|
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ivy, Amber (2016) |
Cypress Creek, TX | G-200 | 24.40 #5 | w(0.2) |
Reed, Jaevin (2016) |
Prestonwood Christian, TX | G-200 | 24.43 #22 | pre w(0.2) |
Baron, Heide (2016) |
Pine Creek, CO | G-200 | 24.45 #15 | pre CO#4 w(1.2) |
Thomas, Catera (2016) |
Jim Hill, MS | G-200 | 24.46 #23 | pre MS#2 w(0.9) |
Warden, Jadsia (2016) |
Chapin, TX | G-200 | 24.47 #24 | pre TX#26 w(1.2) |
Lewis, Kaila (2016) |
Millbrook, NC | G-200 | 24.51 #25 | pre NC#10 w(1.2) |
Hudson, Kennedy (2016) |
Goose Creek, TX | G-200 | 24.53 #15 | pre TX#31 w(0.6) |
Fowler, Destiny (2016) |
First Coast, FL | G-200 | 24.53 #26 | pre FL#20 w(0.9) |
Gaskin, Keiyana (2016) |
Vicksburg, MS | G-200 | 24.59 #27 | pre MS#3 w(1.8) |
Francis, Chelsea (2015) |
Atlantic Coast, FL | G-200 | 24.60 #6 | w(0.2) |
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) |
Paxon, FL | G-200 | 24.62 #7 | w(0.2) |
Thomas, Catera (2016) |
Jim Hill, MS | G-200 | 24.63 #16 | pre w(0.7) |
Warden, Jadsia (2016) |
Chapin, TX | G-200 | 24.64 #17 | pre w(0.9) |
Hudson, Kennedy (2016) |
Goose Creek, TX | G-200 | 24.66 #16 | pre w(1.3) |
Hackney, Charminique (2016) |
Cary, NC | G-200 | 24.66 #18 | pre w(0.9) |
Reed, Jaevin (2016) |
Prestonwood Christian, TX | G-200 | 24.67 #19 | pre w(0.6) |
Daniels, Nyasia (2015) |
South Central, NC | G-200 | 24.67 #28 | pre NC#12 w(1.3) |
White, Kira (2016) |
DeSoto, TX | G-200 | 24.67 #8 | w(0.2) |
Harewood, Maya (2016) |
Bothell, WA | G-200 | 24.69 #20 | pre w(0.7) |
Pettit, Jaelyn (2015) |
Hampton Prep, TX | G-200 | 24.70 #29 | pre w(2.3) |
Sauls, Da'Schele (13) |
Unattached, | G-200 | 24.71 #30 | pre #3 w(1.3) |
White, Lauren (2016) |
Leesville Road, NC | G-200 | 24.73 #31 | pre w(3.3) |
Harris, Jessica (2015) |
Slidell, LA | G-200 | 24.74 #32 | pre w(1.4) |
Dennis, Kennedy (2017) |
Berea, SC | G-200 | 24.75 #33 | pre SC#5 w(1.2) |
Fomin, Anna (2017) |
Central Valley, WA | G-200 | 24.80 #34 | pre w(3.3) |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-200 | 24.81 #35 | pre WA#3 w(1.4) |
Edwards, Laura (2015) |
Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY | G-200 | 24.82 #36 | pre KY#3 w(1.3) |
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) |
Ocoee, FL | G-200 | 24.83 #37 | pre w(2.3) |
Baron, Heide (2016) |
Pine Creek, CO | G-200 | 24.85 #21 | pre w(0.6) |
Townsend, Taliyah (2016) |
Louisville Male Traditional, KY | G-200 | 24.85 #38 | pre w(1.4) |
Mills, Darhian (2015) |
Inglemoor, WA | G-200 | 24.87 #39 | pre WA#4 w(1.2) |
Rogers, Haley (2016) |
Cherokee Trail, CO | G-200 | 24.89 #22 | pre CO#12 w(0.7) |
Tucker, Jordyn (2016) |
Monrovia, CA | G-200 | 24.95 #40 | pre CA#55 w(1.8) |
Raglin, Brooke (2017) |
Bryan Station, KY | G-200 | 24.99 #23 | pre w(0.7) |
Ayanniyi, Akeisha (2016) |
Santa Fe, NM | G-200 | 25.08 #41 | pre NM#1 w(0.2) |
Douglas, Kersten (2017) |
O'Fallon, IL | G-200 | 25.11 #42 | pre w(3.3) |
Warner, Courtney (2015) |
Charles B Aycock, NC | G-200 | 25.12 #24 | pre w(0.7) |
Hughes, Brandi (2016) |
Skyline, WA | G-200 | 25.25 #43 | pre WA#8 w(0.2) |
Pettit, Jaelyn (2015) |
Hampton Prep, TX | G-200 | 25.31 #25 | pre w(0.9) |
Mccroskey, Amber (2015) |
Buena, AZ | G-200 | 25.39 #44 | pre w(2.3) |
Evans, Kimani (2016) |
Wichita East, KS | G-200 | 25.42 #45 | pre KS#8 w(1.8) |
Duval, Alyssa (2016) |
Omaha North, NE | G-200 | 25.46 #46 | pre NE#6 w(1.4) |
Bermudez, Carmen (2016) |
Hamilton, AZ | G-200 | 25.91 #48 | pre AZ#21 w(1.4) |
Williams, Shaniya (2017) |
Miami Southridge, FL | G-200 | 25.91 #49 | pre w(0.9) |
Cox, Alex |
Darlington, GA | G-200 | 25.96 #50 | pre w(2.3) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) |
Mceachern, GA | G-400 | 53.68 #1 | |
Wilson, Tamani (2016) |
Lincoln, FL | G-400 | 54.68 #2 | |
Dorsey, Myia (2016) |
St. Pius X, GA | G-400 | 54.75 #3 | US#61 GA#8 |
McNeill, McKinley (2016) |
Parkland, NC | G-400 | 54.91 #4 | |
Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) |
Mceachern, GA | G-400 | 54.95 #1 | pre |
McNeill, McKinley (2016) |
Parkland, NC | G-400 | 55.25 #2 | pre |
Wilson, Tamani (2016) |
Lincoln, FL | G-400 | 55.27 #3 | pre |
Thomas, Catera (2016) |
Jim Hill, MS | G-400 | 55.35 #4 | pre |
Harewood, Maya (2016) |
Bothell, WA | G-400 | 55.36 #5 | pre |
Dorsey, Myia (2016) |
St. Pius X, GA | G-400 | 55.40 #8 | pre |
Harewood, Maya (2016) |
Bothell, WA | G-400 | 55.42 #5 | |
Baron, Heide (2016) |
Pine Creek, CO | G-400 | 55.59 #9 | pre |
Watson, Ceara (2015) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-400 | 55.74 #6 | pre |
Baron, Heide (2016) |
Pine Creek, CO | G-400 | 55.85 #6 | |
Reed, Jaevin (2016) |
Prestonwood Christian, TX | G-400 | 55.98 #7 | pre |
Torres, Kleo (2016) |
Southeast Raleigh, NC | G-400 | 56.00 #15 | pre NC#5 |
Reed, Jaevin (2016) |
Prestonwood Christian, TX | G-400 | 56.04 #7 | |
Heard, Kayla (2015) |
Stanton, FL | G-400 | 56.14 #10 | pre |
Gourley, Maddie (97) |
Eagan, MN | G-400 | 56.15 #11 | pre MN#4 |
Ene, Chiamaka (2016) |
Rockwall-Heath, TX | G-400 | 56.23 #16 | pre |
Thomas, Catera (2016) |
Jim Hill, MS | G-400 | 56.27 #8 | |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-400 | 56.35 #12 | pre |
Jackson, Lauren (2015) |
North Springs, GA | G-400 | 56.45 #17 | pre |
Hall, Julia (2016) |
Arapahoe, CO | G-400 | 56.48 #13 | pre |
Fomin, Anna (2017) |
Central Valley, WA | G-400 | 56.61 #14 | pre |
Macon, Asya (2016) |
Southeast Raleigh, NC | G-400 | 56.65 #18 | pre |
Singletary, Miya (2018) |
Hoke County, NC | G-400 | 56.65 #19 | pre |
Gibbons, Alexis (2016) |
Mercy Academy, KY | G-400 | 56.89 #20 | pre |
Parquet, Jasmine (2016) |
Eastern Alamance, NC | G-400 | 56.98 #21 | pre |
Lewis, Mia (2016) |
Langston Hughes, GA | G-400 | 57.14 #22 | pre |
Edwards, Laura (2015) |
Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY | G-400 | 57.46 #23 | pre |
Hubbard*, Shatia (2015) |
Hopewell, VA | G-400 | 57.49 #24 | pre |
Williams, Ariane (2015) |
East Ascension, LA | G-400 | 57.50 #25 | pre |
Lattimore, Tiona (2016) |
Hughes Center, OH | G-400 | 57.82 #26 | pre |
Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) |
Gateway, PA | G-400 | 57.82 #27 | pre PA#29 |
Stephens, Daisha (2016) |
Logansport, LA | G-400 | 57.91 #28 | pre |
Delley, Cydney (2017) |
Evans, GA | G-400 | 58.11 #29 | pre |
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) |
Wharton, FL | G-400 | 58.38 #30 | pre FL#54 |
Woomer, Emily (2016) |
Starkville, MS | G-400 | 58.48 #31 | pre MS#6 |
Jackson, Maya (2016) |
Northwest, WA | G-400 | 58.64 #32 | pre |
Harris, Nicole (2018) |
Delaware Military Academy, DE | G-400 | 58.70 #33 | pre DE#7 |
Mitchell, Sydnee (2016) |
Grandview, MO | G-400 | 59.11 #34 | pre |
Keith, Nikesha (2016) |
Cypress Springs, TX | G-400 | 59.38 #35 | pre |
Pettit, Jaelyn (2015) |
Hampton Prep, TX | G-400 | 59.42 #36 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Butler, G'Jasmyne (2016) |
Leesville Road, NC | G-800 | 2:12.06 #1 | pre |
Butler, G'Jasmyne (2016) |
Leesville Road, NC | G-800 | 2:12.19 #1 | |
Mazzei, Adrena (2016) |
Berryhill, OK | G-800 | 2:12.63 #2 | |
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) |
Wharton, FL | G-800 | 2:14.04 #3 | |
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) |
Wharton, FL | G-800 | 2:14.91 #2 | pre |
Watson, Ceara (2015) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-800 | 2:15.07 #4 | |
Jackson, Lauren (2015) |
North Springs, GA | G-800 | 2:15.15 #3 | pre |
Mazzei, Adrena (2016) |
Berryhill, OK | G-800 | 2:16.08 #4 | pre |
Sloane, Jillian |
Woodland, GA | G-800 | 2:16.13 #5 | |
Washington, Kiera (2016) |
Tucker, GA | G-800 | 2:16.21 #5 | pre |
Barnes, Kristoni (2016) |
Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC | G-800 | 2:16.57 #6 | NC#10 |
Dock, Carissa (2016) |
Waconia, MN | G-800 | 2:16.92 #6 | pre MN#16 |
Sloane, Jillian |
Woodland, GA | G-800 | 2:17.03 #7 | pre |
Watson, Ceara (2015) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-800 | 2:17.42 #8 | pre |
Barnes, Kristoni (2016) |
Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC | G-800 | 2:17.44 #9 | pre |
Mayberry, Kacie (2016) |
St Dominic Savio, TX | G-800 | 2:17.65 #10 | pre TX#60 |
Jones, Chelsey (2016) |
Mandeville, LA | G-800 | 2:17.81 #11 | pre |
Johnson, Tori (2016) |
Brooklyn Tech, NY | G-800 | 2:18.55 #12 | pre NY#66 |
Dock, Carissa (2016) |
Waconia, MN | G-800 | 2:18.56 #7 | |
Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) |
Gateway, PA | G-800 | 2:18.64 #13 | pre PA#49 |
Mills, Tatiana (2016) |
Berry Academy, NC | G-800 | 2:18.88 #14 | pre |
Montgomery, Ellunde |
Union Grove, GA | G-800 | 2:19.79 #16 | pre |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mazzei, Adrena (2016) |
Berryhill, OK | G-1500 | 4:37.06 #1 | pre US#61 OK#1 |
Butler, G'Jasmyne (2016) |
Leesville Road, NC | G-1500 | 4:40.23 #3 | pre US#96 NC#3 |
Mazzei, Adrena (2016) |
Berryhill, OK | G-1500 | 4:42.12 #1 | |
Bester, Briegan (2016) |
Central Valley, WA | G-1500 | 4:45.62 #2 | WA#18 |
Bester, Briegan (2016) |
Central Valley, WA | G-1500 | 4:46.14 #2 | pre |
Stutterheim, Allison (97) |
Southeast Saline, KS | G-1500 | 4:49.21 #5 | pre KS#2 |
Condon, Katie (2016) |
Lake Forest, IL | G-1500 | 4:51.07 #7 | pre |
Condon, Katie (2016) |
Lake Forest, IL | G-1500 | 4:51.92 #3 | |
Tustin, Taylor (2018) |
Unattached, KS | G-1500 | 4:53.99 #4 | pre KS#3 |
Pitters, Derica (2016) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-1500 | 4:54.36 #6 | pre NY#93 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cox, Chloe (2016) |
South Central, NC | G-ST2K | 7:27.51 #1 | NC#3 |
Reicin, Julia (2017) |
Winston Churchill, MD | G-ST2K | 7:29.48 #2 | |
Brookover, Hannah |
Calvary Christian, FL | G-ST2K | 7:31.26 #3 | FL#2 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rothwell, Cha'Mia (2016) |
Durham Academy, NC | G-100H | 13.81 #1 | US#24 NC#4 w(-0.5) |
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) |
Mallard Creek, NC | G-100H | 13.96 #2 | w(-0.5) |
Rothwell, Cha'Mia (2016) |
Durham Academy, NC | G-100H | 14.03 #1 | pre w(-1.2) |
Hughes, Brandi (2016) |
Skyline, WA | G-100H | 14.06 #3 | US#56 WA#2 w(-0.5) |
Hughes, Brandi (2016) |
Skyline, WA | G-100H | 14.13 #2 | pre w(-0.8) |
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) |
Mallard Creek, NC | G-100H | 14.18 #3 | pre w(-0.8) |
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) |
Mallard Creek, NC | G-100H | 14.20 #1 | pre w(-1) |
Rayford, Tatiana (2015) |
Marietta, GA | G-100H | 14.22 #4 | US#85 GA#9 w(-0.5) |
Mills, Darhian (2015) |
Inglemoor, WA | G-100H | 14.25 #4 | pre w(-1.2) |
Hughes, Brandi (2016) |
Skyline, WA | G-100H | 14.27 #2 | pre w(-1.2) |
Mills, Darhian (2015) |
Inglemoor, WA | G-100H | 14.28 #5 | w(-0.5) |
Rayford, Tatiana (2015) |
Marietta, GA | G-100H | 14.30 #7 | pre w(-1.2) |
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) |
Wakefield, NC | G-100H | 14.32 #6 | w(-0.5) |
Daniels, Miangel (2016) |
Lincoln, OH | G-100H | 14.34 #7 | pre w(-1) |
Mosley, Monica (2016) |
Clinton, MS | G-100H | 14.36 #5 | pre MS#1 w(-0.8) |
Mills, Darhian (2015) |
Inglemoor, WA | G-100H | 14.39 #3 | pre w(-1.3) |
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) |
Wakefield, NC | G-100H | 14.39 #6 | pre w(-0.8) |
Rothwell, Cha'Mia (2016) |
Durham Academy, NC | G-100H | 14.41 #4 | pre w(-1.2) |
Middlebrooks, Jameeka |
Villa Rica, GA | G-100H | 14.41 #8 | pre w(-0.8) |
Frank, Mackenzie (2016) |
Bishop Dunne, TX | G-100H | 14.42 #10 | pre TX#18 w(-1.2) |
Daniels, Miangel (2016) |
Lincoln, OH | G-100H | 14.42 #9 | pre w(-0.8) |
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) |
Wakefield, NC | G-100H | 14.49 #5 | pre w(-0.6) |
Mosley, Monica (2016) |
Clinton, MS | G-100H | 14.50 #6 | pre w(-1.2) |
Wilson, Sylvia (2015) |
Woodland, GA | G-100H | 14.50 #8 | pre w(-1.2) |
Rayford, Tatiana (2015) |
Marietta, GA | G-100H | 14.50 #8 | pre w(-1.3) |
Frank, Mackenzie (2016) |
Bishop Dunne, TX | G-100H | 14.51 #10 | pre w(-0.6) |
Okorie, Ariel (2016) |
Waynesville, MO | G-100H | 14.51 #11 | pre MO#4 w(-0.8) |
Brown-Soler, Elena (2016) |
Chamblee, GA | G-100H | 14.53 #12 | pre GA#18 w(-0.8) |
Joiner, Karina (2016) |
East Ridge, MN | G-100H | 14.64 #11 | pre w(-1.2) |
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) |
Mentor, OH | G-100H | 14.64 #13 | pre w(-1.2) |
Thorpe, Summer (2016) |
Sewickley Academy, PA | G-100H | 14.64 #14 | pre PA#8 w(-0.8) |
Brown-Soler, Elena (2016) |
Chamblee, GA | G-100H | 14.65 #13 | pre w(-0.6) |
Milton, Taryn (2016) |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-100H | 14.65 #15 | pre TX#30 w(-1.2) |
Okorie, Ariel (2016) |
Waynesville, MO | G-100H | 14.66 #14 | pre w(-0.6) |
Middlebrooks, Jameeka |
Villa Rica, GA | G-100H | 14.66 #7 | w(-0.5) |
Simmons, China (2015) |
Millennium, AZ | G-100H | 14.69 #16 | pre w(-0.8) |
Middlebrooks, Jameeka |
Villa Rica, GA | G-100H | 14.71 #12 | pre w(-1.2) |
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) |
Mentor, OH | G-100H | 14.75 #15 | pre w(-1.2) |
Sharp, Jernaya (2016) |
Greenhill, TX | G-100H | 14.75 #16 | pre w(-1.2) |
Mosley, Monica (2016) |
Clinton, MS | G-100H | 14.76 #8 | w(-0.5) |
Epps, Lauren |
Forest Park, GA | G-100H | 14.77 #17 | pre w(-0.8) |
Thorpe, Summer (2016) |
Sewickley Academy, PA | G-100H | 14.89 #17 | pre w(-0.6) |
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) |
Lincoln-Way East, IL | G-100H | 14.91 #18 | pre w(-1.2) |
Epps, Lauren |
Forest Park, GA | G-100H | 14.96 #19 | pre w(-1) |
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) |
Lincoln-Way East, IL | G-100H | 15.01 #18 | pre w(-0.8) |
Austin, Camri (2017) |
Hampton Prep, TX | G-100H | 15.02 #19 | pre TX#55 w(-0.8) |
Simmons, China (2015) |
Millennium, AZ | G-100H | 15.02 #20 | pre w(-1.3) |
Kratzberg, Emma (2016) |
Newport Harbor, CA | G-100H | 15.05 #20 | pre w(-1.2) |
Kratzberg, Emma (2016) |
Newport Harbor, CA | G-100H | 15.05 #21 | pre w(-1.2) |
Milton, Taryn (2016) |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-100H | 15.08 #22 | pre w(-1.2) |
Austin, Camri (2017) |
Hampton Prep, TX | G-100H | 15.11 #23 | pre w(-1.3) |
Bermudez, Carmen (2016) |
Hamilton, AZ | G-100H | 15.17 #24 | pre w(-1.2) |
LaCosse, Kristen (2016) |
Crown Point, IN | G-100H | 15.32 #26 | pre w(-1.2) |
Dorsey, Miyah (2015) |
Belleville East, IL | G-100H | 15.34 #27 | pre w(-0.6) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dorsey, Miyah (2015) |
Belleville East, IL | G-400H | 59.65 #1 | US#9 IL#1 |
Frank, Mackenzie (2016) |
Bishop Dunne, TX | G-400H | 59.94 #2 | US#10 TX#1 |
Frank, Mackenzie (2016) |
Bishop Dunne, TX | G-400H | 1:00.18 #1 | pre |
Mosley, Monica (2016) |
Clinton, MS | G-400H | 1:00.54 #3 | US#18 MS#1 |
Reynolds, Asya (2015) |
Brush, OH | G-400H | 1:01.11 #2 | pre US#32 OH#1 |
Mosley, Monica (2016) |
Clinton, MS | G-400H | 1:01.12 #4 | pre |
LaCosse, Kristen (2016) |
Crown Point, IN | G-400H | 1:01.20 #5 | pre US#35 IN#1 |
Shell, Grenetria (2016) |
East Nashville Magnet, TN | G-400H | 1:01.24 #3 | pre US#37 TN#1 |
LaCosse, Kristen (2016) |
Crown Point, IN | G-400H | 1:01.27 #4 | |
Thorne, Kennedy (2015) |
Clayton, NC | G-400H | 1:01.29 #6 | pre US#40 NC#3 |
Frank, Mackenzie (2016) |
Bishop Dunne, TX | G-400H | 1:01.33 #1 | pre |
Wayne, Victoria (2016) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | G-400H | 1:01.38 #7 | pre US#43 TX#4 |
Dorsey, Miyah (2015) |
Belleville East, IL | G-400H | 1:01.54 #8 | pre |
Simmons, India (2016) |
Clark, TX | G-400H | 1:01.73 #9 | pre US#54 TX#5 |
Epps, Lauren |
Forest Park, GA | G-400H | 1:01.74 #10 | pre US#55 GA#3 |
Joiner, Karina (2016) |
East Ridge, MN | G-400H | 1:02.03 #11 | pre US#64 MN#3 |
Wayne, Victoria (2016) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | G-400H | 1:02.25 #2 | pre |
Shell, Grenetria (2016) |
East Nashville Magnet, TN | G-400H | 1:02.27 #5 | |
Awuruonye, Amaka (2015) |
Olympic, NC | G-400H | 1:02.43 #12 | pre |
Shell, Grenetria (2016) |
East Nashville Magnet, TN | G-400H | 1:02.44 #3 | pre |
Howie, Mackenzie (2015) |
Pine Creek, CO | G-400H | 1:02.52 #13 | pre |
Thorne, Kennedy (2015) |
Clayton, NC | G-400H | 1:02.54 #4 | pre |
Thorne, Kennedy (2015) |
Clayton, NC | G-400H | 1:02.59 #6 | |
Dorsey, Miyah (2015) |
Belleville East, IL | G-400H | 1:02.61 #7 | pre |
Reynolds, Asya (2015) |
Brush, OH | G-400H | 1:02.65 #5 | pre |
Mosley, Monica (2016) |
Clinton, MS | G-400H | 1:02.67 #8 | pre |
Wayne, Victoria (2016) |
Cinco Ranch, TX | G-400H | 1:02.74 #7 | |
Joiner, Karina (2016) |
East Ridge, MN | G-400H | 1:02.78 #6 | pre |
Awuruonye, Amaka (2015) |
Olympic, NC | G-400H | 1:02.78 #9 | pre |
LaCosse, Kristen (2016) |
Crown Point, IN | G-400H | 1:02.79 #13 | pre |
Merrick, Brooke (2016) |
McKinney, TX | G-400H | 1:03.05 #14 | pre TX#10 |
Long, Savannah (2016) |
DeKalb, IL | G-400H | 1:03.13 #14 | pre |
Henderson, Eriana (2016) |
Westfield, TX | G-400H | 1:03.25 #15 | pre |
Long, Savannah (2016) |
DeKalb, IL | G-400H | 1:03.32 #16 | pre |
Kratzberg, Emma (2016) |
Newport Harbor, CA | G-400H | 1:03.35 #17 | pre CA#6 |
Merrick, Brooke (2016) |
McKinney, TX | G-400H | 1:03.40 #10 | pre |
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) |
Mentor, OH | G-400H | 1:03.45 #15 | pre |
Howie, Mackenzie (2015) |
Pine Creek, CO | G-400H | 1:03.60 #11 | pre |
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) |
Mentor, OH | G-400H | 1:03.64 #18 | pre |
Washington, Kiera (2016) |
Tucker, GA | G-400H | 1:03.80 #12 | pre |
Cox, Claudia (2016) |
South Central, NC | G-400H | 1:03.89 #19 | pre |
Cox, Claudia (2016) |
South Central, NC | G-400H | 1:03.93 #16 | pre |
Epps, Lauren |
Forest Park, GA | G-400H | 1:03.95 #17 | pre |
Patterson, Jamira (2016) |
Shoemaker, TX | G-400H | 1:03.95 #20 | pre |
Henderson, Eriana (2016) |
Westfield, TX | G-400H | 1:04.11 #18 | pre |
Washington, Kiera (2016) |
Tucker, GA | G-400H | 1:04.29 #21 | pre |
Reynolds, Asya (2015) |
Brush, OH | G-400H | 1:04.33 #8 | |
Simmons, China (2015) |
Millennium, AZ | G-400H | 1:04.43 #19 | pre AZ#1 |
Brown-Soler, Elena (2016) |
Chamblee, GA | G-400H | 1:04.62 #22 | pre GA#13 |
G-HJ
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Kennedy (2015) |
Castro Valley, CA | G-TJ | 40'2.75" #1 | w(-2.5) |
Madlock, Alex (2017) |
Bangs, TX | G-TJ | 40'1.25" #2 | US#22 TX#3 w(-1.7) |
Garcia, Asa (2015) |
Texas City, TX | G-TJ | 39'4.5" #3 | w(-0.3) |
Vines, Tanaisha (2015) |
Bunn, NC | G-TJ | 38'9.75" #4 | US#75 NC#8 w(-1.6) |
Seibert, Mikaela (2015) |
Cuthbertson, NC | G-TJ | 38'5.5" #5 | w(-1.4) |
Dendy, Micaiah (2016) |
St. Georges Tech, DE | G-TJ | 38'5" #6 | DE#1 w(0.1) |
Perry-Grimes, Maya (2016) |
Cane Ridge, TN | G-TJ | 38'4.25" #7 | TN#1 w(-0.3) |
Wahrman, Allison (2016) |
Glenbard North, IL | G-TJ | 37'10.75" #8 | w(-1) |
Wilbekin, Ariel (2016) |
Algonquin, MA | G-TJ | 37'8.75" #9 | w(-1.8) |
Farley, Alexis (2016) |
Starrs Mill, GA | G-TJ | 37'5.75" #10 | w(-0.1) |
Russell, Peyton (2016) |
Tumwater, WA | G-TJ | 37'5.75" #11 | w(-1.5) |
Burgess, Alex (2015) |
Pendleton, SC | G-TJ | 37'3.75" #12 | w(-1) |
Robertson, Keila (2016) |
Col. Zadok Magruder, MD | G-TJ | 37'3.25" #13 | w(-1.2) |
Hood, Anaia (2015) |
Langston Hughes, GA | G-TJ | 37'2.5" #14 | w(-0.7) |
Sharp, Jernaya (2016) |
Greenhill, TX | G-TJ | 37'1.75" #15 | TX#43 w(-2.1) |
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) |
First Coast, FL | G-TJ | 37'1.25" #16 | w(-0.1) |
Bennett, Imani (2016) |
Southern Guilford, NC | G-TJ | 36'10.5" #17 | NC#18 w(-1.5) |
Byrd, Nichyria (2015) |
Ogden International, IL | G-TJ | 36'8.5" #18 | w(-2) |
Woods, Jada (2016) |
Hopewell, NC | G-TJ | 36'8.25" #19 | w(-2.5) |
Eckels, Breanna (2016) |
Southeast, KS | G-TJ | 36'8.25" #20 | KS#2 w(-2.5) |
Teague, Nicole |
Lovett School, GA | G-TJ | 36'6.25" #21 | w(-1.1) |
Wells, Chasz (2015) |
Shepard, IL | G-TJ | 36'1.25" #22 | IL#28 w(-1.3) |
Jackson, Kerris (2017) |
Waller, TX | G-TJ | 36'0.25" #23 | TX#70 w(-2.7) |
Woods, Aaziyah (2017) |
Central, KY | G-TJ | 36'0" #24 | KY#2 w(-2.4) |
Howard, Julia (2016) |
Greensburg-Salem, PA | G-TJ | 35'8.5" #25 | w(-3.2) |
Walter, Victoria (2015) |
Woodlawn, LA | G-TJ | 35'3.75" #27 | LA#11 w(-0.8) |
Alli, Zuliat (2016) |
Horn, TX | G-TJ | 35'1.75" #28 | w(-1.7) |
G-PV
G-SP
G-DT
G-HT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Malm-Annan, Emelda (2015) |
Monterey Trail, CA | G-HT | 182'2" #1 | US#2 CA#1 |
Malloy, Meagan (2016) |
Smithfield, RI | G-HT | 150'9" #3 | |
Wilson, Rachel (2015) |
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL | G-HT | 141'4" #5 | IL#1 |
Page, Jessy (2016) |
South Lake, FL | G-HT | 138'4" #6 | |
Rochefort, Tara (2015) |
Woonsocket, RI | G-HT | 137'5" #7 | |
Kogan, Jamey (2016) |
Unattached, AZ | G-HT | 133'9" #10 | AZ#3 |
Tensley, Joselynn (2016) |
Central Valley, WA | G-HT | 133'8" #11 | WA#4 |
Young, Daija (2016) |
Trinity, OH | G-HT | 132'4" #12 | |
Watkins, Alyssa |
Unattached, AZ | G-HT | 130'11" #13 | |
Caldwell, Ruby (2016) |
Unattached, TN | G-HT | 130'7" #14 | TN#2 |
Keenan, Bridget (2016) |
Twinsburg, OH | G-HT | 128'3" #15 | OH#6 |
McLaughlin, Keely (2017) |
Grove, OK | G-HT | 126'4" #17 | |
King, Alexandra |
Unattached, FL | G-HT | 125'3" #18 | |
Broadway, Zoe (2016) |
Joshua, TX | G-HT | 120'7" #19 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Otto, Sydney (2016) |
De Pere, WI | G-JT | 143'6" #1 | US#26 WI#1 |
Fitzgerald, Emma (2016) |
Thayer Academy, MA | G-JT | 131'9" #2 | |
Wiener, Olivia (2015) |
Staples, CT | G-JT | 131'3" #3 | |
Tiracave, Jadyn (2017) |
Penn Cambria, PA | G-JT | 130'0" #4 | |
Kakoulias, Amanda (2016) |
Andover Central, KS | G-JT | 125'4" #5 | |
Bilsky, Alexa |
McIntosh, GA | G-JT | 124'10" #6 | |
Stottlemyre, Elizabeth (2017) |
Northwest Christian, WA | G-JT | 124'3" #7 | |
Blake, Sarah (2015) |
Homewood, AL | G-JT | 123'11" #8 | |
Blaszczak, Alena (02) |
Laurel Highlands, PA | G-JT | 122'2" #9 | PA#40 |
Schachne, Reece (2016) |
Staples, CT | G-JT | 121'9" #10 | CT#8 |
Pruitt, Kayla |
Lynn, AL | G-JT | 120'8" #11 |
Link directly to this page