|
B-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-55 | 6.59 #1 | |
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-55 | 6.62 #1 | pre |
Ebron, Kendell (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-55 | 6.64 #2 | NY#47 |
Ebron, Kendell (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-55 | 6.68 #3 | pre |
White, Curai (2017) |
Pine Bush, NY | B-55 | 6.72 #3 | NY#96 |
Farmer, Damien (2015) |
Kingston, NY | B-55 | 6.78 #2 | pre |
White, Curai (2017) |
Pine Bush, NY | B-55 | 6.80 #4 | pre |
B-300
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gangemi, Kevin (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | B-300 | 36.34 #1 | |
Gangemi, Kevin (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | B-300 | 36.42 #1 | pre |
Cooper, Tom (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-300 | 36.44 #2 | |
Jordan, Rachi (2016) |
Middletown, NY | B-300 | 36.47 #3 | |
Cooper, Tom (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-300 | 36.74 #2 | pre |
Dempsey, Patrick (2016) |
Pine Bush, NY | B-300 | 36.78 #4 | |
Dempsey, Patrick (2016) |
Pine Bush, NY | B-300 | 37.30 #4 | pre |
Peterson, Joseph (2017) |
Valley Central, NY | B-300 | 37.35 #5 | |
Lubin, Darnell (2015) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-300 | 37.46 #5 | pre |
Peterson, Joseph (2017) |
Valley Central, NY | B-300 | 37.55 #6 | pre |
Jordan, Rachi (2016) |
Middletown, NY | B-300 | 37.56 #3 | pre |
Flores, Abel (2016) |
Kingston, NY | B-300 | 37.62 #7 | pre |
Lubin, Darnell (2015) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-300 | 37.67 #6 |
B-600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Wayne (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-600 | 1:21.62 #1 | US#13 NY#6 |
Gaynor, Kindard (2015) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-600 | 1:25.30 #2 | |
Arietta, Omar (2015) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-600 | 1:25.52 #3 | NY#94 |
Bogert, Brandon (2015) |
Kingston, NY | B-600 | 1:25.81 #4 | |
Moran, Matthew (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | B-600 | 1:27.04 #5 | |
Ward, Ciaran (2015) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-600 | 1:27.71 #6 | |
Grasso, Nick (2016) |
Burke Catholic, NY | B-600 | 1:27.88 #7 |
B-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jibb, Jack (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-1000 | 2:35.50 #1 | |
Vinolas, Kevin (2015) |
Minisink Valley, NY | B-1000 | 2:38.25 #2 | NY#79 |
Morgan, Rastafari (2015) |
Kingston, NY | B-1000 | 2:38.80 #3 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lane, Kobie (2015) |
Port Jervis, NY | B-3200 | 9:26.74 #1 | US#81 NY#15 |
Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) |
Kingston, NY | B-3200 | 9:29.32 #2 | |
Biondi, Christopher (2016) |
Pine Bush, NY | B-3200 | 9:33.96 #3 | |
Adolph, Matt (2016) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-3200 | 9:52.27 #4 | |
Isenhour, Miles (2016) |
James I. O'Neill, NY | B-3200 | 9:59.64 #5 |
B-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Soder, Dylan (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-55H | 7.75 #1 | |
Mathelier, Justus (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | B-55H | 7.76 #2 | NY#22 |
Soder, Dylan (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-55H | 7.89 #1 | pre |
Mathelier, Justus (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | B-55H | 7.90 #3 | pre |
Maggiolo, Colin (2015) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-55H | 7.90 #3 | NY#46 |
Henry, Tim (2015) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-55H | 7.90 #4 | NY#46 |
Russell, Conner (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | B-55H | 7.94 #5 | NY#54 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carrion, Chris (2016) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-LJ | 22'0.25" #1 | NY#21 |
Maggiolo, Colin (2015) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-LJ | 21'8.25" #2 | |
Williams, Doug (2015) |
Kingston, NY | B-LJ | 21'5.5" #3 | NY#33 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ebbrell, Chris (2016) |
Pine Bush, NY | B-TJ | 43'11" #1 | NY#26 |
White, Chris (2015) |
Middletown, NY | B-TJ | 43'9" #2 | NY#29 |
Thompson, Mike (2015) |
Wallkill, NY | B-TJ | 43'6.25" #3 | |
Dorceus, Milton (2015) |
Middletown, NY | B-TJ | 43'5.5" #4 | NY#2 |
Deloatch, Kesigh (2017) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-TJ | 42'9" #5 | NY#56 |
Pierre, Ishmael (2016) |
Middletown, NY | B-TJ | 42'6.75" #6 | NY#63 |
Vandunk, Dennis (2017) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-TJ | 42'5.75" #7 | |
Pearce, Brandon (2016) |
Skyview, MT | B-TJ | 41'9" #8 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dibona, Derek (2015) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #1 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Detz, Robert (2015) |
Chapel Field, NY | B-SP | 58'3.75" #1 | |
Hand, Kenny (2015) |
Monroe, NY | B-SP | 51'2" #2 | |
Snyder, Tim (2015) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-SP | 47'9.5" #3 | NY#54 |
Carlson, David (2015) |
Kingston, NY | B-SP | 47'3.25" #4 |
B-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sander, Nate (2015) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-WT | 65'9.5" #1 | |
Carlson, David (2015) |
Kingston, NY | B-WT | 53'8.5" #2 | NY#21 |
Rydell, Anthony (2015) |
Sullivan West, NY | B-WT | 52'6.25" #3 | |
Orlando, Francis (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | B-WT | 51'1" #4 | |
Khan, Mohib (2015) |
Tri-Valley, NY | B-WT | 50'2.5" #5 | NY#38 |
Detz, Robert (2015) |
Chapel Field, NY | B-WT | 49'1" #6 | |
Reiser, Tom (2017) |
Minisink Valley, NY | B-WT | 46'5" #7 | NY#63 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x200 | 1:32.17 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x200 | 1:34.54 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Kingston, NY | B-4x200 | 1:34.90 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-4x200 | 1:35.06 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Kingston, NY | B-4x200 | 1:35.10 #2 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-4x400 | 3:26.62 #1 | US#79 NY#17 |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x400 | 3:28.80 #2 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-4x800 | 8:11.55 #1 |
G-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Rochelle (2015) |
Middletown, NY | G-55 | 7.24 #1 | NY#17 |
Bowen, Deja (2019) |
Middletown, NY | G-55 | 7.34 #1 | pre NY#30 |
Williams, Rochelle (2015) |
Middletown, NY | G-55 | 7.36 #2 | pre |
Bowen, Deja (2019) |
Middletown, NY | G-55 | 7.40 #2 | |
Forrest, Candhace (2015) |
Fallsburg, NY | G-55 | 7.43 #3 | |
Forrest, Candhace (2015) |
Fallsburg, NY | G-55 | 7.47 #3 | pre |
McCaskill, Ahnrea (2017) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-55 | 7.49 #5 | pre NY#80 |
G-300
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boerke, Debbie (2015) |
Washingtonville, NY | G-300 | 42.47 #1 | |
Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-300 | 42.71 #2 |
G-600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ojo-Banks, Aliyah (2015) |
James I. O'Neill, NY | G-600 | 1:38.31 #1 | US#74 NY#35 |
Collymore, Jodi (2015) |
Pine Bush, NY | G-600 | 1:38.76 #2 | US#92 NY#44 |
Gomez, Alexis (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-600 | 1:38.86 #3 | US#96 NY#47 |
Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-600 | 1:39.29 #4 | |
Lawless, Brianna (2017) |
Washingtonville, NY | G-600 | 1:40.85 #5 | NY#96 |
G-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) |
Port Jervis, NY | G-1000 | 3:05.96 #1 |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rudge, Sarah (2016) |
Onteora, NY | G-1500 | 4:53.04 #1 | NY#53 |
Reilly, Megan (2016) |
Warwick Valley, NY | G-1500 | 4:55.94 #2 | |
Atlas, Angelique (2016) |
Goshen Central, NY | G-1500 | 4:57.04 #3 | NY#96 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Munks, Kathryn (2016) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-3000 | 10:12.69 #1 | |
Fuller, Brittany (2015) |
Port Jervis, NY | G-3000 | 10:25.19 #2 | US#84 NY#33 |
Atlas, Angelique (2016) |
Goshen Central, NY | G-3000 | 10:35.11 #3 | NY#55 |
G-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mitchell, Michelle (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-55H | 8.88 #1 | NY#47 |
Greibesland, Penny (2017) |
Warwick Valley, NY | G-55H | 8.89 #2 | NY#48 |
Greibesland, Penny (2017) |
Warwick Valley, NY | G-55H | 8.90 #1 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Murphy, Katie (2017) |
Hauppauge, NY | G-HJ | 5'1" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maillet, Avery (2015) |
Onteora, NY | G-LJ | 16'11" #1 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gordon, Gabrielle (2015) |
Pine Bush, NY | G-TJ | 34'8.5" #1 | NY#62 |
Mitchell, Michelle (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-TJ | 34'2.75" #2 | NY#79 |
Sidoti, Christa (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-TJ | 33'10.5" #3 | NY#96 |
Wood, Riley (2017) |
Wallkill, NY | G-TJ | 33'3" #4 | |
Butler, Angelica (2015) |
Middletown, NY | G-TJ | 33'2" #5 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beyar, Samantha (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-PV | 11'6" #1 | |
Leahey, Erin (2015) |
Warwick Valley, NY | G-PV | 11'0" #2 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hinds, Valerie (2015) |
Kingston, NY | G-SP | 41'0" #1 | |
Flanders, Denaia (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-SP | 35'5.5" #2 | |
Nardi, Endi (2016) |
Kingston, NY | G-SP | 34'3" #3 | |
Campo, Rachel (2016) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-SP | 33'9.75" #4 | |
Harris, Nyasia (2015) |
Fallsburg, NY | G-SP | 33'0.5" #5 | NY#84 |
G-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Adams, Zandra (2015) |
Wallkill, NY | G-WT | 44'3.5" #1 | US#61 NY#13 |
Hinds, Valerie (2015) |
Kingston, NY | G-WT | 42'2.5" #2 | US#79 NY#17 |
Echols, Diana (2016) |
Ellenville, NY | G-WT | 40'7.5" #3 | US#99 NY#20 |
Flanders, Denaia (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-WT | 38'7.25" #4 | |
Campo, Rachel (2016) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-WT | 37'10" #5 | NY#30 |
Rysinger, Heather (2015) |
Minisink Valley, NY | G-WT | 34'10" #6 | NY#43 |
Nardi, Endi (2016) |
Kingston, NY | G-WT | 34'8.5" #7 | NY#44 |
Dorego, Jillian (2017) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-WT | 31'3" #8 | NY#70 |
Lane, Kait (2015) |
Port Jervis, NY | G-WT | 31'2.5" #9 | NY#71 |
Dorcinville, Tamera (2018) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-WT | 30'7.25" #10 | NY#83 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Middletown, NY | G-4x200 | 1:45.78 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-4x200 | 1:47.80 #2 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-4x800 | 9:25.81 #1 | US#37 NY#8 |
Girls Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-4x800 | 9:46.14 #2 |
Link directly to this page