Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A WCD District III Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Belfair, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-100 10.91 #1 pre NWI
Banfro, Isaiah (2015) Lindbergh, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 NWI
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-100 10.96 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-200 21.75 #1 NWI
Banfro, Isaiah (2015) Lindbergh, WA
B-200 21.80 #2 NWI
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-200 21.84 #1 pre NWI
Banfro, Isaiah (2015) Lindbergh, WA
B-200 22.11 #2 pre NWI
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-200 22.24 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-400 48.71 #1
Woodley, Dominique (2015) Clover Park, WA
B-400 49.35 #2
Elmore, Jaleel (2016) Olympic, WA
B-400 49.41 #1 pre WA#14
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-400 49.98 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lanning, Conor (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-800 1:58.06 #1
Mcmillan, Tai (2018) Renton, WA
B-800 1:58.74 #2 WA#90
Bowen, Ricardo (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-800 1:58.80 #3
Hull, Stephan (2015) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-800 1:59.18 #4
Lanning, Conor (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-800 1:59.26 #1 pre
Crowell, Sean (2016) North Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.39 #5
Burton, Joshua (2015) Bremerton, WA
B-800 1:59.68 #6
Crowell, Sean (2016) North Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.75 #2 pre
Burton, Joshua (2015) Bremerton, WA
B-800 1:59.84 #3 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sytsma, Trevor (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-1600 4:24.64 #1
Butler, Peter (2015) Port Angeles, WA
B-1600 4:25.00 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sytsma, Trevor (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:32.20 #1
Butler, Peter (2015) Port Angeles, WA
B-3200 9:32.57 #2 WA#45
Martin, Nick (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-3200 9:33.00 #3
Chacon, Matthew (2016) Evergreen, WA
B-3200 9:37.51 #4 WA#60

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 38.56 #1 pre
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 39.04 #1
Herrera, Oscar (2016) Sequim, WA
B-300H 39.33 #2
Herrera, Oscar (2016) Sequim, WA
B-300H 39.46 #2 pre
Braverman, Josh (2017) River Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.55 #3
Braverman, Josh (2017) River Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.63 #3 pre
Solly, Nate (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.52 #4 WA#50
Neary, Christian (2016) Olympic, WA
B-300H 40.94 #5 WA#69

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
English, Max (2016) Kingston, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #1 WA#24

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Keshun (2015) Olympic, WA
B-TJ 47'2.5" #1 NWI
Whittaker, Zachary (2015) North Kitsap, WA
B-TJ 46'2" #2 NWI
Wilson, Demarco (2015) Olympic, WA
B-TJ 43'9" #3 NWI
Smith, Owen (2015) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-TJ 43'4" #4 NWI
Barry, Alex (2015) Sequim, WA
B-TJ 43'4" #5 NWI

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barry, Alex (2015) Sequim, WA
B-JT 176'7" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay River Ridge, WA
B-4x100 42.29 #1
Boys Relay River Ridge, WA
B-4x100 42.70 #1
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.81 #2
Boys Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
B-4x100 43.85 #2 WA#63

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sauls, Shelly (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.24 #1 NWI
Daviscourt, Tegan (2016) North Mason, WA
G-200 25.68 #2 NWI
Sauls, Shelly (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.69 #1 pre NWI
Whatley, Alexi (2015) Orting, WA
G-200 25.82 #3 NWI
Whatley, Alexi (2015) Orting, WA
G-200 25.91 #2 pre NWI
Foresha, Christine (2016) Bremerton, WA
G-200 26.00 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whatley, Alexi (2015) Orting, WA
G-400 58.40 #1
Omar, Shakila (2016) Foster, WA
G-400 58.55 #2
Omar, Shakila (2016) Foster, WA
G-400 59.31 #1 pre
Anderson, Deshriana (2017) Clover Park, WA
G-400 59.98 #3 WA#82

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Gracie (2018) Port Angeles, WA
G-3200 11:23.03 #1 WA#53

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Kelley (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-300H 45.85 #1 WA#21
Seaman, Taylor (2017) Kingston, WA
G-300H 46.10 #1 pre WA#28
Michaud, Maddie (2015) Fife, WA
G-300H 46.31 #3 pre WA#32
Wartena, Sophie (2017) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-300H 46.64 #5 pre WA#44
Michaud, Maddie (2015) Fife, WA
G-300H 46.66 #2
Wartena, Sophie (2017) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.07 #3
Johnson, Kelley (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.39 #2 pre
Seaman, Taylor (2017) Kingston, WA
G-300H 47.52 #4
Molello, Erin (2017) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 47.93 #5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Zykera (2015) Clover Park, WA
G-TJ 35'11.25" #1 NWI
Rose, Danielle (2017) Olympic, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seferos, Chloe (2016) North Kitsap, WA
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Sierra (2015) Olympic, WA
G-SP 39'0.5" #1
Tupa, Caroline (2016) Evergreen, WA
G-SP 38'10" #2
Morton, Courtney (2017) Fife, WA
G-SP 37'4.25" #3 WA#38

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tupa, Caroline (2016) Evergreen, WA
G-DT 120'10" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.51 #1
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.69 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.34 #1
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.40 #1
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x200 1:45.79 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State