|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Webster, Said-Kamal (2015) |
El Camino, CA | B-100 | 10.93 #1 | NWI |
Giron-Burnham, Ivan (2016) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-100 | 10.99 #2 | NWI |
Hampton, James (2017) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-100 | 11.14 #3 | NWI |
Watson, Marshawn (2015) |
Antelope, CA | B-100 | 11.20 #4 | NWI |
Keener, Cody (2015) |
East Union, CA | B-100 | 11.20 #5 | NWI |
Price, Austin (2015) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-100 | 11.21 #6 | NWI |
Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj (2016) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-100 | 11.22 #7 | NWI |
Spellman, Clinton (2017) |
Laguna Creek, CA | B-100 | 11.24 #8 | NWI |
Hall, Myles (2016) |
Kimball, CA | B-100 | 11.26 #9 | NWI |
Joseph, Darian (2015) |
East Union, CA | B-100 | 11.28 #10 | NWI |
Lara, Alberto (2016) |
El Camino, CA | B-100 | 11.36 #11 | NWI |
Johnson, Sean (2017) |
Roseville, CA | B-100 | 11.39 #1 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Webster, Said-Kamal (2015) |
El Camino, CA | B-200 | 21.82 #1 | NWI |
Giron-Burnham, Ivan (2016) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-200 | 22.26 #2 | NWI |
Ellis, Myles (2017) |
Antelope, CA | B-200 | 22.40 #3 | NWI |
Walber, Mitch (2016) |
Mira Loma, CA | B-200 | 22.48 #4 | NWI |
Spellman, Clinton (2017) |
Laguna Creek, CA | B-200 | 22.62 #5 | NWI |
Spellman, Calvin (2017) |
Laguna Creek, CA | B-200 | 22.68 #6 | NWI |
Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj (2016) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-200 | 22.70 #7 | NWI |
Campbell, Everett (2016) |
Antelope, CA | B-200 | 22.89 #8 | NWI |
Blajos, Noah (2015) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-200 | 23.02 #9 | NWI |
Calhoun, Van (2016) |
Rocklin, CA | B-200 | 23.07 #10 | NWI |
Hampton, James (2017) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-200 | 23.07 #11 | NWI |
Johnson-Millan, Julian (2017) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | B-200 | 23.08 #12 | NWI |
Johnson, Sean (2017) |
Roseville, CA | B-200 | 23.27 #1 | NWI |
Jacobs, Dru (2018) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-200 | 23.33 #2 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ellis, Myles (2017) |
Antelope, CA | B-400 | 48.77 #1 | |
Walber, Mitch (2016) |
Mira Loma, CA | B-400 | 49.11 #2 | |
Uzoma, Christopher (2015) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-400 | 49.53 #3 | |
Sotomayor, Arturo (2015) |
Roseville, CA | B-400 | 49.65 #4 | |
Spellman, Calvin (2017) |
Laguna Creek, CA | B-400 | 50.52 #5 | |
Morrar, Sam (2017) |
Laguna Creek, CA | B-400 | 51.55 #1 | |
Jones, Kamil (2017) |
Liberty Ranch, CA | B-400 | 52.03 #2 | |
Crawford, Aaron (2015) |
Laguna Creek, CA | B-400 | 52.31 #6 | |
Arthur, Malachai (2017) |
El Camino, CA | B-400 | 52.38 #3 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leach, Brayden (2016) |
Roseville, CA | B-800 | 1:57.92 #1 | |
Dokter, Derek (2017) |
Sheldon, CA | B-800 | 1:58.54 #2 | |
Miller, Ian (2015) |
Oakmont, CA | B-800 | 1:59.29 #3 | |
Woolfolk, Christian (2015) |
Oakmont, CA | B-800 | 1:59.58 #4 | |
Hart, Tyler (2015) |
Reno, NV | B-800 | 2:00.05 #5 | NV#25 |
Taggart, Logan (2016) |
Oakmont, CA | B-800 | 2:00.44 #6 | |
Ramsdell, Mathew (2015) |
Laguna Creek, CA | B-800 | 2:01.47 #7 | |
Mullins, Isaiah (2015) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-800 | 2:03.23 #8 | NV#35 |
Vasquez, Anthony (2018) |
Central Catholic, CA | B-800 | 2:03.37 #1 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leonhardt, Geoff (2015) |
Rocklin, CA | B-3200 | 9:34.04 #1 | |
Taggart, Logan (2016) |
Oakmont, CA | B-3200 | 9:42.27 #2 | |
Sparks, Mike (2016) |
Christian Brothers, CA | B-3200 | 9:53.98 #3 | |
Nur, Munir (2016) |
Franklin, CA | B-3200 | 9:59.20 #4 | |
Turner, Aric (2018) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-3200 | 10:04.18 #1 | NV#16 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion (2017) |
Kimball, CA | B-110H | 14.48 #1 | NWI |
Holmes, Isaiah (2016) |
Oakmont, CA | B-110H | 14.96 #2 | NWI |
Featherston, Gared (2015) |
Kimball, CA | B-110H | 15.04 #3 | NWI |
Perry, Jonathan (2015) |
Sheldon, CA | B-110H | 15.12 #4 | NWI |
Griffith, Derrick (2016) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | B-110H | 15.14 #5 | NWI |
Washington, Andrew (2018) |
Kimball, CA | B-110H | 15.80 #1 | NWI |
White, Daniel (2015) |
Granite Bay, CA | B-110H | 15.98 #6 | NWI |
Hubbard, Landon (2017) |
River City, CA | B-110H | 16.10 #2 | NWI |
Johnson, Darelle (2017) |
River City, CA | B-110H | 16.11 #3 | NWI |
Yonnas, Michael (2015) |
Franklin, CA | B-110H | 16.19 #7 | NWI |
Wise, Aaron (2015) |
River City, CA | B-110H | 16.23 #8 | NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion (2017) |
Kimball, CA | B-300H | 39.41 #1 | |
Conner, Maclean (2016) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-300H | 40.47 #2 | |
Hernandez, Brandon (2015) |
River City, CA | B-300H | 41.37 #3 | |
Nicholas, David (2015) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-300H | 41.55 #4 | NV#21 |
Jones, Kamil (2017) |
Liberty Ranch, CA | B-300H | 41.75 #1 | |
Griffith, Derrick (2016) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | B-300H | 41.96 #5 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Holmes, Isaiah (2016) |
Oakmont, CA | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | |
Nicholas, David (2015) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-HJ | 6'0" #2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Trachuk, Vadim (2017) |
Antelope, CA | B-LJ | 21'2" #1 | NWI |
Blajos, Noah (2015) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-LJ | 21'2" #2 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Holmes, Isaiah (2016) |
Oakmont, CA | B-TJ | 42'2.5" #1 | NWI |
Trachuk, Vadim (2017) |
Antelope, CA | B-TJ | 42'2" #2 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kartz, Travis (2016) |
Granite Bay, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #1 | |
Russell, Alex (2015) |
Granite Bay, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Edwards, Omar (2015) |
Antelope, CA | B-SP | 55'6" #1 | CA#28 |
Barnett, Tyrus (2016) |
Antelope, CA | B-SP | 55'1.5" #2 | CA#29 |
Santiago, Anthony (2015) |
Sierra, CA | B-SP | 55'1.5" #2 | |
Hunter, Brandon (2016) |
Reno, NV | B-SP | 53'3" #4 | NV#4 |
Finau, Paula (2016) |
Reno, NV | B-SP | 51'11" #5 | NV#7 |
Tuavao, Junior (2016) |
Reno, NV | B-SP | 50'9" #6 | |
Chapel, Jaylin (2015) |
River City, CA | B-SP | 50'9" #6 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hearn, Cody (2016) |
Kimball, CA | B-DT | 153'11" #1 | CA#100 |
Tuavao, Junior (2016) |
Reno, NV | B-DT | 139'9" #2 | NV#11 |
Edwards, Omar (2015) |
Antelope, CA | B-DT | 136'4" #3 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-4x100 | 42.45 #1 | NV#6 |
Boys Relay |
Antelope, CA | B-4x100 | 42.97 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
East Union, CA | B-4x100 | 43.67 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | B-4x100 | 44.06 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-4x100 | 44.09 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Kimball, CA | B-4x100 | 45.07 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Christian Brothers, CA | B-4x100 | 45.17 #7 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | B-4x400 | 3:31.52 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Laguna Creek, CA | B-4x400 | 3:32.64 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Damonte Ranch, NV | B-4x400 | 3:33.00 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Pleasant Grove, CA | B-4x400 | 3:33.22 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Oakmont, CA | B-4x400 | 3:36.50 #5 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McGee, Natsumi (2015) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-100 | 12.15 #1 | NWI |
Settle, Lindsey (2015) |
Rocklin, CA | G-100 | 12.58 #2 | NWI |
Daniels, Mia (2016) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-100 | 12.61 #3 | NWI |
Robinson, Doresa (2016) |
Roseville, CA | G-100 | 12.69 #4 | NWI |
Enes, Lillian (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | G-100 | 12.88 #5 | NWI |
Lawson, Sydney (2018) |
El Camino, CA | G-100 | 12.95 #6 | NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McGee, Natsumi (2015) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-200 | 25.11 #1 | NWI |
Avery, Ele (2017) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-200 | 26.13 #2 | NWI |
Robinson, Doresa (2016) |
Roseville, CA | G-200 | 26.67 #3 | NWI |
Romani, Kara (2015) |
Christian Brothers, CA | G-200 | 26.91 #4 | NWI |
Correa, Jasmin (2018) |
Sierra, CA | G-200 | 26.97 #5 | NWI |
Lawson, Sydney (2018) |
El Camino, CA | G-200 | 27.00 #6 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Arndt, Ariane (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | G-400 | 57.60 #1 | |
Parker, Imani (2018) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-400 | 58.51 #2 | |
Herod, Kendall (2016) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-400 | 59.75 #3 | |
Meade, Madison (2017) |
Roseville, CA | G-400 | 1:00.16 #4 | |
Vann, Ghonnalene (2016) |
El Camino, CA | G-400 | 1:00.58 #5 | |
Williams, Sophie (2017) |
East Union, CA | G-400 | 1:00.97 #6 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Abdur, Simone (2018) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-800 | 2:18.61 #1 | |
Herod, Kendall (2016) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-800 | 2:18.95 #2 | |
Mccall, Eliza (2015) |
Reno, NV | G-800 | 2:20.37 #3 | |
Amburgey, Caitlin (2016) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | G-800 | 2:22.86 #4 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Meade, Madison (2017) |
Roseville, CA | G-1600 | 5:29.87 #1 | |
Botnen, Emily (2018) |
Roseville, CA | G-1600 | 5:30.52 #2 | |
Kottingger, Tayler (2018) |
Reno, NV | G-1600 | 5:33.17 #3 | NV#19 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Abdur, Simone (2018) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-3200 | 11:22.69 #1 | |
Myers, Miranda (2015) |
St. Francis, CA | G-3200 | 11:24.77 #2 | |
Worthen, Chase (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | G-3200 | 11:38.85 #3 | |
Botnen, Emily (2018) |
Roseville, CA | G-3200 | 11:38.88 #4 | |
Roach, Rachael (2018) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-3200 | 11:42.78 #5 | |
Hartke, Alize (2018) |
Oakmont, CA | G-3200 | 11:56.44 #6 | |
Windmiller, Lauren (2017) |
Sheldon, CA | G-3200 | 11:58.58 #7 | |
Victor, Rachel (2017) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-3200 | 11:59.44 #8 | |
Farrell, Hailey (2016) |
Sheldon, CA | G-3200 | 12:01.09 #9 | |
Jones, Kalyn (2015) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-3200 | 12:01.61 #10 | |
Smith, Emma (2018) |
Roseville, CA | G-3200 | 12:03.22 #11 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jacobs, Gabriella (2016) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | G-100H | 15.80 #1 | NWI |
Johnson, Joy (2016) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-100H | 15.82 #2 | NWI |
Smith, Isis (2015) |
Antelope, CA | G-100H | 16.41 #3 | NWI |
Ednilao, Gabrielle (2016) |
Franklin, CA | G-100H | 16.98 #4 | NWI |
Patel, Jocylyn (2016) |
Rocklin, CA | G-100H | 17.10 #5 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hennessy, Elizabeth (2017) |
St. Francis, CA | G-300H | 46.92 #1 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Shadman, Lynda (2015) |
Antelope, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Venerable, Mishaye (2015) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-LJ | 17'2" #1 | NWI |
Romani, Kara (2015) |
Christian Brothers, CA | G-LJ | 16'4" #2 | NWI |
Daniels, Mia (2016) |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-LJ | 16'4" #3 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bryant, Tatyana (2016) |
Antelope, CA | G-TJ | 33'11" #1 | NWI |
Venerable, Mishaye (2015) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-TJ | 33'7" #2 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mcmillen, Alysse (2015) |
Reno, NV | G-PV | 11'0" #1 | |
Fereira, Megan (2016) |
Roseville, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #2 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ruggles, Samantha (2015) |
St. Francis, CA | G-SP | 37'2.5" #1 | |
Roberson-Pile, Sydnee (2016) |
Antelope, CA | G-SP | 34'9.5" #2 | |
Watson, Maliah (2015) |
East Union, CA | G-SP | 34'7" #3 | |
Jackson, Sienna (2017) |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-SP | 34'4" #4 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ruggles, Samantha (2015) |
St. Francis, CA | G-DT | 119'1" #1 | |
Meidell, Morgan (2016) |
Damonte Ranch, NV | G-DT | 105'5" #2 | NV#13 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-4x100 | 50.24 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Pleasant Grove, CA | G-4x100 | 50.26 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
El Camino, CA | G-4x100 | 50.42 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
East Union, CA | G-4x100 | 50.64 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Antelope, CA | G-4x100 | 51.62 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Rocklin, CA | G-4x100 | 51.76 #6 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Cosumnes Oaks, CA | G-4x400 | 4:01.70 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
El Camino, CA | G-4x400 | 4:13.09 #2 |
Link directly to this page