College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Stillwater, MN
City:
STILLWATER
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:32.30
MN#6
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-10-10
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:38.40
Alexandria Lions MOC
(#1)
2015-10-28
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.80
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2015-11-15
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.70
MN#14
NXN Heartland Regional
(#26)
2015-11-15
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.10
NXN Heartland Regional
(#37)
2015-09-05
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.50
Columbus Catholic Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-07
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.40
MN 2A State Meet
(#27)
2015-11-07
Koenning, Tim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.30
MN#59
MN 2A State Meet
(#35)
2015-11-15
Kiolbasa, Eddie
B-5k_XC
16:19.30
MN#62
NXN Heartland Regional
(#84)
2015-11-15
Koenning, Tim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.30
NXN Heartland Regional
(#85)
2015-11-15
Breckheimer, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
MN#85
NXN Heartland Regional
(#103)
2015-11-15
Krahn, Isaac
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
MN#89 F/S
NXN Heartland Regional
(#4)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
Carroll, Brooks
(2015)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Carroll, Brooks
(2015)
B-200
22.23
MN#7 pre w(-0.7)
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-28
Carroll, Brooks
(2015)
B-200
22.27
w(-2)
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:55.25
MN#7
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-28
Burb, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:55.69
MN#10
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:55.79
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:55.89
MN#13 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:56.90
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:57.22
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2015-05-28
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:57.65
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.75
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-28
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:57.82
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Breckheimer, Jonathan
(2016)
B-800
1:58.27
MN#28
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Percival, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:58.88
MN#32
Hamline Elite Meet
(#8)
2015-04-28
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-800
1:58.89
MN#33
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-28
Percival, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:59.07
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-28
Krahn, Isaac
(2018)
B-800
1:59.31
MN#40
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#7)
2015-06-06
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.92
MN#6
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-28
Hesse-Withb, Bailey
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.13
MN#11
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-3200
9:09.19
MN#5
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Hesse-Withb, Bailey
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.11
MN#10
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Klein, Alex
(2015)
B-110H
14.75
MN#8 w(-3.3)
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Klein, Alex
(2015)
B-110H
14.83
pre
NWI
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Klein, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
39.46
MN#12
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Enright, Robert
(2016)
B-300H
39.48
MN#13
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Klein, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
39.82
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-28
Enright, Robert
(2016)
B-300H
40.62
pre
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Klein, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.94
pre
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#5)
2015-05-28
Hale, Isaac
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
MN#6
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
MN#4
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.24
MN#37
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.16
MN#7 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.47
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.38
MN#3
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Anderson, Hannah
(2017)
G-800
2:15.49
MN#11 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Anderson, Hannah
(2017)
G-800
2:16.10
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-28
Anderson, Hannah
(2017)
G-800
2:18.89
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
Mulcahy, Belle
(2017)
G-300H
47.94
MN#62
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#7)
2015-05-28
Tholen, Haley
(2017)
G-TJ
36'11.25"
NWI
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Tholen, Haley
(2017)
G-TJ
36'11.25"
pre
NWI
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Tholen, Haley
(2017)
G-TJ
36'3"
MN#11 w(-2.6)
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-25
Tholen, Haley
(2017)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
NWI
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Yeager, Grace
(2016)
G-SP
35'10"
MN#69
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.88
MN#16
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.11
US#92 MN#3
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.62
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Carroll, Brooks
(2015)
B-60
7.17
MN#6 pre
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Carroll, Brooks
(2015)
B-60
7.19
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-800
2:00.69
MN#2
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Hale, Isaac
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
MN#3
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-09
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:31.20
MN#5
NXN Heartland Regional
(#11)
2014-09-05
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:41.70
Fairbault Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-22
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:45.90
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2014-09-05
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.10
MN#14
Fairbault Invitational
(#2)
2014-08-30
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.50
Columbus Marshfield Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-01
Yokanovich, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.40
MN#40
MN AA State Meet
(#29)
2014-11-01
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.20
MN#70
MN AA State Meet
(#43)
2014-11-09
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.80
NXN Heartland Regional
(#63)
2014-11-09
Breckheimer, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.20
MN#73
NXN Heartland Regional
(#65)
2014-11-09
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.20
MN#74
NXN Heartland Regional
(#68)
2014-09-05
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.70
Fairbault Invitational
(#4)
2014-11-09
Koenning, Tim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.30
NXN Heartland Regional
(#86)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:56.56
MN#15 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-29
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.54
MN AA Section 4
(#1)
2014-06-07
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:58.43
MN AA State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-29
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:59.29
pre
MN AA Section 4
(#1)
2014-05-29
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:59.81
MN#47
MN AA Section 4
(#3)
2014-06-07
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.54
MN#3
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-29
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.17
MN AA Section 4
(#1)
2014-06-07
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-3200
9:00.08
US#42 MN#1
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-29
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-3200
9:15.17
MN AA Section 4
(#1)
2014-05-29
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.53
MN#19
MN AA Section 4
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.95
MN#14 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#9)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.04
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.27
MN AA Section 4
(#2)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.36
MN#1
MN AA Section 4
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.20
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Anderson, Hannah
(2017)
G-800
2:15.51
MN#13 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#8)
2014-06-07
Anderson, Hannah
(2017)
G-800
2:16.04
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-29
Anderson, Hannah
(2017)
G-800
2:16.96
MN AA Section 4
(#1)
2014-06-07
Peterson, Cecelia
(2016)
G-300H
46.15
MN#32 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#15)
2014-05-29
Peterson, Cecelia
(2016)
G-300H
46.43
MN AA Section 4
(#2)
2014-05-29
Peterson, Cecelia
(2016)
G-300H
47.20
pre
MN AA Section 4
(#2)
2014-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.72
MN#26
MN AA Section 4
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Amos, Rachel
(2014)
G-TJ
33'6.25"
MN#10
All-American Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-29
Adkins, Skyler
(2014)
G-TJ
33'4"
MN#14
All-American Invitational
(#10)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-10
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.60
MN#15
NXN Heartland Regional
(#19)
2013-11-02
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:59.40
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#12)
2013-11-02
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.60
MN#24
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#13)
2013-10-23
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.60
Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2013-09-21
Aarness, Tayler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.20
MN#30 AAAA
Milaca Mega Meet
(#6)
2013-09-21
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.20
AAAA
Milaca Mega Meet
(#7)
2013-11-10
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.60
NXN Heartland Regional
(#31)
2013-10-23
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.60
Section 4AA Championships
(#3)
2013-10-23
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.10
MN#36
Section 4AA Championships
(#4)
2013-09-06
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.40
Faribault Invitational
(#2)
2013-09-21
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.60
AAAA
Milaca Mega Meet
(#10)
2013-11-02
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.60
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#38)
2013-08-31
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Marshfield Columbus Invitational
(#6)
2013-10-23
Arness, Tayler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.90
MN#78
Section 4AA Championships
(#7)
2013-11-02
Arness, Tayler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.60
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#49)
2013-10-15
Lange, Abby
(2015)
G-4k_XC
14:37.00
MN#22
SEC Championship Girls
(#6)
2013-09-21
Lange, Abby
(2015)
G-4k_XC
14:47.30
AAAA
Milaca Mega Meet
(#6)
2013-10-23
Lange, Abby
(2015)
G-4k_XC
15:09.70
Section 4AA Championships
(#10)
2013-10-05
Lange, Abby
(2015)
G-4k_XC
15:10.00
Alexandria Invitational
(#8)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-30
Bjork, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:54.64
MN#5
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#1)
2013-06-08
Bjork, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:55.53
pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-08
Bjork, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:55.71
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-30
Bjork, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:57.49
pre
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#1)
2013-05-09
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-800
1:58.07
MN#26
MN 2AAA Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-09
Bjork, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:58.54
MN 2AAA Sectional
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Carroll, Brooks
(2015)
B-60
7.17
MN#6 pre
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Carroll, Brooks
(2015)
B-60
7.19
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Carroll, Brooks
(2015)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Carroll, Brooks
(2015)
B-200
22.23
MN#7 pre w(-0.7)
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-28
Carroll, Brooks
(2015)
B-200
22.27
w(-2)
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2010-05-21
Falzone, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.32
NWI
MN 3A State True Team
(#1)
2010-06-12
Falzone, Frank
(2010)
B-400
48.35
MN#2
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-21
Falzone, Frank
(2010)
B-400
49.00
MN 3A State True Team
(#1)
2011-06-11
Goff, Neal
(2012)
B-400
49.10
MN#5 pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2011-06-11
Goff, Neal
(2012)
B-400
49.58
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2004-05-06
Watson, Jake
(2004)
B-800
1:53.53
US#73 MN#3
Mounds View Light Br
(#1)
2013-05-30
Bjork, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:54.64
MN#5
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#1)
2015-06-06
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:55.25
MN#7
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2011-06-11
Linner, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:55.41
MN#5
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2013-06-08
Bjork, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:55.53
pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2012-06-09
Linner, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:55.57
MN#8
MN Class AA State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-28
Burb, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:55.69
MN#10
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
Bjork, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:55.71
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2015-06-06
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:55.79
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:55.89
MN#13 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2011-06-11
Linner, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:55.95
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-21
Brochman, Brian
(2010)
B-800
1:56.07
MN#9
MN 3A State True Team
(#2)
2012-06-09
Linner, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:56.28
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:56.56
MN#15 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:56.90
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:57.22
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2013-05-30
Bjork, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:57.49
pre
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#1)
2014-05-29
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.54
MN AA Section 4
(#1)
2015-05-28
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:57.65
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.75
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-28
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:57.82
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-09
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-800
1:58.07
MN#26
MN 2AAA Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-28
Breckheimer, Jonathan
(2016)
B-800
1:58.27
MN#28
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#4)
2014-06-07
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:58.43
MN AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-01
Linner, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:58.54
Bob Stewart Invite
(#1)
2013-05-09
Bjork, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:58.54
MN 2AAA Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Percival, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:58.88
MN#32
Hamline Elite Meet
(#8)
2015-04-28
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-800
1:58.89
MN#33
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-28
Percival, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:59.07
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-09
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-800
1:59.27
MN#31
MN 2AAA Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-29
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:59.29
pre
MN AA Section 4
(#1)
2015-04-28
Krahn, Isaac
(2018)
B-800
1:59.31
MN#40
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-08
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-800
1:59.39
MN#43
2AAA Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
B-800
1:59.81
MN#47
MN AA Section 4
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-800
2:00.69
MN#2
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
(#2)
2007-06-23
Blankenship, Ben
(2007)
B-1500
3:51.11
US#6 MN#1
USA Jr Nationals
(#5)
2013-06-22
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-1500
3:57.67
US#37 MN#1 pre
US Junior Nationals
(#11)
2007-06-09
Blankenship, Ben
(2007)
B-1600
4:09.10
US#11 MN#1
MN State 2A OUT
(#1)
2013-06-08
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-1600
4:09.38
US#20 MN#1
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-1600
4:10.42
US#31 MN#2
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2014-06-07
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.54
MN#3
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2006-06-09
Blankenship, Ben
(2007)
B-1600
4:13.68
US#36 MN#1
MN State AA
(#1)
2010-06-12
Brochman, Brian
(2010)
B-1600
4:14.12
US#95 MN#2
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.17
MN AA Section 4
(#1)
2012-06-09
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.58
MN#3
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-30
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.69
MN#8
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#1)
2013-06-08
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.62
MN Class AA State Champs
(#8)
2015-06-06
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.92
MN#6
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-30
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.96
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#3)
2013-05-30
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.32
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#5)
2013-04-26
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.59
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Linner, Thomas
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.46
MN#15
Edina Invite
(#1)
2012-06-09
Linner, Thomas
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.66
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-04
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.71
Edina Invite
(#2)
2015-05-28
Hesse-Withb, Bailey
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.13
MN#11
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2010-05-21
Brochman, Brian
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.44
MN 3A State True Team
(#1)
2013-06-08
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-3200
8:58.67
US#29 MN#2
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2014-06-07
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-3200
9:00.08
US#42 MN#1
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-30
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
9:03.86
US#60 MN#7
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#1)
2013-05-30
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-3200
9:06.71
US#86 MN#8
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#2)
2013-06-08
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
9:07.80
MN Class AA State Champs
(#7)
2006-06-09
Blankenship, Ben
(2007)
B-3200
9:08.35
US#43 MN#4
MN State AA
(#3)
2013-06-08
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-3200
9:09.04
MN Class AA State Champs
(#9)
2015-06-06
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-3200
9:09.19
MN#5
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2004-06-12
Watson, Jake
(2004)
B-3200
9:10.12
US#39 MN#3
State Meet AA
(#3)
2013-05-30
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-3200
9:11.50
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#4)
2013-04-26
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
9:14.04
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
Krahn, Eli
(2016)
B-3200
9:15.17
MN AA Section 4
(#1)
2007-04-17
Blankenship, Ben
(2007)
B-3200
9:15.46
MN#6
Lakeville North Mega OUT
(#1)
2012-06-09
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-3200
9:19.68
MN#7
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Hesse-Withb, Bailey
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.11
MN#10
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2012-05-29
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.49
MN#13 Finals
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-29
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.49
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-29
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.87
Finals
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#2)
2012-05-29
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.87
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.55
MN Class AA State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-26
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.82
Hamline Elite Meet
(#8)
2014-05-29
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.53
MN#19
MN AA Section 4
(#3)
2012-05-08
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.49
2AAA Sectional
(#1)
2011-06-11
Colvin, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.73
MN#21
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2010-05-21
Hall, Wayde
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.05
MN#21
MN 3A State True Team
(#4)
2011-06-11
Davis, Marshall
(2011)
B-110H
14.61
MN#3 w(-0.2)
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-11
Davis, Marshall
(2011)
B-110H
14.73
pre w(-2.2)
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
Klein, Alex
(2015)
B-110H
14.75
MN#8 w(-3.3)
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Klein, Alex
(2015)
B-110H
14.83
pre
NWI
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2011-06-11
Davis, Marshall
(2011)
B-300H
39.38
MN#9
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-28
Klein, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
39.46
MN#12
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Enright, Robert
(2016)
B-300H
39.48
MN#13
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#3)
2011-06-11
Davis, Marshall
(2011)
B-300H
39.75
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Klein, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
39.82
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#9)
2010-05-21
Davis, Marshall
(2011)
B-300H
40.31
MN#23
MN 3A State True Team
(#4)
2015-05-28
Enright, Robert
(2016)
B-300H
40.62
pre
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#2)
2013-05-30
Meads, Kevin
(2013)
B-300H
40.69
MN#20 pre
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#3)
2015-05-28
Klein, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.94
pre
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#5)
2012-05-29
Meads, Kevin
(2013)
B-300H
41.32
MN#71
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#6)
2012-05-08
Meads, Kevin
(2013)
B-300H
41.53
2AAA Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-21
Ellingson, Davis
(2011)
B-300H
41.67
MN#63
MN 3A State True Team
(#10)
2012-05-04
Meads, Kevin
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
Edina Invite
(#4)
2015-05-28
Hale, Isaac
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
MN#6
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hale, Isaac
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
MN#3
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet
(#3)
2001-06-09
Horst, Pat
(2001)
B-TJ
48'7.25"
US#19 MN#2 w(1.9)
State 2A
(#2)
2013-06-08
Oneil, Connor
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
MN#4
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-09
Oneil, Connor
(2013)
B-PV
14'10"
MN 2AAA Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-05
Roettger, John
B-SP
50'8.5"
MN#13
MN 5AAA Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-30
Bird, Nate
(2013)
B-DT
163'5"
MN#4 pre
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#1)
2013-05-30
Bird, Nate
(2013)
B-DT
163'5"
MSHSL Section 4AA Finals
(#1)
2013-04-26
Bird, Nate
(2013)
B-DT
160'9"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
MN#4
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
MN Section 4AA Championships
(#1)
2000-06-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.73
US#71 MN#3
State 2A
(#3)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.70
MN#8
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.85
MN#8
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.85
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#8)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.95
MN#14 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Colvin, Eric
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page