|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brissett, Christian (2015) |
Cheltenham, PA | B-100 | 10.82 #1 | NWI |
Brissett, Christian (2015) |
Cheltenham, PA | B-100 | 10.93 #1 | pre NWI |
Gilbert, Damere (2015) |
Boys Latin Charter, PA | B-100 | 10.94 #2 | NWI |
Rowland, Clarence (2015) |
Boys Latin Charter, PA | B-100 | 10.95 #3 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rowland, Clarence (2015) |
Boys Latin Charter, PA | B-200 | 21.91 #1 | NWI |
Rowland, Clarence (2015) |
Boys Latin Charter, PA | B-200 | 22.11 #1 | pre NWI |
Selby, Keyjuan (2015) |
St. Georges Tech, DE | B-200 | 22.27 #2 | pre NWI |
Gilbert, Damere (2015) |
Boys Latin Charter, PA | B-200 | 22.29 #2 | NWI |
Craig, Jahmair (2016) |
Delaware Valley Charter, PA | B-200 | 22.39 #3 | pre NWI |
Gilbert, Damere (2015) |
Boys Latin Charter, PA | B-200 | 22.43 #4 | pre NWI |
Craig, Jahmair (2016) |
Delaware Valley Charter, PA | B-200 | 22.48 #3 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Seck, Ndiaja (2016) |
Penn Wood, PA | B-400 | 49.47 #1 | PA#19 |
Smith, Isiah (2016) |
Abington, PA | B-400 | 49.64 #2 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lewis, John (2015) |
Cheltenham, PA | B-800 | 1:51.60 #1 | |
James, Kevin (2015) |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | B-800 | 1:54.07 #2 | PA#14 |
Degroot-Lutzner, Julian (2015) |
Julia Masterman, PA | B-800 | 1:55.37 #3 | PA#21 |
Ponzo, Ahmere (2015) |
Penn Wood, PA | B-800 | 1:58.42 #4 | PA#71 |
Morro, Rob (2016) |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | B-800 | 1:58.58 #5 | PA#80 |
Mitchell, Cameron (2018) |
Abington, PA | B-800 | 1:58.74 #6 | PA#87 |
Abrahams, James (2017) |
Haverford, PA | B-800 | 1:59.87 #7 | |
Good, Jake (2016) |
Abington, PA | B-800 | 2:00.00 #8 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maguire, Joe (2016) |
Council Rock South, PA | B-3200 | 9:38.36 #1 |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jefferson, Malik (2015) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | B-300H | 39.60 #1 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stone, Chris (2015) |
Springfield Township, PA | B-PV | 15'6" #1 | US#90 PA#2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moore, Kieran (2015) |
Upper Dublin, PA | B-SP | 53'7.5" #1 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Abington, PA | B-4x400 | 3:22.39 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
North Penn, PA | B-4x400 | 3:24.12 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Upper Dublin, PA | B-4x400 | 3:24.98 #3 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Chapman, Taylor (2015) |
Pennridge, PA | G-100 | 12.09 #1 | pre NWI |
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) |
Springside, PA | G-100 | 12.11 #1 | NWI |
Chapman, Taylor (2015) |
Pennridge, PA | G-100 | 12.22 #2 | NWI |
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) |
Springside, PA | G-100 | 12.31 #2 | pre NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Webb, Jayana (2018) |
Norristown Area, PA | G-200 | 25.16 #1 | NWI |
Webb, Jayana (2018) |
Norristown Area, PA | G-200 | 25.20 #1 | pre NWI |
Nero, Tikki (2017) |
Delaware Valley, PA | G-200 | 25.54 #2 | pre NWI |
Nero, Tikki (2017) |
Delaware Valley, PA | G-200 | 25.71 #2 | NWI |
Sherrod, Nia (2015) |
Overbrook, PA | G-200 | 25.84 #3 | NWI |
Sherrod, Nia (2015) |
Overbrook, PA | G-200 | 25.89 #3 | pre NWI |
Staten, Jasmine (2017) |
Lenape Tech, PA | G-200 | 26.00 #4 | pre NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crosby, Alexis (2018) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-400 | 56.31 #1 | |
Schneider, Mikayla (2016) |
Academy Of Notre Dame, PA | G-400 | 56.52 #2 | PA#12 |
Stovall, Sydni (2017) |
Springfield Township, PA | G-400 | 58.97 #3 | |
Mayer, Corey (2015) |
Lower Moreland, PA | G-400 | 59.05 #4 | PA#53 |
Brisset, Chanel (2017) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-400 | 59.18 #5 | PA#59 |
Sherrod, Nia (2015) |
Overbrook, PA | G-400 | 59.27 #6 | |
Burke, Nicole (2015) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-400 | 59.35 #7 | |
Casey, Bridget (2018) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA | G-400 | 59.45 #8 | PA#74 |
Heath, Marissa (2015) |
Abington, PA | G-400 | 59.53 #9 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quimby, Megan (2017) |
Lenape Tech, PA | G-800 | 2:16.59 #1 | PA#29 |
Mansaray, Agnes (2016) |
Penn Wood, PA | G-800 | 2:17.05 #2 | |
Stovall, Sydni (2017) |
Springfield Township, PA | G-800 | 2:18.92 #3 | |
Wallace, Arianna (2018) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-800 | 2:19.42 #4 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Macturk, Katie (2016) |
Concord, DE | G-3200 | 11:23.93 #1 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brisset, Chanel (2017) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-100H | 13.83 #1 | NWI |
Leonard, Ciera (2015) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-100H | 13.84 #2 | NWI |
Leonard, Ciera (2015) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-100H | 14.03 #1 | pre NWI |
Brisset, Chanel (2017) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-100H | 14.30 #2 | pre NWI |
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-100H | 14.73 #3 | pre NWI |
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-100H | 14.86 #3 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) |
Springside, PA | G-300H | 42.99 #1 | US#73 PA#6 |
Leonard, Ciera (2015) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-300H | 44.61 #2 | |
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-300H | 45.74 #3 | |
Staten, Jasmine (2017) |
Lenape Tech, PA | G-300H | 46.18 #4 | PA#38 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-LJ | 18'6" #1 | NWI |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sample, Erin (2015) |
Nazareth Academy, PA | G-SP | 42'3.5" #1 | PA#8 |
Alexander, Ashley (2016) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-SP | 39'1" #2 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Cheltenham, PA | G-4x100 | 47.69 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Norristown Area, PA | G-4x100 | 48.80 #2 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Norristown Area, PA | G-4x400 | 3:57.85 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Abington, PA | G-4x400 | 4:01.33 #2 | PA#25 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Dublin, PA | G-4x400 | 4:02.86 #3 | PA#36 |
Link directly to this page