Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 5 AB Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-19
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Rochester Institute of Tech, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawrence, Amari (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-55 6.64 #1
Brown, Kelly (2016) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-55 6.66 #1
Wilson, Dekwon (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-55 6.69 #2 NY#69
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-55 6.75 #2
McGee, Xavier (2016) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-55 6.76 #3
Watts, Myles (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-55 6.80 #3
Kendrick, Tamere (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-55 6.80 #4

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Noah (2017) Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
B-300 35.47 #1 US#88 NY#35
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 35.62 #1
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 35.82 #2
Campbell, Dilan (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 36.15 #2 NY#77
Lawrence, Amari (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-300 36.69 #3
Brannigan, David (2015) Webster Thomas, NY
B-300 37.53 #4
Kenney, Ryan (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 37.84 #5

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Paul (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-600 1:24.18 #1 US#87 NY#46
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-600 1:24.22 #2 US#88 NY#47
Murray, Josh (2016) General Brown, NY
B-600 1:25.31 #3
Woodward, Brady (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-600 1:25.71 #1
Abdurahim, Mehamed (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-600 1:26.77 #4
Strickland, Parris (2015) Brighton, NY
B-600 1:26.96 #2
Vaughn, Zachary (2016) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-600 1:27.15 #3
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-600 1:27.30 #4

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Paul (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-1000 2:34.82 #1 US#95 NY#36
Bulkeley, Ben (2018) Fairport, NY
B-1000 2:35.84 #2
Corbett, Will (2015) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-1000 2:35.88 #1 NY#48
Dooley, Kevin (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-1000 2:37.30 #2 NY#64
Feigel, Evan (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-1000 2:37.66 #3 NY#70
Mallow, Mike (2016) Fairport, NY
B-1000 2:39.70 #3
Neamtu, Nick (2016) Webster Thomas, NY
B-1000 2:41.12 #4
Callahan, Brandon (2015) Brockport, NY
B-1000 2:41.47 #4
Abdurahim, Mehamed (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-1000 2:41.72 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-1600 4:26.16 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geraci, Matt (2015) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-3200 9:35.56 #1 NY#28
Goodman, Isaac (2016) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3200 9:36.10 #2 NY#29
Dellinger, Paul (2017) Brighton, NY
B-3200 9:40.85 #3 NY#44
Richards, Kyle (2015) Eastridge, NY
B-3200 9:50.76 #4
Hess, Griffin (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3200 9:57.45 #5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Anthony (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
B-55H 7.79 #1
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-55H 7.84 #2
McLaren, Atiba (2016) Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
B-55H 7.99 #3 NY#57

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siracusa, Alex (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-LJ 23'4.5" #1 US#14 NY#3
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-LJ 23'2.5" #1
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-LJ 21'4.25" #2 NY#37
McGee, Xavier (2016) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-LJ 21'4" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 47'10.25" #1
Davis-Smith, Cannon (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-TJ 42'8.5" #1
Tripp, Trevon (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 42'8.25" #2 NY#59
Siracusa, Alex (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-TJ 42'1" #2 NY#74
Ngo, Dustin (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-TJ 41'6.25" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmisano, Kevin (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heedram, Keanu (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-SP 54'10.25" #1
Johnson, Christian (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-SP 51'11" #2

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pane, Anthony (2015) Brockport, NY
B-WT 52'9.75" #1
Heedram, Keanu (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-WT 52'8" #1 NY#30
Owten, Anthony (2015) Hilton, NY
B-WT 47'6.25" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x200 1:34.78 #1 NY#59

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Victor Central, NY
B-4x400 3:32.98 #1 NY#54

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-55 7.05 #1
Thompson, Tori (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-55 7.17 #2 US#70 NY#9

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-300 39.66 #1
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-300 41.25 #2 NY#43
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-300 41.38 #3
Ikpot, Emem (2015) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-300 41.75 #1 NY#62
Page, Shannon (2015) Hilton, NY
G-300 42.00 #4 NY#74
Watson, Vanessa (2019) Spencerport, NY
G-300 42.58 #5

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-600 1:35.38 #1 US#19 NY#9
Barkstrom, Elyse (2017) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-600 1:39.18 #1 NY#57
Kostarellis, Anna (2017) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-600 1:40.13 #2 NY#79
Sargeant, Sinead (2018) Fairport, NY
G-600 1:40.41 #2
Tillotson, Erika (2017) Victor Central, NY
G-600 1:41.36 #3
Swarthout, Britney (2015) Penfield, NY
G-600 1:41.36 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1000 2:58.48 #1
Visca, Mary (2015) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-1000 3:07.55 #1

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neamtu, Natalie (2017) Webster Thomas, NY
G-1500 4:48.11 #1 US#60 NY#28
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-1500 4:54.76 #1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Alex (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3000 10:38.18 #1
Scheck, Emily (2017) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-3000 10:42.89 #2
Kostarellis, Anna (2017) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-3000 10:44.47 #1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.53 #1
Morrow, Alana (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-55H 8.64 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McInnis, Asia (2017) Greece Arcadia, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Binter, Makayla (2016) Greece Arcadia, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-LJ 18'7" #1
Thompson, Tori (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2
Huynh, Lisa (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #1
Grayson, Jiya (2015) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-LJ 16'10.5" #2 NY#53
Stewart, Harper (2015) Penfield, NY
G-LJ 16'9.5" #3
Deangelis, Darcy (2015) Spencerport, NY
G-LJ 16'9.25" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deangelis, Darcy (2015) Spencerport, NY
G-TJ 35'7.75" #1
Huynh, Lisa (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #1
Grayson, Jiya (2015) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-TJ 34'9.5" #2
Tillotson, Erika (2017) Victor Central, NY
G-TJ 34'9" #2
Handley, Janelle (2015) Greece Athena, NY
G-TJ 34'4" #3 NY#76
Richards, Indya (2019) Gates-Chili, NY
G-TJ 34'0.75" #3 NY#88
McGahey, Abby (2017) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-TJ 33'10.5" #4
Sagan, Lilia (2016) Brockport, NY
G-TJ 33'5.5" #5
Alston, Elaina (2017) Irondequoit, NY
G-TJ 33'4.25" #4
Eckl, Colleen (2017) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-TJ 33'0" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Camillaci, Zoe (2015) Hilton, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santiago, Ana (2015) East Rochester, NY
G-SP 36'5.25" #1
Smith, Megan (2015) Brockport, NY
G-SP 35'8" #1

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Megan (2015) Brockport, NY
G-WT 36'0.75" #1
Hulbert, Leah (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-WT 35'3.25" #1
Brown, Brealle (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-WT 34'4.5" #2
Rock, Rebecca (2016) Penfield, NY
G-WT 33'8.75" #3
Zinkiewich, Olyvia (2018) Brockport, NY
G-WT 32'6.25" #2
Pizzo, Madeline (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-WT 31'8.5" #3 NY#65
Renford, Markaysia (2017) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-WT 31'7.25" #4 NY#66
Wilson, Tori (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-WT 31'4.75" #5 NY#68

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-4x200 1:49.31 #1 NY#52
Girls Relay Hilton, NY
G-4x200 1:49.89 #1
Girls Relay Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-4x200 1:49.91 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x400 4:09.97 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State