Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Portage Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-10-10
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Portage West MS, Portage, MI


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beadlescomb, Morgan (2016) Algonac, MI
B-5k_XC 14:59.00 #1 MI#1
Jacobs, Noah (2017) Corunna, MI
B-5k_XC 15:00.00 #2 MI#2
Harding, Isaac (2016) Rockford, MI
B-5k_XC 15:01.00 #1 MI#3
Bistritz, Joseph (2016) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-5k_XC 15:10.00 #2 OH#3
Kleam, Logan (2016) Woodhaven, MI
B-5k_XC 15:10.00 #3 MI#4
Berry, Anthony (2016) Traverse City Central, MI
B-5k_XC 15:11.00 #4 MI#5
Visser, Abe (2016) Calvin Christian, MI
B-5k_XC 15:13.00 #1 MI#6
Hirschenberger, Nick (2016) Traverse City West, MI
B-5k_XC 15:16.00 #5 MI#9
Mccann, James (2016) Black River Public, MI
B-5k_XC 15:19.00 #2 MI#11
Zerfas, Matthew (2017) Fremont, MI
B-5k_XC 15:19.00 #3 MI#11
Johnson, Cole (2018) Rockford, MI
B-5k_XC 15:19.00 #6
Humes, Joey (2016) Milan, MI
B-5k_XC 15:22.00 #4 MI#13
Hamilton, Cole (2017) Fremont, MI
B-5k_XC 15:26.00 #5 MI#15
Lee, Jacob (2016) Fenton, MI
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 #7 MI#17
Varineau, Justin (2017) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 #6 MI#21
Wilson, Fraser (2018) Kent City, MI
B-5k_XC 15:35.00 #3 MI#23
Lafave, Arik (2016) Hesperia, MI
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #4 MI#33
Snuffer, Braxton (2016) Muskwm Christian, MI
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #5 MI#33
Aljabaly, Shuaib (2018) Coldwater, MI
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #7 MI#33
Stimpfel, Bransen (2016) Cass City, MI
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #6
Nickerson, Josh (2016) Hartland, MI
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #8 MI#42
Taljonick, Ethan (2016) Clio Area, MI
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #8 MI#42
Nicholson, Jack (2018) Grand Haven, MI
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #9 MI#45
Cracraft, Ben (2017) Northville, MI
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #10
Williams, Jake (2016) Benzie Central, MI
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #7 MI#47
Hubaker, Christian (2017) Grand Ledge, MI
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #11
Njuguna, Brian (2017) Bridgman, MI
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #10 MI#52
Saxton, Jesse (2016) Grant, MI
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #8 MI#52
Priest, Walker (2016) Shepherd, MI
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #9 MI#52
Huddleston, Brayden (2017) Benzie Central, MI
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #11
Harding, Grayson (2016) Rockford, MI
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #12 MI#59
Sykes, Dylan (2017) Grand Rapids Catholic, MI
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #10 MI#65
Dimambro, Dominic (2017) Fenton, MI
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #13
Schafer, Jack (2017) Adrian, MI
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #9 MI#65
Giannobile, Anthony (2018) Skyline, MI
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #14
Johnson, Kory (2016) Woodhaven, MI
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #15 MI#71
Pettinga, Zachary (2017) Saugatuck, MI
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #1 MI#81
Fedewa, James (2018) Gabriel Richard, MI
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #11 MI#81
McKinley, Paul (2018) Okemos, MI
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #16
Keais, Jack (2016) St. Clair, MI
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #12
Hillbrandt, Ryan (2016) Hemlock, MI
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #12
Smith, Kiehl (2016) Jonesville, MI
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #13 MI#99
Kaastra, Sam (2017) Fremont, MI
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #13
Markey, Ethan (2017) Lansing Catholic, MI
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #14
Kadrofske, Elliot (2016) Okemos, MI
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #17
Brink, Aaron (2017) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #14
Dawson, Joey (2016) Gull Lake, MI
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #15
Foley, Gannon (2017) Portage Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #18
Koerschner, Evan (2017) Saline, MI
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #19
Osborne, Tim (2016) Brighton, MI
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #20
Gabriel, Grant (2016) Rockford, MI
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #21
Macgregor, Matthew (2016) Rockford, MI
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #22
Trowbridge, Jacob (2016) Corunna, MI
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #16
Naughton, Conor (2016) Northville, MI
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #23
Mcbride, Gary (2018) Onekama, MI
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #2
Schmidt, Ben (2018) Fremont, MI
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #17
Mack, Nathan (2017) Portage Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #24
Haskin, Bobby (2016) West Catholic, MI
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #15
Dekraker, Anthony (2018) Saline, MI
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #25
Poth, Eric (2016) Marlette, MI
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #16
Voth, Jonathan (2016) Grand Blanc, MI
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #26
Gorgas, Corey (2019) Saugatuck, MI
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #3
Geer, Ben (2016) Mason, MI
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #18
Wohlfeil, Anthony (2016) Monroe, MI
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #27
Ahmed, Abdi (2018) Forest Hills Northern, MI
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #28
Vruggink, Cade (2017) East Grand Rapids, MI
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #19
Goolsby, Kenny (2016) Northville, MI
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #29
Hylen, Andrew (2019) Spring Lake, MI
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #20
Stitt, Sam (2017) Fremont, MI
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #21
Billette, Matthew (2017) Bay City Western, MI
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #30
Dawn, Noah (2016) Monroe, MI
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #31
Burk, Brennan (2016) Hanover-Horton, MI
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #17
Rose, Michael (2016) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #32
Vorwerck, Evan (2017) Bay City Western, MI
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #33
Bennett, Jordan (2017) Caledonia, MI
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #34
Honsinger, Landon (2016) Hemlock, MI
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #18
Greeley, Michael (2018) Bedford, MI
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #35
Schroeder, Ryan (2018) Lansing Catholic, MI
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #19
Adamovicz, Bryan (2016) Saline, MI
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #36
Fedolak, Chase (2017) Dakota, MI
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #37
Sleeman, Nick (2016) Davison, MI
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #38
Smith, Justin (2017) Bangor, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #20
Smither, Thomas (2016) Northville, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #39
Giles, John (2016) Saline, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #40
Parrell, Connor (2016) Brighton, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #41
Ring, Matt (2016) Schoolcraft, MI
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #21
Rouse, Taylor (2017) Eaton Rapids, MI
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #22
Schwartz, Connor (2016) Hudsonville Unity Christian, MI
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #23
Wurzel, Brad (2016) Berrien Springs, MI
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #22
Daly, Brenden (2016) Watervliet, MI
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #23
Hughes, Joe (2016) Traverse City West, MI
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #42
Turgeon, Jacob (2016) Davison, MI
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #43
Mccartney, Tyler (2017) Grand Ledge, MI
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #44
Wolfrum, Calahan (2019) Van Wert, OH
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #45
Van, Ryan (2017) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #24
Meehan, Connor (2017) Saline, MI
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #46
Woltjer, Owen (2017) Caledonia, MI
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #47
Brower, Jarek (2016) Zeeland West, MI
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #25
Detgen, Justin (2017) Concord, MI
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #4
Pinter, David (2017) Davison, MI
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #48
Meindertsma, Micah (2017) Caledonia, MI
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #49
Ghirmay, Henok (2018) Spring Lake, MI
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #26
Carter, Perry (2016) Wayland Union, MI
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #27
Wenglikowski, Antonio (2016) Bay City Western, MI
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #50
Williams, Tristan (2019) Skyline, MI
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #51

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonner, Rachel (2016) Port Huron, MI
G-5k_XC 17:16.00 #1 MI#2
Troy, Madison (2018) Grandville, MI
G-5k_XC 17:23.00 #2
Kettel, Sarah (2016) Capital Home School, MI
G-5k_XC 17:26.00 #1 MI#5
Barrott, Lexa (2016) Northville, MI
G-5k_XC 17:41.00 #3 MI#11
Forsyth, Anne (2018) Pioneer, MI
G-5k_XC 17:47.00 #4
Ackley, Adelyn (2019) Hart, MI
G-5k_XC 17:49.00 #2 MI#14
Windemuller, Kayla (2018) Holland Christian, MI
G-5k_XC 17:55.00 #1 MI#17
Strenge, Ava (2017) Saint Philip, MI
G-5k_XC 18:02.00 #1 MI#20
Gockley, Jessica (2016) Traverse City West, MI
G-5k_XC 18:02.00 #5 MI#20
Seymour, Sydney (2018) St. Joseph, OH
G-5k_XC 18:05.00 #6 OH#16
Fischer, Anna (2018) St. Joseph, MI
G-5k_XC 18:06.00 #2 MI#24
Larson, Jessi (2018) Saline, MI
G-5k_XC 18:09.00 #7
Frederick, Alia (2017) Linden, MI
G-5k_XC 18:10.00 #3 MI#25
Smith, Alexis (2016) Gaylord, MI
G-5k_XC 18:11.00 #4 MI#26
Helder, Melanie (2018) Hudsonville, MI
G-5k_XC 18:14.00 #8 MI#30
Zimmer, Elizabeth Anne (2018) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-5k_XC 18:16.00 #9 OH#25
Vanderhoff, Alexa (2016) Portage Northern, MI
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 #10 MI#33
Gall, Amber (2019) Shepherd, MI
G-5k_XC 18:18.00 #3
Eckenroth, Cayla (2017) Northville, MI
G-5k_XC 18:21.00 #11
Theis, Olivia (2018) Lansing Catholic, MI
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 #4 MI#42
Lindstrom, Jessi (2017) Flushing, MI
G-5k_XC 18:26.00 #12 MI#46
Ankenbauer, Mary (2018) Hackett, MI
G-5k_XC 18:27.00 #2 MI#48
Harper, Jasmine (2017) Clare, MI
G-5k_XC 18:27.00 #5 MI#48
Witt, Peyton (2019) Portage Northern, MI
G-5k_XC 18:28.00 #13 MI#52
Biggs, Lauren (2017) Ludington, MI
G-5k_XC 18:28.00 #5 MI#52
Deitering, Paige (2018) Flushing, MI
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #14 MI#57
Hentemann, Gabby (2019) Grand Haven, MI
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #15
Mcconnell, Alexis (2017) Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant, MI
G-5k_XC 18:31.00 #3 MI#60
Cummings, Hannah (2016) Saline, MI
G-5k_XC 18:33.00 #16 MI#65
Malon, Madison (2019) Grandville, MI
G-5k_XC 18:33.00 #17 MI#65
Herrmann, Emma (2016) Northville, MI
G-5k_XC 18:34.00 #18 MI#67
Deruytter, Natane (2016) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #19 OH#57
Magness, Jenna (2017) Grand Ledge, MI
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #20
Schroder, Olivia (2017) Caledonia, MI
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #21 MI#72
Dawes, Sydney (2017) Pioneer, MI
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #22
Jagielski, Andrea (2017) Hillsdale, MI
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #4 MI#87
Newton, Kaitlin (2018) St. Joseph, MI
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #6
Harp, Olivia (2019) Northville, MI
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 #23
Cleary, Lauren (2019) Lansing Catholic, MI
G-5k_XC 18:49.00 #6
Schenkel, Megan (2017) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #7
Girgis, Amytess (2017) Forest Hills Central, MI
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #24
Vanderkooi, Rebecca (2018) South Christian GR, MI
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #8
Dobies, Kayla (2016) Dakota, MI
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #25
Reed, Jami (2019) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #9
Hector, Maya (2017) Whitehall, MI
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #10
Wagner, Maggie (2017) St. Joseph, OH
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #26
Mcconnell, Cammie (2019) Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant, MI
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #5
Saenz, Samantha (2018) Concord, MI
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #6
Garvey, Kensington (2016) Montabella, MI
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #7
Gilmore, Abigail (2017) Lansing Catholic, MI
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #7
Veenkant, Lainey (2019) Clare, MI
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #8
Steiert, Audrey (2019) Linden, MI
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #11
Vanitvelt, Julia (2017) Flint Powers Catholic, MI
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #12
Pawelcyzk, Maggie (2017) Roosevelt, MI
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #27
Smith, Emma (2017) Northville, MI
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #28
O'Connell, Kate (2018) East Grand Rapids, MI
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #13
Hammer, Madison (2019) Big Rapids, MI
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #14
Smith, Katelyn (2016) Gaylord, MI
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #15
Hastie, Callie (2019) Huron, MI
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #29
Medich, Larissa (2016) Rockford, MI
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #30
Vanwieren, Mady (2019) West Ottawa, MI
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #31
Brouwer, Claire (2016) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #16
Banks, Miranda (2018) Carleton Airport, MI
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #17
Sanchez, Alyssa (2017) Hudsonville, MI
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #32
Hengesbach, Aliza (2017) Big Rapids, MI
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #18
Wank, Makenzie (2019) Gull Lake, MI
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #19
Smith, Regan (2016) Saline, MI
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #33
Farrell, Maggie (2017) Lakeview, MI
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #34
Stalzer, Cecelia (2019) Mason, MI
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #20
Rutherford, Riley (2016) Saint Philip, MI
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #8
Velderman, Laura (2019) Hopkins, MI
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #9
Mcnally, Claire (2018) Gabriel Richard, MI
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #21
Morton, Gabrielle (2018) St. Clair, MI
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #22
Stapleton, Ally (2016) Forest Hills Central, MI
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #35
Schaub, Stephanie (2016) Benzie Central, MI
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #10
Hansma, Sally (2016) Jenison, MI
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #36
Mcconnell, Bailley (2018) Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant, MI
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #9
Lewis, Autumn (2016) Carleton Airport, MI
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #23
Laffrey, Anna (2016) East Grand Rapids, MI
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #24
Walter, Gillian (2016) Saline, MI
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #37
Hackett, Lauren (2018) Holly, MI
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #38
Mcclintock, Halle (2017) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #39
Dack, Haley (2016) Leslie, MI
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #11
Smith, Kelli (2016) NorthPoint Christian, MI
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #12
Mcdonough, Lauren (2017) Celina, MI
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #40
Ganger, Taylor (2016) Linden, MI
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #25
Overdier, Jacalyn (2017) Pioneer, MI
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #41
Moraitis, Michelle (2017) Hartland, MI
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #42
Tran, Samantha (2019) Forest Hills Northern, MI
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #43
Shoemaker, Annika (2018) Capital Home School, MI
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #13
Adgate, Tannah (2016) Thornapple Kellogg, MI
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #26
Bennett, Susannah (2019) Forest Hills Central, MI
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #44
Estrada, Laura (2016) Bay City Western, MI
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #45
Vitou, Katie (2018) Dewitt, MI
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #27
Elliott, Madi (2019) Saint Philip, MI
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #10
Sipes, Paisley (2018) Saugatuck, MI
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #11
Freeland, Lauren (2019) Kent City, MI
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #14
Frost, Marnie (2019) South Haven, MI
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #28
Denave, Emma (2018) West Ottawa, MI
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #46
Sawyer, Christina (2017) Tecumseh, MI
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #29
Laprad, Elisabeth (2018) Monroe, MI
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #47
Ostrander, Victoria (2016) Davison, MI
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #48


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State