Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A District 5 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-15
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: St. Cloud, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-100 10.82 #1 pre NWI
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-100 10.85 #1 NWI
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.87 #2 NWI
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.92 #2 pre NWI
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.04 #3 pre NWI
Edwards, Marcus (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.10 #4 pre NWI
Edwards, Marcus (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.18 #3 NWI
Wilson, Jahtee (2015) Bartow, FL
B-100 11.24 #5 pre NWI
Hawkins, Horace (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-100 11.27 #6 pre NWI
Miller, Henry (2016) Gateway, FL
B-100 11.28 #4 NWI
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.31 #5 NWI
Miller, Henry (2016) Gateway, FL
B-100 11.32 #7 pre NWI
Wilson, Jahtee (2015) Bartow, FL
B-100 11.33 #6 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-200 22.03 #1 NWI
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-200 22.08 #1 pre NWI
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-200 22.37 #2 pre NWI
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.45 #2 NWI
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.46 #3 pre NWI
Owens, Jason (2017) Gateway, FL
B-200 22.56 #4 pre NWI
Hawkins, Horace (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-200 22.59 #3 NWI
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-200 22.61 #4 NWI
Whittingham, Bryan (2015) Haines City, FL
B-200 22.70 #5 NWI
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.72 #6 NWI
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.78 #5 pre NWI
Hawkins, Horace (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-200 22.80 #6 pre NWI
Whittingham, Bryan (2015) Haines City, FL
B-200 22.82 #7 pre NWI
Davidson, Malcolm (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 23.02 #8 pre NWI
Griffin, Marquette (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-200 23.07 #9 pre NWI
Davidson, Malcolm (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 23.08 #7 NWI
Miller, Henry (2016) Gateway, FL
B-200 23.21 #10 pre NWI
Reed, Taequane (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-200 23.34 #11 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-400 49.71 #1
Mccutchen, Coby (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-400 50.40 #2
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-400 50.84 #1 pre
Owens, Jason (2017) Gateway, FL
B-400 51.20 #3
Vega, Devin (2017) Gateway, FL
B-400 51.26 #2 pre

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.91 #1 NWI
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.97 #2 NWI
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 15.18 #1 pre NWI
Baker, Willie (2017) Lakeland, FL
B-110H 15.49 #3 NWI
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 15.52 #2 pre NWI
Baker, Willie (2017) Lakeland, FL
B-110H 15.74 #3 pre NWI
Brown, Brandon (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-110H 15.86 #4 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 40.39 #1
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 40.73 #2
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 41.35 #1 pre
Brown, Brandon (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-300H 41.36 #3
Harper, Jar-Quae (2016) St. Cloud, FL
B-300H 41.53 #4
Brown, Brandon (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-300H 41.73 #2 pre
Brown, Cameron (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-300H 41.78 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#12
Montgomery, Devuntaye (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-HJ 6'0" #2
Ventura, Bryant (2016) Gateway, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-LJ 22'5.5" #1 NWI
Thompson, Desmond (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-LJ 21'4" #2 NWI
Wilson, Venice (2016) St. Cloud, FL
B-LJ 20'7" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Desmond (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-TJ 44'5" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson-Stone, Jus (2015) Haines City, FL
B-SP 47'1.5" #1 FL#80
Barreiro, Jean (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-SP 46'5" #2 FL#95
Kramer, Matthew (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-SP 46'3" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flath, John (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-DT 144'0" #1 FL#55
Madden, George (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-DT 137'0" #2
Rouse, Austin (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-DT 135'0" #3
Barreiro, Jean (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-DT 132'0" #4
Cummings, Lionel (2017) Bartow, FL
B-DT 131'0" #5
Montilus, Schindle (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-DT 127'0" #6
Arecena, Kevin (2016) Gateway, FL
B-DT 126'3" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x100 41.98 #1
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x100 42.90 #2 FL#91
Boys Relay Bartow, FL
B-4x100 43.54 #3
Boys Relay Haines City, FL
B-4x100 43.70 #4
Boys Relay Lakeland, FL
B-4x100 44.32 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x400 3:22.80 #1 FL#34
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x400 3:25.42 #2 FL#72
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x400 3:34.10 #3
Boys Relay Celebration, FL
B-4x400 3:34.79 #4
Boys Relay George Jenkins, FL
B-4x400 3:34.96 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x800 8:27.16 #1
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x800 8:29.39 #2
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x800 8:34.61 #3
Boys Relay Celebration, FL
B-4x800 8:35.31 #4
Boys Relay George Jenkins, FL
B-4x800 8:37.46 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.07 #1 NWI
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-100 12.13 #2 NWI
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.36 #1 pre NWI
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-100 12.38 #2 pre NWI
Patterson, Aundrika (2015) Bartow, FL
G-100 12.45 #3 NWI
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.52 #3 pre NWI
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.53 #4 NWI
Brown, Nydaiyah (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.60 #4 pre NWI
Patterson, Aundrika (2015) Bartow, FL
G-100 12.63 #5 pre NWI
Brown, Nydaiyah (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.67 #5 NWI
Joseph, Erica (2015) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.92 #6 pre NWI
Davidson, Sadae (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.95 #7 pre NWI
Peraza, Trinidad (2015) George Jenkins, FL
G-100 13.03 #8 pre NWI
Joseph, Erica (2015) Haines City, FL
G-100 13.05 #6 NWI
Davidson, Sadae (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 13.09 #7 NWI
Dukes, Tamara (2017) Lakeland, FL
G-100 13.10 #9 pre NWI
Hubbard, Annya (2017) Lakeland, FL
G-100 13.16 #10 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 25.43 #1 NWI
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 25.65 #1 pre NWI
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-200 25.82 #2 NWI
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-200 25.83 #2 pre NWI
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 26.00 #3 NWI
Davidson, Sadae (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 26.03 #3 pre NWI
Davidson, Sadae (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 26.07 #4 NWI
Patterson, Aundrika (2015) Bartow, FL
G-200 26.08 #4 pre NWI
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 26.40 #5 pre NWI
Hubbard, Annya (2017) Lakeland, FL
G-200 26.96 #6 pre NWI

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzalez, Octavia (2015) St. Cloud, FL
G-800 2:23.33 #1
Johnson, Casey (2016) George Jenkins, FL
G-800 2:24.36 #2
English, Emily (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-800 2:25.60 #3
Santiago, Gisel (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-800 2:25.73 #4
Jung, Victoria (2016) George W. Jenkins, FL
G-800 2:27.53 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
English, Emily (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-1600 5:14.48 #1
Gonzalez, Octavia (2015) St. Cloud, FL
G-1600 5:16.94 #2
Newsome, Asia (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-1600 5:27.07 #3
Jung, Victoria (2016) George W. Jenkins, FL
G-1600 5:31.54 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 13.95 #1 NWI
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.23 #1 pre NWI
James, Shaderrika (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100H 16.59 #2 NWI
Euson, Trinity (2018) Haines City, FL
G-100H 16.73 #3 NWI
Euson, Trinity (2018) Haines City, FL
G-100H 16.84 #2 pre NWI
James, Shaderrika (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100H 16.91 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 45.10 #1
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 47.33 #1 pre
Gunter, Kenisha (2016) Haines City, FL
G-300H 48.78 #2
Euson, Trinity (2018) Haines City, FL
G-300H 49.10 #2 pre
Young, Paige (2016) St. Cloud, FL
G-300H 49.14 #3
Euson, Trinity (2018) Haines City, FL
G-300H 49.57 #4
Young, Paige (2016) St. Cloud, FL
G-300H 49.63 #3 pre
Gunter, Kenisha (2016) Haines City, FL
G-300H 49.74 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Haughton, Shanique (2015) Haines City, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Sizemore, Anna (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Meyer, Lauren (2015) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4 FL#29
Sizemore, Abigail (2015) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Amede, Brittany (2015) Celebration, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huggins, Shantavia (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-LJ 17'2" #1 NWI
James, Keishira (2015) Bartow, FL
G-LJ 16'2.5" #2 NWI
Williams, Thalya (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-LJ 16'2.5" #3 NWI
Meyer, Lauren (2015) George Jenkins, FL
G-LJ 16'2.5" #4 NWI
Lewis, Jalaycia (2018) George Jenkins, FL
G-LJ 16'0.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 36'5.5" #1 NWI
Huggins, Shantavia (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 35'0" #2 NWI
Lewis, Jalaycia (2018) George Jenkins, FL
G-TJ 34'11" #3 NWI
Williams, Thalya (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 34'4.5" #4 NWI
Sizemore, Anna (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-TJ 33'11.5" #5 NWI
Gunter, Kenisha (2016) Haines City, FL
G-TJ 33'6" #6 NWI
Young, Paige (2016) St. Cloud, FL
G-TJ 32'8" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kersey, Makenzie (2016) George Jenkins, FL
G-SP 33'9" #1
Mack, Shakarri (2016) Orange Park, FL
G-SP 33'5" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 49.40 #1
Girls Relay Haines City, FL
G-4x100 49.51 #2
Girls Relay St. Cloud, FL
G-4x100 50.28 #3
Girls Relay Bartow, FL
G-4x100 50.43 #4
Girls Relay George Jenkins, FL
G-4x100 50.84 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x400 4:08.75 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Cloud, FL
G-4x800 9:46.27 #1
Girls Relay George Jenkins, FL
G-4x800 9:53.48 #2
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x800 10:07.80 #3
Girls Relay Gateway, FL
G-4x800 10:16.92 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State