|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) |
Northwest, OH | B-100 | 10.98 #1 | w(-3.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Harrison (2015) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-200 | 21.97 #1 | w(-1.8) |
Lumpkin, Chaz (2015) |
Winton Woods, OH | B-200 | 22.05 #2 | w(-1.8) |
Pearson, Nicholas (2016) |
Mason, OH | B-200 | 22.19 #3 | w(-1.8) |
Goldsmith, Deion (2015) |
Centerville, OH | B-200 | 22.29 #4 | w(-1.8) |
Shannon, Aaron (2016) |
Withrow, OH | B-200 | 22.33 #5 | w(-1.8) |
Johnson, Harrison (2015) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-200 | 22.34 #1 | pre w(-3) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pringle, Myles (2015) |
Northwest, OH | B-400 | 47.46 #1 | |
Maity, Amit (2015) |
Mason, OH | B-400 | 48.04 #2 | |
Pringle, Myles (2015) |
Northwest, OH | B-400 | 48.16 #1 | pre |
Wynn, Zion (2017) |
Loveland, OH | B-400 | 48.72 #3 | OH#16 |
Gates, Kymari (2015) |
Withrow, OH | B-400 | 48.77 #2 | pre OH#17 |
Taylor, Damarius (2015) |
Thurgood Marshall, OH | B-400 | 49.22 #4 | OH#29 |
Wynn, Zion (2017) |
Loveland, OH | B-400 | 49.61 #3 | pre |
Harmon, Grant (2015) |
Centerville, OH | B-400 | 49.76 #5 | OH#48 |
Taylor, Damarius (2015) |
Thurgood Marshall, OH | B-400 | 49.89 #5 | pre |
Maity, Amit (2015) |
Mason, OH | B-400 | 49.98 #4 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Menyhert, Miles (2017) |
Sycamore, OH | B-800 | 1:54.43 #1 | OH#13 |
Norris, Michael (2015) |
Lakota East, OH | B-800 | 1:54.55 #2 | |
Mullins, Brandon (2015) |
Princeton, OH | B-800 | 1:54.82 #3 | OH#17 |
Tapia, Tristan (2015) |
Beavercreek, OH | B-800 | 1:54.88 #4 | OH#18 |
Balsbaugh, Aaron (2015) |
Greenville, OH | B-800 | 1:55.64 #5 | OH#26 |
Eagan, Brad (2015) |
St. Xavier, OH | B-800 | 1:56.22 #6 | |
Garver, Zac (2016) |
Northmont, OH | B-800 | 1:56.88 #7 | OH#48 |
Allen, Rodney (2015) |
Colerain, OH | B-800 | 1:58.65 #8 | OH#100 |
Poch, Mitch (2015) |
Archbishop Moeller, OH | B-800 | 1:58.75 #9 | |
Schultz, Troy (2015) |
Troy, OH | B-800 | 1:59.85 #10 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Poynter, Mitch (2016) |
Tippecanoe, OH | B-1600 | 4:17.77 #1 | |
Eagan, Brad (2015) |
St. Xavier, OH | B-1600 | 4:21.50 #2 | |
Ewert, Benjamin (2017) |
Beavercreek, OH | B-1600 | 4:21.96 #3 | OH#36 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grismer, Nick (2015) |
Mason, OH | B-3200 | 9:15.53 #1 | |
Horter, Dustin (2018) |
Lakota East, OH | B-3200 | 9:16.68 #2 | |
Jones, Stephen (2016) |
Troy, OH | B-3200 | 9:17.78 #3 | |
Mackay, JT (2015) |
Northmont, OH | B-3200 | 9:18.55 #4 | OH#13 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ricci, Giovanni (2015) |
Loveland, OH | B-110H | 14.66 #1 | w(-2.9) |
Rainey, Kevin (2015) |
Princeton, OH | B-110H | 14.68 #1 | pre w(-2.4) |
Ricci, Giovanni (2015) |
Loveland, OH | B-110H | 14.81 #2 | pre w(-3.5) |
Jones, Dante (2015) |
Lakota West, OH | B-110H | 14.85 #2 | w(-2.9) |
Rainey, Kevin (2015) |
Princeton, OH | B-110H | 14.85 #3 | w(-2.9) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rainey, Kevin (2015) |
Princeton, OH | B-300H | 39.16 #1 | OH#31 |
Beverly, Malik (2016) |
Northwest, OH | B-300H | 39.17 #2 | OH#32 |
Beverly, Malik (2016) |
Northwest, OH | B-300H | 39.20 #1 | pre |
Roberts, Damon (2016) |
Wayne, OH | B-300H | 39.74 #3 | OH#55 |
Disilvestro, David (2015) |
Milford, OH | B-300H | 39.76 #3 | pre |
Ruwan, Tj (2015) |
Elder, OH | B-300H | 39.78 #2 | pre |
Roberts, Damon (2016) |
Wayne, OH | B-300H | 39.95 #4 | pre |
Motley, Ilyaas (2016) |
Centerville, OH | B-300H | 40.53 #4 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kalala, Albert (2017) |
Withrow, OH | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | OH#11 |
Clark, Donte (2015) |
Tecumseh, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | OH#40 |
Pringle, Myles (2015) |
Northwest, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 | |
Ricci, Giovanni (2015) |
Loveland, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beverly, Malik (2016) |
Northwest, OH | B-LJ | 23'0.25" #1 | NWI |
Motley, Ilyaas (2016) |
Centerville, OH | B-LJ | 23'0" #2 | NWI |
Brashears, JaVonne (2017) |
Springfield, OH | B-LJ | 22'7.5" #3 | NWI |
Goins, Deion (2015) |
Northwest, OH | B-LJ | 22'5.75" #4 | NWI |
Jones, Dante (2015) |
Lakota West, OH | B-LJ | 22'4.25" #5 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Terrel, Kyle (2015) |
Tecumseh, OH | B-PV | 14'8" #1 | OH#17 |
Oswald, Robbie (2016) |
Elder, OH | B-PV | 14'8" #2 | OH#17 |
Frens, A.J. (2017) |
Greenville, OH | B-PV | 14'8" #2 | |
Florence, Taylor (2015) |
Loveland, OH | B-PV | 14'8" #4 | OH#17 |
Champen, Christian (2016) |
Northmont, OH | B-PV | 14'8" #5 | OH#17 |
Rook, Billy (2016) |
Mason, OH | B-PV | 14'8" #6 | OH#17 |
Hamilton, Jacob (2016) |
Glen Este, OH | B-PV | 14'4" #7 | OH#31 |
Pendergast, Ben (2016) |
Sycamore, OH | B-PV | 14'4" #8 | |
Butsch, Jacob (2015) |
Greenville, OH | B-PV | 14'4" #9 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stelljes, Connor (2015) |
St. Xavier, OH | B-SP | 56'10" #1 | OH#27 |
Thompson, Jordan (2015) |
LaSalle, OH | B-SP | 56'4.25" #2 | |
Landers, Robert (2015) |
Wayne, OH | B-SP | 56'2.5" #3 | |
Cly, Darrin (2015) |
Chinle, AZ | B-SP | 52'9.25" #4 | AZ#9 |
Leichliter, Kevin (2015) |
Lebanon, OH | B-SP | 50'5.5" #5 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Northwest, OH | B-4x100 | 41.76 #1 | OH#1 |
Boys Relay |
Winton Woods, OH | B-4x100 | 42.04 #2 | OH#5 |
Boys Relay |
Wayne, OH | B-4x100 | 42.05 #3 | OH#6 |
Boys Relay |
Northwest, OH | B-4x100 | 42.16 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Winton Woods, OH | B-4x100 | 42.28 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Centerville, OH | B-4x100 | 42.40 #4 | OH#10 |
Boys Relay |
Loveland, OH | B-4x100 | 42.49 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Wayne, OH | B-4x100 | 42.51 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Loveland, OH | B-4x100 | 42.62 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Mason, OH | B-4x100 | 42.73 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-4x100 | 42.79 #4 | pre OH#22 |
Boys Relay |
Centerville, OH | B-4x100 | 42.82 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Mason, OH | B-4x100 | 42.92 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-4x100 | 43.16 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Middletown, OH | B-4x100 | 43.17 #8 | pre OH#40 |
Boys Relay |
Withrow, OH | B-4x100 | 43.19 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Middletown, OH | B-4x100 | 43.21 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Sycamore, OH | B-4x100 | 43.46 #10 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lebanon, OH | B-4x100 | 43.74 #11 | pre |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Withrow, OH | B-4x200 | 1:26.55 #1 | US#41 OH#2 |
Boys Relay |
Mason, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.30 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Loveland, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.87 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Withrow, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.21 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Centerville, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.52 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Mason, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.86 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Centerville, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.26 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Loveland, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.54 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Ponitz, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.54 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Mt Healthy, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.55 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Middletown, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.76 #7 | OH#71 |
Boys Relay |
Mt Healthy, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.86 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Ponitz, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.90 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lebanon, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.27 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Middletown, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.63 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lebanon, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.84 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-4x200 | 1:32.05 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Butler, OH | B-4x200 | 1:32.08 #10 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Bellefontaine, OH | B-4x200 | 1:32.39 #11 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Elder, OH | B-4x200 | 1:32.68 #12 | pre |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Mason, OH | B-4x400 | 3:17.47 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Northwest, OH | B-4x400 | 3:17.86 #2 | US#99 OH#3 |
Boys Relay |
Withrow, OH | B-4x400 | 3:18.30 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Centerville, OH | B-4x400 | 3:19.84 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Thurgood Marshall, OH | B-4x400 | 3:19.91 #5 | OH#14 |
Boys Relay |
Northwest, OH | B-4x400 | 3:21.86 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Thurgood Marshall, OH | B-4x400 | 3:24.06 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Withrow, OH | B-4x400 | 3:24.24 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-4x400 | 3:24.87 #6 | OH#48 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Greenville, OH | B-4x800 | 7:55.44 #1 | OH#10 |
Boys Relay |
Centerville, OH | B-4x800 | 7:57.92 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Mason, OH | B-4x800 | 7:59.06 #3 | OH#23 |
Boys Relay |
Beavercreek, OH | B-4x800 | 7:59.61 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Lakota East, OH | B-4x800 | 8:00.34 #5 | OH#28 |
Boys Relay |
Sycamore, OH | B-4x800 | 8:02.38 #6 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gruber, Kaylan (2015) |
Harrison Central, OH | G-100 | 12.49 #1 | w(-2) |
Brewer, Doneasha (2017) |
Withrow, OH | G-100 | 12.50 #2 | w(-2) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brewer, Doneasha (2017) |
Withrow, OH | G-200 | 25.04 #1 | w(-2) |
Gruber, Kaylan (2015) |
Harrison Central, OH | G-200 | 25.20 #2 | w(-2) |
Pennington, Destiny (2017) |
Withrow, OH | G-200 | 25.38 #3 | w(-2) |
Brewer, Doneasha (2017) |
Withrow, OH | G-200 | 25.41 #1 | pre w(-2) |
Freeman, Arissa (2015) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-200 | 25.44 #4 | w(-2) |
Richard, Brianna (2017) |
Winton Woods, OH | G-200 | 25.61 #5 | w(-2) |
Pennington, Destiny (2017) |
Withrow, OH | G-200 | 25.76 #2 | pre w(-3.6) |
Gruber, Kaylan (2015) |
Harrison Central, OH | G-200 | 25.79 #3 | pre w(-3.6) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Doss, Madison (2016) |
Wayne, OH | G-400 | 56.99 #1 | |
Darks, Taylor (2015) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-400 | 57.00 #2 | |
Keys, Briauna (2015) |
Mason, OH | G-400 | 57.18 #3 | OH#24 |
Huffman, Gracie (2015) |
Troy, OH | G-400 | 57.42 #4 | |
Smith, Mercedes (2016) |
Withrow, OH | G-400 | 57.97 #5 | |
Darks, Taylor (2015) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-400 | 58.12 #1 | pre |
White, Rickia (2017) |
Ponitz, OH | G-400 | 58.69 #3 | pre OH#63 |
Doss, Madison (2016) |
Wayne, OH | G-400 | 58.77 #2 | pre |
Smith, Mercedes (2016) |
Withrow, OH | G-400 | 58.88 #4 | pre |
Keys, Briauna (2015) |
Mason, OH | G-400 | 59.00 #5 | pre |
Huffman, Gracie (2015) |
Troy, OH | G-400 | 59.21 #6 | pre |
White, Rickia (2017) |
Ponitz, OH | G-400 | 59.28 #6 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kilgore, Sydney (2016) |
Oak Hills, OH | G-800 | 2:14.83 #1 | |
Davis, Olivia (2015) |
Harding, OH | G-800 | 2:14.88 #2 | |
Jennings, Alexa (2015) |
Centerville, OH | G-800 | 2:14.97 #3 | |
Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) |
Mason, OH | G-800 | 2:15.23 #4 | |
Case, Keaton (2015) |
Springboro, OH | G-800 | 2:15.68 #5 | |
Brush, Ellie (2017) |
Mason, OH | G-800 | 2:18.46 #6 | |
Pfeifer, Mckenzie (2015) |
McAuley, OH | G-800 | 2:19.57 #7 | |
Mink, Caroline (2016) |
Turpin, OH | G-800 | 2:19.58 #8 | |
Grant, Jordan (2017) |
Beavercreek, OH | G-800 | 2:19.65 #9 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Heffernan, Annie (2015) |
St. Ursula Academy, OH | G-1600 | 4:50.30 #1 | |
Studebaker, Lainey (2016) |
Centerville, OH | G-1600 | 5:01.45 #2 | |
Bryant, Emma (2017) |
Butler, OH | G-1600 | 5:04.58 #3 | |
Menyhert, Rose (2015) |
Sycamore, OH | G-1600 | 5:04.79 #4 | OH#25 |
Kohls, Kelsey (2015) |
Centerville, OH | G-1600 | 5:08.46 #5 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Heffernan, Annie (2015) |
St. Ursula Academy, OH | G-3200 | 10:47.12 #1 | |
Murphy, Maegan (2016) |
Mason, OH | G-3200 | 11:02.72 #2 | |
Gigandet, Morgan (2018) |
Troy, OH | G-3200 | 11:04.47 #3 | |
Schloemer, Erica (2018) |
Seton, OH | G-3200 | 11:14.02 #4 | OH#32 |
Turner, Aurora (2015) |
Beavercreek, OH | G-3200 | 11:14.23 #5 | |
Walsh, Kelli (2018) |
Centerville, OH | G-3200 | 11:23.15 #6 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) |
Withrow, OH | G-100H | 14.24 #1 | w(-3.5) |
O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) |
Withrow, OH | G-100H | 14.45 #1 | pre w(-4.2) |
Hill, Sydney (2015) |
Lakota West, OH | G-100H | 14.64 #2 | w(-3.5) |
Hill, Sydney (2015) |
Lakota West, OH | G-100H | 14.92 #2 | pre w(-3.4) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hill, Sydney (2015) |
Lakota West, OH | G-300H | 43.99 #1 | OH#11 |
O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) |
Withrow, OH | G-300H | 44.17 #2 | |
Mikesell, Brooklyn (2015) |
Miamisburg, OH | G-300H | 44.55 #3 | |
O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) |
Withrow, OH | G-300H | 44.70 #1 | pre |
Smith, J'Alyiea (2018) |
Withrow, OH | G-300H | 44.82 #4 | OH#19 |
Mikesell, Brooklyn (2015) |
Miamisburg, OH | G-300H | 45.00 #2 | pre |
Brown, Maddie (2015) |
Miamisburg, OH | G-300H | 45.05 #5 | OH#25 |
Smith, J'Alyiea (2018) |
Withrow, OH | G-300H | 45.09 #3 | pre |
Angelopoulo, Sophia (2016) |
Centerville, OH | G-300H | 45.35 #6 | OH#31 |
Hill, Sydney (2015) |
Lakota West, OH | G-300H | 45.63 #4 | pre |
Coker, Kennedy (2018) |
Centerville, OH | G-300H | 45.63 #7 | OH#36 |
Coker, Kennedy (2018) |
Centerville, OH | G-300H | 45.72 #5 | pre |
Perry, Dominique (2017) |
Winton Woods, OH | G-300H | 46.43 #6 | pre |
Perry, Dominique (2017) |
Winton Woods, OH | G-300H | 46.43 #8 | OH#62 |
Brown, Maddie (2015) |
Miamisburg, OH | G-300H | 46.81 #7 | pre |
Angelopoulo, Sophia (2016) |
Centerville, OH | G-300H | 46.82 #8 | pre |
Bennett, Krissie (2015) |
Fairborn, OH | G-300H | 47.46 #9 | pre |
Bruns, Sarah (2017) |
Kings, OH | G-300H | 47.63 #10 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Springer, Danielle (2015) |
St. Ursula Academy, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | OH#29 |
Bush, Hannah (2016) |
Edgewood, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | |
Smith, J'Alyiea (2018) |
Withrow, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | OH#29 |
Shey, Isabel (2016) |
Lebanon, OH | G-HJ | 5'3" #4 | |
Wahl, Melissa (2016) |
Bellbrook, OH | G-HJ | 5'3" #5 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-LJ | 18'5" #1 | OH#4 w(0.9) |
Houston, Kayela (2018) |
Mt Healthy, OH | G-LJ | 18'4.25" #2 | w(3.2) |
Richard, Brianna (2017) |
Winton Woods, OH | G-LJ | 18'4" #3 | w(2.1) |
Brewer, Doneasha (2017) |
Withrow, OH | G-LJ | 18'2.75" #4 | OH#7 w(1.3) |
Johnson, Brandi (2015) |
Sidney, OH | G-LJ | 18'1.5" #5 | OH#8 w(2) |
Richardson, Ashley (2016) |
Wayne, OH | G-LJ | 17'9.5" #6 | OH#16 w(1.3) |
Lambert, Sydney (2015) |
McAuley, OH | G-LJ | 17'5.5" #7 | OH#20 w(1.4) |
Doss, Madison (2016) |
Wayne, OH | G-LJ | 17'5.25" #8 | OH#22 w(0) |
Johnson, Cierra (2015) |
Fairfield, OH | G-LJ | 17'2" #9 | w(2.6) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bunse, Lily (2016) |
Kings, OH | G-PV | 12'0" #1 | OH#13 |
Boyd, Lauren (2015) |
Sidney, OH | G-PV | 11'8" #2 | OH#19 |
Schoster, Anna (2016) |
Seton, OH | G-PV | 11'8" #3 | |
Bagby, Nicole (2017) |
Mason, OH | G-PV | 11'8" #4 | OH#19 |
Blackmore, Bri (2015) |
Centerville, OH | G-PV | 11'8" #5 | OH#19 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
King, Amaya (2018) |
Mason, OH | G-SP | 42'7.25" #1 | |
Trotman, Isis (2016) |
Centerville, OH | G-SP | 40'3" #2 | |
Walters, Kelsey (0) |
Troy, OH | G-SP | 37'10" #3 | |
Banks, Giselle (2016) |
Middletown, OH | G-SP | 37'8" #4 | |
Adewumi, Aminat (2015) |
Mason, OH | G-SP | 37'0.75" #5 | |
Clark, Marlena (2015) |
Miamisburg, OH | G-SP | 35'11.25" #6 | |
Aikens, Zion (2016) |
Shawnee, OH | G-SP | 35'9.5" #7 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Trotman, Isis (2016) |
Centerville, OH | G-DT | 140'3" #1 | OH#11 |
Ramstetter, Alyssa (2015) |
Seton, OH | G-DT | 129'6" #2 | OH#27 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Withrow, OH | G-4x100 | 46.99 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Withrow, OH | G-4x100 | 47.55 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Mason, OH | G-4x100 | 49.06 #2 | OH#23 |
Girls Relay |
Troy, OH | G-4x100 | 49.42 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Sidney, OH | G-4x100 | 49.47 #4 | OH#37 |
Girls Relay |
Mason, OH | G-4x100 | 49.81 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Centerville, OH | G-4x100 | 49.83 #5 | OH#46 |
Girls Relay |
Middletown, OH | G-4x100 | 49.95 #6 | OH#56 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Withrow, OH | G-4x200 | 1:41.25 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Lakota West, OH | G-4x200 | 1:41.60 #2 | OH#8 |
Girls Relay |
Withrow, OH | G-4x200 | 1:42.14 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lakota West, OH | G-4x200 | 1:43.01 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Mason, OH | G-4x200 | 1:43.28 #3 | OH#20 |
Girls Relay |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.33 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.37 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Centerville, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.11 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Stivers For The Arts, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.43 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Lebanon, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.57 #7 | OH#56 |
Girls Relay |
Stivers For The Arts, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.96 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Mason, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.97 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lebanon, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.02 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Centerville, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.04 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Middletown, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.65 #8 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Middletown, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.79 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Fairfield, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.79 #9 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Withrow, OH | G-4x400 | 3:55.02 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Centerville, OH | G-4x400 | 3:55.06 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Miamisburg, OH | G-4x400 | 3:55.76 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Mason, OH | G-4x400 | 3:55.88 #4 | OH#15 |
Girls Relay |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-4x400 | 3:57.18 #5 | OH#20 |
Girls Relay |
Withrow, OH | G-4x400 | 3:59.51 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Springboro, OH | G-4x400 | 4:01.11 #6 | OH#40 |
Girls Relay |
Centerville, OH | G-4x400 | 4:03.13 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Miamisburg, OH | G-4x400 | 4:04.05 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Kings, OH | G-4x400 | 4:04.81 #4 | pre |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Centerville, OH | G-4x800 | 9:14.66 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Mason, OH | G-4x800 | 9:21.43 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Springboro, OH | G-4x800 | 9:22.25 #3 | OH#12 |
Girls Relay |
St. Ursula Academy, OH | G-4x800 | 9:34.29 #4 |
Link directly to this page