College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kirkwood, MO
City:
KIRKWOOD
State Division:
Class 4
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Rogan, Trevor
(2015)
B-800
1:57.44
MO#21
MO Class 5 District 2
(#4)
2015-04-11
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
55'7.5"
MO#9
Northwest Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
55'2.75"
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#2)
2015-05-07
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
54'10.5"
Suburban 12 Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
53'5"
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-04-18
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
51'10"
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#1)
2015-03-28
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
51'9"
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
51'5.75"
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-04
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
51'0"
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-DT
166'10"
MO#7
Northwest Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-DT
165'8"
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-05-16
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-DT
161'0"
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-05-30
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-DT
160'5"
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-07
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-DT
160'4"
Suburban 12 Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
MO#27
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#5)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.67
MO#58
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#6)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.75
MO Class 5 District 2
(#4)
2015-06-06
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-100
12.11
w(6.7)
Great Southwest Classic
(#18)
2015-05-30
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-100
12.34
MO#12 pre w(0.6)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-100
12.36
NWI
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-06-28
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-100
12.38
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-30
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-100
12.40
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#2)
2015-08-08
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-100
12.42
pre w(-0.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#29)
2015-04-23
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Charlie Finch Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-12
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-100
12.47
NWI
USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-16
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-100
12.49
pre
NWI
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-06-28
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-06
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.20
w(2.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#25)
2015-05-30
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.21
MO#14 pre w(0.6)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#8)
2015-06-28
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.25
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.30
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#3)
2015-08-08
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-200
25.40
MO#19 w(-0.5)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-07-01
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-200
25.43
w(-2.5)
USATF World Youth Trials
(#3)
2015-05-30
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.43
w(0.6)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-30
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.57
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-28
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.66
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-08
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.70
pre w(1.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#58)
2015-07-12
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.73
pre
NWI
USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-23
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.80
NWI
Charlie Finch Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.89
pre
NWI
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-07-12
Turner, Hava
(2017)
G-200
25.90
NWI
USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-23
Payne, Jocelyn
(2015)
G-400
59.33
MO#39
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#5)
2015-05-23
Payne, Jocelyn
(2015)
G-100H
15.00
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-08-08
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-100H
15.00
w(2.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-06-28
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-100H
15.04
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-28
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-100H
15.26
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-28
Payne, Jocelyn
(2015)
G-100H
16.03
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#10)
2015-05-30
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
43.26
US#89 MO#4
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
43.41
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#2)
2015-06-06
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
43.50
Great Southwest Classic
(#6)
2015-05-30
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
43.82
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Payne, Jocelyn
(2015)
G-300H
44.60
MO#11
Great Southwest Classic
(#12)
2015-05-23
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-300H
44.80
MO#13
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#3)
2015-05-16
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
44.86
MO Class 5 District 2
(#2)
2015-05-30
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-300H
45.09
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-02
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
45.42
Lindbergh Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-05-30
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-300H
45.51
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-11
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
45.68
Northwest Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-300H
45.87
Charlie Finch Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-300H
45.89
MO Class 5 District 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Payne, Jocelyn
(2015)
G-300H
46.05
Charlie Finch Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-300H
46.24
Northwest Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-30
Payne, Jocelyn
(2015)
G-300H
46.33
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Kuehnlein, Andi
(2016)
G-300H
46.43
MO#31
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#1)
2015-04-30
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-300H
46.88
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-300H
47.84
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-08
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-400H
59.50
US#8 MO#1
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-07-12
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-400H
1:01.65
USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-12
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-400H
1:01.65
pre
USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-08
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-400H
1:02.09
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-06-28
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-400H
1:03.91
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-28
Payne, Jocelyn
(2015)
G-400H
1:05.05
MO#3
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-28
Kuehnlein, Andi
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
MO#11
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
MO#11
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
Great Southwest Classic
(#12)
2015-06-28
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-07-01
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3.25"
USATF World Youth Trials
(#4)
2015-07-12
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-08
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-07-01
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'4"
MO#14 w(0.6)
USATF World Youth Trials
(#7)
2015-05-16
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-TJ
38'3.5"
NWI
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-05-30
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-TJ
38'1"
MO#1 w(0.6)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-TJ
37'10.25"
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-04-23
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-TJ
37'9"
NWI
Charlie Finch Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-TJ
37'0.5"
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-TJ
36'10"
NWI
Northwest Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
Lindbergh Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-03-28
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-TJ
36'0.5"
NWI
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Noonan, Grace
(2016)
G-TJ
35'11.5"
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#3)
2015-04-18
Noonan, Grace
(2016)
G-TJ
35'7"
NWI
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#1)
2015-04-04
Steele, Kara
(2017)
G-TJ
35'7"
NWI
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.95
US#89 MO#3
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.21
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.79
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.93
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.94
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.44
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.31
Lindbergh Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.68
Charlie Finch Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.91
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.93
US#99 MO#3 pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.77
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.97
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.32
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.78
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-18
Kuehnlein, Andi
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5.75"
US#78 MO#3
Big River HS Indoor Series #1
(#1)
2015-01-25
Kuehnlein, Andi
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3.75"
Big River HS Indoor Series #2
(#2)
2015-02-08
Kuehnlein, Andi
(2016)
G-HJ
5'1.75"
Big River HS Indoor Series #3
(#3)
2015-02-08
Kuehnlein, Andi
(2016)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
MO#6
Big River HS Indoor Series #3
(#8)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Schulte, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.51
MO#75
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#14)
2014-11-08
Schulte, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.65
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#27)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-12
Phillips, Eric
(2015)
B-100
10.70
NWI
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Willis, James
(2014)
B-400
49.18
MO#17
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-110H
14.92
MO#11 pre w(0.6)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-17
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-300H
39.69
MO#14
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2014-04-26
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-300H
39.87
Ladue Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-300H
40.05
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#3)
2014-04-19
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-300H
40.26
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#3)
2014-04-19
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
MO#5
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-12
Phillips, Eric
(2015)
B-100
10.70
NWI
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Sharp, Quincy
B-100
10.83
NWI
Dale Collier Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Sharp, Quincy
B-100
10.89
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#1)
2011-04-30
Sharp, Quincy
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
Dale Collier Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Phillips, Eric
(2015)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Lindbergh Classic Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Sharp, Quincy
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-28
Sharp, Quincy
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-15
Sharp, Quincy
B-100
11.10
NWI
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-15
Pullem, Rashid
(2013)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-15
Sharp, Quincy
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
21.52
NWI
MO Class 4 Section 1
(#1)
2010-05-29
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
21.52
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 State
(#1)
2010-07-11
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
21.66
NWI
AAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW
(#1)
2010-08-07
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
21.66
MO#2 pre w(1.1)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#5)
2010-05-15
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
21.68
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2010-05-15
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
21.68
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2010-07-11
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
21.71
pre
NWI
AAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW
(#2)
2010-08-07
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
21.74
pre w(-1.3)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#1)
2013-05-11
Willis, James
(2014)
B-200
21.78
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2012-04-28
Benson, Clyde
(2013)
B-200
21.86
NWI
Dale Collier Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Willis, James
(2014)
B-200
21.86
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#5)
2010-04-24
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
21.97
NWI
Dale Collier Invite
(#1)
2011-04-30
Sharp, Quincy
B-200
22.00
NWI
Dale Collier Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-15
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.06
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2010-05-15
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.06
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2011-05-28
Sharp, Quincy
B-200
22.06
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Sharp, Quincy
B-200
22.06
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-30
Sharp, Quincy
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
Dale Collier Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-07
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.10
w(-1.8)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2010-08-07
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.10
w(-1.8)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2009-05-30
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.10
MO#9 w(0)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#6)
2010-04-24
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.15
NWI
Dale Collier Invite
(#1)
2013-04-06
Willis, James
(2014)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Lindbergh Classic Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Willis, James
(2014)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2009-05-09
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.19
NWI
MO Suburban West Conference
(#1)
2011-05-07
Sharp, Quincy
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
Suburban South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-07
Sharp, Quincy
B-200
22.22
NWI
Suburban South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-04-10
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Charlie Beck Invite
(#2)
2010-05-29
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.31
w(-0.9)
MO Class 4 State
(#5)
2011-05-21
Sharp, Quincy
B-200
22.38
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#3)
2011-05-14
Sharp, Quincy
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2011-04-15
Sharp, Quincy
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Willis, James
(2014)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Dale Collier Invitational
(#7)
2009-05-23
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.44
NWI
MO Class 4 Sec 1
(#3)
2009-04-17
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Henle Holmes
(#2)
2009-05-09
Sharp, Quincy
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
MO Suburban West Conference
(#3)
2009-04-17
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Henle Holmes
(#3)
2011-04-15
McHugh, Mike
(2012)
B-200
23.13
pre
NWI
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-15
Sharp, Quincy
B-200
23.38
NWI
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-29
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-400
47.46
US#31 MO#3
MO Class 4 State
(#1)
2010-05-29
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-400
47.47
pre
MO Class 4 State
(#2)
2010-05-29
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-400
47.47
pre
MO Class 4 State
(#3)
2010-05-22
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-400
48.22
MO Class 4 Section 1
(#1)
2010-04-24
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-400
48.35
Dale Collier Invite
(#2)
2010-05-15
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-400
48.51
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2010-05-15
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-400
48.51
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2013-05-18
Willis, James
(2014)
B-400
48.58
MO#5
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#1)
2010-04-10
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-400
48.89
Charlie Beck Invite
(#1)
2012-08-04
Willis, James
(2014)
B-400
48.96
MO#12
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#5)
2012-08-04
Willis, James
(2014)
B-400
48.99
pre
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#4)
2013-05-25
Willis, James
(2014)
B-400
49.17
pre
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#4)
2014-04-12
Willis, James
(2014)
B-400
49.18
MO#17
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Willis, James
(2014)
B-400
49.19
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2009-05-23
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-400
49.23
MO#10
MO Class 4 Sec 1
(#2)
2010-04-16
Dumas, Ronald
(2010)
B-400
49.35
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Taylor, Chris
(2012)
B-400
49.82
MO#36
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2012-04-28
Benson, Clyde
(2013)
B-400
49.85
MO#37
Dale Collier Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Willis, James
(2014)
B-400
49.88
MO Class 4 District 2
(#3)
2012-04-13
Taylor, Chris
(2012)
B-400
49.96
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Benson, Clyde
(2013)
B-400
51.14
MO#42
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#2)
2013-02-16
Willis, James
(2014)
B-400
52.00
MO#10
Big River Running HS Indoor Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Rogan, Trevor
(2015)
B-800
1:57.44
MO#21
MO Class 5 District 2
(#4)
2001-08-04
Doherty, Jeremy
(2001)
B-1500
4:03.04
US#48 MO#2
AAU JO YM/YW
(#4)
2014-04-17
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-110H
14.92
MO#11 pre w(0.6)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-21
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-300H
39.23
MO#13
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#4)
2014-05-17
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-300H
39.69
MO#14
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2011-05-28
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-300H
39.83
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-26
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-300H
39.87
Ladue Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-300H
40.05
Dale Collier Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-300H
40.05
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#3)
2012-05-03
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-300H
40.18
MO#39
Suburban South Boys Championship
(#2)
2014-04-19
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-300H
40.26
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#3)
2011-05-14
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-300H
40.31
MO Class 4 District 2
(#4)
2012-04-28
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-300H
40.56
Dale Collier Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-11
Mason, Amon
(2014)
B-300H
41.07
MO#50
MO Class 4 District 2
(#5)
2010-04-16
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-300H
41.26
MO#67
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-15
Partee, Patrick
(2013)
B-300H
41.39
MO#74
MO Class 4 District 2
(#5)
2010-05-15
Partee, Patrick
(2013)
B-300H
41.39
MO Class 4 District 2
(#5)
2010-05-15
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
MO Class 4 District 2
(#7)
2010-05-15
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
MO Class 4 District 2
(#7)
2011-04-15
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-300H
42.24
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#10)
2010-07-04
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-400H
56.05
MO#3
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#4)
2010-07-04
Williams, Cameron
(2012)
B-400H
56.98
pre
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#4)
2014-04-19
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
MO#5
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#1)
2011-04-30
McHugh, Mike
(2012)
B-HJ
6'5"
MO#25
Dale Collier Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
MO#14
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Ladue Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Grotha, Joe
(2011)
B-HJ
6'0"
MO#70
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#4)
2012-05-12
McHugh, Mike
(2012)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2012-05-26
McHugh, Mike
(2012)
B-LJ
22'6"
MO#2 w(-1.7)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-03
McHugh, Mike
(2012)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
NWI
Suburban South Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-03-31
McHugh, Mike
(2012)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#3)
2014-05-24
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-TJ
44'2.25"
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
Ladue Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-12
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-TJ
43'10"
MO#13 w(1.6)
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#11)
2011-04-15
Partee, Patrick
(2013)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Oakville Relays
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2010-05-15
Solomon, Jayvn
(2010)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2010-05-15
Solomon, Jayvn
(2010)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boyd, Bryant
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2"
MO#22 w(1.7)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#10)
2011-07-31
Partee, Patrick
(2013)
B-PV
14'1.25"
MO#17
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#21)
2015-04-11
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
55'7.5"
MO#9
Northwest Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
55'2.75"
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#2)
2015-05-07
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
54'10.5"
Suburban 12 Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
53'5"
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-04-18
Goddard, Reece
(2017)
B-SP
51'10"
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Kuehnlein, Andi
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2015
Name
School
Payne, Jocelyn
Murray State University, KY
(Ohio Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Steele, Elisa
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page