|
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Donovan, Hollis (2015) |
Dana Hills, CA | G-400 | 1:00.16 #30 | pre |
Smith, Maryjane (2016) |
M.L.King Jr., CA | G-400 | 1:00.32 #31 | pre |
Wilson, Nadiri (2018) |
Millikan, CA | G-400 | 1:00.68 #32 | pre |
Perry, Shaunna (2015) |
Beaumont, CA | G-400 | 1:00.70 #33 | pre |
Mack, Kiairra (2018) |
Millikan, CA | G-400 | 1:00.73 #34 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Izzo, Katherine (2015) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-800 | 2:11.06 #1 | pre |
Penn, Rylee (2018) |
Centennial, CA | G-800 | 2:11.50 #2 | pre |
Durgy, Cassie (2016) |
Huntington Beach, CA | G-800 | 2:11.89 #3 | pre |
Grohmann, Natalie (2015) |
Fountain Valley, CA | G-800 | 2:12.03 #5 | pre |
Melnyk, Megan (2015) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-800 | 2:13.25 #6 | pre CA#29 |
Ibarra, Kalea (2018) |
Riverside Poly, CA | G-800 | 2:13.55 #7 | pre |
Hill, Jacquelyn (2017) |
Etiwanda, CA | G-800 | 2:13.67 #4 | pre |
Flores, Sandra (2016) |
La Quinta, CA | G-800 | 2:14.97 #8 | pre |
Grimes, Kailie (2016) |
Beaumont, CA | G-800 | 2:17.97 #9 | pre |
Rubio, Siobhan (2016) |
West Ranch, CA | G-800 | 2:17.99 #10 | pre |
Silverman, Ariel (2015) |
Santa Monica, CA | G-800 | 2:18.56 #11 | pre |
Talpash, Ally (2017) |
Great Oak, CA | G-800 | 2:19.27 #12 | pre |
Nelson, Jolie (2015) |
Trabuco Hills, CA | G-800 | 2:19.57 #13 | pre |
Mandujuano, Esmeralda (2016) |
Pacifica, CA | G-800 | 2:20.00 #14 | pre |
Adams, Thalia (2018) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-800 | 2:20.00 #15 | pre |
Ruiz, Kelsey (2018) |
Quartz Hill, CA | G-800 | 2:20.33 #16 | pre |
Scott, Danielle (2017) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-800 | 2:20.72 #17 | pre |
Wong, Carol (2015) |
Walnut, CA | G-800 | 2:21.09 #18 | pre |
Pineda, Michelle (2015) |
Fontana, CA | G-800 | 2:21.23 #19 | pre |
Yturralde, Kylee (2017) |
Camarillo, CA | G-800 | 2:22.18 #20 | pre |
Rosales, Brenda (2017) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-800 | 2:22.25 #21 | pre |
Newberry, Alexis (2017) |
Walnut, CA | G-800 | 2:22.37 #22 | pre |
Matthews, Brittani (2016) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-800 | 2:22.79 #23 | pre |
Cortez, Stephanie (2015) |
California, CA | G-800 | 2:22.79 #24 | pre |
Daly, Jennifer (2017) |
Dana Hills, CA | G-800 | 2:23.39 #25 | pre |
Vasquez, Lisa (2015) |
Warren, CA | G-800 | 2:23.92 #26 | pre |
Wiseman, Alex (2017) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-800 | 2:24.74 #27 | pre |
Velasco, Daisy (2016) |
Paramount, CA | G-800 | 2:24.98 #28 | pre |
Ramirez, Vanessa A (2016) |
La Quinta, CA | G-800 | 2:24.98 #29 | pre |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Collins, Destiny (2016) |
Great Oak, CA | G-1600 | 4:47.33 #1 | pre |
Belus, Sydney (2017) |
Great Oak, CA | G-1600 | 4:53.80 #2 | pre |
Sienski, Julia (2015) |
Edison, CA | G-1600 | 4:55.31 #4 | pre |
Mandel, Evelyn (2017) |
Great Oak, CA | G-1600 | 4:56.79 #5 | pre |
Ortega, Stefanie (2016) |
Segerstrom, CA | G-1600 | 4:56.87 #6 | pre CA#35 |
Melnyk, Megan (2015) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-1600 | 5:01.79 #7 | pre CA#71 |
Vasquez, Lisa (2015) |
Warren, CA | G-1600 | 5:02.58 #3 | pre |
Garcia-Swantek, Arianna (2015) |
Yucaipa, CA | G-1600 | 5:02.71 #8 | pre |
Tanaka, Melissa (2017) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-1600 | 5:04.15 #9 | pre |
Brunstein, Natasha (2015) |
Mira Costa, CA | G-1600 | 5:05.32 #10 | pre |
Carroll, Kelsey (2015) |
San Clemente, CA | G-1600 | 5:05.39 #11 | pre |
Bell, Melissa (2015) |
Camarillo, CA | G-1600 | 5:05.46 #12 | pre |
Adams, Tahlia (13) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-1600 | 5:06.13 #13 | pre |
Lung, Holly (2017) |
Arcadia, CA | G-1600 | 5:06.41 #14 | pre |
Mason, Mackenna (2017) |
Yucaipa, CA | G-1600 | 5:07.00 #15 | pre |
Sandoval, Jennifer (2016) |
Summit, CA | G-1600 | 5:10.50 #16 | pre |
Demerjian, Kalie (2015) |
El Toro, CA | G-1600 | 5:11.31 #17 | pre |
Almanza, Valerie (2017) |
Channel Islands, CA | G-1600 | 5:11.86 #18 | pre |
Hoang, Cindy (2017) |
Arcadia, CA | G-1600 | 5:14.20 #19 | pre |
Pederson, Nicole (2015) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-1600 | 5:14.53 #20 | pre |
Rosales, Brenda (2017) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-1600 | 5:14.56 #21 | pre |
Serrao, Sienna (2016) |
Dana Hills, CA | G-1600 | 5:15.24 #22 | pre |
Sanchez, Emily (2015) |
M.L.King Jr., CA | G-1600 | 5:15.70 #23 | pre |
Stetkevick, Alexandra (2016) |
Riverside Poly, CA | G-1600 | 5:16.94 #24 | pre |
Staton, Grace (2018) |
Chino Hills, CA | G-1600 | 5:20.77 #25 | pre |
Rodriguez, Marissa (2017) |
La Quinta, CA | G-1600 | 5:23.32 #26 | pre |
Almasy, Ashlynn (2017) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-1600 | 5:24.08 #27 | pre |
Miranda, Tayler (2017) |
William J. Pete Knight, CA | G-1600 | 5:24.08 #28 | pre |
Martinez, Brittney (2015) |
Downey, CA | G-1600 | 5:24.66 #29 | pre |
Maretti, Megan (2016) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-1600 | 5:25.17 #30 | pre |
Kaye, Marina (2017) |
Riverside Poly, CA | G-1600 | 5:25.50 #31 | pre |
Marrero, Brittany (2017) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-1600 | 5:26.53 #32 | pre |
Trunnelle, Brooke (2015) |
Alta Loma, CA | G-1600 | 5:26.59 #33 | pre |
Malta, Citlalli (2016) |
Katella, CA | G-1600 | 5:26.91 #34 | pre |
Wainfan, Mandy (2016) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-1600 | 5:30.97 #35 | pre |
Pluma, Marissa (2015) |
Warren, CA | G-1600 | 5:31.18 #36 | pre |
Garfias, Alexis (2015) |
Schurr, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.55 #37 | pre |
Sturm, Anya (2018) |
Santa Monica, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.40 #38 | pre |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Collins, Destiny (2016) |
Great Oak, CA | G-3200 | 10:26.82 #1 | pre |
Izzo, Katherine (2015) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-3200 | 10:38.08 #2 | pre |
Mandel, Evelyn (2017) |
Great Oak, CA | G-3200 | 10:47.85 #3 | pre CA#36 |
Pflughoft, Sandra (2018) |
Great Oak, CA | G-3200 | 10:48.46 #4 | pre CA#41 |
Belus, Sydney (2017) |
Great Oak, CA | G-3200 | 10:48.53 #5 | pre |
Sienski, Julia (2015) |
Edison, CA | G-3200 | 10:50.88 #6 | pre |
Sandoval, Jennifer (2016) |
Summit, CA | G-3200 | 10:54.74 #7 | pre |
Stinger, Desi (2016) |
Great Oak, CA | G-3200 | 10:57.04 #8 | pre |
Herrmann, Sabrina (2015) |
Trabuco Hills, CA | G-3200 | 10:59.11 #9 | pre CA#75 |
Penn, Rylee (2018) |
Centennial, CA | G-3200 | 11:02.62 #10 | pre CA#92 |
Carroll, Kelsey (2015) |
San Clemente, CA | G-3200 | 11:03.32 #11 | pre |
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn (2017) |
Dana Hills, CA | G-3200 | 11:09.52 #12 | pre |
Tabares, Samantha (2016) |
Warren, CA | G-3200 | 11:11.19 #13 | pre |
Cahalan, Ashley (2015) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-3200 | 11:15.10 #14 | pre |
Ortega, Stefanie (2016) |
Segerstrom, CA | G-3200 | 11:16.59 #15 | pre |
Fernandez, Candela (2016) |
Burbank, CA | G-3200 | 11:19.99 #16 | pre |
Hurtado, Gwendolyn (2016) |
Warren, CA | G-3200 | 11:21.35 #17 | pre |
Margolis, Bailee (2015) |
Trabuco Hills, CA | G-3200 | 11:23.49 #18 | pre |
Parr, Madison (2018) |
Yucaipa, CA | G-3200 | 11:24.26 #19 | pre |
Gee, Sarah (2018) |
Yucaipa, CA | G-3200 | 11:25.68 #20 | pre |
Silva, Thalia (2015) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-3200 | 11:30.80 #21 | pre |
Virtue, Emily (2018) |
Burroughs, CA | G-3200 | 11:33.80 #22 | pre |
Almanza, Valerie (2017) |
Channel Islands, CA | G-3200 | 11:34.99 #23 | pre |
Cacho, Ilse (2015) |
California, CA | G-3200 | 11:37.27 #24 | pre |
Fillipow, Lauren (2017) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-3200 | 11:37.83 #25 | pre |
Maretti, Megan (2016) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-3200 | 11:38.89 #26 | pre |
Staton, Grace (2018) |
Chino Hills, CA | G-3200 | 11:39.21 #27 | pre |
Morales, Esmeralda (2015) |
El Rancho, CA | G-3200 | 11:43.07 #28 | pre |
Valdez, Julia (2017) |
Riverside Poly, CA | G-3200 | 11:48.22 #29 | pre |
Ward, Avery (2015) |
Mira Costa, CA | G-3200 | 11:49.29 #30 | pre |
Stetkevick, Alexandra (2016) |
Riverside Poly, CA | G-3200 | 11:50.87 #31 | pre |
Barron, Paloma (2018) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-3200 | 11:52.58 #32 | pre |
Haring, Alyssa (2016) |
M.L.King Jr., CA | G-3200 | 11:54.56 #33 | pre |
Sturm, Anya (2018) |
Santa Monica, CA | G-3200 | 11:55.53 #34 | pre |
Esparza, Emily (2018) |
La Quinta, CA | G-3200 | 12:04.97 #35 | pre |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Graham, Jasmyne (2015) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-100H | 14.28 #1 | pre w(0) |
Robinson, Shante (2017) |
Mira Costa, CA | G-100H | 14.82 #2 | pre w(0) |
Hicks, Jada (2018) |
Upland, CA | G-100H | 15.01 #3 | pre w(0) |
Ainsworth, Je'Neal (2015) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100H | 15.14 #6 | pre CA#48 w(0) |
Phinney, Sammie (2015) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-100H | 15.19 #7 | pre CA#52 w(0) |
Avila, Malia (2017) |
Walnut, CA | G-100H | 15.38 #8 | pre w(0) |
Buie, Jewel (2015) |
Cabrillo, CA | G-100H | 15.40 #4 | pre CA#72 w(0) |
Dyer, Danae (2018) |
Temecula Valley, CA | G-100H | 15.45 #9 | pre w(0) |
Parsons, Alison (2016) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-100H | 15.70 #10 | pre w(0) |
Smith, Kennedy (2018) |
Upland, CA | G-100H | 15.87 #11 | pre w(0) |
Frank, Sarah Ann (2018) |
M.L.King Jr., CA | G-100H | 15.93 #5 | pre w(0) |
Jones, Dekiyaia (2016) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-100H | 16.12 #12 | pre w(0) |
Montgomery, Tairyn (2016) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-100H | 16.12 #12 | pre w(0) |
Porter, Brooke (2016) |
Cajon, CA | G-100H | 16.14 #14 | pre w(0) |
Cuahutle, Mariah (2015) |
West Ranch, CA | G-100H | 16.21 #15 | pre w(0) |
Pelle, Sherrice (2015) |
Millikan, CA | G-100H | 16.25 #16 | pre w(0) |
Covington, Nicole (2015) |
Cypress, CA | G-100H | 16.32 #17 | pre w(0) |
Ramirez, Gaby (2015) |
Channel Islands, CA | G-100H | 16.37 #18 | pre w(0) |
Williams, Carleigh (2015) |
Walnut, CA | G-100H | 16.40 #19 | pre w(0) |
Rios, Andrea (2015) |
Channel Islands, CA | G-100H | 16.41 #20 | pre w(0) |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo (2017) |
West Ranch, CA | G-100H | 16.54 #21 | pre w(0) |
Cooksey, Iyana (2016) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-100H | 16.54 #21 | pre w(0) |
Hornsby, Quena (2015) |
Summit, CA | G-100H | 16.62 #23 | pre w(0) |
Carreno, Winter (2017) |
Paloma Valley, CA | G-100H | 16.69 #24 | pre w(0) |
Lukkarila, Samantha (2018) |
Beaumont, CA | G-100H | 16.73 #25 | pre w(0) |
Read, Christina (2017) |
Arcadia, CA | G-100H | 16.73 #26 | pre w(0) |
Velasquez, Lizbeth (2016) |
Downey, CA | G-100H | 16.95 #27 | pre w(0) |
Adams, Jasmine (2015) |
Highland, CA | G-100H | 16.96 #28 | pre w(0) |
Lowinger, Piper (9) |
La Serna, CA | G-100H | 17.03 #29 | pre w(0) |
Corner, Madeline (2016) |
Carter, CA | G-100H | 17.05 #30 | pre w(0) |
Brown, Nyree (2018) |
Segerstrom, CA | G-100H | 17.17 #31 | pre w(0) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robinson, Shante (2017) |
Mira Costa, CA | G-300H | 42.70 #1 | pre |
Bernard-Joseph, Breanna (2018) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-300H | 44.10 #2 | pre CA#26 |
Sutton, April (2015) |
Centennial, CA | G-300H | 44.49 #5 | pre CA#36 |
Graham, Jasmyne (2015) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-300H | 44.67 #3 | pre |
Pedrani, Paula (2016) |
El Toro, CA | G-300H | 44.82 #4 | pre |
Avila, Malia (2017) |
Walnut, CA | G-300H | 45.39 #6 | pre |
Amarasekara, Dilini (2016) |
Etiwanda, CA | G-300H | 45.76 #7 | pre |
Oliveira, Flora (2017) |
Alta Loma, CA | G-300H | 45.89 #8 | pre CA#74 |
Welsh, Hana (2016) |
Highland, CA | G-300H | 46.09 #9 | pre |
Ainsworth, Je'Neal (2015) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-300H | 46.45 #10 | pre |
Phinney, Sammie (2015) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-300H | 46.68 #11 | pre |
Barilla, Catherine (2015) |
Los Osos, CA | G-300H | 46.90 #12 | pre |
Washington, Corinne (2016) |
Wilson, CA | G-300H | 46.93 #13 | pre |
Corner, Madeline (2016) |
Carter, CA | G-300H | 46.94 #14 | pre |
Wodzynski, Pierson (2017) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-300H | 47.03 #15 | pre |
Bochard, Kira (2017) |
Burbank, CA | G-300H | 47.14 #16 | pre |
Burgos, Giselle (2015) |
El Rancho, CA | G-300H | 47.26 #17 | pre |
Liu, Kasady (2016) |
Beckman, CA | G-300H | 47.55 #18 | pre |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo (2017) |
West Ranch, CA | G-300H | 47.93 #19 | pre |
G-HJ
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Burleson, Lovie (2015) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-LJ | 18'9.75" #1 | pre w(0.1) |
Smith, Zhane (2017) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-LJ | 18'8.25" #2 | pre w(0) |
Williams, Melanee (2015) |
Millikan, CA | G-LJ | 18'7.5" #3 | pre CA#18 w(0) |
Longmire, Destiny (2016) |
Rancho Verde, CA | G-LJ | 18'0.5" #4 | pre w(0) |
Gaston, Onyx (2015) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-LJ | 17'11.75" #5 | pre w(0) |
Montgomery, Tairyn (2016) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-LJ | 17'7.75" #6 | pre CA#54 w(0) |
Johnson, Katelyn (2018) |
El Toro, CA | G-LJ | 17'6.5" #7 | pre w(0) |
Parsons, Alison (2016) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-LJ | 17'6.25" #8 | pre w(0) |
Ebanks, Lily (2015) |
Valencia, CA | G-LJ | 17'6" #9 | pre w(-1.2) |
Smith, Taylor (2015) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-LJ | 17'5.5" #10 | pre CA#63 w(0) |
Iriafen, Abi (2016) |
Los Osos, CA | G-LJ | 17'5.5" #11 | pre CA#63 w(0) |
Braimah, Yinka (2018) |
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA | G-LJ | 16'10.25" #12 | pre w(0) |
Kantor, Allison (2016) |
Trabuco Hills, CA | G-LJ | 16'10" #13 | pre w(0) |
Bogan, Deja (2016) |
Los Osos, CA | G-LJ | 16'8.75" #14 | pre w(0.3) |
Duclayan, Kayla (2015) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-LJ | 16'4.25" #15 | pre w(0) |
Byerly, Makayla (2016) |
Camarillo, CA | G-LJ | 16'4" #16 | pre w(0) |
Bush, Chioma (2015) |
Summit, CA | G-LJ | 16'2.25" #17 | pre w(0) |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo (2017) |
West Ranch, CA | G-LJ | 16'1.75" #18 | pre w(0) |
Arrington, Joycely (2015) |
Montclair, CA | G-LJ | 16'1.5" #19 | pre w(-0.7) |
Addo, Symone (2015) |
La Serna, CA | G-LJ | 16'1.5" #19 | pre w(0) |
Werth, Caroline (2015) |
University, CA | G-LJ | 16'1" #21 | pre w(-1.9) |
Cheshier, Cheyenne (2017) |
Valencia, CA | G-LJ | 16'1" #21 | pre w(0) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Burleson, Lovie (2015) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-TJ | 38'4.5" #1 | pre w(0) |
Hill, Akaylah (2018) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-TJ | 38'2.5" #2 | pre CA#20 w(0) |
Stevenson, Ciynamon (2016) |
Great Oak, CA | G-TJ | 37'9" #3 | pre w(-0.8) |
Williams, Kalyah (2018) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-TJ | 37'6" #4 | pre CA#31 w(0) |
Gaston, Onyx (2015) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-TJ | 37'5" #5 | pre w(-0.6) |
Boglino, Nirie (2015) |
La Quinta, CA | G-TJ | 37'1.25" #6 | pre w(-1) |
Ainsworth, Je'Neal (2015) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-TJ | 36'9" #7 | pre w(0) |
Barret, Jali (2016) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-TJ | 35'11.5" #8 | pre w(-0.3) |
Iriafen, Abi (2016) |
Los Osos, CA | G-TJ | 35'9" #9 | pre w(-1) |
Crawford, Jasmyne (2016) |
California, CA | G-TJ | 35'8.25" #10 | pre CA#90 w(-1.6) |
Rollins, Ymani (2017) |
Rancho Verde, CA | G-TJ | 35'7.5" #11 | pre CA#95 w(0) |
Bush, Chioma (2015) |
Summit, CA | G-TJ | 35'6.75" #12 | pre CA#99 w(-0.7) |
Braimah, Yinka (2018) |
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA | G-TJ | 35'6.5" #13 | pre CA#100 w(-0.1) |
Duclayan, Kayla (2015) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-TJ | 35'6" #14 | pre w(0) |
Parsons, Alison (2016) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-TJ | 35'1" #15 | pre w(0) |
Higgins, Summer (2016) |
Dana Hills, CA | G-TJ | 35'1" #15 | pre w(0) |
Pham, Davina (2016) |
Fountain Valley, CA | G-TJ | 34'9.25" #17 | pre w(-0.1) |
Gray, Shaela (2018) |
Upland, CA | G-TJ | 34'6" #18 | pre w(-0.8) |
Lafrance, Juliana (2016) |
Burbank, CA | G-TJ | 34'5.25" #19 | pre w(0) |
Allman, Madeline (2015) |
Trabuco Hills, CA | G-TJ | 34'2.5" #20 | pre w(-0.3) |
Fukuda, Michelle (2015) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-TJ | 34'0" #21 | pre w(-1.1) |
Werth, Caroline (2015) |
University, CA | G-TJ | 34'0" #21 | pre w(-0.5) |
Henderson, Janessa (2015) |
Valley View, CA | G-TJ | 33'7.75" #23 | pre w(0) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Chang, Hannah (2015) |
M.L.King Jr., CA | G-PV | 11'0" #1 | pre |
Prystupa, Sarah (2016) |
Burroughs, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #2 | pre |
Kao, Claire (2016) |
Dana Hills, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #3 | pre |
Ungrady, Alex (2016) |
Great Oak, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #4 | pre |
Hampson, Ella (2016) |
Dana Hills, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #5 | pre |
Heri, Kaitlin (2017) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #5 | pre |
Ahrens, Jacqueline (2017) |
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA | G-PV | 10'6" #7 | pre |
Newton, Julia (2015) |
Burbank, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #8 | pre |
Yniguez, Andrea (2016) |
Upland, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #10 | pre |
Ziegler, Niguel (2016) |
Trabuco Hills, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #11 | pre |
Barone, Claire (2017) |
Mira Costa, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #12 | pre |
Zacky, Grayson (2015) |
Valencia, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #12 | pre |
Ho, Delaney (2017) |
Beaumont, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #12 | pre |
Griffin, Angie (2015) |
Great Oak, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #12 | pre |
Oz, Adi (2015) |
West Ranch, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #12 | pre |
Mcpeak, Madison (2015) |
M.L.King Jr., CA | G-PV | 10'0" #9 | pre |
Young, Alison (2018) |
Huntington Beach, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #17 | pre |
Boonkukuo, Alyxis (2015) |
M.L.King Jr., CA | G-PV | 9'6" #17 | pre |
Pollock, Megan (2016) |
Fountain Valley, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #17 | pre |
Scott, Melissa (2016) |
Beckman, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #17 | pre |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mader, Kendall (2015) |
Newbury Park, CA | G-SP | 44'7" #1 | pre |
Plummer, Kathryn (2016) |
Aliso Niguel, CA | G-SP | 42'7.5" #2 | pre CA#15 |
Montgomery, Tairyn (2016) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-SP | 40'2" #3 | pre CA#32 |
Alailefaleula, Nanati (2017) |
Millikan, CA | G-SP | 38'4" #4 | pre CA#66 |
Pedro, Haunani (2016) |
Trabuco Hills, CA | G-SP | 37'1" #5 | pre |
Rodriguez, Crystal (2015) |
El Rancho, CA | G-SP | 37'0.5" #6 | pre |
Lopez, Daisy (2016) |
Paramount, CA | G-SP | 37'0" #7 | pre |
Mcarthur, Joy (2017) |
Dana Hills, CA | G-SP | 36'9" #8 | pre |
Wesel, Megan (2015) |
Chaparral, CA | G-SP | 36'8.5" #9 | pre |
Manoharan, Prashanthi (2015) |
Valencia, CA | G-SP | 35'11.25" #10 | pre |
Donato, Mariah (2015) |
Bell Gardens, CA | G-SP | 35'11.25" #11 | pre |
Valoaga, Serenity (2016) |
Channel Islands, CA | G-SP | 35'9.75" #12 | pre |
Fitzpatrick, Maddison (2015) |
La Serna, CA | G-SP | 35'9" #13 | pre |
Mounga, Hailey (2017) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-SP | 35'5" #14 | pre |
Gillis, Anna (2016) |
San Clemente, CA | G-SP | 35'0" #15 | pre |
Klosinski, Courtney (2016) |
M.L.King Jr., CA | G-SP | 34'11.5" #16 | pre |
Thomas, Mailani (2015) |
Great Oak, CA | G-SP | 34'8" #17 | pre |
Chavers, Cydney (2015) |
Warren, CA | G-SP | 34'7" #18 | pre |
Bell, Jayda (2015) |
Oxnard, CA | G-SP | 34'5" #19 | pre |
Beyma, Sydney (2015) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-SP | 34'5" #19 | pre |
Shinn, Alisa (2016) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-SP | 34'3.5" #21 | pre |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mader, Kendall (2015) |
Newbury Park, CA | G-DT | 153'2" #1 | pre |
Williams, Ailini (2016) |
Paramount, CA | G-DT | 141'9" #2 | pre US#95 CA#11 |
Pillsbury, Audrey (2015) |
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA | G-DT | 136'5" #3 | pre CA#25 |
Thomas, Mailani (2015) |
Great Oak, CA | G-DT | 130'2" #4 | pre CA#37 |
Gillis, Anna (2016) |
San Clemente, CA | G-DT | 129'11" #5 | pre CA#40 |
Anumba, Ashley (2017) |
Los Osos, CA | G-DT | 124'9" #6 | pre CA#62 |
Anderson, Lauren (2017) |
California, CA | G-DT | 121'10" #7 | pre |
Chronister, Madison (2015) |
San Clemente, CA | G-DT | 120'11" #8 | pre |
Rosilez, Amanda (2016) |
Chaparral, CA | G-DT | 120'8" #9 | pre |
Caneles, Frances (2015) |
Millikan, CA | G-DT | 117'4" #10 | pre |
Pedro, Haunani (2016) |
Trabuco Hills, CA | G-DT | 116'6" #11 | pre |
Roberts, Evelyn (2015) |
Dana Hills, CA | G-DT | 114'10" #12 | pre |
Togai, Faith (2015) |
Walnut, CA | G-DT | 113'11" #13 | pre |
Yarbrough, Jackae (2015) |
M.L.King Jr., CA | G-DT | 113'10" #14 | pre |
Lee, Melissa (2016) |
University, CA | G-DT | 112'11" #15 | pre |
Alailefaleula, Nanati (2017) |
Millikan, CA | G-DT | 112'2" #16 | pre |
Louis, Rachel (2016) |
Valley View, CA | G-DT | 108'3" #17 | pre |
Wells, Ashley (2015) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-DT | 107'7" #18 | pre |
Valdez, Loreny (2017) |
Arcadia, CA | G-DT | 106'6" #19 | pre |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Walnut, CA | G-4x100 | 46.61 #1 | pre US#30 CA#7 |
Girls Relay |
Upland, CA | G-4x100 | 46.65 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-4x100 | 46.91 #6 | pre US#51 CA#12 |
Girls Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-4x100 | 46.92 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Arcadia, CA | G-4x100 | 47.11 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-4x100 | 47.12 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Redondo Union, CA | G-4x100 | 47.71 #8 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Mira Costa, CA | G-4x100 | 48.01 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
M.L.King Jr., CA | G-4x100 | 48.12 #9 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Quartz Hill, CA | G-4x100 | 48.28 #10 | pre CA#50 |
Girls Relay |
Chino Hills, CA | G-4x100 | 48.36 #11 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-4x100 | 48.59 #12 | pre CA#64 |
Girls Relay |
Rancho Verde, CA | G-4x100 | 48.73 #13 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Cypress, CA | G-4x100 | 48.77 #14 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Trabuco Hills, CA | G-4x100 | 48.82 #15 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Corona, CA | G-4x100 | 48.94 #16 | pre CA#84 |
Girls Relay |
Camarillo, CA | G-4x100 | 48.97 #17 | pre CA#85 |
Girls Relay |
William J. Pete Knight, CA | G-4x100 | 49.13 #18 | pre CA#95 |
Girls Relay |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-4x100 | 49.26 #19 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Great Oak, CA | G-4x100 | 49.31 #20 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Palmdale, CA | G-4x100 | 49.31 #21 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Aliso Niguel, CA | G-4x100 | 49.34 #22 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Carter, CA | G-4x100 | 49.38 #23 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lakewood, CA | G-4x100 | 49.55 #24 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Ontario, CA | G-4x100 | 49.64 #25 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Wilson, CA | G-4x100 | 49.81 #26 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Summit, CA | G-4x100 | 49.92 #27 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Paloma Valley, CA | G-4x100 | 50.08 #28 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Beaumont, CA | G-4x100 | 50.15 #29 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Santa Monica, CA | G-4x100 | 50.31 #30 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Troy, CA | G-4x100 | 50.32 #31 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Downey, CA | G-4x100 | 50.33 #32 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Fountain Valley, CA | G-4x100 | 50.41 #33 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Chaparral, CA | G-4x100 | 50.43 #34 | pre |
Girls Relay |
California, CA | G-4x100 | 50.97 #35 | pre |
Girls Relay |
La Serna, CA | G-4x100 | 51.09 #36 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-4x400 | 3:51.40 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-4x400 | 3:51.64 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Fountain Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 3:52.13 #6 | pre CA#19 |
Girls Relay |
Mira Costa, CA | G-4x400 | 3:52.23 #3 | pre CA#21 |
Girls Relay |
Arcadia, CA | G-4x400 | 3:52.24 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-4x400 | 3:52.67 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Quartz Hill, CA | G-4x400 | 3:52.86 #8 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Etiwanda, CA | G-4x400 | 3:54.23 #9 | pre CA#33 |
Girls Relay |
Redondo Union, CA | G-4x400 | 3:54.61 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-4x400 | 3:56.35 #10 | pre CA#44 |
Girls Relay |
El Toro, CA | G-4x400 | 3:56.98 #11 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Rancho Verde, CA | G-4x400 | 3:57.27 #12 | pre CA#50 |
Girls Relay |
Great Oak, CA | G-4x400 | 3:57.99 #13 | pre CA#56 |
Girls Relay |
Aliso Niguel, CA | G-4x400 | 3:58.79 #14 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Walnut, CA | G-4x400 | 3:58.80 #15 | pre CA#65 |
Girls Relay |
Wilson, CA | G-4x400 | 4:00.14 #16 | pre CA#82 |
Girls Relay |
M.L.King Jr., CA | G-4x400 | 4:01.86 #17 | pre CA#98 |
Girls Relay |
Riverside Poly, CA | G-4x400 | 4:02.17 #18 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Beaumont, CA | G-4x400 | 4:02.50 #19 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lakewood, CA | G-4x400 | 4:03.57 #20 | pre |
Girls Relay |
California, CA | G-4x400 | 4:03.81 #21 | pre |
Girls Relay |
La Quinta, CA | G-4x400 | 4:05.19 #22 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 4:06.06 #23 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Downey, CA | G-4x400 | 4:06.11 #24 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Santa Monica, CA | G-4x400 | 4:06.30 #25 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Beckman, CA | G-4x400 | 4:06.51 #26 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Corona, CA | G-4x400 | 4:07.83 #27 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Chaparral, CA | G-4x400 | 4:08.08 #28 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Carter, CA | G-4x400 | 4:08.38 #29 | pre |
Girls Relay |
El Rancho, CA | G-4x400 | 4:11.55 #30 | pre |
Girls Relay |
University, CA | G-4x400 | 4:13.67 #31 | pre |
Link directly to this page