|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brock, Tj (2016) |
Chaminade, CA | B-100 | 10.20 #1 | w(4.2) |
Reid, Trevor (2016) |
Notre Dame, CA | B-100 | 10.38 #2 | w(4.2) |
Davis, Dominic (2015) |
Alemany, CA | B-100 | 10.39 #3 | w(4.2) |
Davis, Diab (2016) |
Alemany, CA | B-100 | 10.43 #4 | w(4.2) |
Smith, Thaddeus (2015) |
Damien, CA | B-100 | 10.47 #5 | w(4.2) |
McGrew, Sean (2016) |
St. John Bosco, CA | B-100 | 10.61 #6 | w(4.2) |
Patton, Scott (2015) |
Woodbridge, CA | B-100 | 10.65 #1 | w(2.8) |
Dubots, Cole (2017) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-100 | 10.65 #1 | CA#11 w(1.6) |
Stokes, Daniel (2016) |
Diamond Ranch, CA | B-100 | 10.67 #7 | w(4.2) |
Bennett, Av (2016) |
Bishop Diego, CA | B-100 | 10.69 #1 | w(3.1) |
Gregory, Vann (2015) |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-100 | 10.70 #2 | w(2.8) |
Mitchell, Antonio (2016) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-100 | 10.71 #2 | w(1.6) |
Mason, Taeon (2015) |
Muir, CA | B-100 | 10.72 #2 | w(3.1) |
Alloway, Damion (2016) |
Summit, CA | B-100 | 10.74 #3 | w(1.6) |
Woodard, Antonio (2015) |
Upland, CA | B-100 | 10.76 #4 | w(1.6) |
Steele, Xavion (2017) |
Tahquitz, CA | B-100 | 10.76 #8 | w(4.2) |
Espinoza, Marcel (2016) |
Santa Monica, CA | B-100 | 10.81 #5 | w(1.6) |
Duran, Alec (2015) |
Bonita, CA | B-100 | 10.81 #9 | w(4.2) |
Wedlow, Carlos (2016) |
Murrieta Mesa, CA | B-100 | 10.85 #3 | w(2.8) |
Gibson, Julian (2016) |
Pacifica, CA | B-100 | 10.85 #6 | w(1.6) |
Burns, Lorenzo (2016) |
Linfield Christian, CA | B-100 | 10.86 #3 | w(3.1) |
Young, Alex (2016) |
Woodbridge, CA | B-100 | 10.86 #4 | w(2.8) |
Smith, Branden (2017) |
Paraclete, CA | B-100 | 10.88 #4 | w(3.1) |
Wade, Ryan (2016) |
Murrieta Mesa, CA | B-100 | 10.88 #5 | w(2.8) |
Long, David (2016) |
Loyola, CA | B-100 | 10.88 #7 | w(1.6) |
Josserand, Peter (2015) |
Templeton, CA | B-100 | 10.90 #5 | w(3.1) |
Amaar, Ahmed (2016) |
Redlands, CA | B-100 | 10.90 #6 | w(2.8) |
Hayes, Cameron (2015) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-100 | 10.97 #6 | w(3.1) |
Galloway, Matt (2015) |
Elsinore, CA | B-100 | 10.98 #7 | w(2.8) |
Cochran, Callan (2015) |
Laguna Beach, CA | B-100 | 10.99 #7 | w(3.1) |
Douglas, Brandon (2015) |
Los Alamitos, CA | B-100 | 10.99 #8 | w(1.6) |
Warrington, Austin (2015) |
Diamond Bar, CA | B-100 | 11.01 #9 | w(1.6) |
Cotten, Savion (2016) |
Northwood, CA | B-100 | 11.03 #8 | w(2.8) |
Cole, CJ (2017) |
St. Joseph, CA | B-100 | 11.07 #8 | w(3.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Norman, Michael (2016) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-200 | 20.39 #1 | w(3.4) |
Brock, Tj (2016) |
Chaminade, CA | B-200 | 20.78 #1 | w(2.3) |
Smith, Thaddeus (2015) |
Damien, CA | B-200 | 21.02 #2 | w(2.3) |
Shinnick, Zachary (2017) |
Damien, CA | B-200 | 21.09 #3 | w(2.3) |
Warner, Gabe (2015) |
Woodbridge, CA | B-200 | 21.17 #1 | w(2.4) |
Woodard, Antonio (2015) |
Upland, CA | B-200 | 21.17 #2 | w(3.4) |
Dubots, Cole (2017) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-200 | 21.19 #3 | w(3.4) |
Davis, Dominic (2015) |
Alemany, CA | B-200 | 21.27 #4 | w(2.3) |
Stokes, Daniel (2016) |
Diamond Ranch, CA | B-200 | 21.35 #5 | w(2.3) |
Vann, Gregory (2015) |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-200 | 21.40 #2 | w(2.4) |
Mitchell, Antonio (2016) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-200 | 21.46 #4 | w(3.4) |
Harris, Mar'Yea (2015) |
Wilson, CA | B-200 | 21.58 #5 | w(3.4) |
Cunningham, Isaiah (2017) |
Rancho Verde, CA | B-200 | 21.60 #6 | w(3.4) |
Young, Alex (2016) |
Woodbridge, CA | B-200 | 21.67 #3 | w(2.4) |
Bethurem, Corbin (2015) |
Camarillo, CA | B-200 | 21.68 #7 | w(3.4) |
Reid, Trevor (2016) |
Notre Dame, CA | B-200 | 21.76 #6 | w(2.3) |
Davis, Diab (2016) |
Alemany, CA | B-200 | 21.77 #7 | w(2.3) |
Amaar, Ahmed (2016) |
Redlands, CA | B-200 | 21.81 #4 | w(2.4) |
Bennett, Av (2016) |
Bishop Diego, CA | B-200 | 21.85 #1 | w(4.1) |
Barnum, Alex (2016) |
Harvard-Westlake, CA | B-200 | 21.85 #8 | w(2.3) |
Shamburger, D'Juan (2016) |
Covina, CA | B-200 | 21.90 #9 | w(2.3) |
Burns, Lorenzo (2016) |
Linfield Christian, CA | B-200 | 21.95 #2 | w(4.1) |
Wilson, Varian (2015) |
Nordhoff, CA | B-200 | 21.97 #3 | w(4.1) |
Gibson, Jordan (2016) |
Pacifica, CA | B-200 | 21.99 #8 | w(3.4) |
Moore, Nicholas (2017) |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-200 | 22.00 #4 | w(4.1) |
Griffith, Tristan (2015) |
Camarillo, CA | B-200 | 22.02 #9 | w(3.4) |
Carter, Demorea (2016) |
Lynwood, CA | B-200 | 22.03 #5 | w(2.4) |
Galloway, Matt (2015) |
Elsinore, CA | B-200 | 22.07 #6 | w(2.4) |
Shiley, Christopher (2016) |
Citrus Valley, CA | B-200 | 22.15 #7 | w(2.4) |
Josserand, Peter (2015) |
Templeton, CA | B-200 | 22.20 #5 | w(4.1) |
Hernandez, Stephen (2015) |
Thousand Oaks, CA | B-200 | 22.20 #8 | w(2.4) |
Johnson, Tyron (2015) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-200 | 22.23 #6 | w(4.1) |
Smith, Branden (2017) |
Paraclete, CA | B-200 | 22.25 #7 | w(4.1) |
Hernandez, Adrian (2015) |
Mater Dei, CA | B-200 | 22.26 #9 | w(2.4) |
Spearman, Donovan (2017) |
Crossroads, CA | B-200 | 22.40 #8 | w(4.1) |
Bleicher, Tom (2015) |
Xavier Prep, CA | B-200 | 22.69 #9 | w(4.1) |
B-400
B-800
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cortes, Isaac (2016) |
Great Oak, CA | B-1600 | 4:06.48 #1 | US#5 CA#2 |
Ogden, Jake (2016) |
Dana Hills, CA | B-1600 | 4:08.24 #2 | US#16 CA#3 |
Brandt, Robert (2015) |
Loyola, CA | B-1600 | 4:08.44 #3 | US#17 CA#4 |
Gleason, George (2015) |
Huntington Beach, CA | B-1600 | 4:09.02 #4 | US#21 CA#5 |
Tamagno, Austin (2016) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-1600 | 4:09.19 #1 | |
Beckum, Dillon (2017) |
Bonita, CA | B-1600 | 4:09.21 #2 | US#25 CA#7 |
Spencer, Cole (2016) |
Great Oak, CA | B-1600 | 4:09.61 #5 | US#29 CA#9 |
Ernst, William (2015) |
San Luis Obispo, CA | B-1600 | 4:10.37 #3 | US#46 CA#12 |
Janes, Tyler (2016) |
M.L.King Jr., CA | B-1600 | 4:10.71 #6 | US#52 CA#13 |
Trujillo, Millen (2015) |
Walnut, CA | B-1600 | 4:11.26 #7 | US#65 CA#15 |
Estrada, Brandon (2016) |
Hart, CA | B-1600 | 4:11.48 #4 | US#73 CA#17 |
Webb, Caleb (2015) |
Big Bear, CA | B-1600 | 4:11.72 #1 | US#79 CA#18 |
Franklin, Robert (2016) |
Palos Verdes, CA | B-1600 | 4:12.06 #5 | US#89 CA#21 |
Comeaux, Ethan (2017) |
Redondo Union, CA | B-1600 | 4:12.77 #8 | CA#26 |
Tull, Daniel (2015) |
Atascadero, CA | B-1600 | 4:14.80 #6 | CA#34 |
Van Scoter, Jack (2016) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | B-1600 | 4:17.04 #2 | CA#45 |
Stafford, Andrew (2016) |
Morro Bay, CA | B-1600 | 4:17.96 #3 | CA#62 |
Alfaro, Anthony (2015) |
Gahr, CA | B-1600 | 4:18.14 #7 | |
Salazar, Daniel (2016) |
Covina, CA | B-1600 | 4:18.23 #8 | CA#65 |
Brossy, Cosmo (2015) |
Brentwood, CA | B-1600 | 4:18.45 #4 | CA#69 |
Bradley, Gavin (2016) |
Ayala, CA | B-1600 | 4:19.78 #1 | CA#89 |
Liebmann, Nick (2015) |
Hart, CA | B-1600 | 4:20.43 #2 | |
Ross, Jonah (2015) |
Claremont, CA | B-1600 | 4:20.69 #3 | |
Bay, Jonathon (2016) |
Golden Valley, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.12 #4 | |
Mountcastle, Daniel (2015) |
Ventura, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.46 #5 | |
Joseph, Zachary (2016) |
Yorba Linda, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.88 #9 | |
Lozano, Isaiah (2016) |
St. Bonaventure, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.22 #5 | |
Walsh, Wesley (2015) |
Canyon, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.84 #6 | |
Callan, Peter (2016) |
Thacher, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.89 #6 | |
Dodds, Spencer (2016) |
Great Oak, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.06 #9 | |
Conant, Michael (2016) |
Woodcrest Christian, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.46 #7 | |
Poole, Nikhil (2016) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.59 #8 | |
Robinett, Trent (2017) |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.02 #9 | |
Zavala, Josh (2016) |
Colony, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.58 #7 | |
Serna, Enrique (2015) |
Loara, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.94 #8 |
B-3200
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Billing, Alexander (2015) |
Simi Valley, CA | B-110H | 13.71 #1 | w(3) |
Dorsey, Kalil (2016) |
Colony, CA | B-110H | 14.16 #2 | w(3) |
Anderson, Joseph (2017) |
Upland, CA | B-110H | 14.19 #1 | w(3.2) |
Burton, Koty (2016) |
La Quinta, CA | B-110H | 14.23 #2 | w(3.2) |
Abboud, Nick (2015) |
M.L.King Jr., CA | B-110H | 14.24 #3 | w(3.2) |
Foster, Jasher (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | B-110H | 14.30 #1 | w(2.3) |
Wallace, Orlando (2015) |
Cathedral City, CA | B-110H | 14.31 #2 | w(2.3) |
Tantiwassadakran, Alan (2016) |
Walnut, CA | B-110H | 14.33 #4 | w(3.2) |
Garrett, Treshawn (2015) |
Highland, CA | B-110H | 14.38 #5 | w(3.2) |
Hurd, Cameron (2016) |
Trabuco Hills, CA | B-110H | 14.41 #6 | w(3.2) |
Hawkins Jr, Gary (2015) |
Gabrielino, CA | B-110H | 14.51 #3 | w(2.3) |
Rack, Nick (2015) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-110H | 14.57 #7 | w(3.2) |
Brown, Leo (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-110H | 14.74 #4 | w(2.3) |
Edwards, Eli (2015) |
Moorpark, CA | B-110H | 14.78 #3 | w(3) |
Adegoke, Tomi (2015) |
Los Osos, CA | B-110H | 14.80 #8 | w(3.2) |
Logan, Jaydon (10) |
Artesia, CA | B-110H | 14.81 #5 | w(2.3) |
Gonzalez, Luis (2015) |
Bellflower, CA | B-110H | 14.84 #6 | w(2.3) |
Rennick, Jacob (2015) |
Murrieta Mesa, CA | B-110H | 14.89 #4 | w(3) |
Mowbray, Isaac (2015) |
Arrowhead Christian, CA | B-110H | 14.91 #1 | w(2.9) |
Cannady, Zinovian (2015) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-110H | 14.98 #2 | w(2.9) |
Houston, Austin (2015) |
Citrus Valley, CA | B-110H | 15.00 #5 | w(3) |
Woobey, Jaiden (2018) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-110H | 15.01 #3 | w(2.9) |
Roberts, Timmothy (2016) |
Verbum Dei, CA | B-110H | 15.05 #4 | w(2.9) |
Brown, Adam (2015) |
Serrano, CA | B-110H | 15.05 #6 | w(3) |
Barnett, Steven (2015) |
Villa Park, CA | B-110H | 15.08 #7 | w(3) |
Meech, Connor (2015) |
San Juan Hills, CA | B-110H | 15.09 #8 | w(3) |
Burems, Baron (2015) |
Maranatha, CA | B-110H | 15.35 #5 | w(2.9) |
Trower, Sam (2015) |
Oak Park, CA | B-110H | 15.37 #7 | w(2.3) |
Stach, Shane (2015) |
Canyon, CA | B-110H | 15.41 #9 | w(3) |
Kuehnel, Chance (2016) |
Sage Hill, CA | B-110H | 15.49 #6 | w(2.9) |
Huger, Elijah (2017) |
Wilson, CA | B-110H | 15.62 #8 | w(2.3) |
Belden, Nathaniel (2016) |
Ontario Christian, CA | B-110H | 15.65 #7 | w(2.9) |
Jaekels, Blake (2016) |
St. Joseph, CA | B-110H | 15.90 #8 | w(2.9) |
Brown, Teryan (2015) |
Tahquitz, CA | B-110H | 16.05 #9 | w(2.3) |
Solomon, Aadonis (2016) |
Paraclete, CA | B-110H | 16.09 #9 | w(2.9) |
B-300H
B-HJ
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mitchell, Michael (2016) |
Tesoro, CA | B-LJ | 22'8.75" #1 | w(2.6) |
Chukwumezie, Ekene (2015) |
Downey, CA | B-LJ | 22'8.25" #1 | CA#24 w(1.4) |
Perrance, William (2015) |
Yucca Valley, CA | B-LJ | 22'7.75" #1 | w(2.4) |
Testerman, Jordan (2016) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-LJ | 22'5.75" #2 | w(1.3) |
Vann, Gregory (2015) |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-LJ | 22'3.5" #2 | w(2.4) |
Coleman, Terrell (2015) |
Downey, CA | B-LJ | 22'1" #3 | w(3.6) |
Adegoke, Tomi (2015) |
Los Osos, CA | B-LJ | 22'0.25" #4 | w(3.1) |
Sipes, Shane (2016) |
Newbury Park, CA | B-LJ | 21'10.5" #5 | w(3.8) |
Dorsey, Kalil (2016) |
Colony, CA | B-LJ | 21'9" #3 | w(1.6) |
Nickelson, Luke (2015) |
Nipomo, CA | B-LJ | 21'8.75" #1 | CA#57 w(0.3) |
Romero, Paul (2015) |
Dana Hills, CA | B-LJ | 21'7.5" #6 | w(2.6) |
Kim, Kevin (2015) |
Santiago, CA | B-LJ | 21'6.5" #7 | w(3.2) |
Bobo, Desmond (2015) |
Pomona, CA | B-LJ | 21'6.25" #2 | w(2.6) |
Fimbres, Jacob (2016) |
Sonora, CA | B-LJ | 21'6" #3 | CA#69 w(0.1) |
McLaurin, BJ (2015) |
Bonita, CA | B-LJ | 21'5" #4 | w(3) |
Sparks, Duncan (2015) |
Loyola, CA | B-LJ | 21'2.5" #8 | w(2.4) |
Aparicio, Ulysses (2015) |
Northview, CA | B-LJ | 21'2.25" #5 | CA#99 w(1.6) |
Orr, Mason (2015) |
Ayala, CA | B-LJ | 21'0.5" #4 | w(0) |
Kessee, Chris (2015) |
Adelanto, CA | B-LJ | 21'0.5" #6 | w(1.6) |
Ogele, Ozioma (2015) |
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA | B-LJ | 20'11.5" #9 | w(3.4) |
Robinson, Blair (2015) |
John F. Kennedy, CA | B-LJ | 20'8.75" #5 | w(1.9) |
Mcculloch, Stirling (2015) |
Webb, CA | B-LJ | 20'8.5" #2 | w(3) |
Wright, Ricky (2015) |
Palm Springs, CA | B-LJ | 20'8.25" #7 | w(2.6) |
Childs, Steven (2015) |
Canyon, CA | B-LJ | 20'7.5" #6 | w(1.9) |
Cox, Earl (2016) |
Christa McAuliffe, CA | B-LJ | 20'7" #3 | w(0.8) |
Grossman, Tommy (2015) |
Ventura, CA | B-LJ | 20'6.75" #7 | w(2.1) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alumbres, Cj (2015) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-TJ | 48'11" #1 | w(0.1) |
Robinson, Blair (2015) |
John F. Kennedy, CA | B-TJ | 47'5" #1 | w(3.5) |
Berry, Aaron (2015) |
Perris, CA | B-TJ | 47'3" #2 | w(3.8) |
Strange, Jah (2016) |
Xavier Prep, CA | B-TJ | 47'1" #1 | US#80 CA#12 w(0) |
Mcelrath, Chris (2016) |
Xavier Prep, CA | B-TJ | 46'10" #2 | w(3.9) |
Rennick, Joshua (2015) |
Murrieta Mesa, CA | B-TJ | 46'8" #3 | w(3) |
Osling, Morrell (2017) |
Antelope Valley, CA | B-TJ | 46'5.5" #1 | w(2.3) |
Shinn, Cameron (2015) |
San Marcos, CA | B-TJ | 46'2" #2 | w(3.3) |
McLaurin, BJ (2015) |
Bonita, CA | B-TJ | 46'0.5" #3 | w(2.4) |
Cawley, Max (2015) |
West Ranch, CA | B-TJ | 45'11.5" #2 | w(1) |
Wilso, James (2015) |
Alta Loma, CA | B-TJ | 45'10.75" #3 | CA#31 w(0.3) |
Young, Jonnie (2015) |
Rancho Verde, CA | B-TJ | 45'9.25" #4 | w(0.6) |
Vinson, Devon (2015) |
Santiago, CA | B-TJ | 45'6" #5 | w(-0.1) |
Burns, Lorenzo (2016) |
Linfield Christian, CA | B-TJ | 45'3.5" #3 | w(2.1) |
Wright, Ricky (2015) |
Palm Springs, CA | B-TJ | 44'11" #4 | w(3.2) |
Orr, Mason (2015) |
Ayala, CA | B-TJ | 44'10.5" #4 | w(2.1) |
Coleman, Terrell (2015) |
Downey, CA | B-TJ | 44'10" #6 | w(0.5) |
Funes, Jacob (2015) |
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA | B-TJ | 44'8" #7 | w(0.2) |
Williams, Joshua (2015) |
Colony, CA | B-TJ | 44'6.25" #5 | w(2.3) |
Glover, Tymoryae (2015) |
San Bernardino, CA | B-TJ | 44'4" #5 | w(3.4) |
Agyemang, Andrew (2015) |
Damien, CA | B-TJ | 44'3.75" #6 | w(3.7) |
Chukwumezie, Ekene (2015) |
Downey, CA | B-TJ | 44'1.25" #8 | w(-0.8) |
Nguyen, Ethan (2015) |
Buena Park, CA | B-TJ | 43'10.5" #7 | w(3.8) |
Lederer, Aaron (2015) |
Paraclete, CA | B-TJ | 43'10" #4 | w(3.7) |
Zheng, Jerry (2016) |
Rowland, CA | B-TJ | 43'9.75" #6 | w(3) |
Wilson, Shawn (2015) |
Pomona, CA | B-TJ | 43'9.75" #8 | CA#81 w(2) |
Gonzalez, Chris (2015) |
Garden Grove, CA | B-TJ | 43'7.25" #9 | w(2.4) |
Parker, Mathews (2015) |
Pasadena Poly, CA | B-TJ | 43'2.75" #5 | w(1.2) |
Edwards, Eli (2015) |
Moorpark, CA | B-TJ | 42'9.75" #7 | w(2) |
Atkinson, Roderick (2015) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-TJ | 42'8.25" #6 | w(1) |
Omilana, Fisayo (2016) |
Xavier Prep, CA | B-TJ | 42'7.75" #7 | w(2.4) |
Perkinson, Bryant (2016) |
Lawndale, CA | B-TJ | 42'6" #8 | w(2.8) |
Childs, Steven (2015) |
Canyon, CA | B-TJ | 42'4.5" #9 | w(2.4) |
Barents, Lee (2015) |
Arrowhead Christian, CA | B-TJ | 42'3.5" #8 | w(3.8) |
B-PV
B-SP
B-DT
B-4x100
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-4x400 | 3:13.09 #1 | US#7 CA#1 |
Boys Relay |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | B-4x400 | 3:14.63 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Notre Dame, CA | B-4x400 | 3:15.49 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Cathedral, CA | B-4x400 | 3:16.30 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Wilson, CA | B-4x400 | 3:16.64 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Woodbridge, CA | B-4x400 | 3:16.91 #1 | US#56 CA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-4x400 | 3:17.50 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Westlake, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.10 #3 | CA#13 |
Boys Relay |
Redondo Union, CA | B-4x400 | 3:19.35 #4 | CA#22 |
Boys Relay |
Damien, CA | B-4x400 | 3:20.21 #3 | CA#29 |
Boys Relay |
Lakewood, CA | B-4x400 | 3:20.59 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Servite, CA | B-4x400 | 3:20.71 #4 | CA#34 |
Boys Relay |
Agoura, CA | B-4x400 | 3:20.98 #4 | CA#35 |
Boys Relay |
Trabuco Hills, CA | B-4x400 | 3:21.50 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Murrieta Mesa, CA | B-4x400 | 3:21.68 #5 | CA#51 |
Boys Relay |
St. John Bosco, CA | B-4x400 | 3:22.07 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
South Pasadena, CA | B-4x400 | 3:22.97 #6 | CA#67 |
Boys Relay |
Ventura, CA | B-4x400 | 3:23.32 #6 | CA#74 |
Boys Relay |
Nordhoff, CA | B-4x400 | 3:23.60 #1 | CA#80 |
Boys Relay |
Templeton, CA | B-4x400 | 3:23.92 #2 | CA#83 |
Boys Relay |
Alemany, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.05 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Thousand Oaks, CA | B-4x400 | 3:25.53 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Santa Barbara, CA | B-4x400 | 3:25.92 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-4x400 | 3:26.21 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Gahr, CA | B-4x400 | 3:26.85 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Fillmore, CA | B-4x400 | 3:27.90 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Great Oak, CA | B-4x400 | 3:27.99 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Bonaventure, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.37 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Xavier Prep, CA | B-4x400 | 3:29.31 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Thacher, CA | B-4x400 | 3:31.18 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-4x400 | 3:31.78 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Morningside, CA | B-4x400 | 3:36.34 #9 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Francis, Zaria (2016) |
Rio Mesa, CA | G-100 | 11.24 #1 | w(3.8) |
Williams, Lauren Rain (2017) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-100 | 11.38 #1 | w(3.8) |
Barnes, Celera (2016) |
St. Bonaventure, CA | G-100 | 11.57 #2 | w(3.8) |
Moore, Schuyler (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-100 | 11.61 #3 | w(3.8) |
Richardson, Kayla (2016) |
Walnut, CA | G-100 | 11.65 #1 | US#22 CA#7 w(1) |
Van Buren, Amanda (2016) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-100 | 11.68 #2 | US#31 CA#8 w(1) |
Bowens, Emerald (2018) |
Redlands East Valley, CA | G-100 | 11.74 #2 | w(3.8) |
Tucker, Jordyn (2016) |
Monrovia, CA | G-100 | 11.77 #1 | w(2.3) |
Reed, Jasmin (2017) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-100 | 11.81 #4 | w(3.8) |
Webb, Miah (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-100 | 11.82 #5 | w(3.8) |
Hicks, Jada (2018) |
Upland, CA | G-100 | 11.84 #3 | US#68 CA#14 w(1) |
Perkins, Maya (2016) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100 | 11.86 #4 | US#76 CA#15 w(1) |
Hill, Azaria (2016) |
Golden Valley, CA | G-100 | 11.87 #3 | w(3.8) |
Jones, Margaux (2015) |
Redlands, CA | G-100 | 11.90 #4 | w(3.8) |
Davis, Kierra (2016) |
Upland, CA | G-100 | 11.95 #5 | w(1) |
Carr, Sydney (2017) |
El Modena, CA | G-100 | 11.99 #5 | w(3.8) |
Augustine, Ariyonna (2018) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100 | 11.99 #6 | CA#22 w(1) |
Brown, Anayah (2015) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-100 | 12.01 #6 | w(3.8) |
Copeland, Shea (2015) |
Harvard-Westlake, CA | G-100 | 12.02 #2 | w(2.3) |
Golden, Madison (2016) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-100 | 12.02 #7 | w(3.8) |
Farmer, Sissy (2016) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-100 | 12.11 #3 | w(2.3) |
Miles, Kenyla (2017) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100 | 12.12 #7 | w(1) |
Shufford, Briana (2015) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-100 | 12.15 #8 | w(3.8) |
Merritt, Kaitlyn (2015) |
Santa Margarita, CA | G-100 | 12.16 #4 | w(2.3) |
Bradford, Lonshay (2015) |
Elsinore, CA | G-100 | 12.16 #6 | w(3.8) |
Ojinnaka, Hilary (2015) |
Cypress, CA | G-100 | 12.18 #8 | w(1) |
Schulhofer, Avery (2015) |
Saugus, CA | G-100 | 12.19 #7 | w(3.8) |
Yudelevitch, Emma (2015) |
Calabasas, CA | G-100 | 12.24 #5 | w(2.3) |
Story, Meka (2015) |
Gahr, CA | G-100 | 12.30 #6 | w(2.3) |
Forbus, Micheletta (2017) |
Indian Springs, CA | G-100 | 12.30 #7 | w(2.3) |
Enriquez, Larisa (2015) |
St. Joseph, CA | G-100 | 12.33 #8 | w(2.3) |
Henry, Alexis (2015) |
South Torrance, CA | G-100 | 12.39 #8 | w(3.8) |
Obinma, Becky (2018) |
Villa Park, CA | G-100 | 12.39 #9 | w(3.8) |
Labare, Paige (2016) |
Costa Mesa, CA | G-100 | 12.44 #9 | w(2.3) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Lauren Rain (2017) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-200 | 22.68 #1 | w(3.2) |
Francis, Zaria (2016) |
Rio Mesa, CA | G-200 | 23.31 #1 | w(3.2) |
Richardson, Kayla (2016) |
Walnut, CA | G-200 | 23.45 #1 | w(3.5) |
Van Buren, Amanda (2016) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-200 | 23.59 #2 | w(3.5) |
Barnes, Celera (2016) |
St. Bonaventure, CA | G-200 | 23.68 #2 | w(3.2) |
Moore, Schuyler (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-200 | 23.78 #3 | w(3.2) |
Davis, Kierra (2016) |
Upland, CA | G-200 | 23.83 #3 | w(3.5) |
Perkins, Maya (2016) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 23.83 #4 | w(3.5) |
Limp, Sara (2015) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-200 | 23.95 #5 | w(3.5) |
Tucker, Jordyn (2016) |
Monrovia, CA | G-200 | 23.99 #1 | w(6.5) |
Augustine, Ariyonna (2018) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 24.09 #6 | w(3.5) |
Reed, Jasmin (2017) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-200 | 24.10 #4 | w(3.2) |
Bowens, Emerald (2018) |
Redlands East Valley, CA | G-200 | 24.16 #2 | w(3.2) |
Daily, Joylynn (2015) |
Culver City, CA | G-200 | 24.24 #3 | w(3.2) |
Flanagan, Shamaya (2016) |
Quartz Hill, CA | G-200 | 24.25 #7 | w(3.5) |
Duvernay, Tyler (2015) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-200 | 24.38 #2 | w(6.5) |
Medley, Maliyah (2018) |
El Toro, CA | G-200 | 24.42 #8 | w(3.5) |
Copeland, Shea (2015) |
Harvard-Westlake, CA | G-200 | 24.47 #3 | w(6.5) |
Jones, Margaux (2015) |
Redlands, CA | G-200 | 24.47 #4 | w(3.2) |
Holt, Michelle (2016) |
Laguna Hills, CA | G-200 | 24.48 #4 | w(6.5) |
Webb, Miah (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-200 | 24.52 #5 | w(3.2) |
Drysch, Lauren (2017) |
Santa Margarita, CA | G-200 | 24.62 #5 | w(6.5) |
Golden, Madison (2016) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-200 | 24.63 #6 | w(3.2) |
Ojinnaka, Hilary (2015) |
Cypress, CA | G-200 | 24.63 #9 | w(3.5) |
Johnson, Sarah (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-200 | 24.75 #7 | w(3.2) |
Crawford, Aaliyah (2015) |
Citrus Hill, CA | G-200 | 24.91 #5 | w(3.2) |
Hill, Azaria (2016) |
Golden Valley, CA | G-200 | 25.10 #6 | w(3.2) |
Enriquez, Larisa (2015) |
St. Joseph, CA | G-200 | 25.15 #6 | w(6.5) |
Johnson, Lexi (2015) |
San Luis Obispo, CA | G-200 | 25.23 #7 | w(6.5) |
Bassay, Farrah (2016) |
Hillcrest, CA | G-200 | 25.29 #8 | w(6.5) |
Ibekewe, M'Fon (2015) |
JW North, CA | G-200 | 25.31 #7 | w(3.2) |
Marshall, Makayla (2015) |
Citrus Valley, CA | G-200 | 25.33 #8 | w(3.2) |
Gillian, Kennedy (2016) |
Mission Viejo, CA | G-200 | 25.34 #9 | w(3.2) |
Sobschak, Kristen (2018) |
El Dorado, CA | G-200 | 25.39 #9 | w(6.5) |
Chandler, Jackie (2015) |
Santa Ynez, CA | G-200 | 25.47 #8 | w(3.2) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Sarah (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-400 | 55.22 #1 | |
Flanagan, Shamaya (2016) |
Quartz Hill, CA | G-400 | 55.47 #1 | |
Smith, Taylor (2015) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA | G-400 | 55.58 #2 | |
Chandler, Jackie (2015) |
Santa Ynez, CA | G-400 | 55.93 #2 | |
Willingham, Ashley (2016) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-400 | 56.37 #3 | |
Adolphus, Mikaela (2015) |
Upland, CA | G-400 | 56.71 #4 | |
Onnekikami, Tunika (2016) |
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA | G-400 | 56.73 #5 | |
Harris, Jalyen (2017) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-400 | 56.82 #6 | |
Cross, Devyn (2016) |
Desert, CA | G-400 | 56.91 #3 | CA#54 |
Tuttle, Ceile (2016) |
Fullerton, CA | G-400 | 57.13 #1 |
Link directly to this page