College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Blaine, MN
City:
BLAINE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Olson, Ben
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.53
MN#66
Milaca Mega Meet
(#4)
2015-10-29
Olson, Ben
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:24.90
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#7)
2015-10-29
Olson, Sarah
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:07.30
MN#74
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#5)
2015-11-15
Olson, Sarah
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:10.90
NXN Heartland Regional
(#2)
2015-09-26
Olson, Sarah
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:26.62
Milaca Mega Meet
(#6)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Nelson, Logan
(2015)
B-100
10.92
pre
w(3.2)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Jacobson, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-800
1:56.92
MN#18
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Jacobson, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-800
1:58.66
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-29
Lobin, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.08
MN#29
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-29
Lobin, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.41
pre
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-29
Hockert, Kyle
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN#15
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Hockert, Kyle
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Schaack, Mitchell
(2016)
B-TJ
46'1.5"
w(2.7)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Schaack, Mitchell
(2016)
B-TJ
45'7.25"
MN#7 w(0)
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Lockwood, Clint
(2016)
B-SP
56'11.25"
MN#2
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Lockwood, Clint
(2016)
B-SP
54'7.75"
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.14
MN#3
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.23
MN#8
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.98
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-29
Lindsey, Elisha
(2016)
G-400
59.50
MN#34 pre
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#5)
2015-05-29
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-100H
14.40
pre
w(2.5)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-100H
14.55
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-100H
14.63
MN#6 w(2)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-100H
14.91
pre w(-1.5)
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-100H
15.09
w(-2.5)
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-300H
46.57
MN#23
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-29
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-300H
46.70
pre
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-29
Nebo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
MN#3 w(0.8)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Nebo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
w(0.6)
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Miller, ShaRon
(2015)
G-SP
43'8.25"
MN#7
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-16
Miller, ShaRon
(2015)
G-SP
43'0.25"
Shakopee Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Miller, ShaRon
(2015)
G-SP
43'0"
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Miller, ShaRon
(2015)
G-SP
41'10.5"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
McGrath, Natalie
(2015)
G-SP
36'1.5"
MN#64
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#7)
2015-04-16
Miller, ShaRon
(2015)
G-DT
127'3"
MN#13
Shakopee Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Miller, ShaRon
(2015)
G-DT
121'9"
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#6)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.14
MN#3
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.27
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.72
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.84
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.60
Shakopee Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-08
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-60H
9.11
MN#1
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Olson, Sarah
(2019)
G-4k_XC
14:52.70
MN#46
MN AA State Meet
(#30)
2014-10-23
Olson, Sarah
(2019)
G-4k_XC
14:57.00
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2014-10-09
Olson, Sarah
(2019)
G-4k_XC
15:04.90
Northwest Suburban Conf Championships
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Butler, Caleb
(2014)
B-SP
52'9.5"
MN#19
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-05-30
Butler, Caleb
(2014)
B-DT
162'2"
MN#8
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
MN#3 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
MN AA Section 5
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.83
MN#21
MN AA Section 5
(#5)
2014-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.43
Shakopee Relays
(#1)
2014-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.75
Blaine Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Lindsey, Elisha
(2016)
G-400
59.33
MN#35
MN AA Section 5
(#3)
2014-05-30
Lindsey, Elisha
(2016)
G-400
59.97
pre
MN AA Section 5
(#7)
2014-05-30
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-100H
14.21
US#89 MN#1 w(-0.7)
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-06-07
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-100H
14.22
pre w(1.6)
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-100H
14.31
pre w(-2.1)
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-04-26
Williams, Alex
(2015)
G-100H
14.80
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2014-05-01
Williams, Alex
(2015)
G-100H
15.04
NWI
Blaine Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-300H
44.77
MN#11
MN AA Section 5
(#3)
2014-05-30
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-300H
45.26
pre
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-06-07
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-300H
45.40
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#13)
2014-04-21
Alexandra, Williams
(2015)
G-300H
47.69
MN#58
Shakopee Relays
(#2)
2014-05-30
Nebo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-LJ
18'0.25"
MN#6 w(0.8)
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-06-07
Nebo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.25"
w(0)
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-07
Miller, ShaRon
(2015)
G-SP
40'0.5"
MN#11
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Miller, ShaRon
(2015)
G-SP
39'10.5"
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-04-21
Sharon, Miller
(2015)
G-SP
37'1"
MN#38
Shakopee Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.12
MN#15
MN AA Section 5
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-07
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
40.70
MN#21
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#5)
2013-05-07
Butler, Caleb
(2014)
B-300H
41.89
MN#39
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#7)
2013-06-08
Rainwater-Walk, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
MN#4
MN Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-07
Butler, Caleb
(2014)
B-SP
51'7"
MN#14
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.67
MN#3
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.18
pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.66
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#1)
2013-04-26
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.22
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2013-04-26
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.22
pre
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.24
MN#3 pre w(0.9)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Purcell, Courtney
(2013)
G-100
12.47
MN#11 pre w(0.2)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-07
Monteon, Britney
(2015)
G-200
25.92
NWI
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Monteon, Britney
(2015)
G-200
25.95
MN#17 pre w(-0.7)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2013-06-08
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-100H
14.80
MN#3 pre w(0)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-100H
14.82
w(-0.8)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-08
Williams, Alexandra
(2015)
G-300H
46.01
MN#18 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-07
Williams, Alex
(2015)
G-300H
47.52
MN#32
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#1)
2013-05-07
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3.5"
NWI
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.97
MN#3
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.24
pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.35
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2013-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.48
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-09
Tambe, Ayuk
B-100
10.79
NWI
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-09
Tambe, Ayuk
B-100
10.86
MN#5 pre w(1.5)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-30
Tambe, Ayuk
B-100
10.87
w(0.9)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-08
Tambe, Ayuk
B-100
10.98
NWI
5AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-30
Tambe, Ayuk
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-06-09
Mendin, Patrick
(2013)
B-200
22.10
w(4.4)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Mendin, Patrick
(2013)
B-200
22.20
MN#13 pre w(1.6)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-30
Mendin, Patrick
(2013)
B-200
22.26
w(1.7)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#7)
2012-05-08
Tambe, Ayuk
B-200
22.40
NWI
5AAA Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-22
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-05-30
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-110H
14.98
MN#13 w(1.1)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#3)
2012-06-09
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-110H
14.99
pre
w(3.2)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-30
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
39.53
MN#21
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#4)
2012-05-30
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
39.77
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-22
Copeland, Dejuan
B-300H
40.17
MN#32 Finals
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#3)
2012-05-22
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
41.29
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#5)
2012-05-08
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
41.32
5AAA Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-22
Brostrom, Cody
B-300H
41.78
MN#98
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#6)
2012-05-22
Brostrom, Cody
B-300H
41.85
Finals
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#7)
2012-05-01
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
41.97
Blaine Invite
(#4)
2012-06-09
Ayinde, Kunle
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN#16
MN Class AA State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-01
Mcleod, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
51'5.25"
MN#26
Blaine Invite
(#2)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
MN#2 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#3)
2012-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.33
MN#25
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
5AAA Sectional
(#2)
2012-06-09
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.25
MN#6 pre w(1.4)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-30
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.29
w(1)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#2)
2012-05-22
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.38
Finals
NWI
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-06-09
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.38
w(1.9)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-09
Tambe, Ayuk
B-100
10.79
NWI
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-09
Tambe, Ayuk
B-100
10.86
MN#5 pre w(1.5)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-30
Tambe, Ayuk
B-100
10.87
w(0.9)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2015-05-29
Nelson, Logan
(2015)
B-100
10.92
pre
w(3.2)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2012-05-08
Tambe, Ayuk
B-100
10.98
NWI
5AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-30
Tambe, Ayuk
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2010-06-04
Mendin, Patrick
(2013)
B-200
21.99
w(3.1)
MN 2A Section 5
(#3)
2012-06-09
Mendin, Patrick
(2013)
B-200
22.10
w(4.4)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Mendin, Patrick
(2013)
B-200
22.20
MN#13 pre w(1.6)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-30
Mendin, Patrick
(2013)
B-200
22.26
w(1.7)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#7)
2012-05-08
Tambe, Ayuk
B-200
22.40
NWI
5AAA Sectional
(#3)
2010-06-12
Mendin, Patrick
(2013)
B-200
22.41
NWI
MN AA State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-29
Jacobson, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-800
1:56.92
MN#18
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Jacobson, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-800
1:58.66
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#10)
2010-05-21
Nurie, Mammad
(2010)
B-800
1:59.24
MN#32
MN 3A State True Team
(#6)
2010-06-04
Nurie, Mammad
(2010)
B-800
1:59.90
MN 2A Section 5
(#3)
2012-05-22
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-05-30
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-110H
14.98
MN#13 w(1.1)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#3)
2012-06-09
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-110H
14.99
pre
w(3.2)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2001-05-18
Stuart, Peter
(2001)
B-300H
37.78
US#42 MN#2 p
True Team final
(#1)
2010-06-12
Courtright, Aaron
(2010)
B-300H
38.90
MN#7
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-21
Courtright, Aaron
(2010)
B-300H
39.07
MN 3A State True Team
(#2)
2012-05-30
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
39.53
MN#21
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#4)
2012-05-30
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
39.77
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2010-06-04
Courtright, Aaron
(2010)
B-300H
39.81
pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-04
Courtright, Aaron
(2010)
B-300H
39.82
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2015-05-29
Lobin, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.08
MN#29
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#4)
2012-05-22
Copeland, Dejuan
B-300H
40.17
MN#32 Finals
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#3)
2015-05-29
Lobin, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.41
pre
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2009-04-28
Courtright, Aaron
(2010)
B-300H
40.65
MN#7
Blaine Invite
(#1)
2013-05-07
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
40.70
MN#21
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#5)
2009-05-05
Courtright, Aaron
(2010)
B-300H
40.74
MN 5AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-22
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
41.29
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#5)
2012-05-08
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
41.32
5AAA Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-05
Leslie, Mike
B-300H
41.45
MN#17
MN 5AAA Sectional
(#4)
2009-05-02
Courtright, Aaron
(2010)
B-300H
41.53
MN Central Minnesota Mega Meet
(#1)
2012-05-22
Brostrom, Cody
B-300H
41.78
MN#98
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#6)
2012-05-22
Brostrom, Cody
B-300H
41.85
Finals
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#7)
2013-05-07
Butler, Caleb
(2014)
B-300H
41.89
MN#39
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#7)
2012-05-01
Copeland, Dajuan
(2014)
B-300H
41.97
Blaine Invite
(#4)
2000-07-30
Stuart, Peter
(2001)
B-400H
54.76
MN#1 p
USATF J.O. Finals
2013-06-08
Rainwater-Walk, Ted
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
MN#4
MN Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2012-06-09
Ayinde, Kunle
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN#16
MN Class AA State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-29
Hockert, Kyle
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN#15
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Hockert, Kyle
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
1899-12-30
Davis, Reondo
(1999)
B-LJ
23'8.5"
NWI
Class AA
(#1)
1899-12-30
Davis, Reondo
(1999)
B-TJ
49'2.75"
w(2.1)
Class AA
(#1)
2015-05-29
Schaack, Mitchell
(2016)
B-TJ
46'1.5"
w(2.7)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Schaack, Mitchell
(2016)
B-TJ
45'7.25"
MN#7 w(0)
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-04
Courtright, Aaron
(2010)
B-TJ
45'4"
MN#4 w(0.8)
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-12
Courtright, Aaron
(2010)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
w(-0.5)
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-21
Courtright, Aaron
(2010)
B-TJ
43'8.25"
NWI
MN 3A State True Team
(#4)
2009-05-02
Leslie, Mike
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
MN Central Minnesota Mega Meet
(#1)
2009-04-28
Leslie, Mike
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Blaine Invite
(#1)
2010-05-21
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-SP
60'8"
US#44 MN#1
MN 3A State True Team
(#1)
2009-05-02
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-SP
58'7.5"
US#89 MN#2
Central Minnesota Mega Meet
2009-05-02
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-SP
58'7.5"
MN Central Minnesota Mega Meet
(#1)
2010-06-12
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-SP
58'5.25"
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lockwood, Clint
(2016)
B-SP
56'11.25"
MN#2
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-05
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-SP
56'7.5"
MN 5AAA Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-02
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-SP
56'6"
pre
MN Central Minnesota Mega Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Lockwood, Clint
(2016)
B-SP
54'7.75"
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2010-06-04
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-SP
54'2.25"
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2014-05-30
Butler, Caleb
(2014)
B-SP
52'9.5"
MN#19
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2009-04-28
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-SP
52'5.5"
Blaine Invite
(#1)
2013-05-07
Butler, Caleb
(2014)
B-SP
51'7"
MN#14
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#1)
2012-05-01
Mcleod, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
51'5.25"
MN#26
Blaine Invite
(#2)
2011-05-03
Mcleod, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
50'3"
MN#23
Blaine Invitational
(#3)
1899-12-30
Stewart, Andy
(1999)
B-DT
176'0"
US#64 MN#3
Class AA
(#2)
2010-05-21
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-DT
173'8"
MN#6
MN 3A State True Team
(#1)
2009-04-28
Gavin, Travis
B-DT
163'2"
MN#7
Blaine Invite
(#1)
2009-05-05
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-DT
163'0"
MN#8
MN 5AAA Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Butler, Caleb
(2014)
B-DT
162'2"
MN#8
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2009-05-02
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-DT
161'11"
pre
MN Central Minnesota Mega Meet
(#2)
2009-05-02
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-DT
161'11"
MN Central Minnesota Mega Meet
(#3)
2010-05-21
Gavin, Travis
B-DT
160'5"
MN#9
MN 3A State True Team
(#3)
2009-04-28
Starr, Dijon
(2010)
B-DT
160'0"
Blaine Invite
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.14
MN#3
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
MN#2 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
MN#3 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
MN AA Section 5
(#4)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
MN#8
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
Blaine Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
MN#9
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2012-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#3)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
MN 3A State True Team
(#2)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.61
MN#4
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.67
MN#3
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.81
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.18
pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.23
MN#8
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.98
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#11)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.51
MN#11
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.83
MN#21
MN AA Section 5
(#5)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.88
MN 3A State True Team
(#3)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.22
Blaine Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.33
MN#25
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.43
Shakopee Relays
(#1)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
5AAA Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.66
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#1)
2014-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.75
Blaine Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.85
MN#9
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.66
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.67
MN#5
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.56
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.81
MN#9
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-26
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.22
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2013-04-26
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.22
pre
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.24
MN#3 pre w(0.9)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2012-06-09
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.25
MN#6 pre w(1.4)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-30
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.29
w(1)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#2)
2010-06-04
Murphey, Nicole
(2010)
G-100
12.34
w(3.3)
MN 2A Section 5
(#3)
2012-05-22
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.38
Finals
NWI
Northwest Suburban Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-06-09
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.38
w(1.9)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-08
Morgan, Taylor
(2015)
G-100
12.45
NWI
5AAA Sectional
(#1)
2013-06-08
Purcell, Courtney
(2013)
G-100
12.47
MN#11 pre w(0.2)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2012-05-05
Purcell, Courtney
(2013)
G-200
25.86
NWI
Sauk Rapids MEGA MEET
(#2)
2013-05-07
Monteon, Britney
(2015)
G-200
25.92
NWI
MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Monteon, Britney
(2015)
G-200
25.95
MN#17 pre w(-0.7)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2012-05-08
Purcell, Courtney
(2013)
G-200
25.97
NWI
5AAA Sectional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Williams, Alexandra
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page