|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gaspar, Lani (2015) |
El Molino, CA | B-100 | 10.95 #1 | NWI |
Cable, Anthony (2017) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | B-100 | 11.14 #1 | NWI |
Wright, Zachary (2015) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | B-100 | 11.17 #2 | NWI |
Jackson, Kameron (2016) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-100 | 11.19 #3 | NWI |
Johnson, Kameron (2015) |
Granada, CA | B-100 | 11.20 #1 | NWI |
Kays, Chris (2015) |
Winters, CA | B-100 | 11.22 #2 | NWI |
Caston, Parker (2016) |
St. Mary's, CA | B-100 | 11.22 #4 | NWI |
Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj (2016) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-100 | 11.24 #3 | NWI |
Mcdowell, Elijah (2016) |
Lodi, CA | B-100 | 11.24 #5 | NWI |
Venable, Horatio (2015) |
Lathrop, CA | B-100 | 11.33 #2 | NWI |
Villarreal, Devin (2016) |
Vacaville Christian, CA | B-100 | 11.36 #4 | NWI |
Coats, Jordan (2015) |
Vacaville Christian, CA | B-100 | 11.36 #6 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gaspar, Lani (2015) |
El Molino, CA | B-200 | 22.24 #1 | NWI |
Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj (2016) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-200 | 22.56 #2 | NWI |
Caston, Parker (2016) |
St. Mary's, CA | B-200 | 22.56 #3 | NWI |
Gill, Nick (2016) |
Vanden, CA | B-200 | 22.56 #4 | NWI |
Chambers, Marquis (2015) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-200 | 22.61 #1 | NWI |
Cable, Anthony (2017) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | B-200 | 22.64 #2 | NWI |
Pierce, Tamarick (2016) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-200 | 22.97 #3 | NWI |
Coats, Jordan (2015) |
Vacaville Christian, CA | B-200 | 23.01 #5 | NWI |
Kays, Chris (2015) |
Winters, CA | B-200 | 23.05 #1 | NWI |
Johnson, Kameron (2015) |
Granada, CA | B-200 | 23.17 #2 | NWI |
Uzoma, Chris (2015) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-200 | 23.19 #6 | NWI |
Mcdowell, Elijah (2016) |
Lodi, CA | B-200 | 23.21 #3 | NWI |
Wright, Zachary (2015) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | B-200 | 23.22 #4 | NWI |
Gladney, Terrence (2016) |
Kennedy (Sac) -SJ, CA | B-200 | 23.32 #5 | NWI |
Villarreal, Devin (2016) |
Vacaville Christian, CA | B-200 | 23.36 #4 | NWI |
Gibson, Joshua (2015) |
Justin-Siena, CA | B-200 | 23.38 #5 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gill, Nick (2016) |
Vanden, CA | B-400 | 48.89 #1 | |
Gibson, Joshua (2015) |
Justin-Siena, CA | B-400 | 49.46 #2 | CA#80 |
Uzoma, Chris (2015) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-400 | 49.47 #3 | |
James, Cameron (2016) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-400 | 50.31 #1 | |
Cardoza-Valdez, Mariano (2015) |
Shasta, CA | B-400 | 50.45 #1 | |
Cristobal, Anthony (2017) |
Gregori, CA | B-400 | 50.70 #2 | |
Lovell, Elgin (2016) |
Vacaville, CA | B-400 | 50.83 #2 | |
Phillips, Antone (2016) |
Vanden, CA | B-400 | 51.48 #3 | |
Glasser, Max (2018) |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-400 | 51.75 #3 | |
Reynolds, Cassius (2017) |
Vacaville, CA | B-400 | 52.10 #4 | |
Love, Dante (2016) |
River Valley, CA | B-400 | 52.10 #4 | |
Alvarez, Justin (2016) |
Vanden, CA | B-400 | 52.19 #4 | |
Knight, Liam (2016) |
Foothill -NC, CA | B-400 | 52.20 #5 | |
Kettels, Sanjay (2017) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-400 | 52.32 #5 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hill, Steven (2015) |
Bear Creek, CA | B-800 | 1:58.38 #1 | |
Logan, Spodabolski (2016) |
Bishop Manogue, NV | B-800 | 1:58.83 #2 | NV#17 |
Marshall, Shane (2017) |
Ponderosa, CA | B-800 | 2:01.14 #1 | |
Mondragon, Eddie (2016) |
Healdsburg, CA | B-800 | 2:01.21 #3 | |
Bennett, Benjamin (2015) |
Liberty -NC, CA | B-800 | 2:02.24 #2 | |
Lane, Aaron (2015) |
Vacaville, CA | B-800 | 2:02.38 #3 | |
Miller, Tristan (2017) |
Monte Vista, CA | B-800 | 2:02.73 #4 | |
Negrete, Armando (2015) |
Encinal, CA | B-800 | 2:03.35 #4 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Logan, Spodabolski (2016) |
Bishop Manogue, NV | B-1600 | 4:23.99 #1 | NV#5 |
Hastings, Alec (2016) |
Tokay, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.24 #2 | |
Fonda, Blake (2015) |
Lodi, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.37 #3 | |
Rutledge, Jeffrey (2015) |
McClatchy, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.20 #4 | |
Hutchinson, James |
Newark Memorial, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.22 #1 | |
Lane, Aaron (2015) |
Vacaville, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.34 #5 | |
Skellenger, Leo (2016) |
Granada, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.38 #2 | |
Kraft, Braeden (2016) |
Del Campo, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.95 #6 | |
Hart, Jeremy (2016) |
Gregori, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.48 #3 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schulz, Brian (2017) |
El Molino, CA | B-3200 | 9:33.88 #1 | |
Hutchinson, James |
Newark Memorial, CA | B-3200 | 9:39.21 #2 | |
Brown, Steven (2015) |
Casa Roble, CA | B-3200 | 9:40.13 #3 | |
Fonda, Blake (2015) |
Lodi, CA | B-3200 | 9:44.15 #4 | |
Maneloveg, Daniel (2017) |
Monte Vista, CA | B-3200 | 9:45.89 #5 | |
Holland, Benjamin (2017) |
Jesuit, CA | B-3200 | 9:50.56 #6 | |
Chrisman, Timothy (2016) |
Monte Vista, CA | B-3200 | 9:54.65 #7 | |
Armstrong, Austin (2015) |
Granada, CA | B-3200 | 9:56.79 #8 | |
Lackner, Michael (2016) |
Jesuit, CA | B-3200 | 9:58.89 #9 | |
Seabrook, Laurence (2016) |
Northgate, CA | B-3200 | 9:59.95 #10 | |
Cutter, Ryan (2017) |
Hercules, CA | B-3200 | 10:01.37 #11 | |
Rosen-Duran, Eli (2015) |
Sonoma Academy, CA | B-3200 | 10:03.14 #12 | |
Sparks, Mike (2016) |
Christian Brothers, CA | B-3200 | 10:04.18 #13 | |
Bennett, John (2018) |
Granada, CA | B-3200 | 10:04.43 #14 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion (2017) |
Kimball, CA | B-110H | 14.68 #1 | NWI |
Gonzales, Michael (2016) |
Lodi, CA | B-110H | 15.16 #2 | NWI |
Featherston, Gared (2015) |
Kimball, CA | B-110H | 15.38 #1 | NWI |
Ozminkowski, Ryan (2015) |
Lodi, CA | B-110H | 15.45 #3 | NWI |
Conner, Joseph (2015) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-110H | 15.68 #4 | NWI |
Mandich, Ryan (2015) |
Northgate, CA | B-110H | 15.76 #5 | NWI |
Murray, Ohajai (2015) |
Armijo, CA | B-110H | 15.93 #2 | NWI |
Bryant, Dante (2016) |
Vanden, CA | B-110H | 16.11 #3 | NWI |
Conner, Maclean (2016) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-110H | 16.11 #6 | NWI |
Nick, Freeland (2015) |
Vanden, CA | B-110H | 16.18 #4 | NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ozminkowski, Ryan (2015) |
Lodi, CA | B-300H | 39.47 #1 | CA#68 |
Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion (2017) |
Kimball, CA | B-300H | 39.56 #2 | |
Smith, Ron (2015) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-300H | 39.57 #3 | |
Phillips, Antone (2016) |
Vanden, CA | B-300H | 40.20 #1 | |
Polk, Josef (2016) |
Linden, CA | B-300H | 40.62 #2 | |
Quichocho, Junior (2015) |
McClatchy, CA | B-300H | 40.87 #4 | |
Knox, Kalid (2015) |
Will C. Wood, CA | B-300H | 41.34 #3 | |
Nick, Freeland (2015) |
Vanden, CA | B-300H | 41.41 #1 | |
Conner, Maclean (2016) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-300H | 41.43 #4 | |
Engle-Sorrell, Delton (2016) |
Armijo, CA | B-300H | 41.56 #5 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vaughn, William (2015) |
Oak Ridge, CA | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | |
Broeks, Marley (2015) |
West Valley, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #2 | |
Hunter, Isaias (2017) |
Lathrop, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #3 | |
Thexton, Jaron (2015) |
Foothill -NC, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #4 | |
Hopson, Anthony (2016) |
Vanden, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #5 | |
Browne, DaVon (2015) |
St. Helena, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #6 | |
Cornaga, Cullen (2016) |
Tokay, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #7 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cable, Anthony (2017) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | B-LJ | 21'5" #1 | NWI |
Kettels, Sanjay (2017) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-LJ | 21'1" #1 | NWI |
Polk, Josef (2016) |
Linden, CA | B-LJ | 21'1" #2 | NWI |
Grant, Niel (2016) |
Hercules, CA | B-LJ | 21'1" #3 | NWI |
Smith, Ron (2015) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-LJ | 20'8" #4 | NWI |
Alcorn, Amir (2018) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | B-LJ | 20'7" #2 | NWI |
Mcdowell, Elijah (2016) |
Lodi, CA | B-LJ | 20'7" #5 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stinson, Malik (2016) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-TJ | 42'8" #1 | NWI |
Lewis, Kailen (2015) |
Encinal, CA | B-TJ | 42'6" #2 | NWI |
McDonald, Garett (2015) |
Granada, CA | B-TJ | 42'2" #1 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Laut, Austin (2015) |
Oak Ridge, CA | B-PV | 16'2" #1 | |
Gonzales, Michael (2016) |
Lodi, CA | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | CA#50 |
Holloway, Robert (2015) |
Ponderosa, CA | B-PV | 14'0" #3 | |
Bagatelos, Johnny (2015) |
Granada, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #4 | |
Largent, Zayn (2016) |
Modesto, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #5 | |
Ozminkowski, Ryan (2015) |
Lodi, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #6 | |
Hurley, Noah (2017) |
College Park, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #7 | |
Rodrigues, Jack (2016) |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #8 | |
Mallott, Joe (2015) |
Northgate, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #9 | |
Sullivan, Luca (2015) |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #10 | |
Nicol, Max (2016) |
Linden, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #11 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Paulo, Darrin (2015) |
Grant, CA | B-SP | 61'5" #1 | |
Martinez, Miguel (2015) |
Jesuit, CA | B-SP | 56'2.75" #2 | |
Labrie, Jordan (2016) |
Jesuit, CA | B-SP | 51'2" #3 | |
Cornist, Tharon (2016) |
Will C. Wood, CA | B-SP | 50'7.5" #4 | |
Root, Jack (2016) |
Oak Ridge, CA | B-SP | 49'0" #5 | |
Lasike, Tevita (2016) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | B-SP | 47'9.5" #1 | |
Dalton, Dylan (2015) |
Monte Vista, CA | B-SP | 47'8" #6 | |
O'Reilly, Matt (2016) |
Jesuit, CA | B-SP | 47'4" #7 | |
Perkins, Craig (2015) |
Bear Creek, CA | B-SP | 47'3" #2 |
B-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Jesuit, CA | B-DMR | 10:49.40 #1 | CA#60 |
Boys Relay |
Monte Vista, CA | B-DMR | 10:59.40 #2 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lawler, Rae'Vyn (2017) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-100 | 12.31 #1 | NWI |
Epps, Alanna (2015) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | G-100 | 12.32 #2 | NWI |
Buchanan, Carlie (2015) |
Lodi, CA | G-100 | 12.39 #3 | NWI |
Ford, Kayla (2018) |
Vacaville, CA | G-100 | 12.55 #1 | NWI |
Wilson, Daya (2015) |
River Valley, CA | G-100 | 12.62 #1 | NWI |
Smith, Naomi (2017) |
Newark Memorial, CA | G-100 | 12.66 #2 | NWI |
Bryant, Malia (2016) |
Vanden, CA | G-100 | 12.66 #4 | NWI |
Jackson, Katherine (2017) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | G-100 | 12.69 #3 | NWI |
White, Pamela (2016) |
Granada, CA | G-100 | 12.69 #5 | NWI |
Cobian, Karel (2016) |
Kennedy (Sac) -SJ, CA | G-100 | 12.72 #6 | NWI |
Neuman, Giauna (2016) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-100 | 12.82 #2 | NWI |
Daniels, Mia (2016) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-100 | 12.85 #3 | NWI |
Reichenbach, Natalie (2015) |
Foothill -NC, CA | G-100 | 12.91 #4 | NWI |
Holland, Donjhai (2017) |
Liberty -NC, CA | G-100 | 12.96 #5 | NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brice-Montgomery, Jelia (2015) |
Bear Creek, CA | G-200 | 25.02 #1 | NWI |
Mitchell, Destiny (2016) |
Newark Memorial, CA | G-200 | 25.76 #2 | NWI |
Epps, Alanna (2015) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | G-200 | 25.76 #3 | NWI |
Lawler, Rae'Vyn (2017) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-200 | 25.77 #4 | NWI |
Jackson, Kenady (2016) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-200 | 25.80 #1 | NWI |
Bryant, Malia (2016) |
Vanden, CA | G-200 | 25.99 #1 | NWI |
Ford, Kayla (2018) |
Vacaville, CA | G-200 | 26.22 #2 | NWI |
Dantes, Lovenie (2017) |
Armijo, CA | G-200 | 26.38 #2 | NWI |
White, Pamela (2016) |
Granada, CA | G-200 | 26.44 #5 | NWI |
Evanoff, Sofia (2015) |
Winters, CA | G-200 | 26.49 #6 | NWI |
Campbell, Zoie (2015) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-200 | 26.66 #3 | NWI |
Emerson, Alyssa (2015) |
River Valley, CA | G-200 | 26.82 #3 | NWI |
Reyna, Kiani (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | G-200 | 26.84 #4 | NWI |
Moore, Kiana (2016) |
Vanden, CA | G-200 | 26.88 #4 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jenkins, Chloe (2015) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-400 | 56.20 #1 | |
Williams, Schantell (2015) |
St. Mary's, CA | G-400 | 56.56 #2 | |
Arndt, Ariane (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | G-400 | 56.92 #3 | |
Reed, Lauren (2015) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | G-400 | 57.65 #4 | |
Davis, Hannah (2016) |
Vacaville, CA | G-400 | 58.87 #1 | |
Evanoff, Sofia (2015) |
Winters, CA | G-400 | 58.94 #5 | |
Brice-Montgomery, Jelia (2015) |
Bear Creek, CA | G-400 | 59.17 #6 | |
Jackson, Khiley (2016) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-400 | 59.94 #1 | |
Franco, Mia (2016) |
St. Mary's, CA | G-400 | 59.94 #2 | |
Enes, Lillian (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | G-400 | 1:00.29 #3 | |
Chu, Sharon (2015) |
Foothill -NC, CA | G-400 | 1:00.78 #1 | |
Hatcher, Kali (2018) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-400 | 1:00.79 #2 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Flagg, Alexa (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-800 | 2:16.96 #1 | |
Evanoff, Sofia (2015) |
Winters, CA | G-800 | 2:20.34 #2 | |
Wylie, Emily (2016) |
Liberty -NC, CA | G-800 | 2:21.06 #3 | |
Garcia, Sabrina (2015) |
Riverbank, CA | G-800 | 2:22.86 #4 | |
York, Adrien (2017) |
Armijo, CA | G-800 | 2:23.42 #5 | |
Ramos, Erica (2015) |
Bear Creek, CA | G-800 | 2:24.49 #6 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bilo, Peyton (2015) |
St. Francis, CA | G-1600 | 5:00.35 #1 | |
McCandless, Megan (2016) |
Granada, CA | G-1600 | 5:00.62 #2 | |
Bohannon, Kai (2017) |
Liberty -NC, CA | G-1600 | 5:09.05 #3 | |
Loken, Kathryn (2017) |
Del Campo, CA | G-1600 | 5:09.90 #4 | |
Worthen, Chase (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | G-1600 | 5:17.34 #5 | |
Myers, Miranda (2015) |
St. Francis, CA | G-1600 | 5:20.04 #6 | |
Boynton, Haley (2016) |
Lodi, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.38 #7 | |
Davis, Hannah (2015) |
Shasta, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.65 #8 | |
Nkadi, Ava (2018) |
St. Francis, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.82 #1 | |
Ferguson, Grace (2015) |
Lodi, CA | G-1600 | 5:22.15 #9 | |
Nguyen, Caitlin (2017) |
Will C. Wood, CA | G-1600 | 5:22.91 #2 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Storms, Jenna (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-3200 | 11:13.65 #1 | |
Adel, Haley (2016) |
Kennedy (Sac) -SJ, CA | G-3200 | 11:17.51 #2 | |
Covington, Hannah (2018) |
Bishop Manogue, NV | G-3200 | 11:18.89 #3 | NV#4 |
Boynton, Haley (2016) |
Lodi, CA | G-3200 | 11:31.78 #4 | |
Lawsen, Taylor (2016) |
Granada, CA | G-3200 | 11:32.45 #5 | |
Ruvalcaba, Kimberly (2016) |
Riverbank, CA | G-3200 | 11:36.36 #6 | |
Roach, Rachael (2018) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-3200 | 11:50.15 #7 | |
Coyle, Megan (2015) |
Northgate, CA | G-3200 | 11:51.38 #8 | |
Macpherson, Madison (2018) |
Liberty -NC, CA | G-3200 | 11:57.30 #1 | |
Kaur, Amanpreet (2015) |
Armijo, CA | G-3200 | 12:00.11 #2 | |
Sell, Mckenna (2018) |
Sonoma Academy, CA | G-3200 | 12:02.97 #9 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ross, Molly (2016) |
Shasta, CA | G-100H | 15.43 #1 | NWI |
Vance, Nia (2015) |
Vacaville, CA | G-100H | 16.26 #2 | NWI |
Topielski, Emily (2015) |
Foothill -NC, CA | G-100H | 16.31 #3 | NWI |
Srour, Salma (2016) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | G-100H | 16.33 #4 | NWI |
Hennessy, Elizabeth (2017) |
St. Francis, CA | G-100H | 16.99 #5 | NWI |
Delarosa, Kiana (2018) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-100H | 17.01 #6 | NWI |
Abdul-Haqq, Imani (2015) |
Kennedy (Sac) -SJ, CA | G-100H | 17.21 #1 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Schantell (2015) |
St. Mary's, CA | G-300H | 43.68 #1 | |
Davis, Hannah (2016) |
Vacaville, CA | G-300H | 44.26 #2 | |
Ross, Molly (2016) |
Shasta, CA | G-300H | 46.32 #3 | |
Hennessy, Elizabeth (2017) |
St. Francis, CA | G-300H | 46.69 #4 | |
Srour, Salma (2016) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | G-300H | 47.35 #5 | |
Lapierre, Madison (2015) |
Freedom, CA | G-300H | 47.98 #1 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Higley, Erica (2015) |
Bear River, CA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | |
Winters, Jordan (2015) |
Branson, CA | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | |
Sidhu, Ashley (2015) |
River Valley, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #3 | |
Prince, Alicia (2018) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #4 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mosely, Ma'Ane (2015) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-LJ | 18'8" #1 | NWI |
Jackson, Katherine (2017) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | G-LJ | 18'7" #2 | NWI |
Daniels, Mia (2016) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-LJ | 17'1" #3 | NWI |
Herman, Emily (2016) |
Ponderosa, CA | G-LJ | 16'11" #1 | NWI |
Spring, Nicole (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | G-LJ | 16'7" #4 | NWI |
Romani, Kara (2015) |
Christian Brothers, CA | G-LJ | 16'6" #5 | NWI |
Tran, Mikayla (2017) |
Foothill -NC, CA | G-LJ | 16'6" #6 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vance, Nia (2015) |
Vacaville, CA | G-TJ | 37'0" #1 | NWI |
Hatcher, Kali (2018) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-TJ | 35'11" #2 | NWI |
Spring, Nicole (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | G-TJ | 35'1" #3 | NWI |
Tran, Mikayla (2017) |
Foothill -NC, CA | G-TJ | 34'10" #4 | NWI |
Chessnut, Sonja (2015) |
Northgate, CA | G-TJ | 34'4" #5 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Debruin, Isabella (2016) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #1 | |
Wong, Michaela (2016) |
Moreau Catholic, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #2 | |
Herrera, Alexandra (2017) |
Moreau Catholic, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #3 | |
Hale, Sarah (2017) |
Lodi, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #4 | |
Serrano, Ericka (2015) |
Moreau Catholic, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #5 | |
Nguyen, Sidney (2016) |
Moreau Catholic, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #6 | |
Freeman, Jessica (2015) |
Liberty -NC, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #7 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dulaney, Megan (2015) |
Angelo Rodriguez, CA | G-SP | 43'4.5" #1 | |
Cardenas, Marisela (2015) |
Gridley, CA | G-SP | 43'0" #2 | |
Ruggles, Samantha (2015) |
St. Francis, CA | G-SP | 35'10" #3 | |
Roark, Elizabeth (2016) |
Vacaville, CA | G-SP | 34'4.5" #4 | |
Cannon, Riley (2016) |
Vacaville, CA | G-SP | 34'1" #5 |
G-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Northgate, CA | G-DMR | 12:48.20 #1 | CA#48 |
Link directly to this page