|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Shinnick, Zachary (2017) |
Damien, CA | B-100 | 10.85 #1 | w(0.2) |
Duran, Alec (2015) |
Bonita, CA | B-100 | 11.10 #2 | w(0.2) |
Wu, Noah (2016) |
Arcadia, CA | B-100 | 11.21 #3 | w(0.2) |
Shamburger, D'Juan (2016) |
Covina, CA | B-100 | 11.31 #4 | w(0.2) |
Smalley, Pearnell (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-100 | 11.32 #5 | w(0.2) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Thaddeus (2015) |
Damien, CA | B-400 | 48.16 #1 | CA#17 |
Niederhaus, Ross (2015) |
St. Francis, CA | B-400 | 48.45 #2 | |
Hennes, Greg (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-400 | 49.52 #3 | CA#92 |
Medina, Thomas (2015) |
Santa Fe, CA | B-400 | 50.08 #4 | |
Fernandez, Justin (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-400 | 50.32 #5 | |
Crowley, Chip (2015) |
San Marino, CA | B-400 | 50.62 #6 | |
Cruz, Josh (2017) |
Bishop Amat, CA | B-400 | 50.72 #7 | |
Magallanez, Matthew (2015) |
Walnut, CA | B-400 | 50.83 #8 | |
Anuakpado, Sam (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-400 | 50.95 #9 | |
Hoang, Kevin (2015) |
Arroyo, CA | B-400 | 51.02 #10 | |
Guracha, Yeab (2016) |
Arcadia, CA | B-400 | 51.02 #10 | |
Harris, Raven (2017) |
Ayala, CA | B-400 | 52.05 #12 | |
Flores, Jonathan (2017) |
Santa Fe, CA | B-400 | 52.20 #1 | |
Menendez, Andrew (2015) |
Los Altos, CA | B-400 | 52.21 #13 | |
Salinas, Richard (2015) |
California, CA | B-400 | 52.44 #14 | |
Hoffmann, Trent (2016) |
Gabrielino, CA | B-400 | 52.47 #15 | |
Jones, Eddie (2016) |
Muir, CA | B-400 | 52.49 #16 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Trujillo, Millen (2015) |
Walnut, CA | B-800 | 1:57.81 #1 | |
Van, Ethan (2015) |
Walnut, CA | B-800 | 1:58.07 #2 | |
Matova-Kirya, Nicholas (2015) |
Alhambra, CA | B-800 | 1:58.29 #3 | |
Salazar, Daniel (2016) |
Covina, CA | B-800 | 1:58.75 #4 | |
Guerrero, Francisco (2017) |
Bishop Amat, CA | B-800 | 2:01.23 #5 | |
Lopez, Angel (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-800 | 2:01.24 #6 | |
Fernandez, Justin (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-800 | 2:01.29 #7 | |
Corvese, Tim (2016) |
Damien, CA | B-800 | 2:01.91 #8 | |
Lim, Ryan (2015) |
Rowland, CA | B-800 | 2:02.10 #9 | |
Bradley, Gavin (2016) |
Ayala, CA | B-800 | 2:03.07 #10 | |
Ngo, Victor (2015) |
Arroyo, CA | B-800 | 2:03.42 #11 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bradley, Gavin (2016) |
Ayala, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.22 #1 | |
Salazar, Daniel (2016) |
Covina, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.33 #2 | |
Gonzalez, Fernando (2015) |
Bishop Amat, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.82 #3 | |
Santoyo, Robbie (2016) |
Bishop Amat, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.02 #4 | |
Herrera, Kevin (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.23 #5 | |
Wu, Edwin (2015) |
Rowland, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.92 #6 | |
Mijares, Jonathon (2015) |
Los Altos, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.93 #7 | |
Capetillo, Salvador (2016) |
Baldwin Park, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.19 #8 | |
Duran, Christian (2015) |
La Serna, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.84 #9 | |
Diaz, Adrian (2016) |
Bishop Amat, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.91 #10 | |
Corvese, Tim (2016) |
Damien, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.85 #1 | |
Cuellar, Cisco (2016) |
California, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.55 #2 | |
Barajas, Christian (2015) |
Ayala, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.67 #11 | |
Brown, Donald (2017) |
El Rancho, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.12 #12 | |
Hassan, Osamah (2016) |
Walnut, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.30 #3 | |
Ramirez, Jesse (2016) |
Arroyo, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.19 #4 | |
Makar, Shady (2016) |
Arcadia, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.70 #5 | |
Bermudez, Cesar (2016) |
Sierra Vista, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.97 #6 | |
Romero, Julian (2016) |
California, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.73 #7 | |
Chen, Chris (2015) |
Arcadia, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.74 #8 | |
Centeno, Joseph (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-1600 | 4:32.44 #9 | |
Reyes-Romero, Raul (2015) |
Los Altos, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.23 #10 | |
Hernandez, Daniel (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.54 #11 | |
Madueno, Albert (2015) |
El Rancho, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.21 #12 | |
Kaysen, Jared (2015) |
Glendora, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.49 #13 | |
Zeissig, Boris (2017) |
Ayala, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.65 #1 | |
Gonzales, Michael (2015) |
Don Bosco Tech, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.66 #14 | |
Chacon, William (2015) |
California, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.20 #15 | |
Fong, Jason (2015) |
Arcadia, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.55 #16 | |
Hernandez, Richard (2015) |
Pioneer, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.70 #17 | |
Venegas, Danny (2016) |
Los Altos, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.79 #18 | |
Hake, Kurt (2016) |
Arroyo, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.99 #19 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Aguirre, Angel (2017) |
California, CA | B-3200 | 9:46.42 #1 | |
Nunez, Edgar (2018) |
Baldwin Park, CA | B-3200 | 9:58.44 #2 | |
Pineda, Jose (2018) |
Covina, CA | B-3200 | 10:02.89 #3 | |
Khan, Steven (2017) |
Ayala, CA | B-3200 | 10:03.62 #4 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hawkins, Gary (2015) |
Gabrielino, CA | B-110H | 14.45 #1 | w(-0.3) |
Foster, Jasher (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | B-110H | 14.69 #2 | w(-0.3) |
Brown, Leo (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-110H | 15.00 #3 | w(-0.3) |
Rodriguez, Ricky (2016) |
California, CA | B-110H | 15.22 #4 | w(-0.3) |
Davis, Diamon (2015) |
West Covina, CA | B-110H | 15.44 #5 | w(-0.3) |
Tantiwassadakran, Alan (2016) |
Walnut, CA | B-110H | 15.50 #6 | w(-0.3) |
Huger, Elijah (2017) |
Wilson, CA | B-110H | 15.60 #1 | w(0) |
Lazarowitz, Gem (2015) |
Walnut, CA | B-110H | 15.62 #7 | w(0) |
Valverde, Anthony (2015) |
San Gabriel, CA | B-110H | 15.63 #8 | w(0) |
Cortes, Sean (2015) |
Damien, CA | B-110H | 15.73 #9 | w(0) |
Rogers, Craig (2016) |
Whittier, CA | B-110H | 15.78 #10 | w(0) |
Nwuda, Kaodilichi (2015) |
Damien, CA | B-110H | 15.83 #11 | w(-0.3) |
Camacho, Paolo (2015) |
Walnut, CA | B-110H | 15.84 #12 | w(-0.3) |
Kelly, Joshua (2017) |
Arcadia, CA | B-110H | 15.89 #2 | w(0) |
Williams, Hakim (2017) |
Covina, CA | B-110H | 16.05 #3 | w(0) |
Hudson, Brandon (2017) |
Gabrielino, CA | B-110H | 16.08 #4 | w(0) |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Damien, CA | B-4x100 | 41.82 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Arcadia, CA | B-4x100 | 42.98 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Covina, CA | B-4x100 | 43.05 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Francis, CA | B-4x100 | 43.27 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Pomona, CA | B-4x100 | 43.49 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Baldwin Park, CA | B-4x100 | 43.96 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
California, CA | B-4x100 | 43.99 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
South Pasadena, CA | B-4x100 | 44.06 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Amat, CA | B-4x100 | 44.15 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Northview, CA | B-4x100 | 44.58 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Gabrielino, CA | B-4x100 | 44.93 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Schurr, CA | B-4x100 | 45.04 #12 | |
Boys Relay |
West Covina, CA | B-4x100 | 45.26 #13 | |
Boys Relay |
San Gabriel, CA | B-4x100 | 45.38 #14 | |
Boys Relay |
Wilson, CA | B-4x100 | 45.45 #1 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Richardson, Kayla (2016) |
Walnut, CA | G-100 | 11.98 #1 | w(0) |
Richardson, Kayla (2016) |
Walnut, CA | G-100 | 12.27 #2 | w(0) |
Troescher, Sarah (2016) |
Arcadia, CA | G-100 | 12.30 #3 | w(0) |
Paulus, Jasmine (2015) |
Arcadia, CA | G-100 | 12.94 #4 | w(0) |
Butler, Savanah (2016) |
Baldwin Park, CA | G-100 | 12.98 #5 | w(0) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Buehner, Lauren (2018) |
Arcadia, CA | G-400 | 57.14 #1 | |
Wiggins, Rachel (2015) |
Arcadia, CA | G-400 | 58.03 #2 | |
Troescher, Rebecca (2018) |
Arcadia, CA | G-400 | 58.69 #3 | |
Dopke, Campbell (2017) |
Arcadia, CA | G-400 | 59.89 #4 | |
Alberico, Evie (2017) |
Bishop Amat, CA | G-400 | 59.95 #5 | |
Chan, Courtney (2018) |
Arcadia, CA | G-400 | 60.20 #1 | |
Mora, Alexis (2016) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-400 | 60.23 #6 | |
Ramirez, Venezia (2016) |
Santa Fe, CA | G-400 | 60.71 #7 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gallardo, Jessica (2016) |
Bishop Amat, CA | G-800 | 2:19.09 #1 | |
Ruelas, Trinity (2017) |
San Dimas, CA | G-800 | 2:23.29 #2 | |
Marine, Demi (2016) |
Covina, CA | G-800 | 2:24.38 #3 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gallardo, Jessica (2016) |
Bishop Amat, CA | G-1600 | 5:00.36 #1 | CA#62 |
Ruelas, Trinity (2017) |
San Dimas, CA | G-1600 | 5:00.96 #2 | CA#63 |
Cortez, Stephanie (2015) |
California, CA | G-1600 | 5:04.41 #3 | CA#94 |
Palomino, Ally (2017) |
Bishop Amat, CA | G-1600 | 5:05.84 #4 | |
Marine, Demi (2016) |
Covina, CA | G-1600 | 5:07.71 #5 | |
Viramontes, Rochelle (2017) |
Whittier, CA | G-1600 | 5:07.80 #6 | |
Dorantes, Brenda (2016) |
Whittier, CA | G-1600 | 5:08.35 #7 | |
Lung, Holly (2017) |
Arcadia, CA | G-1600 | 5:08.82 #8 | |
Harrigian, Olivia (2016) |
San Marino, CA | G-1600 | 5:11.69 #9 | |
Hoang, Cindy (2017) |
Arcadia, CA | G-1600 | 5:13.62 #10 | |
Cabrera, Samantha (2016) |
Bishop Amat, CA | G-1600 | 5:15.75 #11 | |
Valle, Roxanne (2015) |
Azusa, CA | G-1600 | 5:20.84 #1 | |
Yi, Savannah (2017) |
Glendora, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.19 #2 | |
Rodriguez, Sophia (2015) |
Whittier, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.61 #3 | |
Morales, Esmeralda (2015) |
El Rancho, CA | G-1600 | 5:22.03 #4 | |
Gutierrez, Melissa (2015) |
El Rancho, CA | G-1600 | 5:22.12 #5 | |
Vanatta, Haylee (2016) |
Northview, CA | G-1600 | 5:22.96 #6 | |
Betart, Anahi (2015) |
Walnut, CA | G-1600 | 5:23.24 #7 | |
He, Angela (2017) |
Arcadia, CA | G-1600 | 5:25.17 #1 | |
Barajas, Ashlyn (2016) |
Ayala, CA | G-1600 | 5:25.54 #8 | |
He, Jasmine (2018) |
Arcadia, CA | G-1600 | 5:25.56 #2 | |
Yamane, Eryca (2018) |
Arcadia, CA | G-1600 | 5:25.57 #3 | |
Liang, Kelly (2018) |
Arcadia, CA | G-1600 | 5:25.62 #4 | |
Hernandez, Vanessa (2015) |
Covina, CA | G-1600 | 5:25.87 #9 | |
Wong, Carol (2015) |
Walnut, CA | G-1600 | 5:26.17 #10 | |
Tullai, Sydney (2016) |
Ayala, CA | G-1600 | 5:27.90 #12 | |
Villa, Rebecca (2017) |
Arroyo, CA | G-1600 | 5:28.89 #5 | |
Oh, Allison (2018) |
Ayala, CA | G-1600 | 5:29.07 #6 | |
Guajardo, Yaneli (2017) |
Alhambra, CA | G-1600 | 5:29.25 #7 | |
Garfias, Alexis (2015) |
Schurr, CA | G-1600 | 5:29.86 #11 | |
Contreras, Natali (2017) |
Covina, CA | G-1600 | 5:30.47 #8 | |
Zhao, Jie (2015) |
Arcadia, CA | G-1600 | 5:31.23 #12 | |
Martinez, Raylene (2017) |
Arroyo, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.51 #10 | |
Li, Vivien (2017) |
Rowland, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.29 #11 | |
Carlos, Jessica (2015) |
Covina, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.80 #13 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Liang, Kelly (2018) |
Arcadia, CA | G-3200 | 11:52.34 #1 | |
Reyes, Julia (2017) |
Arcadia, CA | G-3200 | 11:59.25 #2 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tade, Helen (2015) |
Gabrielino, CA | G-100H | 15.38 #1 | CA#69 w(-0.6) |
Cotlage, Keeya (2015) |
Muir, CA | G-100H | 15.65 #2 | w(-0.6) |
Acebo, Nina (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-100H | 15.80 #3 | w(-0.6) |
Kutzer, Kate (2017) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-100H | 15.81 #4 | w(-0.6) |
Avila, Malia (2017) |
Walnut, CA | G-100H | 16.28 #5 | w(-0.6) |
Smeltzer, Veronica (2015) |
Glendora, CA | G-100H | 16.36 #6 | w(-0.6) |
Read, Christina (2017) |
Arcadia, CA | G-100H | 16.65 #1 | w(0) |
Reynolds, Shalee (2017) |
Glendora, CA | G-100H | 16.83 #7 | w(-0.6) |
Reynolds, Shyann (2017) |
Glendora, CA | G-100H | 16.96 #8 | w(-0.6) |
Hsu, Audree (2015) |
Walnut, CA | G-100H | 17.24 #9 | w(-1.5) |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Walnut, CA | G-4x100 | 46.71 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Arcadia, CA | G-4x100 | 46.85 #2 | US#46 CA#11 |
Girls Relay |
South Pasadena, CA | G-4x100 | 49.83 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Glendora, CA | G-4x100 | 50.06 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Arcadia, CA | G-4x100 | 50.89 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
El Rancho, CA | G-4x100 | 52.00 #6 |
Link directly to this page