|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Prince, Tyjuan (2015) |
Sutter, CA | B-100 | 10.84 #1 | CA#42 w(1.1) |
Rosero, Chris (2016) |
Voorhees, NJ | B-100 | 11.07 #2 | w(1.1) |
Santana, Angel (2016) |
Gridley, CA | B-100 | 11.19 #3 | w(1.1) |
Cunningham, Kevon (2016) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | B-100 | 11.20 #4 | w(1.1) |
Kays, Chris (2015) |
Winters, CA | B-100 | 11.23 #5 | w(1.1) |
Ibrahim, Denzel (2015) |
Willows, CA | B-100 | 11.28 #6 | w(1.1) |
Miller, Rylie (2016) |
University Prep, CA | B-100 | 11.33 #7 | w(1.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rosero, Chris (2016) |
Voorhees, NJ | B-200 | 22.38 #1 | w(0.6) |
Santana, Angel (2016) |
Gridley, CA | B-200 | 22.72 #2 | w(0.6) |
Pistorius, David (2016) |
Shasta, CA | B-200 | 22.82 #3 | w(0.6) |
Dominguez, Luis (2015) |
Willows, CA | B-200 | 22.99 #4 | w(0.6) |
Kays, Chris (2015) |
Winters, CA | B-200 | 23.09 #5 | w(0.6) |
Cunningham, Kevon (2016) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | B-200 | 23.14 #6 | w(0.6) |
Miller, Rylie (2016) |
University Prep, CA | B-200 | 23.25 #7 | w(0.6) |
Glazzard, Nathan (2015) |
Burney, CA | B-200 | 23.28 #8 | w(0.6) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Garrison, Seth (2015) |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-400 | 50.89 #1 | |
Silva, Adrian (2015) |
Live Oak, CA | B-400 | 51.42 #2 | |
Rivers, Adham (2016) |
Las Plumas, CA | B-400 | 51.43 #3 | |
Rubalcava-Cunan, Che (2015) |
Quincy, CA | B-400 | 52.02 #4 | |
Teague, Griffin (2016) |
Chico, CA | B-400 | 52.37 #5 | |
Broomfield, Rashan (2015) |
Weed, CA | B-400 | 52.37 #6 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baldwin, Zach (2016) |
West Valley, CA | B-800 | 2:01.69 #1 | |
Manzo, Carlos (2016) |
Shasta, CA | B-800 | 2:02.42 #2 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morzenti, Chris (2016) |
Mt. Shasta, CA | B-1600 | 4:32.13 #1 | |
Harper, Ben (2016) |
Trinity, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.14 #2 | |
Graber, Jacob (2015) |
Chico, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.05 #3 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harper, Ben (2016) |
Trinity, CA | B-3200 | 9:49.20 #1 | |
Younkers, Tyler (2015) |
University Prep, CA | B-3200 | 9:51.90 #2 | |
Prielipp, Chris (2015) |
Enterprise, CA | B-3200 | 9:59.89 #3 | |
Leedy, Donald (2016) |
West Valley, CA | B-3200 | 10:00.32 #4 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Brandon (2015) |
Sutter, CA | B-110H | 15.28 #1 | w(1.8) |
Morton, Zayd (2015) |
Enterprise, CA | B-110H | 15.61 #2 | w(1.8) |
Voorhees, Keaton (2016) |
Enterprise, CA | B-110H | 15.74 #3 | w(1.8) |
Seiler, Brycen (2015) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | B-110H | 15.87 #4 | w(1.8) |
Stier, Wyatt (2015) |
Burney, CA | B-110H | 16.04 #5 | w(1.8) |
Collins, Payson (2016) |
Yreka, CA | B-110H | 16.07 #6 | w(1.8) |
Dubie, Tanner (2015) |
Oroville, CA | B-110H | 16.09 #7 | w(1.8) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davila, Alex (2016) |
Corning, CA | B-300H | 39.46 #1 | CA#67 |
Miskin, Taylor (2016) |
Gridley, CA | B-300H | 40.72 #2 | |
Ibrahim, Denzel (2015) |
Willows, CA | B-300H | 40.74 #3 | |
Voorhees, Keaton (2016) |
Enterprise, CA | B-300H | 41.37 #4 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jaeger, Christopher (2015) |
Hamilton, CA | B-HJ | 6'7" #1 | |
Putnam, Jeremiah (2015) |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #2 | CA#99 |
Burson, Tyler (2015) |
West Valley, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #2 | |
Broeks, Marley (2015) |
West Valley, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #2 | |
Jackson, Brandon (2015) |
Sutter, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #2 | CA#99 |
Jackson, Brandon (2015) |
Sutter, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #3 | |
Burson, Tyler (2015) |
West Valley, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #4 | |
Putnam, Jeremiah (2015) |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #5 | |
Murphy, Brandon (2016) |
Anderson, CA | B-HJ | 6'1" #6 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rosero, Chris (2016) |
Voorhees, NJ | B-LJ | 21'6" #1 | NJ#69 w(0) |
Burson, Tyler (2015) |
West Valley, CA | B-LJ | 20'10" #2 | w(2) |
Cunningham, Kevon (2016) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | B-LJ | 20'6" #3 | w(1.2) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dean, Elijah (2015) |
Sutter, CA | B-TJ | 44'5" #1 | CA#59 w(0.6) |
Broeks, Marley (2015) |
West Valley, CA | B-TJ | 43'4.75" #2 | CA#94 w(2) |
Presleigh, Wilson (2017) |
Shasta, CA | B-TJ | 42'10" #3 | w(1.7) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boontjer, Colton (2016) |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #1 | |
Burson, Tyler (2015) |
West Valley, CA | B-PV | 13'3" #2 | |
Richmond, Max (2017) |
Shasta, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #3 | |
Mchugh, Phillip (2016) |
Sutter, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #4 | |
Cunningham, Bobby (2015) |
Trinity, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #5 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Murrison, Colton (2015) |
Shasta, CA | B-SP | 49'8" #1 | |
Kingston, Grant (2016) |
Anderson, CA | B-SP | 49'2" #2 | |
Matthews, Isaiah (2015) |
Enterprise, CA | B-SP | 48'11.5" #3 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kingston, Grant (2016) |
Anderson, CA | B-DT | 155'0" #1 | |
Switalski, Donovan (2016) |
East Nicolaus, CA | B-DT | 151'7" #2 | |
Barker, Logan (2016) |
Yreka, CA | B-DT | 149'4" #3 | |
Murrison, Colton (2015) |
Shasta, CA | B-DT | 147'5" #4 | |
Starr, Aaren (2015) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | B-DT | 135'8" #5 | |
Jackson, Andrew (2015) |
Corning, CA | B-DT | 135'7" #6 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Sutter, CA | B-4x100 | 43.36 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Pleasant Valley, CA | B-4x100 | 43.49 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Shasta, CA | B-4x100 | 43.51 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Burney, CA | B-4x100 | 43.88 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-4x100 | 44.58 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
West Valley, CA | B-4x100 | 44.80 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Hamilton, CA | B-4x100 | 45.48 #7 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Paradise, CA | B-4x400 | 3:27.86 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Mt. Shasta, CA | B-4x400 | 3:27.96 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
West Valley, CA | B-4x400 | 3:27.97 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Chico, CA | B-4x400 | 3:31.90 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Etna, CA | B-4x400 | 3:32.05 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Oroville, CA | B-4x400 | 3:32.96 #6 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mendonca, Brianna (2016) |
Lassen, CA | G-100 | 12.58 #1 | w(2) |
Hood, Kennedy (2016) |
Loyalton, CA | G-100 | 12.66 #2 | w(2) |
Kermen, Courtney (2017) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | G-100 | 12.82 #3 | w(2) |
Ramos, Emely (2016) |
Hamilton, CA | G-100 | 12.83 #4 | w(2) |
Grotegeer, Erica (2018) |
Wheatland Union, CA | G-100 | 12.88 #5 | w(2) |
Gonzalez, Mariana (2017) |
Hamilton, CA | G-100 | 12.88 #6 | w(2) |
Boyle, Rebakah (2016) |
Shasta, CA | G-100 | 12.95 #7 | w(2) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Evanoff, Sofia (2015) |
Winters, CA | G-200 | 25.35 #1 | CA#88 w(1.5) |
Sheffield, Sharlotte (2016) |
Chico, CA | G-200 | 25.74 #2 | w(1.5) |
Kermen, Courtney (2017) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | G-200 | 26.25 #3 | w(1.5) |
Ramos, Emely (2016) |
Hamilton, CA | G-200 | 26.48 #4 | w(1.5) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Evanoff, Sofia (2015) |
Winters, CA | G-400 | 56.72 #1 | CA#49 |
Mendonca, Brianna (2016) |
Lassen, CA | G-400 | 59.33 #2 | |
Wolfe, Keeley (2016) |
Paradise, CA | G-400 | 1:00.50 #3 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Flagg, Alexa (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-800 | 2:20.03 #1 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Hannah (2015) |
Shasta, CA | G-1600 | 5:17.50 #1 | |
Lewis, Anna (2016) |
Central Valley -NO, CA | G-1600 | 5:19.14 #2 | |
Wilson, Celeste (2015) |
Chico, CA | G-1600 | 5:24.91 #3 | |
Fullerton, Shalynn (2015) |
Enterprise, CA | G-1600 | 5:29.01 #4 | |
Koehnen, Kelly (2017) |
Hamilton, CA | G-1600 | 5:32.49 #5 | |
Renfroe, Naomi (2017) |
Red Bluff, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.74 #5 | |
Renfroe, Naomi (2017) |
Red Bluff, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.74 #6 | |
Avalos, Miranda (2017) |
Shasta, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.04 #7 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Storms, Jenna (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-3200 | 11:34.87 #1 | |
Lewis, Anna (2016) |
Central Valley -NO, CA | G-3200 | 11:54.14 #2 | |
Renfroe, Naomi (2017) |
Red Bluff, CA | G-3200 | 11:57.46 #3 | |
Ayars, Jessalyn (2017) |
Chico, CA | G-3200 | 11:57.80 #4 | |
Swangler, Talia (2016) |
Paradise, CA | G-3200 | 12:01.79 #5 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ross, Molly (2016) |
Shasta, CA | G-100H | 14.69 #1 | CA#24 w(1.5) |
Cardenas, Stephanie (2017) |
Gridley, CA | G-100H | 15.78 #2 | w(1.5) |
Chaney, Samantha (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-100H | 16.28 #3 | w(1.5) |
Schillig, Selina (2018) |
Oroville, CA | G-100H | 16.38 #4 | w(1.5) |
Gonzalez, Mariana (2017) |
Hamilton, CA | G-100H | 16.41 #5 | w(1.5) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ross, Molly (2016) |
Shasta, CA | G-300H | 45.77 #1 | CA#69 |
Mendonca, Brianna (2016) |
Lassen, CA | G-300H | 46.85 #2 | |
Cardenas, Stephanie (2017) |
Gridley, CA | G-300H | 47.33 #3 | |
Mace, Gabriella (2016) |
Chico, CA | G-300H | 47.44 #4 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Shoemaker, Kaylee (2016) |
Corning, CA | G-HJ | 5'3" #1 | |
Ristuccia, Caroline (2017) |
Golden Eagle Charter, CA | G-HJ | 5'1" #2 | |
Burke, Alyssa (2018) |
Enterprise, CA | G-HJ | 5'1" #2 | |
Burke, Alyssa (2018) |
Enterprise, CA | G-HJ | 5'1" #3 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Toombs, Jessica (2016) |
Shasta, CA | G-LJ | 17'1.5" #1 | CA#89 w(-1.9) |
Rivers, Chava (2018) |
Las Plumas, CA | G-LJ | 16'2" #2 | w(-1) |
Grotegeer, Erica (2018) |
Wheatland Union, CA | G-LJ | 16'0.5" #3 | w(-2.3) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Burke, Alyssa (2018) |
Enterprise, CA | G-TJ | 35'7.75" #1 | CA#93 w(0) |
Hannan, Kilee (2016) |
Anderson, CA | G-TJ | 34'10" #2 | w(1) |
Curry, Michael (2017) |
Gridley, CA | G-TJ | 34'6.5" #3 | w(0.9) |
Boyle, Rebakah (2016) |
Shasta, CA | G-TJ | 34'3.25" #4 | w(0) |
Olson, Kira (2015) |
Foothill -NO, CA | G-TJ | 33'10.5" #5 | w(1.1) |
Pappas, Mallory (2015) |
Weed, CA | G-TJ | 33'9" #6 | w(1.4) |
Morgan, Lydia (2018) |
Quincy, CA | G-TJ | 33'8.5" #7 | w(1.4) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moyer, Madeleine (2015) |
Mt. Shasta, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #1 | |
Permenter-Barnes, Jade (2015) |
Yreka, CA | G-PV | 10'3" #2 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cardenas, Marisela (2015) |
Gridley, CA | G-SP | 42'4" #1 | |
Walton, Claire (2016) |
Shasta, CA | G-SP | 35'1.25" #2 | |
Barnes, Makenzie (2016) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | G-SP | 34'4" #3 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grotegeer, Erica (2018) |
Wheatland Union, CA | G-DT | 128'11" #1 | |
Cardenas, Marisela (2015) |
Gridley, CA | G-DT | 117'1" #2 | |
Barnes, Makenzie (2016) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | G-DT | 116'1" #3 | |
Camblin, Alyssa (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-DT | 112'7" #4 | |
Shaw, Hannah (2015) |
Wheatland Union, CA | G-DT | 112'0" #5 | |
Dumaplin, Simona (2016) |
Wheatland Union, CA | G-DT | 107'1" #6 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Chico, CA | G-4x100 | 48.80 #1 | CA#72 |
Girls Relay |
Shasta, CA | G-4x100 | 49.60 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Hamilton, CA | G-4x100 | 50.35 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
West Valley, CA | G-4x100 | 50.89 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Las Plumas, CA | G-4x100 | 51.43 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Orland, CA | G-4x100 | 51.67 #6 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Chico, CA | G-4x400 | 4:02.25 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
West Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 4:04.30 #2 |
Link directly to this page