Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 6 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-06
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Sanborn , NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Lavette (2016) Lockport, NY
B-100 10.95 #1 NWI
Warren, Lavette (2016) Lockport, NY
B-100 10.96 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Nathaniel (2018) Sweet Home, NY
B-200 22.26 #1 NWI
Dildy, Alex (2017) Bennett, NY
B-200 22.40 #1 NWI
Wolanin, Dave (2017) Lancaster, NY
B-200 22.43 #2 NWI
Fischer, Josh (2015) Falconer, NY
B-200 22.48 #2 NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Owen (2016) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-800 1:54.92 #1
Hawthorne, Anthony (2015) Niagara Falls, NY
B-800 1:54.97 #1
Servos, Dylan (2015) Alden, NY
B-800 1:55.49 #2 NY#28
Doran, Connor (2017) Lockport, NY
B-800 1:56.94 #2 NY#60
Ensminger, Austin (2015) West Seneca West, NY
B-800 1:57.27 #3 NY#68
Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-800 1:57.32 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neumaier, Steven (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-1600 4:16.68 #1
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-1600 4:18.29 #2 NY#16
Barber, Owen (2016) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-1600 4:20.84 #1
Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-1600 4:21.27 #2 NY#32
Servos, Dylan (2015) Alden, NY
B-1600 4:22.90 #3 NY#41

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butlak, Calvin (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-3200 9:31.19 #1
Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-3200 9:35.94 #1

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mercer, Matt (2016) Orchard Park, NY
B-ST3K 9:27.39 #1 US#6 NY#6
Murray, TJ (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-ST3K 9:44.66 #1
Odell, Josh (2016) Clymer Central, NY
B-ST3K 9:50.95 #2 NY#32
Butlak, Calvin (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.47 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menyah, Jeffery (2016) Niagara Falls, NY
B-110H 14.45 #1 NWI
Fischer, Josh (2015) Falconer, NY
B-110H 14.60 #1 NWI
Menyah, Jeffery (2016) Niagara Falls, NY
B-110H 14.85 #1 pre NWI
Larson, Ben (2015) Jamestown, NY
B-110H 14.87 #2 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menyah, Jeffery (2016) Niagara Falls, NY
B-400H 54.78 #1 pre NY#15
Zagrobelny, Jack (2015) East Aurora, NY
B-400H 55.01 #1 NY#18
Menyah, Jeffery (2016) Niagara Falls, NY
B-400H 55.26 #1
Behlmaier, Jack (2015) Cheektowaga, NY
B-400H 55.98 #2 NY#29

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becker, Ty (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #1 NY#3
Serafin, Nick (2015) Depew, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#14

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valley, Jake (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-LJ 22'7.5" #1 NWI
Graziano, Christian (2015) Williamsville North, NY
B-LJ 22'1.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheatley, Terius (2016) Orchard Park, NY
B-TJ 46'5" #1 NWI
Graziano, Christian (2015) Williamsville North, NY
B-TJ 45'4" #2 NWI
Roach, Mike (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-TJ 44'1" #3 NWI
Hammond, Chris (2016) Gowanda, NY
B-TJ 43'10.5" #1 NWI
Cochrane, Matt (2015) Medina, NY
B-TJ 43'8.5" #2 NWI
Jenifer, Poshine (2015) Tapestry, NY
B-TJ 43'2.25" #3 NWI
Jenson, Brady (2016) Orchard Park, NY
B-TJ 43'1" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koch, Trevor (2015) Frontier, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1 NY#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Colin (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 58'1.5" #1 NY#5
Mann, Britton (2015) Clarence, NY
B-SP 55'2" #2 NY#11
Greco, Roman (2015) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-SP 54'1" #1
Wray, Sam (2016) Starpoint, NY
B-SP 52'5" #3 NY#21
Reczak, Will (2015) Hamburg, NY
B-SP 50'9.5" #4
Hochadel, Tyler (2015) Frontier, NY
B-SP 50'9" #5 NY#35
Strusienski, Connor (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 50'0.5" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Colin (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-DT 187'5" #1 US#28 NY#2
Wray, Sam (2016) Starpoint, NY
B-DT 182'6" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lockport, NY
B-4x100 42.91 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lockport, NY
B-4x100 43.10 #1
Boys Relay Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
B-4x100 43.64 #2 NY#33
Boys Relay Orchard Park, NY
B-4x100 43.77 #3 NY#40
Boys Relay Niagara Falls, NY
B-4x100 43.95 #3 pre NY#49
Boys Relay Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
B-4x100 43.98 #2 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Seneca West, NY
B-4x400 3:23.32 #1 NY#24
Boys Relay East Aurora, NY
B-4x400 3:23.70 #1
Boys Relay Lockport, NY
B-4x400 3:24.16 #2 NY#36
Boys Relay Niagara Falls, NY
B-4x400 3:24.99 #3 NY#40

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sweet Home, NY
B-4x800 8:03.34 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Kyri (2016) Niagara-Wheatfield, NY
G-100 12.21 #1 NWI
Alston, Taylor (2015) Tapestry, NY
G-100 12.26 #1 NWI
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-100 12.28 #2 NWI
Mazur, Allie (2015) Lancaster, NY
G-100 12.30 #3 NWI
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-100 12.37 #4 NWI
Jackson, Kyri (2016) Niagara-Wheatfield, NY
G-100 12.38 #1 pre NWI
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-100 12.40 #3 pre NWI
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-100 12.47 #2 pre NWI
Jamison, Taniya (2015) Tapestry, NY
G-100 12.50 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-200 24.88 #1 NWI
Jackson, Kyri (2016) Niagara-Wheatfield, NY
G-200 25.04 #2 NWI
Ware, Terionna (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-200 25.35 #3 NWI
Villarini, Amy (2015) Hamburg, NY
G-200 25.54 #4 NWI
Cycon, Tiffany (2015) Lancaster, NY
G-200 25.62 #5 NWI
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-200 25.70 #1 pre NWI
Villarini, Amy (2015) Hamburg, NY
G-200 25.77 #2 pre NWI
Ware, Terionna (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-200 25.79 #3 pre NWI
Jackson, Kyri (2016) Niagara-Wheatfield, NY
G-200 25.91 #4 pre NWI
Bursie, Ayana (2017) Cheektowaga, NY
G-200 25.97 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crean, Jenna (2019) Orchard Park, NY
G-400 57.01 #1
Crean, Jenna (2019) Orchard Park, NY
G-400 57.14 #1 pre
Calloway, Bella (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-400 57.22 #2 pre NY#26
Villarini, Amy (2015) Hamburg, NY
G-400 57.58 #2
Villarini, Amy (2015) Hamburg, NY
G-400 57.72 #3 pre
Seiders, Emma (2017) Silver Creek, NY
G-400 58.43 #1 NY#54
Calloway, Bella (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-400 58.65 #3
Seiders, Emma (2017) Silver Creek, NY
G-400 59.73 #1 pre
Higgs, Brittany (2016) Olmsted, NY
G-400 59.99 #2 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaughlin, Molly (2018) East Aurora, NY
G-800 2:14.71 #1
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-800 2:15.38 #1 NY#25
Lang, Abbie (2015) Lockport, NY
G-800 2:15.42 #2 NY#27
Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) Maple Grove, NY
G-800 2:17.23 #2 NY#48
Cummings, Natalie (2017) Lake Shore, NY
G-800 2:17.60 #3 NY#53
Robertson, Amberlee (2018) Williamsville North, NY
G-800 2:19.40 #4 NY#81
Knapp, Maddison (2017) Brocton M, NY
G-800 2:19.42 #3 NY#82
Warner, Dana (2015) Clarence, NY
G-800 2:19.51 #5 NY#85

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-1500 4:39.19 #1
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-1500 4:42.78 #1 NY#38
Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) Maple Grove, NY
G-1500 4:43.48 #2 NY#40
Lang, Abbie (2015) Lockport, NY
G-1500 4:44.26 #2 NY#45
Danieu, Fiona (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-1500 4:45.10 #3 NY#51
Lawton, Katie (2016) Southwestern, NY
G-1500 4:48.66 #4 NY#75
Webster, Maisy (2017) East Aurora, NY
G-1500 4:49.04 #5 NY#78

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Katrina (2017) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:26.66 #1
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:26.72 #1
Danieu, Fiona (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:26.73 #2
Webster, Maisy (2017) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:31.37 #3 NY#58
Reyda, Lauren (2015) Fredonia, NY
G-3000 10:33.68 #4 NY#64
Gostomski, Abby (2018) Cattaraugus-Little Valley, NY
G-3000 10:35.43 #5 NY#69
Doyle, Aileen (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3000 10:36.13 #2

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wistner, Naomi (2019) Williamsville North, NY
G-ST2K 7:01.80 #1 US#13 NY#10
Losito, Clare (2015) Williamsville North, NY
G-ST2K 7:06.44 #2 US#21 NY#16
Caltagirone, Megan (2016) Pioneer, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.69 #1
Henley, Margo (2018) Akron, NY
G-ST2K 7:30.26 #2 NY#61
Gostomski, Abby (2018) Cattaraugus-Little Valley, NY
G-ST2K 7:30.76 #3 NY#65

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rospierski, Hailey (2016) Alden, NY
G-100H 14.92 #1 NWI
Luton, Tiana (2016) Sweet Home, NY
G-100H 15.06 #1 NWI
Maycock, Mckenna (2015) Randolph, NY
G-100H 15.17 #2 NWI
Foster, Shawnn (2015) Cheektowaga, NY
G-100H 15.25 #3 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maycock, Mckenna (2015) Randolph, NY
G-400H 1:03.17 #1 pre
Maycock, Mckenna (2015) Randolph, NY
G-400H 1:03.46 #1
Ruszczyk, Samantha (2015) Hamburg, NY
G-400H 1:04.95 #1 NY#30

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luton, Tiana (2016) Sweet Home, NY
G-HJ 5'5.25" #1 NY#7
Green, Chrisanna (2015) Jamestown, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1 NY#9
Gervan, Olivia (2017) Lancaster, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Rospierski, Hailey (2016) Alden, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Yehl, Ryanne (2016) Salamanca, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2 NY#25
Hanlon, Emilee (2018) Dunkirk, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #3 NY#25

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-LJ 18'6.25" #1 NWI
Foster, Shawnn (2015) Cheektowaga, NY
G-LJ 18'1.75" #1 NWI
Luton, Tiana (2016) Sweet Home, NY
G-LJ 17'9" #1 NWI
Yensan, Sarah (2016) Lockport, NY
G-LJ 17'7.25" #2 NWI
Clemons, Aleeya (2015) Olean, NY
G-LJ 17'5.25" #2 NWI
Spinella, Samantha (2017) Depew, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #3 NWI
Maycock, Mckenna (2015) Randolph, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #4 NWI
Powell, Chanyce (2017) Albion, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #5 NWI
Butman, Erin (2016) Jamestown, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Sadira (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-TJ 38'6.5" #1 NWI
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-TJ 37'4" #2 NWI
Foster, Shawnn (2015) Cheektowaga, NY
G-TJ 37'1.75" #1 NWI
Powell, Chanyce (2017) Albion, NY
G-TJ 36'10.5" #2 NWI
Trueheart, Nerae (2016) Sweet Home, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #3 NWI
Marchitte, Emily (2017) West Seneca West, NY
G-TJ 36'0" #4 NWI
Mason, Caitlyn (2016) Barker, NY
G-TJ 35'7.5" #3 NWI
Serafin, Cassie (2017) Depew, NY
G-TJ 35'2.75" #4 NWI
Rak, Julia (2017) Holland, NY
G-TJ 35'1.25" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thurnherr, Taylor (2015) Hamburg, NY
G-PV 11'9" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stiefler, Rebecca (2015) Frontier, NY
G-SP 42'0.5" #1
Weide, Jessica (2015) Springville, NY
G-SP 39'0" #1 NY#17
Milks, Justyn (2015) Pioneer, NY
G-SP 38'4.5" #2 NY#20
Hillis, Alexa (2015) Orchard Park, NY
G-SP 37'6" #2
Murray, Alise (2015) West Seneca West, NY
G-SP 36'6.5" #3 NY#37
Tutuska, Brianna (2015) Eden, NY
G-SP 35'6.5" #3
Pannes, Lucy (2016) Southwestern, NY
G-SP 35'6.25" #4 NY#53

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stiefler, Rebecca (2015) Frontier, NY
G-DT 147'6" #1 US#49 NY#2
Hillis, Alexa (2015) Orchard Park, NY
G-DT 120'1" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lancaster, NY
G-4x100 48.12 #1 pre NY#9
Girls Relay Lancaster, NY
G-4x100 48.15 #1
Girls Relay Tapestry, NY
G-4x100 48.52 #1 pre
Girls Relay Tapestry, NY
G-4x100 48.85 #1
Girls Relay Sweet Home, NY
G-4x100 49.19 #2
Girls Relay Sweet Home, NY
G-4x100 49.37 #2 pre
Girls Relay Orchard Park, NY
G-4x100 49.94 #3
Girls Relay Niagara-Wheatfield, NY
G-4x100 49.96 #3 pre NY#43

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sweet Home, NY
G-4x400 3:59.36 #1
Girls Relay Lancaster, NY
G-4x400 4:04.39 #2 NY#44

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Clarence, NY
G-4x800 9:25.37 #1 NY#22
Girls Relay Williamsville South, NY
G-4x800 9:37.42 #2 NY#42


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State