Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hazelwood Central, MO
City: FLORISSANT
State Division: Class 4

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-28 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-100 11.05 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.12 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.16 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-04-11 Hall, Justin (2016) B-200 22.21 NWINorthwest Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Alade-fa, Lawan (2016) B-200 22.22 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-30 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.27 MO#21 pre w(0.3)MO Class 5 State Meet (#10)
2015-06-28 Alade-fa, Lawan (2016) B-200 22.28 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-07 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.29 NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Hall, Justin (2016) B-200 22.30 NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-08-08 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.38 pre w(2.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#47)
2015-05-16 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.39 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-04-24 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.40 NWIFred Lyons Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.40 NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Hall, Justin (2016) B-200 22.41 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-06-28 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.48 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-28 Hall, Justin (2016) B-200 22.51 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-28 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.53 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-28 Hall, Justin (2016) B-200 22.60 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-30 Alade-fa, Lawan (2016) B-400 48.57 MO#6 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Alade-fa, Lawan (2016) B-400 48.76 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Alade-fa, Lawan (2016) B-400 49.21 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-06-28 Alade-fa, Lawan (2016) B-400 49.31 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-30 Alade-fa, Lawan (2016) B-400 49.43 MO Class 5 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Hall, Justin (2016) B-400 49.97 MO#27 Marion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Hall, Justin (2016) B-400 51.09 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-07 Blackmon, Justin (2016) B-110H 14.92 NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-28 Blackmon, Justin (2016) B-110H 15.05 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-28 Blackmon, Justin (2016) B-110H 15.17 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-02 Hall, Justin (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIRusty Hodge Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Hall, Justin (2016) B-TJ 45'2.5" NWIHillcrest Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Hall, Justin (2016) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWIRusty Hodge Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 Howard, Reginald (2015) B-SP 50'8.25" MO#33 Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-04 Howard, Reginald (2015) B-SP 50'6" Charlie Beck Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 MO#15 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#10)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 Northwest Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Fred Lyons Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Charlie Beck Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Marion Freeman Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.74 MO#24 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.27 Kansas Relays (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.07 Charlie Beck Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.63 MO#11 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.69 MO Class 5 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.57 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.78 MO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Brittney (2017) G-100 12.35 MO#13 pre w(0.6)MO Class 5 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-100 12.38 MO#15 pre w(0.6)MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Spivey, Marcya (2015) G-100 12.40 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-16 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-100 12.40 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Brittney (2017) G-100 12.40 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-04-11 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-100 12.40 NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-100 12.44 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-100 12.44 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Brittney (2017) G-100 12.47 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-04-11 Spivey, Marcya (2015) G-100 12.48 NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Spivey, Marcya (2015) G-100 12.49 w(2.3)Great Southwest Classic (#37)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Brittney (2017) G-100 12.50 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-05-30 Spivey, Marcya (2015) G-100 12.50 MO#25 pre w(0.6)MO Class 5 State Meet (#9)
2015-04-04 Forrest, Si'Arra (2017) G-100 13.07 NWIWentzville Holt Invitational (#3)
2015-08-08 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-200 25.36 MO#17 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#32)
2015-05-16 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-200 25.42 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-05-16 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-200 25.43 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-05-30 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-200 25.44 MO#20 pre w(1)MO Class 5 State Meet (#10)
2015-06-28 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-200 25.55 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-28 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-200 25.56 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-04 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-200 25.61 NWIWentzville Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-200 25.73 NWIBrusca/Strobach Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-200 25.77 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-23 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-200 25.78 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#4)
2015-06-28 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-200 25.85 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-30 Johnson, Brittney (2017) G-200 25.97 NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-200 25.98 NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-200 26.00 NWIBrusca/Strobach Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-400 56.24 MO#2 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-400 56.55 MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-400 56.86 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-06-28 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-400 57.27 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-400 57.30 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-400 57.95 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-400 58.11 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#19)
2015-03-28 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-400 58.76 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Nash, Destiney (2017) G-400 58.77 Kansas Relays (#10)
2015-04-17 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-400 59.49 MO#43 Kansas Relays (#14)
2015-04-04 Phillips, Ariana (2016) G-400 59.79 Wentzville Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Mitchell, Jhaere (2015) G-100H 15.18 NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Torbert, Devin (2016) G-300H 46.42 MO#30 MO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-04-30 Torbert, Devin (2016) G-300H 47.05 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Ramsey, Taylor (2018) G-HJ 5'4" MO#11 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-04-11 Mitchell, Jhaere (2015) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Mitchell, Jhaere (2015) G-LJ 17'0" NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-05-16 Brown, Destiny (2016) G-TJ 37'0" NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Brown, Destiny (2016) G-TJ 36'11.5" NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Brown, Destiny (2016) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIWashington U HS Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Brown, Destiny (2016) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 O'Neal, Shauniece (2017) G-SP 36'11.5" MO#49 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#4)
2015-04-30 O'Neal, Shauniece (2017) G-SP 36'0" Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 O'Neal, Shauniece (2017) G-SP 35'6" MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#5)
2015-04-30 O'Neal, Shauniece (2017) G-DT 120'6" MO#36 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.43 US#99 MO#2 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.56 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.81 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.95 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.75 MO Class 5 State Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.65 Timberland Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 Kansas Relays (#7)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.87 Wentzville Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.87 Washington U HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.89 US#86 MO#2 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.02 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.28 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.35 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.89 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.62 Kansas Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.96 Wentzville Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.51 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.55 Timberland Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.91 MO#6 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.40 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.04 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.40 MO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Blackmon, Justin (2016) B-55 6.74 MO#9 SEMO All Comers (#5)
2011-01-30 Franks, Marc (2012) B-60 7.08 MO#2 Jayhawk Open (#3)
2011-02-19 Franks, Marc (2012) B-60 7.09 Missouri All Comers (#2)
2011-01-30 Franks, Marc (2012) B-60 7.16 pre Jayhawk Open (#5)
2012-01-14 Franks, Marc (2012) B-60 7.20 MO#10 pre Arkansas Invitational (#16)
2014-01-18 Davis, Marcus (2014) B-60 7.23 MO#6 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#18)
2013-02-24 Davis, Marcus (2014) B-60 7.25 MO#10 USATF Ozark Open (#2)
2013-02-10 Davis, Marcus (2014) B-60 7.31 pre Northern Indoor Track Classic (#11)
2008-05-10 Hendricks, Garren (2008) B-100 10.53 US#26 MO#2 w(0)MO Distr 4 Class 4 OUT (#1)
2006-04-14 Sims, Kenny (2006) B-100 10.60 US#45 MO#3 w(0)Capital City Relays (#1)
2008-07-26 Hendricks, Garren (2008) B-100 10.62 w(3.2)AAU JO Ntl Youth OUT (#2)
2008-06-27 Hendricks, Garren (2008) B-100 10.63 w(0)AAU Region 8 OUT (#1)
2010-05-06 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 10.68 pre NWISuburban North Conference Champs (#1)
2010-04-17 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 10.68 pre w(3.1)Kansas Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 10.71 NWIMO Class 4 Section 2 (#1)
2012-05-03 Franks, Marc (2012) B-100 10.72 pre NWISuburban North Conference (#3)
2013-05-18 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-100 10.82 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#4)
2010-05-15 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 10.84 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2010-05-29 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 10.85 pre NWIMO Class 4 State (#2)
2010-05-29 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 10.85 pre NWIMO Class 4 State (#3)
2010-04-17 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 10.87 MO#1 w(1)Kansas Relays (#2)
2009-05-30 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 10.90 w(2.4)MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Wills, Sean (2012) B-100 10.91 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2012-05-03 Franks, Marc (2012) B-100 10.93 NWISuburban North Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-100 10.93 NWICharlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-100 10.95 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2010-04-10 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 10.96 NWICharlie Beck Invite (#1)
2013-05-11 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2010-05-22 Cook, Laron (2010) B-100 10.96 NWIMO Class 4 Section 2 (#2)
2009-05-23 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 10.96 NWIMO Class 4 Sec 2 (#3)
2012-05-26 Wills, Sean (2012) B-100 10.98 MO#16 pre w(0.2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 Wills, Sean (2012) B-100 11.00 w(1.2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-100 11.00 MO#18 pre w(0.6)MO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2010-05-01 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 11.01 NWIMarion Freeman Clayton Invite (#1)
2011-04-14 Franks, Marc (2012) B-100 11.01 NWIHazelwood Central Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-100 11.05 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-14 Williams, Bryan B-100 11.13 NWIHazelwood Central Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Franks, Marc (2012) B-100 11.15 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2010-05-01 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-100 11.17 pre NWIMarion Freeman Clayton Invite (#1)
2008-07-26 Hendricks, Garren (2008) B-200 21.18 w(2.4)AAU JO Ntl Youth OUT (#2)
2008-06-27 Hendricks, Garren (2008) B-200 21.31 US#43 MO#2 w(0)AAU Region 8 OUT (#1)
2007-08-04 Hendricks, Garren (2008) B-200 21.33 US#40 MO#2 w(0.2)AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#3)
2011-05-21 Hester, Michael (2011) B-200 21.50 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2008-05-24 Hendricks, Garren (2008) B-200 21.52 w(1.1)MO State Class 4 OUT (#2)
2010-05-22 Hester, Michael (2011) B-200 21.60 NWIMO Class 4 Section 2 (#1)
2010-05-22 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 21.60 NWIMO Class 4 Section 2 (#2)
2010-05-06 Hester, Michael (2011) B-200 21.64 pre NWISuburban North Conference Champs (#1)
2012-05-19 Wills, Sean (2012) B-200 21.72 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2012-05-26 Wills, Sean (2012) B-200 21.78 w(3.2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Hester, Michael (2011) B-200 21.79 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 21.80 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2010-05-06 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 21.83 pre NWISuburban North Conference Champs (#2)
2010-04-23 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 21.89 NWIFred Lyon Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Wills, Sean (2012) B-200 21.92 MO#6 pre w(1.6)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-06 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 21.94 NWISuburban North Conference Champs (#1)
2011-05-28 Hester, Michael (2011) B-200 21.96 MO#1 w(-0.5)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-11 Quarells, Matt (2014) B-200 21.99 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2010-05-29 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.02 pre NWIMO Class 4 State (#3)
2010-05-29 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.02 pre NWIMO Class 4 State (#5)
2010-05-29 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.05 MO#7 w(-0.9)MO Class 4 State (#2)
2013-05-25 Quarells, Matt (2014) B-200 22.05 MO#5 pre w(-0.2)MO Class 4 State Championships (#2)
2014-07-14 Davis, Marcus (2014) B-200 22.07 MO#8 pre w(-0.5)USATF JO Region 9 (#1)
2011-05-05 Hester, Michael (2011) B-200 22.08 NWISuburban North Conference Championship (#1)
2011-05-21 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 22.08 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2010-05-29 Hester, Michael (2011) B-200 22.09 pre NWIMO Class 4 State (#2)
2010-05-29 Hester, Michael (2011) B-200 22.09 pre NWIMO Class 4 State (#4)
2013-05-25 Quarells, Matt (2014) B-200 22.10 w(-2.4)MO Class 4 State Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.12 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2013-05-18 Quarells, Matt (2014) B-200 22.13 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2012-05-12 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.14 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#5)
2010-05-01 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.15 NWIMarion Freeman Clayton Invite (#1)
2015-05-16 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.16 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2010-06-05 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 22.16 MO#11 w(2)Great Southwest Classic (#9)
2010-04-23 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.17 pre NWIFred Lyon Invitational (#1)
2010-04-10 Hester, Michael (2011) B-200 22.17 NWICharlie Beck Invite (#1)
2012-05-03 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 22.18 NWISuburban North Conference (#2)
2012-05-03 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.19 NWISuburban North Conference (#3)
2009-05-02 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.20 NWIClayton Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Hall, Justin (2016) B-200 22.21 NWINorthwest Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Alade-fa, Lawan (2016) B-200 22.22 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2011-04-14 Hester, Michael (2011) B-200 22.23 NWIHazelwood Central Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.23 pre NWIMarion Freeman Clayton Invite (#1)
2012-05-03 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 22.23 pre NWISuburban North Conference (#5)
2013-04-13 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.24 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.24 MO#10 w(0)MO Class 4 State Meet (#7)
2009-05-02 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.25 pre NWIClayton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.27 MO#21 pre w(0.3)MO Class 5 State Meet (#10)
2013-05-18 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.27 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2012-05-12 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.27 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#5)
2015-06-28 Alade-fa, Lawan (2016) B-200 22.28 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2013-05-11 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.28 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#4)
2012-04-16 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.29 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.29 NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-15 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.30 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2010-03-27 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.30 NWIJon Fix Classic (#1)
2015-05-07 Hall, Justin (2016) B-200 22.30 NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#2)
2009-05-16 Davis, Spencer (2010) B-200 22.31 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2013-03-23 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.32 NWIFestus Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2009-08-08 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 22.36 pre w(3.4)AAU JO Intermediate (#23)
2011-07-03 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 22.36 NWIAAU Area 11 Ntl Qualifier (#4)
2011-07-03 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 22.37 pre NWIAAU Area 11 Ntl Qualifier (#4)
2012-03-24 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.38 NWIFestus Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Quarells, Matt (2014) B-200 22.38 NWIFestus Early Bird Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.38 pre NWISuburban North Conference (#2)
2015-08-08 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.38 pre w(2.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#47)
2015-05-16 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.39 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2013-04-13 Davis, Marcus (2014) B-200 22.39 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.39 MO#16 pre w(-0.9)MO Class 4 State Championships (#7)
2015-04-24 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.40 NWIFred Lyons Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.40 NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Hall, Justin (2016) B-200 22.41 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2009-08-08 Hester, Michael (2011) B-200 22.42 MO#16 pre w(1.9)AAU JO Intermediate (#25)
2012-04-28 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.45 pre NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Preston, Kendall (2013) B-200 22.46 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2011-05-28 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 22.47 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 22.47 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2011-04-09 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 22.48 NWICharlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.48 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#6)
2014-07-14 Davis, Marcus (2014) B-200 22.49 NWIUSATF JO Region 9 (#2)
2015-06-28 Hall, Justin (2016) B-200 22.51 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-28 Williams, Tahj (2016) B-200 22.53 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-28 Hall, Justin (2016) B-200 22.60 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#8)
2011-04-14 Franks, Marc (2012) B-200 22.71 NWIHazelwood Central Invitational (#3)
2010-01-31 Armstrong, Steven (2010) B-200 22.95 MO#3 Jayhawk Open (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Henderson, Ashley San Diego State University, CA (Mountain West Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Moye, Kim Southeast Missouri State University, MO (Ohio Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State