College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Park Center, MN
City:
BROOKLYN PARK
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Buirge, Adam
(2015)
B-60
7.24
MN#3
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#3)
2015-05-29
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-SP
53'11.75"
MN#6
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-SP
53'8.25"
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-21
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-SP
51'1"
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#1)
2015-05-29
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-DT
179'11"
US#72 MN#2
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-DT
176'5"
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
56.80
MN#6
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
57.07
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
58.04
pre
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ayobamide, Feyisayo
(2017)
G-400
58.13
MN#15
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.64
MN#38
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Williams, Mozart
(2014)
B-200
22.37
MN#16 pre w(-0.8)
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-05-30
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-DT
175'2"
MN#3
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-06-07
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-DT
170'11"
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
MN#5
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#13)
2014-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Roseville Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.91
MN#2 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.13
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-06-07
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
56.62
MN#6 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-07
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
57.47
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Ayobamide, Feyisayo
(2017)
G-400
57.69
MN#10
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-05-30
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
57.84
pre
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-05-30
Miller, Auburn
(2015)
G-SP
35'5.75"
MN#72
MN AA Section 5
(#7)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Williams, Mozart
(2014)
B-60
7.34
MN#7
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#3)
2014-03-29
Johnson, Robert
(2015)
B-800
2:04.27
MN#3
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#2)
2014-03-29
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-SP
50'3.75"
MN#6
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
Daniels, Treyton
(2013)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
NWI
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
MN#4 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-30
Daniels, Treyton
(2013)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
MN#5 w(0.3)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Daniels, Treyton
(2013)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
w(4.2)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#7)
2012-06-09
Daniels, Treyton
(2013)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
w(4.2)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-08
Daniels, Treyton
(2013)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
4AAA Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-30
Ayobamidele, Feyis
(7)
G-400
59.49
MN#30
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#4)
2012-05-30
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
59.81
MN#40 pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#3)
2012-05-30
Mcmorris, Cayla
(2014)
G-400
59.83
MN#43
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#6)
2012-06-09
Bestman, Edwina
(2012)
G-100H
15.18
MN#7 pre w(1.8)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Bestman, Edwina
(2012)
G-100H
15.22
w(2.9)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.71
MN#20
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-31
Adedeji, Tosin
(2012)
B-60
7.21
MN#2
Minnesota High School Indoor Classic
(#2)
2012-03-31
Adedeji, Tosin
(2012)
B-60
7.27
pre
Minnesota High School Indoor Classic
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-27
Simonet, Kate
(2013)
G-4k_XC
15:10.00
MN 5AA Sectional
(#9)
2011-10-27
Simonet, Ann
(7)
G-4k_XC
15:11.00
MN 5AA Sectional
(#10)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-11
Davis, Sashanavian
(2011)
G-100
12.31
MN#2 w(-0.4)
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2011-06-11
Davis, Sashanavian
(2011)
G-200
24.73
MN#2 w(-0.8)
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2011-06-11
Davis, Sashanavian
(2011)
G-200
25.51
pre w(-3.3)
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-10
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-400
59.07
MN#22
Section 4AAA True Team
(#2)
2011-06-11
Davis, Sashanavian
(2011)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
MN#6 w(0)
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-12
Gilkerson, Mark
(2010)
B-800
1:53.62
MN#2
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-04
Gilkerson, Mark
(2010)
B-800
1:58.25
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-04
Fenske, Andy
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.08
MN#8
MN 2A Section 5
(#3)
2010-06-12
Fenske, Andy
(2010)
B-3200
9:24.31
MN#6
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-04
Fenske, Andy
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.44
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-100
11.92
w(3.3)
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-12
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-100
12.06
MN#1 w(0)
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-100
12.27
pre
NWI
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-200
24.20
w(4)
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-12
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-200
24.81
MN#1 w(-2.2)
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-200
25.15
pre
NWI
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-12
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-400
55.09
US#71 MN#1
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-400
57.26
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-400
58.63
pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-04
Bestman, Edwina
(2012)
G-300H
46.34
MN#20 pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2010-06-04
Hooker, Brehana
(2010)
G-300H
47.50
MN#43 pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#7)
2010-06-04
Hooker, Brehana
(2010)
G-300H
47.69
MN 2A Section 5
(#6)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
MN#11 w(0.9)
MN 2A Section 5
(#4)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-14
Fenske, Andy
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:59.80
MN#11
Northwest Suburban Championships
(#2)
2009-10-08
Fenske, Andy
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
Blaine Invitational
(#7)
2009-10-14
Gilkerson, Mark
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:28.90
MN#57
Northwest Suburban Championships
(#11)
2009-10-14
Korby, Danielle
(2013)
G-4k_XC
15:08.60
MN#28
Northwest Suburban Championships
(#6)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.74
MN#2
State Meet AA
(#2)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-06-09
Lougon, Kou
(2002)
G-400
55.94
US#84 MN#2
State 2A
(#2)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-06-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.37
MN#5
State 2A
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-31
Adedeji, Tosin
(2012)
B-60
7.21
MN#2
Minnesota High School Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-03-21
Buirge, Adam
(2015)
B-60
7.24
MN#3
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#3)
2012-03-31
Adedeji, Tosin
(2012)
B-60
7.27
pre
Minnesota High School Indoor Classic
(#2)
2014-03-29
Williams, Mozart
(2014)
B-60
7.34
MN#7
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#3)
2014-05-30
Williams, Mozart
(2014)
B-200
22.37
MN#16 pre w(-0.8)
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2010-06-12
Gilkerson, Mark
(2010)
B-800
1:53.62
MN#2
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-04
Gilkerson, Mark
(2010)
B-800
1:58.25
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2014-03-29
Johnson, Robert
(2015)
B-800
2:04.27
MN#3
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#2)
2010-06-04
Fenske, Andy
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.08
MN#8
MN 2A Section 5
(#3)
2010-06-12
Fenske, Andy
(2010)
B-3200
9:24.31
MN#6
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-04
Fenske, Andy
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.44
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2013-06-08
Daniels, Treyton
(2013)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
NWI
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2012-05-30
Daniels, Treyton
(2013)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
MN#5 w(0.3)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Daniels, Treyton
(2013)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
w(4.2)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#7)
2012-06-09
Daniels, Treyton
(2013)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
w(4.2)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-08
Daniels, Treyton
(2013)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
4AAA Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-SP
53'11.75"
MN#6
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-SP
53'8.25"
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-21
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-SP
51'1"
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#1)
2014-03-29
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-SP
50'3.75"
MN#6
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#3)
2015-05-29
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-DT
179'11"
US#72 MN#2
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-DT
176'5"
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-DT
175'2"
MN#3
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-06-07
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
B-DT
170'11"
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
MN#5
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
MN#4 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#13)
2014-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Roseville Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.91
MN#2 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.13
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2004-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.74
MN#2
State Meet AA
(#2)
2000-06-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.37
MN#5
State 2A
(#5)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-100
11.92
w(3.3)
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-12
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-100
12.06
MN#1 w(0)
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-100
12.27
pre
NWI
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2011-06-11
Davis, Sashanavian
(2011)
G-100
12.31
MN#2 w(-0.4)
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-200
24.20
w(4)
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2011-06-11
Davis, Sashanavian
(2011)
G-200
24.73
MN#2 w(-0.8)
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-12
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-200
24.81
MN#1 w(-2.2)
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-200
25.15
pre
NWI
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2011-06-11
Davis, Sashanavian
(2011)
G-200
25.51
pre w(-3.3)
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-12
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-400
55.09
US#71 MN#1
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2001-06-09
Lougon, Kou
(2002)
G-400
55.94
US#84 MN#2
State 2A
(#2)
2014-06-07
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
56.62
MN#6 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
56.80
MN#6
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
57.07
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-400
57.26
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2014-06-07
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
57.47
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Ayobamide, Feyisayo
(2017)
G-400
57.69
MN#10
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-05-30
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
57.84
pre
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
58.04
pre
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ayobamide, Feyisayo
(2017)
G-400
58.13
MN#15
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-400
58.63
pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2011-05-10
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-400
59.07
MN#22
Section 4AAA True Team
(#2)
2012-05-30
Ayobamidele, Feyis
(7)
G-400
59.49
MN#30
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#4)
2012-05-30
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
G-400
59.81
MN#40 pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#3)
2012-05-30
Mcmorris, Cayla
(2014)
G-400
59.83
MN#43
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#6)
2012-06-09
Bestman, Edwina
(2012)
G-100H
15.18
MN#7 pre w(1.8)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Bestman, Edwina
(2012)
G-100H
15.22
w(2.9)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-04
Bestman, Edwina
(2012)
G-300H
46.34
MN#20 pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2010-06-04
Hooker, Brehana
(2010)
G-300H
47.50
MN#43 pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#7)
2010-06-04
Hooker, Brehana
(2010)
G-300H
47.69
MN 2A Section 5
(#6)
2011-06-11
Davis, Sashanavian
(2011)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
MN#6 w(0)
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-04
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
MN#11 w(0.9)
MN 2A Section 5
(#4)
2014-05-30
Miller, Auburn
(2015)
G-SP
35'5.75"
MN#72
MN AA Section 5
(#7)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.64
MN#38
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#6)
2012-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.71
MN#20
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#3)
2009-10-14
Fenske, Andy
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:59.80
MN#11
Northwest Suburban Championships
(#2)
2009-10-08
Fenske, Andy
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
Blaine Invitational
(#7)
2009-10-14
Gilkerson, Mark
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:28.90
MN#57
Northwest Suburban Championships
(#11)
2009-10-14
Korby, Danielle
(2013)
G-4k_XC
15:08.60
MN#28
Northwest Suburban Championships
(#6)
2011-10-27
Simonet, Kate
(2013)
G-4k_XC
15:10.00
MN 5AA Sectional
(#9)
2011-10-27
Simonet, Ann
(7)
G-4k_XC
15:11.00
MN 5AA Sectional
(#10)
2015
Name
School
Howards, Terrance
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page