College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
City:
MANLIUS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-12-05
Geehrer, Bryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.30
NY#50
NXN Championships
(#81)
2015-11-28
Geehrer, Bryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.70
NXN New York Regional
(#6)
2015-11-28
Perry, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:07.20
NY#56
NXN New York Regional
(#8)
2015-11-07
Ryan, Pete
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.10
NY#64
NY Section 3 Championships Class A
2015-12-05
Perry, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.60
NXN Championships
(#98)
2015-12-05
Walters, Joe
B-5k_XC
16:18.60
NY#96
NXN Championships
(#107)
2015-09-12
Geehrer, Bryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.50
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill
2015-11-14
Perry, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.90
NY Class A State Meet
(#12)
2015-09-12
Walters, Joe
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill
2015-12-05
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:25.80
NY#3
NXN Championships
(#15)
2015-11-28
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:37.80
NXN New York Regional
(#1)
2015-12-05
Walters, Claire
(2020)
G-5k_XC
17:40.70
NY#5
NXN Championships
(#24)
2015-11-14
Walters, Claire
(2020)
G-5k_XC
17:53.50
NY Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-12-05
Madsen, Palmer
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:59.00
NY#15
NXN Championships
(#37)
2015-11-07
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:07.50
NY Section 3 Championships Class A
2015-12-05
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:11.10
NY#24
NXN Championships
(#48)
2015-12-05
Ryan, Sophia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:14.40
NY#29
NXN Championships
(#53)
2015-11-07
Walters, Claire
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:17.10
NY Section 3 Championships Class A
2015-12-05
Farrell, Jenna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:19.10
NY#33
NXN Championships
(#58)
2015-11-14
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:20.80
NY Class A State Meet
(#7)
2015-11-28
Madsen, Palmer
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:27.80
NXN New York Regional
(#9)
2015-11-28
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:34.80
NXN New York Regional
(#10)
2015-11-28
Ryan, Sophia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:34.90
NXN New York Regional
(#12)
2015-11-14
Walters, Rebecca
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:35.20
NY#50
NY Class A State Meet
(#9)
2015-11-07
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:36.20
NY Section 3 Championships Class A
2015-11-28
Walters, Rebecca
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:42.40
NXN New York Regional
(#14)
2015-11-07
Madsen, Palmer
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:44.20
NY Section 3 Championships Class A
2015-09-12
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.20
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill
2015-11-14
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:47.70
NY Class A State Meet
(#13)
2015-11-14
Ryan, Sophia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:51.50
NY Class A State Meet
(#15)
2015-11-07
Walters, Rebecca
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:54.90
NY Section 3 Championships Class A
2015-12-05
Walters, Rebecca
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:57.90
NXN Championships
(#112)
2015-11-28
Farrell, Jenna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:05.30
NXN New York Regional
(#20)
2015-11-14
Madsen, Palmer
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:06.80
NY Class A State Meet
(#22)
2015-09-12
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.20
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill
2015-11-14
Farrell, Jenna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.30
NY Class A State Meet
(#26)
2015-11-28
Walters, Claire
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:14.40
NXN New York Regional
(#26)
2015-09-12
Walters, Claire
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:23.10
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill
2015-09-12
Ryan, Sophia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:24.10
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill
2015-09-12
Madsen, Palmer
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:25.20
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill
2015-09-26
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
16:48.60
NY#2
Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
2015-09-26
Madsen, Palmer
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:23.10
NY#12
Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
2015-09-26
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:24.30
NY#14
Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
2015-09-26
Farrell, Jenna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:33.80
NY#16
Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
2015-09-26
Walters, Rebecca
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:38.00
NY#20
Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
2015-09-26
Walters, Claire
(2020)
G-3m_XC
17:39.90
NY#24
Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
2015-09-26
Ryan, Sophia
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:06.80
NY#40
Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-27
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
49.23
NY#26
Section III Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
1:51.40
US#38 NY#1
NY State Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
1:54.27
Oneida Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-05
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
1:55.80
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-27
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
1:58.02
Section III Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Abbott, Jon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.73
Oneida Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-27
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
Section III Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-27
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.65
NY#61
Section III Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-05
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:03.19
US#76 NY#6
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-15
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:03.96
Oneida Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-13
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.61
NY State Championships
(#1)
2015-06-05
Hunt, Adam
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.79
NY#24
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-27
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.84
Section III Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-27
Hunt, Adam
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.29
Section III Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-05
Perry, Patrick
(2017)
B-3200
9:39.71
NY#64
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-05
Hughes, Riley
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:44.84
US#22 NY#20
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.72
NY#16
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.08
Section III Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.31
US#49 NY#7
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.96
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.59
Section III Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
Jones, Carissa
(2005)
G-400
59.33
NY#90
Section III Girls Class C1/C2 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
G-800
2:15.82
NY#33
Oneida Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-27
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
G-800
2:15.94
Section III Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-05
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
G-800
2:16.91
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Ryan, Sophia
(2018)
G-1500
4:42.82
NY#39
NY State Championships
(#15)
2015-06-05
Ryan, Sophia
(2018)
G-1500
4:46.56
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-28
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-1500
4:46.84
NY#64
Section III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Avery, Annika
(2015)
G-1500
4:48.05
NY#70
Oneida Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-05
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
G-3000
9:58.00
US#49 NY#9
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
G-3000
10:04.09
NY State Championships
(#9)
2015-05-15
Ryan, Sophia
(2018)
G-3000
10:06.17
US#74 NY#19
Oneida Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-05
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3000
10:13.11
NY#31
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-15
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
G-3000
10:14.77
Oneida Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-13
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3000
10:18.30
NY State Championships
(#19)
2015-05-27
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
G-3000
10:20.24
Section III Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-17
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3000
10:34.39
Minoa Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-28
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3000
10:37.26
Section III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Neal, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-3000
10:39.04
OHSL Liberty Championships
(#2)
2015-06-05
White, Phoebe
(2020)
G-ST2K
7:08.75
US#27 NY#20
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
White, Phoebe
(2020)
G-ST2K
7:26.85
NY State Championships
(#18)
2015-05-27
White, Phoebe
(2020)
G-ST2K
7:31.88
Section III Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Ezidiegwu, Christabel
(2015)
G-TJ
38'1"
NY#6 w(0)
NY State Championships
(#4)
2015-06-05
Ezidiegwu, Christabel
(2015)
G-TJ
37'3"
NWI
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-27
Ezidiegwu, Christabel
(2015)
G-TJ
37'2.5"
NWI
Section III Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Ezidiegwu, Christabel
(2015)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
w(-1.5)
NY State Championships
(#7)
2015-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
NY#37
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.34
US#94 NY#13
NY State Championships
(#11)
2015-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.68
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-07
Cheathen, Edward
(2015)
B-300
37.78
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-25
Cheatham, Edward
(2015)
B-300
37.81
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-04
Cheathen, Edward
(2015)
B-300
37.94
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-01-07
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-600
1:22.79
US#39 NY#21
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-21
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-600
1:22.81
Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-11
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-600
1:23.18
CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-02-04
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-600
1:24.97
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-01-21
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-600
1:26.76
Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-14
Abbott, Jon
(2015)
B-600
1:26.80
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-12-31
Abbott, Jon
(2015)
B-600
1:27.13
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#3)
2015-02-11
Abbott, Jon
(2015)
B-600
1:27.87
CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-1000
2:28.81
US#13 NY#7
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2015-02-25
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-1000
2:30.62
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-21
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.52
Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-21
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1000
2:32.22
US#45 NY#18
Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-14
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1000
2:35.67
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-14
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-1000
2:35.74
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-04
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.01
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-04
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.69
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-02-04
Abbott, Jon
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.98
NY#58
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-02-11
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.20
CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-02-11
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.23
CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-01-07
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-1000
2:40.59
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-07
Abbott, Jon
(2015)
B-1000
2:41.17
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-07
Ryan, Pete
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.91
NY#15
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-11
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.96
NY#33
CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-12-31
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-Mile
4:24.12
NY#21
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2014-12-31
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-Mile
4:24.66
NY#22
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2015-02-25
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.56
US#19 NY#7
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-01-18
King, Geoff
(2007)
B-1500
4:03.12
US#10 NY#4
Arcaro-Boys IN
(#2)
2005-01-17
Kimple, Owen
(2006)
B-1500
4:04.12
US#2 NY#2
Arcaro Memorial Inv
(#2)
2008-01-30
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1500
4:05.09
US#5 NY#2
Arcaro IN
(#1)
2006-01-18
Gruenewald, Tommy
(2007)
B-1500
4:05.44
US#6 NY#2
Arcaro Mem Inv
(#2)
2010-01-11
Farrell, Brendan
(2010)
B-1500
4:14.54
NY#4
John Arcaro Memorial
(#1)
2012-06-09
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:05.24
US#2 NY#1
NY State Meet - Championship
(#1)
2009-06-13
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:06.11
US#6 NY#1
New York State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-12
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:07.47
US#6 NY#1
NY State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:07.55
US#9 NY#2
NY State Meet
(#2)
2006-06-09
Kimple, Owen
(2006)
B-1600
4:07.71
US#4 NY#1
NY State Champs
(#1)
2009-05-27
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:08.18
Section 3 Boys Class AA
(#1)
2012-05-23
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:09.61
Section 3 Boys Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Berge', Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:10.52
US#45 NY#4
NY State Meet
(#4)
2009-06-06
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:10.75
Section 3 Boys State Qualifier
(#1)
2008-06-14
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:13.94
US#57 NY#3
NY State OUT
(#3)
2007-06-01
Gruenewald, Tommy
(2007)
B-1600
4:13.96
US#69 NY#3
NY Sect 3 Div 1 OUT
(#1)
2013-03-02
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.02
US#5 NY#1
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#1)
2007-06-09
Gruenewald, Tommy
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.36
NY State OUT
(#3)
2009-05-08
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.40
Oneida Invitational
(#1)
2008-06-06
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.90
NY Sect 3 D1 OUT
(#1)
2007-03-03
King, Geoff
(2007)
B-1600
4:16.35
US#6 NY#1
NY State IN
(#1)
2006-02-16
Kimple, Owen
(2006)
B-1600
4:16.67
US#29 NY#10
Sec 3
(#1)
2010-05-26
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.19
Section 3 Boys Class AA
(#1)
2006-03-04
Kimple, Owen
(2006)
B-1600
4:17.24
State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-03
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.66
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-31
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.33
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2009-02-05
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.46
US#45 NY#5
Constantino Inv
(#1)
2013-02-13
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.61
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#1)
2005-02-22
Kimple, Owen
(2006)
B-1600
4:19.65
US#32 NY#11
Select Meet
(#2)
2008-02-27
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.05
US#24 NY#1
NY Sec 3 IN
(#1)
2010-03-06
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.07
US#42 NY#1
NY State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-25
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.68
NY#26
Section 3 Boys Class AA
(#4)
1999-02-27
Slaby, Stephen
(1999)
B-1600
4:20.70
US#9 NY#3
State Meet
(#3)
2007-02-19
King, Geoff
(2007)
B-1600
4:21.16
NY Sect 3 IN
(#1)
2010-01-04
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.25
Fred Kirschenheiter Relays
(#1)
2012-05-23
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.29
NY#46
Section 3 Boys Class AA Championships
(#3)
2011-05-25
McGurrin, Mark
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.31
NY#34
Section 3 Boys Class AA
(#5)
2012-05-11
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.36
Onedia Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-01
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.40
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-21
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.98
NY#41
NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships
(#1)
2008-03-08
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:22.62
NY State IN
(#2)
2014-05-21
Berge', Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.75
NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships
(#2)
2005-03-06
Kimple, Owen
(2006)
B-1600
4:22.88
State Meet
(#5)
2008-02-04
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:22.93
Constantino IN
(#1)
2014-05-29
Berge', Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.24
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-02-17
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:24.30
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2015-05-27
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.65
NY#61
Section III Class AA Championships
(#1)
2011-02-26
McGurrin, Mark
(2011)
B-1600
4:24.82
NY#18
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-01-31
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.91
NY#24
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#1)
2011-03-05
McGurrin, Mark
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.03
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#8)
2013-01-31
Farrell, Connor
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.26
NY#27
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#2)
2015-01-07
Ryan, Pete
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.91
NY#15
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-12-28
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.19
NY#31
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2012-03-03
Thomas, Ben
B-1600
4:27.06
NY#36
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#9)
2013-02-06
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.52
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#1)
2013-02-06
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.66
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#2)
2015-02-11
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.96
NY#33
CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-02-12
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.65
NY#53
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-01-14
Berge', Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.81
NY#55
Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-17
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.11
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#1)
2011-01-23
McGurrin, Mark
(2011)
B-1600
4:29.34
NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-02-04
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.83
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#1)
2011-01-08
McGurrin, Mark
(2011)
B-1600
4:29.96
CNYCL-OHSL Championships
(#1)
2010-03-12
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-Mile
4:05.50
US#1 NY#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#1)
2009-06-20
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-Mile
4:07.28
US#8 NY#2
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2010-06-19
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-Mile
4:08.09
US#5 NY#1
NB Nationals
(#1)
2009-05-01
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-Mile
4:10.80
CNY Coaches Assoc Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-Mile
4:11.51
Chittenango Invite
(#1)
2012-06-29
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-Mile
4:11.54
US#25 NY#1
Nike Elite Miles at the Trials
(#4)
2010-02-06
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-Mile
4:12.08
Boston Indoor Games
(#1)
2009-03-14
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-Mile
4:12.80
US#10 NY#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#6)
2012-04-28
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-Mile
4:14.46
Chittenango Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-Mile
4:21.54
NY#6
Chittenango Invite
(#2)
2014-12-31
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-Mile
4:24.12
NY#21
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2014-12-31
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
B-Mile
4:24.66
NY#22
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2012-12-27
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-Mile
4:24.88
NY#27
Oscar Jensen Relays
(#1)
2013-12-30
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.35
NY#43
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2013-12-30
Berge', Andrew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:30.60
NY#44
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2010-04-24
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-3000
8:21.01
US#8 NY#1
Penn Relays finals
(#2)
2007-06-16
Gruenewald, Tommy
(2007)
B-3000
8:21.20
US#8 NY#1 en route
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2010-01-11
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-3000
8:38.24
US#5 NY#1
John Arcaro Memorial
(#1)
2010-01-11
Merriman, Paul
(2010)
B-3000
9:05.10
NY#13
John Arcaro Memorial
(#3)
2013-05-10
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
8:55.93
US#17 NY#1
Oneida Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
8:58.28
NY State Meet
(#1)
2006-06-09
Gruenewald, Tommy
(2007)
B-3200
9:01.75
US#19 NY#1
NY State Champs
(#1)
2007-06-09
Gruenewald, Tommy
(2007)
B-3200
9:03.09
US#23 NY#1
NY State OUT
(#1)
2015-06-05
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:03.19
US#76 NY#6
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-09
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:03.81
US#46 NY#2
NY State Meet - Championship
(#1)
2015-05-15
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:03.96
Oneida Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:04.18
Onedia Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:04.28
US#72 NY#5
NY State Meet
(#2)
1899-12-30
Gruenewald, Tommy
(2007)
B-3200
9:06.27
US#3 NY#1
Section
(#1)
2007-06-01
Gruenewald, Tommy
(2007)
B-3200
9:06.45
NY Sect 3 Div 1 OUT
(#1)
2010-02-17
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-3200
9:08.18
US#6 NY#1
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2009-05-08
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-3200
9:09.10
US#83 NY#6
Oneida Invitational
(#1)
2005-06-04
Burdick, Jared
(2005)
B-3200
9:10.55
US#40 NY#3
State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-11
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:11.86
NY#11
New York Federation
(#10)
2010-02-09
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-3200
9:12.62
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#1)
2005-06-04
Kimple, Owen
(2006)
B-3200
9:14.05
US#55 NY#6
State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-01
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.22
US#16 NY#4
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2012-05-31
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:15.40
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-25
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.56
US#19 NY#7
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-07
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.90
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:15.98
US#15 NY#6
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#5)
2011-05-07
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:17.99
Onedia Invite
(#1)
2014-03-01
Berge', Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:18.01
US#33 NY#8
New York State Indoor
(#7)
2015-06-13
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.61
NY State Championships
(#1)
2009-02-10
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-3200
9:18.63
US#29 NY#6
NY Section 3 AA
(#1)
2012-02-07
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:18.87
Section 3 Select
(#1)
2010-06-03
Roache, Andrew
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.00
NY#15
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-01-14
Ryan, Pete
(2016)
B-3200
9:20.44
US#38 NY#10
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-03
Roache, Andrew
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.94
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-01-24
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.00
US#44 NY#8
Fred Kirschenheiter Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Ryan, Pete
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.49
US#49 NY#9
New York State Indoor
(#8)
2014-02-12
Berge', Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.69
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-02-19
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.80
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2005-03-06
Gruenewald, Tommy
(2007)
B-3200
9:21.97
US#15 NY#7
State Meet
(#4)
2009-01-21
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-3200
9:22.04
Bob Grieve Memorial
(#1)
2014-02-19
Berge', Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.56
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-12
Ryan, Pete
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.80
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#2)
2010-03-06
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
B-3200
9:23.29
NY State Meet
(#1)
2011-02-26
Roache, Andrew
(2011)
B-3200
9:23.96
US#47 NY#8
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-04
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.32
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#1)
2005-02-15
Gruenewald, Tommy
(2007)
B-3200
9:24.50
Section 3 Qual
(#1)
2014-02-19
Ryan, Pete
(2016)
B-3200
9:24.88
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Millar, Bryce
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Ryan, Olivia
SUNY at Geneseo, NY
(State University of New York Athletic Conference)
Avery, Annika
University of California-Berkeley, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Hunt, Adam
University at Buffalo, NY
(Mid-American Conference)
Howe, Jessica
Marist College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Hughes, Riley
Marist College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Barber, Kyle
University of Connecticut, CT
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Malone, Maggie
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Berge', Andrew
University at Buffalo, NY
(Mid-American Conference)
2013
Name
School
Perez, Austin
Colgate University, NY
(Patriot League)
Fanning, Jillian
Providence College, RI
(Big East Conference)
Duffy, Michelle
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Smith, Hannah
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Brislin, Katie
Villanova University, PA
(Big East Conference)
Ryan, Nick
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2012
Name
School
Rutledge, Christie
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
Sischo, Katie
Providence College, RI
(Big East Conference)
Martin, Heather
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
2011
Name
School
McGurrin, Mark
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
Strong, Owen Robert
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Billinson, Eric
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Levy, Molly
Amherst College, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Carter, Mackenzie
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Hatz, Alex
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
Hartnett, Joe
Fordham University, NY
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Malone, Molly
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Farrell, Brendan
Iona College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Merriman, Paul
University of Massachusetts Amherst, MA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Fanning, Kathryn
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Luber, Hannah
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page