College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: New Rochelle, NY
City:
NEW ROCHELLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-17
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-800
1:55.27
NY#26
Westchester Co Championships
(#2)
2015-05-20
Holtzman, Luke
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.17
NY#49
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.04
NY#20
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-21
Darius, Symone
(2016)
G-100
11.57
w(3)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2015-06-21
Darius, Symone
(2016)
G-100
11.78
US#52 NY#2 pre w(-0.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-07-12
James, Deon
G-100
13.11
NY#34 pre w(-2.6)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#16)
2015-06-21
Darius, Symone
(2016)
G-200
24.07
US#51 NY#3 w(-2)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2015-06-21
Darius, Symone
(2016)
G-200
24.09
pre w(-0.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2015-05-29
Darius, Symone
(2016)
G-200
24.12
w(1.6)
Prefontaine Classic
(#5)
2015-04-28
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-200
25.30
pre
NWI
Section 1 League Championships
(#1)
2015-04-28
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-200
25.41
NWI
Section 1 League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-17
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-200
25.49
NWI
Westchester Co Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-200
25.78
NY#38 w(-0.3)
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Darius, Rachel
G-400
59.97
Section 1 League Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.02
US#48 NY#2 w(0.5)
New York Relays
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.13
pre w(0.9)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2015-04-18
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.26
pre
w(2.1)
New York Relays
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.32
w(0.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2015-06-13
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.33
w(0.1)
NY State Championships
(#2)
2015-06-13
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.51
w(1.9)
NY State Championships
(#4)
2015-05-09
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.57
w(-1.3)
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-05-20
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.58
NWI
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.66
w(-0.2)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.66
pre w(-0.9)
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-04-28
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.73
pre
NWI
Section 1 League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.75
pre w(-1.8)
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-04-28
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.79
NWI
Section 1 League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.86
pre w(0.8)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-15
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.89
NWI
Dennis Fulton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-17
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
14.90
NWI
Westchester Co Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
15.06
pre
NWI
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-100H
15.24
NWI
Uniondale Knighttime Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-20
Darius, Rachel
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-TJ
37'1.5"
NWI
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-TJ
36'8.25"
NWI
Dennis Fulton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-20
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-TJ
36'4.75"
NWI
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-04-28
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-TJ
36'3.5"
NWI
Section 1 League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
G-TJ
36'0.25"
NY#19 w(1)
Loucks Games
(#9)
2015-06-21
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-SP
42'4"
NY#8
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2015-05-29
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-SP
42'1.25"
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-20
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-SP
42'0.5"
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-SP
41'7.75"
Penn Relays
(#10)
2015-05-09
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-SP
41'4.25"
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-05-29
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-SP
40'8.5"
NY#11
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-11
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-SP
40'8"
Uniondale Knighttime Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-17
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-SP
40'5.5"
Westchester Co Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-SP
40'4.25"
Dennis Fulton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-SP
40'2"
Loucks Games
(#2)
2015-04-28
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-SP
39'8.75"
Section 1 League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-SP
39'6"
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-SP
39'6"
New York Relays
(#5)
2015-06-13
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-SP
38'3.25"
NY State Championships
(#10)
2015-04-28
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-SP
38'2.5"
Section 1 League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Bishop, Sochima
(2015)
G-SP
37'9.5"
NY#23
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-13
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-SP
37'9"
NY State Championships
(#12)
2015-05-20
Bishop, Sochima
(2015)
G-SP
37'7.5"
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2015-05-17
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-SP
37'5.5"
Westchester Co Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-SP
37'0.5"
New York Relays
(#6)
2015-05-20
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
G-SP
36'11.5"
NY#29
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-SP
36'10"
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
G-SP
36'8.25"
Section 1 League Championships
(#3)
2015-06-21
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-SP
36'7"
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#19)
2015-05-29
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
G-SP
36'2.5"
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-17
Bishop, Sochima
(2015)
G-SP
36'1"
Westchester Co Championships
(#3)
2015-05-09
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
G-SP
35'11"
Loucks Games
(#5)
2015-05-17
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
G-SP
35'1.5"
Westchester Co Championships
(#5)
2015-05-09
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-DT
128'0"
NY#7
Loucks Games
(#3)
2015-06-13
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-DT
126'1"
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-04-18
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-DT
123'5"
New York Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-DT
121'2"
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-09
Amazan, Alexandra
(2016)
G-DT
120'6"
NY#18
Loucks Games
(#4)
2015-04-18
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-HT
147'6"
US#24 NY#1
New York Relays
(#2)
2015-05-17
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-HT
143'2"
Westchester Co Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-HT
142'2"
Uniondale Knighttime Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
G-HT
138'3"
NY#3
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#7)
2015-06-21
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
G-HT
138'2"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#23)
2015-04-11
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
G-HT
138'0"
Uniondale Knighttime Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-17
Bishop, Sochima
(2015)
G-HT
132'0"
NY#6
Westchester Co Championships
(#2)
2015-06-21
Bishop, Sochima
(2015)
G-HT
128'0"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#32)
2015-06-21
Bishop, Sochima
(2015)
G-HT
127'7"
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#13)
2015-04-11
Bishop, Sochima
(2015)
G-HT
127'0"
Uniondale Knighttime Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-17
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
G-HT
125'3"
Westchester Co Championships
(#3)
2015-06-21
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
G-HT
123'0"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#33)
2015-04-18
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
G-HT
122'7"
New York Relays
(#6)
2015-06-21
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-HT
122'5"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#34)
2015-05-17
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
G-HT
122'5"
NY#9
Westchester Co Championships
(#4)
2015-05-17
Morgan, Olivia
(2018)
G-JT
121'10"
NY#2
Westchester Co Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.63
NY#22
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.88
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#1)
2015-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.19
Westchester Co Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.46
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.54
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#15)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.50
Loucks Games
(#9)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:20.44
NY#25
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-12-14
Crosswhite, Aaron
B-300
36.97
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#4)
2014-12-19
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-300
36.97
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-17
Crosswhite, Aaron
B-300
37.07
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#9)
2015-01-11
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-300
37.41
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-01-17
Crosswhite, Aaron
B-300
37.55
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#36)
2014-12-14
Gil, Rodolfo
B-300
37.61
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#13)
2015-01-17
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-300
37.80
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#41)
2014-12-19
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-300
37.99
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#26)
2015-02-17
Burns, John
(2015)
B-600
1:24.28
US#94 NY#51
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-02-01
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-600
1:24.36
US#100 NY#53
Westchester County Championships
(#5)
2015-01-24
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:25.98
New Balance Games
(#17)
2014-12-27
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-600
1:25.98
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#8)
2014-12-14
Burns, John
(2015)
B-600
1:26.56
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#4)
2015-01-11
Burns, John
(2015)
B-600
1:26.81
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-02-01
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:27.02
Westchester County Championships
(#8)
2015-01-11
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-600
1:27.30
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2014-12-27
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:27.39
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#9)
2015-02-17
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:27.41
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#5)
2014-12-14
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-600
1:27.89
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#5)
2014-12-29
Holtzman, Luke
(2015)
B-800
2:01.14
NY#35
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#1)
2014-12-29
Burns, John
(2015)
B-800
2:03.22
NY#46
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#10)
2015-02-22
Holtzman, Luke
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.55
NY#53
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-12-27
Holtzman, Luke
(2015)
B-1000
2:37.85
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#5)
2015-02-01
Holtzman, Luke
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.57
Westchester County Championships
(#4)
2015-02-01
Diaz, Diana
B-1000
2:39.81
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-01-11
Diaz, Diana
B-1000
2:39.84
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-12-27
Burns, John
(2015)
B-55H
7.79
NY#27
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#1)
2015-02-22
Burns, John
(2015)
B-55H
7.86
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-01
Burns, John
(2015)
B-55H
7.92
pre
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2014-12-26
Burns, John
(2015)
B-55H
7.94
North Shore Invitational
(#4)
2014-12-26
Burns, John
(2015)
B-55H
7.94
pre
North Shore Invitational
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-26
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-55
6.49
US#68 NY#7
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2000-01-22
Parker, Dwayne
(2001)
B-55
6.50
US#43 NY#5
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2011-02-26
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-55
6.56
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2000-01-15
Parker, Dwayne
(2001)
B-55
6.58
Yale Inv
(#4)
2011-03-05
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-55
6.65
pre
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#14)
2011-02-21
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-55
6.65
NY Section 1 Class A
(#4)
2011-03-05
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-55
6.66
pre
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#10)
2011-01-30
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-55
6.67
Westchester County
(#4)
2011-02-21
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-55
6.70
NY Section 1 Class A
(#3)
2011-01-08
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-55
6.73
Hispanic Games
(#15)
2011-01-30
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-55
6.76
Westchester County
(#2)
2011-02-21
Cargill, Chris
B-55
6.80
NY Section 1 Class A
(#9)
2011-01-08
Cargill, Chris
B-55
6.81
Hispanic Games
(#22)
2011-06-03
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2011-05-22
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Westchester Cty Champs
(#2)
2011-06-03
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2011-05-12
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-100
10.92
NY#9 w(-0.6)
Loucks Games
(#1)
2011-06-01
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-100
10.92
pre w(0)
New York State Division 1
(#2)
2011-07-10
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-100
10.94
w(0.6)
USATF JO Region 1
(#1)
2011-05-22
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
Westchester Cty Champs
(#2)
2011-06-01
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-100
10.97
w(0)
New York State Division 1
(#4)
2011-06-03
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-200
21.74
NWI
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2011-06-01
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-200
21.93
NY#8 pre w(1.8)
New York State Division 1
(#4)
2011-05-22
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-200
21.97
NWI
Westchester Cty Champs
(#2)
2011-06-01
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-200
22.11
w(1.8)
New York State Division 1
(#7)
2011-06-03
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2011-07-10
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-200
22.39
w(2.9)
USATF JO Region 1
(#1)
2011-05-22
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
Westchester Cty Champs
(#2)
2011-03-01
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-200
22.67
NY#15 pre
Eastern States Championship
(#10)
2013-01-19
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-300
35.44
US#45 NY#19
Westchester County Championships
(#4)
2013-01-12
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-300
35.50
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2013-01-18
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-300
35.59
Great Dane Classic
(#4)
2013-01-12
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-300
35.85
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2014-12-14
Crosswhite, Aaron
B-300
36.97
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#4)
2014-12-19
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-300
36.97
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-17
Crosswhite, Aaron
B-300
37.07
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#9)
2010-01-31
Lawrence, Aaron
B-300
37.11
Westchester Cty Champs
(#11)
2015-01-11
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-300
37.41
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-01-17
Crosswhite, Aaron
B-300
37.55
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#36)
2014-12-14
Gil, Rodolfo
B-300
37.61
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#13)
2009-12-19
Montalvo, Andres
B-300
37.70
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#45)
2015-01-17
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-300
37.80
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#41)
2013-02-10
Caterlin, Justin
(2014)
B-300
37.85
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#6)
2011-01-30
Cargill, Courtland
(2011)
B-300
37.89
Westchester County
(#18)
2014-12-19
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-300
37.99
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#26)
2012-06-03
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-400
49.75
NY#44
Eastern States Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-01
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-400
49.78
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2011-06-03
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-400
49.79
NY#36
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2011-06-01
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-400
49.85
New York State Division 1
(#10)
2013-03-10
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-400
49.94
US#98 NY#9 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#22)
2013-01-26
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-400
50.14
New Balance Games
(#4)
2012-01-21
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-400
50.52
NY#15
New Balance Games
(#6)
2013-01-02
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-400
51.99
Manhattan Col HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-02
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-600
1:20.77
US#5 NY#4
Armory Collegiate
(#4)
2013-01-19
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-600
1:21.50
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2012-12-28
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-600
1:21.65
North Shore Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-26
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-600
1:21.90
US#13 NY#10
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2013-02-22
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-600
1:21.98
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-02-21
Burke, Jeremy
B-600
1:22.10
US#16 NY#12
NY Section 1 Class A
(#2)
2013-03-02
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-600
1:22.29
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#5)
2012-02-24
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-600
1:22.46
US#30 NY#12
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2011-02-26
Burke, Jeremy
B-600
1:22.62
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#4)
2010-01-15
Burke, Jeremy
B-600
1:22.70
US#33 NY#19
Section 1 Class A
(#3)
2012-12-14
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-600
1:22.86
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-600
1:23.24
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#8)
2009-02-01
Bajulaiye, Aki
(2010)
B-600
1:23.40
US#41 NY#23
Westchester County
(#1)
2011-12-30
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-600
1:23.42
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-30
Burke, Jeremy
B-600
1:23.60
Westchester County
(#3)
2015-02-17
Burns, John
(2015)
B-600
1:24.28
US#94 NY#51
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-02-01
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-600
1:24.36
US#100 NY#53
Westchester County Championships
(#5)
2011-03-05
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-600
1:24.51
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#13)
2010-12-17
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-600
1:24.70
Jim Mitchell Invite
(#1)
2014-02-19
King, Charles
(2014)
B-600
1:25.57
NY#73
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2013-01-12
Blades, Carlos
(2013)
B-600
1:25.75
NY#79
Molloy Stanner Games
(#9)
2010-01-31
Burke, Jeremy
B-600
1:25.80
Westchester Cty Champs
(#3)
2011-01-30
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-600
1:25.80
Westchester County
(#5)
2014-02-01
King, Charles
(2014)
B-600
1:25.91
Westchester County Championships
(#3)
2015-01-24
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:25.98
New Balance Games
(#17)
2014-12-27
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-600
1:25.98
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#8)
2013-02-10
Blades, Carlos
(2013)
B-600
1:26.20
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#9)
2009-12-19
Quamily, Harrison
(2010)
B-600
1:26.26
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#13)
2014-02-09
Burns, John
(2015)
B-600
1:26.46
NY#96
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#7)
2014-12-14
Burns, John
(2015)
B-600
1:26.56
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#4)
2014-02-09
Aiello, Dom
B-600
1:26.61
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#9)
2014-01-25
King, Charles
(2014)
B-600
1:26.63
New Balance Games
(#19)
2015-01-11
Burns, John
(2015)
B-600
1:26.81
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2010-01-31
Quamily, Harrison
(2010)
B-600
1:26.90
Westchester Cty Champs
(#5)
2013-12-15
Joseph, N'Kosi
B-600
1:26.97
Jim MItchell Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-12
Lawrence, Aaron
B-600
1:27.00
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#5)
2015-02-01
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:27.02
Westchester County Championships
(#8)
2014-02-01
Burns, John
(2015)
B-600
1:27.19
Westchester County Championships
(#5)
2009-12-18
Bajulaiye, Aki
(2010)
B-600
1:27.30
Jim Mitchell Inv
(#1)
2015-01-11
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-600
1:27.30
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2014-12-27
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:27.39
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#9)
2015-02-17
Dore, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:27.41
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#5)
2013-12-21
Kius, Charles
B-600
1:27.45
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#22)
2014-12-14
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-600
1:27.89
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#5)
2013-12-21
Burns, John
(2015)
B-600
1:28.00
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#27)
2009-04-29
Bajulaiye, Aki
(2010)
B-800
1:54.34
NY#11
Section 1 State Quals
(#1)
2013-03-08
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:54.88
US#30 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2008-12-27
Bajulaiye, Aki
(2010)
B-800
1:54.96
US#18 NY#5
Marine Corps Holiday
(#2)
2015-05-17
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
B-800
1:55.27
NY#26
Westchester Co Championships
(#2)
2013-05-11
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:55.51
NY#29
Loucks Games
(#7)
2010-05-08
Quamily, Harrison
(2010)
B-800
1:56.64
NY#51
Loucks Games
(#11)
2009-04-18
Bajulaiye, Aki
(2010)
B-800
1:57.32
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
King, Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:57.38
NY#66
Loucks Games
(#18)
2010-05-21
Oliver, Daquan
(2010)
B-800
1:57.50
NY#80
Section 1 Class B Champs
(#5)
2012-06-01
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-800
1:57.63
NY#79
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#4)
2012-05-10
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-800
1:57.70
Loucks Games
(#20)
2014-05-30
King, Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:57.83
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2009-05-16
Bajulaiye, Aki
(2010)
B-800
1:57.87
Westchester Cty Champs
(#2)
2010-05-29
Oliver, Daquan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.02
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#6)
2011-05-12
Bajulaiye, Temitope
(2012)
B-800
1:58.18
NY#85
Loucks Games
(#21)
2013-02-04
Alleyne, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.20
handtimed
Varsity Classic
(#1)
2007-12-27
Bajulaiye, Aki
(2010)
B-800
1:58.33
NY#12
Marine Corps Holiday IN
(#2)
2011-05-22
Bajulaiye, Temi
(2012)
B-800
1:58.33
NY#89
Westchester Cty Champs
(#3)
2010-05-08
Oliver, Daquan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.45
Loucks Games
(#24)
2009-05-07
Oliver, Daquan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.47
NY#94
Loucks Games
(#23)
2009-05-07
Quamily, Harrison
(2010)
B-800
1:58.69
NY#97
Loucks Games
(#26)
2011-05-28
Maher, Harry
(2011)
B-800
1:58.70
Section 1 Class A
(#4)
2011-06-03
Maher, Harry
(2011)
B-800
1:58.81
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#4)
2009-12-29
Oliver, Daquan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.85
NY#28
Marine Holiday Classic
(#6)
2009-04-18
Barajas, Ruben
(2009)
B-800
1:59.60
Red Raider Relays
(#4)
2010-03-12
Oliver, Daquan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.65
National Scholastic
(#38)
2014-05-24
Aiello, Dom
B-800
1:59.71
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Darius, Symone
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Bishop, Sochima
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2014
Name
School
Bishop, Sochima
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Alleyne, Justin
University of Connecticut, CT
(American Athletic Conference)
2011
Name
School
Delices, Marlene
Iona College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page