Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Proviso East Midwest Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-28
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Proviso West HS - Hillside, IL


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Christian (2015) Auburn, IL
B-55 6.61 #1 IL#20
Curtis, Jack (2015) Glenbard South, IL
B-55 6.63 #1 pre IL#29
Lopez, Christian (2015) Auburn, IL
B-55 6.64 #2 pre
Roberts, John (2015) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-55 6.64 #2
Curtis, Jack (2015) Glenbard South, IL
B-55 6.64 #3
Roberts, John (2015) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-55 6.68 #3 pre
Chapp, Matt (2015) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-55 6.69 #4 IL#46
Chapp, Matt (2015) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-55 6.70 #4 pre
Pierce, Justin (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55 6.74 #5 IL#78
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55 6.74 #6
Pierce, Justin (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55 6.76 #7 pre
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55 6.77 #5 pre
Williams, Emanuel (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-55 6.81 #6 pre
Wallace, Kinley (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-55 6.81 #8 pre
Lai, Vinny (2015) Prospect, IL
B-55 6.83 #10 pre
Davis, Myles (2017) Payton College Preparatory, IL
B-55 6.83 #11 pre
Ross, London (2015) Marian Catholic, IL
B-55 6.83 #12 pre
Chones, Liam (2016) Mukwonago, WI
B-55 6.83 #9 pre
Taylor, Xavier (2016) Morgan Park, IL
B-55 6.86 #13 pre
Kies, Anthony (2017) Prospect, IL
B-55 6.86 #13 pre
Hunt, Jamir (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-55 6.87 #15 pre
Hughes, Marshon (2016) Proviso West, IL
B-55 6.87 #16 pre
Wallace, Kinley (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-55 6.88 #7
Edwards, Jaylin (2015) Morgan Park, IL
B-55 6.90 #17 pre
Williams, Emanuel (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-55 6.90 #8
Baggett, Carlos (2017) Plainfield North, IL
B-55 6.91 #18 pre
Adeolu, Richardson (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-55 6.91 #20 pre
Duncan, Cordero (2016) Proviso East, IL
B-55 6.93 #21 pre
Okolo, Patrick (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-55 6.95 #22 pre
Thompson, Sa'Van (2017) Auburn, IL
B-55 6.96 #23 pre
Council, Anton (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-55 6.96 #24 pre
Stiffend, Joe (2018) Plainfield North, IL
B-55 6.97 #25 pre
Sharp, Jared (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-55 6.98 #27 pre
Blankenship, Terrance (2016) Glenbard South, IL
B-55 6.98 #28 pre
Branch, Jalen (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-55 6.98 #28 pre
Givens, Markus (2015) Proviso East, IL
B-55 7.03 #31 pre
Johnson, Noah (2016) Marian Catholic, IL
B-55 7.05 #32 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, John (2015) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-200 22.99 #1
Johnson, Cedric (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 23.10 #2 IL#38
Curtis, Jack (2015) Glenbard South, IL
B-200 23.20 #3 IL#50
Knight, Ahmari (2016) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 23.49 #4 IL#93
Averhart, Jermaine (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 23.77 #5
Joiner, Kendall (2016) Morgan Park, IL
B-200 23.82 #6
Baggett, Carlos (2017) Plainfield North, IL
B-200 23.84 #7
Fricks, Vonteze (2016) Auburn, IL
B-200 23.91 #8
Rustay, Declan (2018) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-200 24.08 #10
Hunt, Jamir (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-200 24.08 #9
Jenkins, Terrell (2016) Proviso East, IL
B-200 24.19 #11
Davis, Myles (2017) Payton College Preparatory, IL
B-200 24.20 #12

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Michael (2016) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-400 51.83 #1
Davis, Antonio (2017) Bloom Township, IL
B-400 52.17 #2 IL#50
Suarez, Greg (2015) Prospect, IL
B-400 52.92 #3 IL#81
Walker, Jonathon (2016) Glenbard South, IL
B-400 53.22 #4 IL#99
Smith, Will (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 53.26 #5
Agee, Jacobi (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-400 53.36 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simons, Will (2015) Arrowhead, WI
B-800 2:00.81 #1 WI#15
Lasota, Sam (2015) Payton College Preparatory, IL
B-800 2:02.05 #2 IL#56
Mosley, Thomas (2017) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-800 2:03.19 #3 IL#83
Atekha, Willis (2015) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-800 2:03.34 #4
Eckhardt, Teddy (2016) Prospect, IL
B-800 2:03.66 #5 IL#89
Albi, Michael (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-800 2:05.82 #6
Heyde, Alec (2016) Prospect, IL
B-800 2:06.85 #7
Patel, Shiv (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-800 2:07.81 #9
Bishop, Brandon (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-800 2:07.99 #10
Sullivan, James (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-800 2:08.55 #11
Bland, Tyler (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-800 2:08.74 #12
Otto, Nathan (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-800 2:10.44 #13
Keene, Stewart (2018) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 2:10.59 #14
Conley, Johnny (2015) Plainfield North, IL
B-800 2:10.77 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Mike (2015) Prospect, IL
B-1600 4:28.90 #1 IL#48
Cozine, Matt (2016) Prospect, IL
B-1600 4:31.44 #3 IL#68
King, Michael (2016) Glenbard South, IL
B-1600 4:32.30 #4 IL#74
Sultan, Shujaat (2016) Conant, IL
B-1600 4:33.76 #5 IL#91
Chan, Wesley (2015) Payton College Preparatory, IL
B-1600 4:33.98 #6 IL#94
Healy, Noah (2017) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-1600 4:34.91 #7
Adams, Elliot (2015) Payton College Preparatory, IL
B-1600 4:47.12 #8
Sundberg, Andrew (2016) Glenbard South, IL
B-1600 4:47.34 #9
Bechtold, Kyle (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-1600 4:47.39 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chomiak, John (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3200 9:57.15 #1
Petersen, Matt (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3200 10:12.46 #3
Trost, Mike (2018) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3200 10:16.62 #5
Filipic, Luke (2016) Prospect, IL
B-3200 10:16.99 #6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55H 7.69 #1
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55H 7.78 #1 pre
Smith, Fred (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-55H 7.90 #2 IL#29
Smith, Fred (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-55H 7.96 #2 pre
Argue, Jordan (2015) Arrowhead, WI
B-55H 7.98 #3 pre WI#13
O'Malley, Mike (2015) Prospect, IL
B-55H 8.02 #3
Johnson, Cedric (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-55H 8.16 #7 pre IL#69
O'Malley, Mike (2015) Prospect, IL
B-55H 8.19 #4 pre
Freeman, Donnell (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55H 8.23 #8 pre
Freeman, Donnell (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55H 8.24 #5
Anderson, Rodney (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-55H 8.24 #5 pre IL#87
Taylor, Avery (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-55H 8.31 #10 pre IL#99
Ford, Aaron (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-55H 8.31 #11 pre IL#99
Burns, Jaquon (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-55H 8.52 #12 pre
Miller, Devaughn (2015) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-55H 8.57 #13 pre
Ratini, Adam (2017) Plainfield North, IL
B-55H 8.58 #14 pre
Cooling, David (2016) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-55H 8.62 #15 pre
Anderson, Rodney (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-55H 8.68 #7
Sylvestor, John (2017) Proviso East, IL
B-55H 8.70 #16 pre
Engebretsen, Tim (2016) Conant, IL
B-55H 8.73 #17 pre
Shafis, Andrew (2017) Prospect, IL
B-55H 8.76 #18 pre
Almodovar, Joel (2015) Conant, IL
B-55H 8.89 #19 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curtis, Jack (2015) Glenbard South, IL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#61 IL#11
Taylor, Avery (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Latimore, David (2015) Plainfield North, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Golden, Nick (2016) Prospect, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #1
Williams, Emanuel (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 20'10.5" #2
Singleton, Rycki (2015) Marian Catholic, IL
B-LJ 20'3" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Greg (2017) Morgan Park, IL
B-TJ 43'7.5" #1
Thompson, Christopher (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-TJ 41'7.5" #2
Taylor, Avery (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-TJ 41'1" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Estrella, James (2017) Prospect, IL
B-PV 12'0" #1
Lee, Sam (2015) Glenbard South, IL
B-PV 12'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krueger, Jake (2015) Mukwonago, WI
B-SP 51'2" #1 WI#11
Matzek, Bill (2017) Prospect, IL
B-SP 48'3.75" #2 IL#80
Clark, Zach (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-SP 45'9" #4
Carcione, Sebastion (2015) Plainfield North, IL
B-SP 44'8" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:33.91 #1
Boys Relay Morgan Park, IL
B-4x200 1:34.42 #2 IL#32
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x200 1:34.74 #3 IL#37
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x200 1:34.99 #4 IL#48
Boys Relay Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-4x200 1:35.41 #5
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x200 1:35.90 #6 WI#21
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x200 1:36.13 #1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:36.35 #7
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x200 1:36.51 #8
Boys Relay Proviso West, IL
B-4x200 1:36.84 #2
Boys Relay Auburn, IL
B-4x200 1:36.95 #9
Boys Relay Prospect, IL
B-4x200 1:37.04 #10
Boys Relay Glenbard South, IL
B-4x200 1:37.67 #11
Boys Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
B-4x200 1:37.67 #3
Boys Relay Proviso East, IL
B-4x200 1:37.71 #12
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:38.05 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-4x400 3:30.99 #1 IL#17
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x400 3:32.88 #2 IL#32
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x400 3:33.86 #3 IL#35
Boys Relay Morgan Park, IL
B-4x400 3:36.35 #4 IL#63
Boys Relay Prospect, IL
B-4x400 3:37.16 #5
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-4x400 3:37.36 #6 IL#76
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x400 3:40.41 #8
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x400 3:41.59 #9
Boys Relay Conant, IL
B-4x400 3:43.36 #10
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x400 3:44.34 #12
Boys Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
B-4x400 3:44.80 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-4x800 8:22.90 #1 IL#48
Boys Relay Glenbard South, IL
B-4x800 8:23.02 #2 IL#49
Boys Relay Prospect, IL
B-4x800 8:42.70 #3
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x800 8:49.45 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State