#33
Boys Relay Brewster, NY
B-4x800 8:15.68 #2 NY#35

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.28 #1
Adegoke, Yejide (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-55 7.42 #1 pre
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.42 #2
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.46 #2 pre
Greaves, Alexandra (2016) Walt Whitman, NY
G-55 7.47 #3
Adegoke, Yejide (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-55 7.48 #4

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 40.80 #1
Greer, DeAsia (2016) Freeport, NY
G-300 41.23 #2
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-300 41.66 #3
Harris, Brianna (2018) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 41.98 #4
Sopchak, Sydney (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-300 42.25 #5 NY#85
Sopchak, Natalie (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-300 42.26 #6 NY#86
Boerke, Deborah (2015) Washingtonville, NY
G-300 42.77 #7
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-300 42.84 #8

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-600 1:39.92 #1
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-600 1:40.00 #2
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-600 1:40.30 #3
Agostinacchi, Nicolette (2016) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:40.36 #4
Sarkisian, Leah (2018) Danbury, CT
G-600 1:41.18 #5
Law, Samantha Great Neck North, NY
G-600 1:41.27 #6
McElwain, Hilary (2016) Northern Highlands, NJ
G-600 1:41.49 #7 NJ#7
Lyons, Ashley (2016) Freeport, NY
G-600 1:41.95 #8

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pagano, Catherine (2015) Northern Highlands, NJ
G-1000 2:52.19 #1
Bugara, Grace (2017) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1000 3:01.64 #2 NY#37
Nagpaul, Sunjum (2016) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1000 3:02.84 #3 NY#49
Bazan, Stephanie (2016) North Shore, NY
G-1000 3:07.60 #4
Nerud, Morgan (2016) North Shore, NY
G-1000 3:07.79 #5

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1500 4:50.09 #1
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-1500 4:56.99 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vizza, Diane (2016) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:17.77 #1
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-3000 10:19.73 #2 US#63 NY#24
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-3000 10:24.36 #2
Marcone, Danielle Immaculate Heart, NY
G-3000 10:42.61 #3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.33 #1
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.47 #1 pre
McNelis, Amanda (2017) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.75 #2
McNelis, Amanda (2017) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.93 #2 pre
Chiaravalle, Bridget (2017) Danbury, CT
G-55H 8.99 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adegoke, Yejide (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1 NY#28
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #2
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-LJ 16'9.75" #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-TJ 35'3" #1
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-TJ 34'7.5" #2
Chester, Sharae Jamaica, NY
G-TJ 34'5" #3
Biscone, Tianna (2016) Garden City, NY
G-TJ 34'5" #3
Brown, Keara (2016) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #5
Goldstein, Raychael (2015) Oceanside, NY
G-TJ 34'1" #6
Jean, Alyssa (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #7
Choi, Serena (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-TJ 33'9" #8
Pawar, Anya (2017) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-TJ 33'5" #9
Auguste, Elisabeth (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
G-TJ 33'3.75" #10
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 33'1.5" #11
Haas, Sydney (2016) Commack, NY
G-TJ 33'1" #12

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Emily (2015) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1 NY#3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinds, Valerie (2015) Kingston, NY
G-SP 40'8.75" #1 pre
Redwood, Leeyan (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 37'5.75" #2 pre
Kanzler, Mary (2015) Commack, NY
G-SP 34'9.5" #3 pre NY#43
Brown, Kayla (2017) Commack, NY
G-SP 33'8.5" #4 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x200 1:46.36 #1
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:46.41 #2
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-4x200 1:48.68 #3 NY#40

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x400 4:08.13 #1
Girls Relay Hauppauge, NY
G-4x400 4:08.79 #2
Girls Relay Westhampton Beach, NY
G-4x400 4:09.39 #3
Girls Relay Freeport, NY
G-4x400 4:09.88 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northern Highlands, NJ
G-4x800 9:44.54 #1
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-4x800 9:51.84 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State