College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lafayette, MO
City:
WILDWOOD
State Division:
Class 4
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:06.84
MO#1
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#2)
2015-10-03
Hindman, Austin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:07.01
MO#2
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#3)
2015-10-03
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:14.02
MO#4
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#5)
2015-10-03
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:22.95
MO#5
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#6)
2015-11-15
Hindman, Austin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:23.60
NXN Midwest Regional
(#8)
2015-10-10
Hindman, Austin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:24.94
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-11-07
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:25.42
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2015-10-10
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:26.09
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-10-10
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:26.75
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-09-12
Hindman, Austin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:31.80
Forest Park XC Festival
(#2)
2015-09-12
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:32.20
Forest Park XC Festival
(#3)
2015-09-12
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:33.90
Forest Park XC Festival
(#5)
2015-11-15
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:34.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#21)
2015-11-07
Hindman, Austin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:40.77
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#2)
2015-09-05
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:43.66
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
(#2)
2015-10-10
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.54
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-09-26
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:53.19
Hancock Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:56.38
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-11-15
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.90
NXN Midwest Regional
(#62)
2015-09-05
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.98
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
(#3)
2015-10-24
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.73
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2015-10-24
Hindman, Austin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.74
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2015-11-07
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.00
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#5)
2015-11-15
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#70)
2015-10-03
Laarman, Tommy
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.79
MO#30
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#37)
2015-10-24
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.01
MO Class 4 District 2
(#3)
2015-09-05
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.82
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
(#4)
2015-10-31
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.45
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#2)
2015-09-12
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.80
Forest Park XC Festival
(#16)
2015-11-07
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.67
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#11)
2015-10-03
Rigabar, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.06
MO#69
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#62)
2015-10-10
Laarman, Thomas
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.64
MO#72
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-10-24
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.68
MO Class 4 District 2
(#5)
2015-10-10
West, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:14.81
MO#2
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-12-05
West, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:25.60
NXN Championships
(#13)
2015-11-15
West, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:28.20
NXN Midwest Regional
(#2)
2015-11-07
West, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:46.72
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2015-09-12
West, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:48.50
Forest Park XC Festival
(#2)
2015-10-10
Nicholson, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:53.44
MO#5
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-10-31
West, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:58.62
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-11-07
Nicholson, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:01.56
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#2)
2015-09-26
West, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:01.80
Hancock Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-05
West, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:04.25
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
(#1)
2015-10-03
Nicholson, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:05.70
Parkway West Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-15
Nicholson, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:06.10
NXN Midwest Regional
(#17)
2015-09-19
West, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:07.82
Parkway Central Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Nicholson, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:17.30
Forest Park XC Festival
(#5)
2015-09-05
Nicholson, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:22.08
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
(#2)
2015-11-15
Breiten, Grace
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:38.40
MO#15
NXN Midwest Regional
(#45)
2015-10-31
Nicholson, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.26
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#2)
2015-10-10
Breiten, Grace
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:53.76
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-09-26
Nicholson, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:53.80
Hancock Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-24
Nicholson, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.77
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2015-10-10
Rogan, Mollie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:59.71
MO#35
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-11-07
Breiten, Grace
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.46
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#11)
2015-10-10
Romero, Julia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.30
MO#46
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-10-31
Breiten, Grace
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.36
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#8)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Houston, Alvin
(2015)
B-400
48.99
MO#11
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Houston, Alvin
(2015)
B-400
49.09
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#3)
2015-05-30
Houston, Alvin
(2015)
B-400
49.25
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Houston, Alvin
(2015)
B-400
49.62
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-800
1:54.07
MO#3
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#2)
2015-05-23
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-800
1:55.25
MO#10
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#5)
2015-05-30
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-800
1:55.44
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-16
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-800
1:55.51
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-05-16
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-800
1:56.48
MO Class 5 District 2
(#3)
2015-04-25
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-800
1:58.23
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-800
1:58.58
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-04
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-1500
3:57.76
US#59 MO#4
Nike Festival of Miles
(#12)
2015-06-04
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-1500
4:07.35
MO#8
Nike Festival of Miles
(#15)
2015-05-30
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-1600
4:11.58
US#76 MO#3
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-04
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.10
Nike Festival of Miles
(#10)
2015-05-30
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.64
MO#6
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.61
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#3)
2015-05-23
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.72
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#4)
2015-05-02
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.83
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.86
Northwest Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.48
MO#20
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Quisenberry, Dylan
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.20
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.80
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
(#3)
2015-03-28
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.44
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-04
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-Mile
4:14.81
US#99 MO#3
Nike Festival of Miles
(#10)
2015-05-30
Hindman, Austin
(2017)
B-3200
9:11.34
MO#1
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-3200
9:15.12
MO#3
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Hindman, Austin
(2017)
B-3200
9:16.27
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-05-23
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-3200
9:17.61
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#2)
2015-05-30
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-3200
9:19.85
MO#7
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Hindman, Austin
(2017)
B-3200
9:21.59
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-05-16
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-3200
9:21.64
MO Class 5 District 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-3200
9:25.71
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-3200
9:25.74
Northwest Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.62
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Haines, Alec
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.77
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#4)
2015-03-28
Meyrer, Devin
(2017)
B-5k
15:28.28
US#31 MO#1
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Roggenburg, Christopher
(2016)
B-300H
39.57
MO#13
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#4)
2015-05-23
Grimm, Tanner
(2016)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#4)
2015-05-16
Grimm, Tanner
(2016)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
MO Class 5 District 2
(#2)
2015-05-30
Tognozzi, Bryce
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
MO#12
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Tognozzi, Bryce
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#2)
2015-04-04
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
59'8"
US#61 MO#4
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
56'8.5"
Northwest Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
56'3"
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
55'7.75"
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-30
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
53'5"
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
52'0.75"
MO Class 5 District 2
(#2)
2015-04-25
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
51'1"
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
MO#13
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
MO Class 5 District 2
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
MO#31 pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.14
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.39
MO Class 5 District 2
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.65
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.92
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.03
MO#7
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.73
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.03
MO Class 5 District 2
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.77
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.09
US#68 MO#1
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.76
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.87
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.19
MO#1
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Gress, Marissa
(2015)
G-100
12.39
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-05-08
Gress, Marissa
(2015)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Suburban West Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-09
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
39.44
MO#25
MO Suburban West Conference
(#3)
2015-05-23
Roggenburg, Christopher
(2016)
B-300H
39.57
MO#13
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#4)
2010-05-15
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
39.61
MO#21
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2010-05-15
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
39.61
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2010-05-22
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
39.70
MO Class 4 Section 1
(#6)
2009-05-16
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
39.88
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2009-05-23
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
39.98
MO Class 4 Sec 1
(#3)
2011-05-14
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.01
MO Class 4 District 2
(#3)
2011-05-28
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.05
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-09
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.09
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.35
Dale Collier Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-16
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.47
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-15
Orange, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.64
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Williams, Devon
(2014)
B-300H
40.66
MO#43
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Williams, Devon
(2014)
B-300H
40.74
Ladue Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-11
Williams, Devon
(2014)
B-300H
40.98
MO#47
MO Class 4 District 2
(#4)
2013-05-04
Williams, Devon
(2014)
B-300H
41.75
Suburban West Boys Championships
(#3)
2009-04-11
Stainback, Tyrone
B-300H
41.80
MO#99
Charlie Beck Invite
(#4)
2011-05-07
White, Garrett
B-300H
41.89
MO#85
Suburban West Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-04-09
Reed, Stan
(2011)
B-300H
42.91
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Carroll, Cameron
(2013)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#2)
2013-05-11
Carroll, Cameron
(2013)
B-LJ
22'1.25"
NWI
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2012-02-18
Carroll, Cameron
(2013)
B-LJ
21'1.25"
MO#5
U of Missouri HS Open
(#5)
2011-05-21
Savage, Markuise
(2012)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#6)
2011-04-15
Montgomery, Elliot
(2013)
B-LJ
20'7.5"
NWI
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Grimm, Tanner
(2016)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#4)
2009-04-17
Moore, Ian
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Henle Holmes
(#2)
2009-04-17
Moore, Ian
B-TJ
44'5"
pre
NWI
Henle Holmes
(#2)
2015-05-16
Grimm, Tanner
(2016)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
MO Class 5 District 2
(#2)
2009-04-11
Moore, Ian
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Charlie Beck Invite
(#2)
2012-04-07
Savage, Markuise
(2012)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
Timberland Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Williams, Devon
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
MO Class 2 Sectional 1
(#4)
2015-05-30
Tognozzi, Bryce
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
MO#12
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Tognozzi, Bryce
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#2)
2011-04-30
Michaels, Joe
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
MO#18
Dale Collier Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-21
Michaels, Joe
(2011)
B-PV
13'6"
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#4)
2011-04-15
Michaels, Joe
(2011)
B-PV
12'9"
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Michaels, Joe
(2011)
B-PV
12'6"
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Tognozzi, Bryce
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
MO#27
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
59'8"
US#61 MO#4
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
56'8.5"
Northwest Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
56'3"
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#1)
2013-05-11
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-SP
55'8"
MO#8
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
55'7.75"
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-SP
55'0"
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#1)
2014-03-29
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
54'9.75"
MO#7
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-SP
54'2.5"
Suburban West Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
53'5"
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-24
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
53'1.25"
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#1)
2014-05-31
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
53'1.25"
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#6)
2013-04-20
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-SP
53'0"
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
52'8.25"
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-SP
52'6.75"
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#6)
2015-05-16
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
52'0.75"
MO Class 5 District 2
(#2)
2014-04-17
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
51'11.5"
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
51'5"
Ladue Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
51'2.5"
Suburban West Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
51'1"
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
51'1"
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-17
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
50'10.5"
MO Class 4 District 2
(#1)
2013-05-18
Scales, Brendan
(2016)
B-SP
50'7"
MO#33
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#3)
2011-05-21
DeStefano, Jimmy
(2011)
B-SP
48'8"
MO#39
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-DT
168'2"
MO#11
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#3)
2013-05-04
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-DT
164'5"
Suburban West Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-DT
164'0"
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-DT
160'0"
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-DT
158'1"
MO#18
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#4)
2011-04-15
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-DT
154'9"
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
Boyer, Kenneth
(2013)
B-DT
142'10"
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
MO#6
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
Dale Collier Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#3)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
MO#16 pre
MO Class 4 State
(#8)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
MO Class 4 Section 1
(#4)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
MO#13
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#9)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
MO Class 4 State
(#7)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
MO#24
MO Class 4 District 2
(#5)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
MO Class 4 District 2
(#4)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
MO Class 4 District 2
(#4)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
MO#31
Suburban West Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
MO Class 4 District 2
(#5)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Dale Collier Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Suburban West Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
MO Class 5 District 2
(#3)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Timberland Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.25
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.71
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.61
MO#14
MO Class 4 District 2
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.85
MO#9 pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.98
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.09
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.10
Dale Collier Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.13
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.14
Suburban West Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.35
MO Class 4 District 2
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.58
pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.74
Ladue Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
MO#23
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
MO#31 pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.14
MO Class 5 Sectional 1
(#4)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.16
MO Class 4 District 2
(#3)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.27
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.33
Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.33
Henle Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.73
pre
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#13)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#7)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.99
MO#42
Henle Holmes
(#3)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
Suburban West Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.12
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.21
Timberland Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.26
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.33
Charlie Beck Invite
(#1)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.34
MO#38
MO Class 4 District 2
(#5)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.34
MO Class 4 District 2
(#5)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.39
MO Class 5 District 2
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
MO#68
MO Class 4 District 2
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.65
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.92
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2017
Name
School
Meyrer, Devin
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2016
Name
School
Nicholson, Sarah
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Quisenberry, Dylan
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
West, Anna
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Haines, Alec
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Boyer, Kenneth
University of Kansas, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
West, Jordan
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Caldwell, Chris
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page