College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Holland-Patent Central, NY
City:
HOLLAND PATENT
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-29
Celecki, Barrett
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:53.33
NY#38
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Celecki, Barrett
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
NY#72
NY Class C State Meet
(#4)
2013-11-09
Zayachek, Bryce
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
NY#76
NY Class C State Meet
(#7)
2013-11-02
Zayachek, Bryce
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.90
C
Section 3 Championship
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-09
Connors, Elliot
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
NY#11
NY State Meet - Championship
(#9)
2012-05-24
Callahan, Shay
(2013)
G-400
58.73
NY#53
Section III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships
(#3)
2012-05-31
Callahan, Shay
(2013)
G-400
59.81
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-27
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-800
1:59.56
Section 3 Class B1/B2 Champs
(#1)
2011-06-11
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.75
NY#28
New York Federation
(#14)
2011-05-07
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.51
NY#35
Onedia Invite
(#2)
2011-06-02
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-3200
9:36.89
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-06-02
Ashcroft, Craig
(2011)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.96
NY#24
New York Federation
(#15)
2011-06-11
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-1500
4:44.06
NY#47
New York Federation
(#17)
2011-06-02
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-1500
4:49.03
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-05-13
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-Mile
5:08.44
NY#16
Royal Comet Inv
(#3)
2011-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.70
NY#45
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-13
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
NY#80
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#1)
2010-11-13
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:06.80
NY#81
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#2)
2010-10-30
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
Adirondack Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-20
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:16.90
New York Federation Champs
(#9)
2010-10-30
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:21.30
Adirondack Invitational
(#2)
2010-10-02
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:13.00
NY#12
McQuaid Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-02
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:14.00
NY#14
McQuaid Invitational
(#2)
2010-10-02
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:36.00
NY#58
McQuaid Invitational
(#6)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-24
Evans, Tyler
(2010)
B-400
49.44
NY#31
Tri Valley Leageu Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-06-03
Evans, Tyler
(2010)
B-400
49.87
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-28
Evans, Tyler
(2010)
B-400
49.96
Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs
(#1)
2010-05-08
Stys, Eric
(2010)
B-800
1:57.91
NY#94
Onedia Invite
(#2)
2010-05-15
Stys, Eric
(2010)
B-800
1:59.18
Royal Comet Inv
(#1)
2010-05-28
Stys, Eric
(2010)
B-800
1:59.79
Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs
(#1)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.50
NY#23
NY State D2
(#2)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.63
Royal Comet Inv
(#1)
2010-06-03
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-1500
4:48.13
NY#72
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-08
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-1500
4:49.88
Onedia Invite
(#4)
2010-05-08
MacMillan, Jennifer
(2011)
G-400H
1:04.79
NY#28
Onedia Invite
(#1)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-01
Baird, Rob
(2010)
B-300
37.46
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#6)
2010-01-05
Baird, Rob
(2010)
B-300
37.73
John DiMao Invite
(#2)
2010-01-02
Baird, Rob
(2010)
B-500
1:10.24
NY#8
MVITA Relays 4
(#1)
2010-03-01
Stys, Eric
(2010)
B-600
1:25.29
NY#73
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#6)
2010-02-09
Stys, Eric
(2010)
B-600
1:27.53
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#2)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-14
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:50.30
NY#49
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#3)
2009-11-14
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
NY#80
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#5)
2009-11-14
Baird, Robert
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:19.40
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#7)
2009-11-21
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:25.80
Federation Champs
(#11)
2009-09-26
Baird, Robert
(2010)
B-3m_XC
15:50.84
NY#66
Baldwinsville Inv
(#6)
2009-09-26
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:51.40
NY#70
Baldwinsville Inv
(#7)
2009-09-26
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:51.40
NY#70
Baldwinsville Inv
(#9)
2009-11-14
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:00.70
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#5)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.79
NY#27
Junkyward Relays
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-01
Baird, Rob
(2010)
B-300
37.46
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#6)
2010-01-05
Baird, Rob
(2010)
B-300
37.73
John DiMao Invite
(#2)
2010-05-24
Evans, Tyler
(2010)
B-400
49.44
NY#31
Tri Valley Leageu Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-06-03
Evans, Tyler
(2010)
B-400
49.87
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-28
Evans, Tyler
(2010)
B-400
49.96
Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs
(#1)
2010-01-02
Baird, Rob
(2010)
B-500
1:10.24
NY#8
MVITA Relays 4
(#1)
2010-03-01
Stys, Eric
(2010)
B-600
1:25.29
NY#73
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#6)
2010-02-09
Stys, Eric
(2010)
B-600
1:27.53
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#2)
2010-05-08
Stys, Eric
(2010)
B-800
1:57.91
NY#94
Onedia Invite
(#2)
2010-05-15
Stys, Eric
(2010)
B-800
1:59.18
Royal Comet Inv
(#1)
2011-05-27
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-800
1:59.56
Section 3 Class B1/B2 Champs
(#1)
2010-05-28
Stys, Eric
(2010)
B-800
1:59.79
Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs
(#1)
2011-06-11
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.75
NY#28
New York Federation
(#14)
2011-05-07
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.51
NY#35
Onedia Invite
(#2)
2011-06-02
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-3200
9:36.89
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-29
Celecki, Barrett
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:53.33
NY#38
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-02
Ashcroft, Craig
(2011)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-06-09
Connors, Elliot
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
NY#11
NY State Meet - Championship
(#9)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.50
NY#23
NY State D2
(#2)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.63
Royal Comet Inv
(#1)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.96
NY#24
New York Federation
(#15)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.79
NY#27
Junkyward Relays
(#2)
2012-05-24
Callahan, Shay
(2013)
G-400
58.73
NY#53
Section III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships
(#3)
2012-05-31
Callahan, Shay
(2013)
G-400
59.81
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-06-11
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-1500
4:44.06
NY#47
New York Federation
(#17)
2010-06-03
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-1500
4:48.13
NY#72
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-06-02
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-1500
4:49.03
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-08
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-1500
4:49.88
Onedia Invite
(#4)
2011-05-13
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-Mile
5:08.44
NY#16
Royal Comet Inv
(#3)
2010-05-08
MacMillan, Jennifer
(2011)
G-400H
1:04.79
NY#28
Onedia Invite
(#1)
2011-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.70
NY#45
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2009-11-14
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:50.30
NY#49
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#3)
2009-11-14
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
NY#80
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#5)
2013-11-09
Celecki, Barrett
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
NY#72
NY Class C State Meet
(#4)
2013-11-09
Zayachek, Bryce
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
NY#76
NY Class C State Meet
(#7)
2010-11-13
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
NY#80
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#1)
2010-11-13
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:06.80
NY#81
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#2)
2010-10-30
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
Adirondack Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-20
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:16.90
New York Federation Champs
(#9)
2009-11-14
Baird, Robert
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:19.40
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#7)
2010-10-30
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:21.30
Adirondack Invitational
(#2)
2009-11-21
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:25.80
Federation Champs
(#11)
2013-11-02
Zayachek, Bryce
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.90
C
Section 3 Championship
(#1)
2010-10-02
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:13.00
NY#12
McQuaid Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-02
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:14.00
NY#14
McQuaid Invitational
(#2)
2009-09-26
Baird, Robert
(2010)
B-3m_XC
15:50.84
NY#66
Baldwinsville Inv
(#6)
2009-09-26
Racha, Cody
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:51.40
NY#70
Baldwinsville Inv
(#7)
2009-09-26
Racha, Dylan
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:51.40
NY#70
Baldwinsville Inv
(#9)
2009-11-14
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:00.70
NYSPHSAA Class C Champs
(#5)
2010-10-02
Rice, Leah
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:36.00
NY#58
McQuaid Invitational
(#6)
Link directly to this page