College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Shenendehowa, NY
City:
CLIFTON PARK
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.45
Yale HS Track Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.47
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2014-12-27
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.48
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.48
pre
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-03-07
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.50
pre
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2015-02-21
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.57
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2015-02-26
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.58
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-10
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.61
pre
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-10
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.63
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.64
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#1)
2014-12-27
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.67
pre
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#1)
2015-01-17
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.69
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#1)
2015-02-26
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.75
pre
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-26
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55H
7.77
pre
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-15
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-60H
7.93
US#15 NY#2 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#10)
2015-03-15
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-60H
7.95
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-02-26
Osaheni, Joe
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11.75"
NY#25
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-07
Osaheni, Joe
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
New York State Indoor
(#13)
2015-02-21
Osaheni, Joe
(2015)
B-TJ
42'6"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2015-01-10
Osaheni, Joe
(2015)
B-TJ
41'10.5"
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-26
Jeffers, Michael
(2016)
B-SP
49'3"
NY#39
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-07
Jeffers, Michael
(2016)
B-SP
48'3.25"
New York State Indoor
(#18)
2015-02-21
Jeffers, Michael
(2016)
B-SP
47'0.25"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Busold, Dan
(2015)
B-WT
53'7"
NY#23
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Busold, Dan
(2015)
B-WT
53'3.75"
New York State Indoor
(#12)
2015-02-21
Bruhns, Kyle
(2015)
B-WT
53'3.25"
NY#24
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2014-12-27
Busold, Dan
(2015)
B-WT
53'3.25"
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#3)
2015-01-17
Bruhns, Kyle
(2015)
B-WT
52'1"
Yale HS Track Classic
(#9)
2015-03-07
Bruhns, Kyle
(2015)
B-WT
51'10.5"
New York State Indoor
(#15)
2014-12-27
Bruhns, Kyle
(2015)
B-WT
50'8"
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#5)
2015-01-17
Busold, Dan
(2015)
B-WT
49'11.25"
East Coast Championship Meet
(#14)
2015-01-17
Bruhns, Kyle
(2015)
B-WT
49'7"
East Coast Championship Meet
(#16)
2014-12-27
Lampman, Kade
(2016)
B-WT
48'8.5"
NY#44
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#6)
2015-01-17
Busold, Dan
(2015)
B-WT
45'11"
Yale HS Track Classic
(#13)
2015-02-21
Lampman, Kade
(2016)
B-WT
45'9.75"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#3)
2014-12-27
Cook, Tory
(2015)
B-WT
45'0.75"
NY#72
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#8)
2014-12-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.55
NY#77
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#7)
2015-01-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.64
Yale HS Track Classic
(#5)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.55
US#8 NY#4
Millrose Games
(#2)
2015-01-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.03
Armory Track Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.48
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-01-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.98
Yale HS Track Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.72
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2015-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.77
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.80
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.65
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#1)
2014-12-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.77
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#2)
2014-12-27
Knowles, Sarah
(2015)
G-300
41.05
NY#33
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#2)
2015-02-21
Knowles, Sarah
(2015)
G-300
41.66
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2015-01-10
Kirby, Analise
(2015)
G-300
42.84
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-01-17
Knowles, Sarah
(2015)
G-400
56.56
US#36 NY#8
Yale HS Track Classic
(#5)
2015-03-07
Knowles, Sarah
(2015)
G-600
1:35.62
US#21 NY#10
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2015-01-31
Knowles, Sarah
(2015)
G-600
1:35.81
Armory Track Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-10
Knowles, Sarah
(2015)
G-600
1:36.04
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-19
Knowles, Sarah
(2015)
G-600
1:37.44
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-26
Knowles, Sarah
(2015)
G-600
1:39.11
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-21
Crounse, Emily
(2016)
G-600
1:40.95
NY#99
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2015-01-17
Crounse, Emily
(2016)
G-800
2:19.46
NY#16
Yale HS Track Classic
(#7)
2015-02-26
Crounse, Emily
(2016)
G-1000
3:04.15
NY#58
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-12-27
Rusch, Caroline
(2015)
G-1000
3:04.24
NY#59
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#3)
2014-12-27
Crounse, Emily
(2016)
G-1000
3:06.45
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#5)
2015-02-21
Crounse, Emily
(2016)
G-1000
3:06.77
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#3)
2015-02-21
Rusch, Caroline
(2015)
G-1000
3:07.88
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#4)
2015-01-10
Rusch, Caroline
(2015)
G-1500
4:54.88
NY#74
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
Rusch, Caroline
(2015)
G-1500
4:56.45
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#5)
2015-02-21
Reale, Hannah
(2018)
G-1500
4:58.05
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#6)
2015-01-17
Jordan, Danielle
(2016)
G-3000
10:28.68
NY#43
Yale HS Track Classic
(#19)
2015-02-21
Jordan, Danielle
(2016)
G-3000
10:31.00
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2015-01-17
Hartman, Charlotte
(2018)
G-3000
10:40.42
NY#70
Yale HS Track Classic
(#28)
2014-12-13
Moore, Kerris
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4"
NY#43
NY Section 2 League Meets #1
(#1)
2015-02-21
Moore, Kerris
(2015)
G-TJ
33'3.75"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#4)
2015-02-26
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-SP
42'8.75"
US#52 NY#7
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-10
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-SP
41'1.75"
US#94 NY#9
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Shippee, Jillian
(2017)
G-SP
40'11.5"
NY#10
New York State Indoor
(#7)
2015-02-21
Shippee, Jillian
(2017)
G-SP
40'11"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-SP
40'5"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#3)
2015-01-17
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-SP
40'0"
East Coast Championship Meet
(#2)
2014-12-27
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-SP
39'7.25"
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-15
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-SP
39'7"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#28)
2015-01-04
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-SP
39'4.5"
NY Section 2 League Meets #4
(#1)
2014-12-13
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-SP
39'2.75"
NY Section 2 League Meets #1
(#1)
2014-12-27
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-SP
38'11"
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#2)
2015-01-17
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-SP
38'10"
East Coast Championship Meet
(#3)
2015-01-10
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-SP
37'11.5"
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#4)
2014-12-13
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-SP
37'9.75"
NY Section 2 League Meets #1
(#2)
2015-01-04
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-SP
36'8.25"
NY Section 2 League Meets #4
(#2)
2015-02-26
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-SP
34'3"
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-12-27
Craven, Jessica
(2015)
G-SP
34'1.75"
NY#54
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#6)
2015-01-10
Craven, Jessica
(2015)
G-SP
33'5"
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Craven, Jess
(2015)
G-SP
33'2.75"
NY#76
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#4)
2015-01-17
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-WT
50'8"
US#21 NY#3
East Coast Championship Meet
(#3)
2015-03-15
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-WT
50'1.25"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#10)
2015-03-07
Shippee, Jillian
(2017)
G-WT
49'2.75"
US#31 NY#6
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2015-01-31
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-WT
48'9"
Armory Track Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Shippee, Jillian
(2017)
G-WT
48'8.25"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-WT
47'8.75"
US#36 NY#7
New York State Indoor
(#5)
2015-01-17
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-WT
46'11"
Yale HS Track Classic
(#4)
2014-12-27
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
G-WT
46'10.5"
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-15
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-WT
46'9.5"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#22)
2015-02-21
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-WT
46'5.5"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2015-01-17
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-WT
44'5"
Yale HS Track Classic
(#5)
2014-12-27
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-WT
42'6.5"
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#3)
2015-01-17
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
G-WT
42'1.25"
East Coast Championship Meet
(#11)
2015-02-21
Craven, Jess
(2015)
G-WT
38'5.25"
NY#27
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#3)
2014-12-27
Craven, Jessica
(2015)
G-WT
37'6.5"
NY#31
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#4)
2015-01-17
Craven, Jessica
(2015)
G-WT
36'7"
Yale HS Track Classic
(#10)
2015-01-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.53
NY#38
Yale HS Track Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.93
NY#41
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2015-01-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.98
Yale HS Track Classic
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.82
US#26 NY#6
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.77
Millrose Games
(#6)
2015-01-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.47
Yale HS Track Classic
(#1)
2015-01-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.53
Armory Track Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.97
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.21
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-15
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:10.01
US#17 NY#5
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#14)
2015-02-07
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:16.03
New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
(#4)
2015-03-15
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:05.85
US#10 NY#4
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-01-17
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:10.16
Yale HS Track Classic
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:27.50
NY#32
McQuaid Invitational
(#23)
2014-09-27
Matson, Nick
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:34.70
NY#44
McQuaid Invitational
(#32)
2014-09-16
Matson, Nick
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:38.64
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#3)
2014-09-16
Halpern, Mitch
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:49.12
NY#74
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#5)
2014-09-16
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:49.37
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#6)
2014-09-27
Schmidt, Tyler
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:49.80
NY#76
McQuaid Invitational
(#67)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-10
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55
6.71
NY#48
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#2)
2013-02-17
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55
6.71
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#2)
2013-02-10
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55
6.72
pre
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-17
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55
6.72
pre
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#1)
2012-03-03
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.74
pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#19)
2012-01-27
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.74
NY#76
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2012-02-12
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.74
Great Dane Classic
(#4)
2012-01-27
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.75
pre
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012-02-26
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.75
pre
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-21
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55
6.77
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2013-02-17
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55
6.78
pre
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#2)
2013-02-10
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55
6.78
pre
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#2)
2012-02-12
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.79
pre
Great Dane Classic
(#4)
2012-01-21
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.80
pre
Yale Classic
(#2)
2012-02-20
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.80
pre
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#2)
2012-02-12
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.80
pre
Great Dane Classic
(#3)
2012-02-26
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.80
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-21
Osaheni, Joe
(2015)
B-55
6.82
pre
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2012-02-20
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.82
pre
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#2)
2012-01-21
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-55
6.83
pre
Yale Classic
(#1)
2015-02-21
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55
6.83
pre
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2013-02-04
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55
6.83
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-55
6.83
pre
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#4)
2012-05-19
Allen, Jared
(2013)
B-200
22.43
NWI
Eddy Games
(#4)
2003-12-20
McRae, Rob
(2005)
B-300
35.76
US#49 NY#18
Bishop Loughlin
(#5)
2015-02-21
Bleichert, Shawn
(2015)
B-300
37.66
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#3)
2010-01-31
Campoli, Brian
(2010)
B-300
37.78
Suburban Council Champs
(#3)
2010-02-07
Campoli, Brian
(2010)
B-300
37.81
Great Dane Classic
(#3)
2004-06-05
McRae, Rob
(2005)
B-400
48.06
US#61 NY#3
Statemeet Champs
(#1)
2010-05-28
Campoli, Brian
(2010)
B-400
48.95
NY#19
NY Section 2 Class A
(#1)
2010-06-04
Campoli, Brian
(2010)
B-400
49.14
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-05-08
Campoli, Brian
(2010)
B-400
49.20
Loucks Games
(#10)
2010-05-15
Campoli, Brian
(2010)
B-400
49.20
Eddy Invite
(#2)
2010-06-12
Campoli, Brian
(2010)
B-400
49.52
NY State D1
(#10)
2010-05-15
Hildenbrandt, Zach
(2010)
B-400
49.64
NY#40
Eddy Invite
(#3)
2005-01-08
McRae, Rob
(2005)
B-400
49.75
US#44 NY#10
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2015-06-05
Benson, David
(2017)
B-400
49.99
NY#57
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2005-01-02
McRae, Rob
(2005)
B-400
50.04
West Point Inv
(#1)
2008-02-26
Brown, Patrell
(2008)
B-400
50.14
US#85 NY#8
Eastern States IN
(#6)
2010-01-15
Hildenbrandt, Zach
(2010)
B-400
51.43
NY#27
Yale Invite
(#8)
2010-01-15
Campoli, Brian
(2010)
B-400
51.99
NY#42
Yale Invite
(#15)
2005-03-06
McRae, Rob
(2005)
B-600
1:22.77
US#31 NY#14
State Meet
(#5)
2015-01-10
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-600
1:23.32
US#59 NY#30
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
1999-02-27
Hoffman, Jason
(1999)
B-600
1:23.55
US#21 NY#13
State Meet
(#5)
2008-03-08
Jones, Ryan
(2008)
B-600
1:23.79
US#41 NY#21
NY State IN
(#9)
2004-03-06
McRae, Rob
(2005)
B-600
1:24.42
US#45 NY#19
State Meet
(#12)
2007-02-10
Suriano, Zac
(2008)
B-600
1:24.48
US#79 NY#36
NY Sect 2 A IN
(#1)
2004-03-06
Pilinko, Cory
(2004)
B-600
1:24.79
US#55 NY#23
State Meet
(#15)
2014-01-11
Rowe, Colin
(2015)
B-600
1:24.83
NY#56
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-25
Rowe, Colin
(2015)
B-600
1:25.85
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2014-12-13
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-600
1:25.90
NY Section 2 League Meets #1
(#1)
2010-02-20
Hildenbrandt, Zach
(2010)
B-600
1:26.30
Section 2 Div I
(#3)
2010-01-10
Jacobs, Adam
(2010)
B-600
1:26.45
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2015-02-21
Schmidt, Tyler
(2016)
B-600
1:26.53
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Vite, Jack
(2015)
B-600
1:26.57
New York State Indoor
(#20)
2011-02-11
Hulbert, Kevin
(2010)
B-600
1:26.77
Section 2 Division 1 Championship
(#3)
2015-02-26
Vite, Jack
(2015)
B-600
1:26.98
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-09
Rowe, Colin
(2015)
B-600
1:27.37
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#1)
2014-01-11
Vite, Jack
(2015)
B-600
1:27.48
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#4)
2010-02-20
Jacobs, Adam
(2010)
B-600
1:27.60
Section 2 Div I
(#5)
2014-12-13
Halpern, Mitchell
(2016)
B-600
1:27.80
NY Section 2 League Meets #1
(#2)
2015-05-16
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-800
1:52.97
NY#10
Eddy Meet
(#1)
2008-05-17
Suriano, Zac
(2008)
B-800
1:53.06
US#65 NY#4
Eddy OUT
(#1)
2015-06-05
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-800
1:53.21
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
1999-05-20
Tebbano, Dan
(1999)
B-800
1:53.50
US#41 NY#5
Section II
2006-05-26
McManamon, Dan
(2006)
B-800
1:53.62
US#90 NY#7
NY Sect 2 Class A
(#1)
2015-06-13
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-800
1:54.28
NY State Championships
(#10)
1999-06-05
Cloutier, Rob
(1999)
B-800
1:54.96
NY#10
Class A
(#7)
2008-01-19
Jones, Ryan
(2008)
B-800
1:55.22
US#18 NY#2
Yale Classic IN
(#1)
2006-02-28
McManamon, Dan
(2006)
B-800
1:55.67
US#22 NY#6
Eastern States
(#4)
2014-05-30
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-800
1:56.46
NY#42
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-05-21
Hulbert, Kevin
(2010)
B-800
1:56.92
NY#54
Eddy Invite
(#7)
2007-01-20
Suriano, Zac
(2008)
B-800
1:57.43
US#66 NY#8
Yale Classic IN
(#1)
2012-05-10
Marois, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:57.57
NY#75
Loucks Games
(#19)
2012-05-31
Marois, William
(2012)
B-800
1:57.60
NY#77
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2014-05-20
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-800
1:57.77
NY Section 2 Groups
(#2)
2014-05-10
Rowe, Colin
(2015)
B-800
1:57.82
NY#78
Queensbury Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Hayner, Evan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.85
NY#85
Eddy Games
(#9)
2011-06-18
Marois, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:58.10
NY#82
NB Nationals
(#33)
2015-05-16
Buhrmeister, Conno
(2015)
B-800
1:58.17
NY#93
Eddy Meet
(#7)
2011-05-12
Marois, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:58.24
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-05-16
Vite, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:58.28
NY#96
Eddy Meet
(#8)
2015-06-21
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.44
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#34)
2007-02-27
Suriano, Zac
(2008)
B-800
1:58.59
Eastern States IN
(#8)
2010-05-15
Jacobs, Adam
(2010)
B-800
1:58.65
Eddy Invite
(#10)
2011-05-26
Hulbert, Kevin
(2010)
B-800
1:58.80
Section 2 Boys Class A
(#2)
2009-05-28
Danaher, Mike
(2009)
B-800
1:58.90
Section 2 Class A Champs
(#2)
2011-06-04
Marois, William
(2012)
B-800
1:58.90
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-05-12
Hulbert, Kevin
(2010)
B-800
1:59.11
Loucks Games
(#31)
2015-06-05
Buhrmeister, Conno
(2015)
B-800
1:59.23
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-06-04
Hulbert, Kevin
(2010)
B-800
1:59.33
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2014-05-10
Vite, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:59.35
Queensbury Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-01
Hulbert, Kevin
(2010)
B-800
1:59.65
NY#27
Eastern States Championship
(#17)
2015-01-17
Schmidt, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
2:00.42
NY#29
Yale HS Track Classic
(#8)
2010-01-15
Jacobs, Adam
(2010)
B-800
2:00.52
NY#50
Yale Invite
(#10)
2011-03-01
Marois, Will
(2012)
B-800
2:02.34
NY#48
Eastern States Championship
(#26)
2011-01-22
Hulbert, Kevin
(2010)
B-800
2:02.40
Yale Classic
(#19)
2012-01-21
Hayner, Evan
(2014)
B-800
2:02.55
NY#38
Yale Classic
(#6)
2010-01-15
Hulbert, Kevin
(2010)
B-800
2:02.80
NY#71
Yale Invite
(#20)
2011-01-22
Marois, Will
(2012)
B-800
2:03.01
Yale Classic
(#21)
2013-01-19
Rowe, Colin
(2015)
B-800
2:03.22
NY#56
Yale Track Classic
(#7)
2015-01-17
Vite, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:04.98
NY#56
Yale HS Track Classic
(#20)
1999-02-27
Cloutier, Rob
(1999)
B-1000
2:29.89
US#12 NY#5
State Meet
(#1)
2015-01-24
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.09
US#33 NY#14
New Balance Games
(#2)
2006-02-18
McManamon, Dan
(2006)
B-1000
2:32.19
US#20 NY#6
Sec 2 Qual
(#1)
2015-01-24
Halpern, Mitchell
(2016)
B-1000
2:32.31
US#47 NY#19
New Balance Games
(#4)
2014-12-27
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.60
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#1)
2007-02-17
Suriano, Zac
(2008)
B-1000
2:34.90
US#77 NY#20
NY Sect 2 IN
(#1)
2015-02-26
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-1000
2:35.14
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2007-02-10
Suriano, Zac
(2008)
B-1000
2:35.18
NY Sect 2 A IN
(#1)
2015-02-26
Halpern, Mitchell
(2016)
B-1000
2:36.11
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-12-27
Buhrmeister, Conno
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.92
NY#57
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#4)
2015-01-10
Buhrmeister, Conno
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.26
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.39
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2010-01-31
Harris, Dan
(2010)
B-1000
2:38.56
NY#76
Suburban Council Champs
(#1)
2015-01-24
Vite, Jack
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.61
NY#89
New Balance Games
(#13)
2011-02-27
Hulbert, Kevin
(2010)
B-1000
2:38.63
NY#68
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-01-08
Hulbert, Kevin
(2010)
B-1000
2:38.95
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2014-12-27
Vite, Jack
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.02
Boston Holiday Challenge
(#7)
2012-01-07
Marois, Will
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.19
Dartmouth Relays
(#18)
2015-02-21
Halpern, Mitchell
(2016)
B-1000
2:39.39
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2014-01-11
Howard, Greg
(2014)
B-1000
2:40.12
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-27
Marois, Will
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.24
NY#94
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-12-19
Vite, Jack
(2015)
B-1000
2:41.36
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#8)
2015-08-02
Schmidt, Tyler
(2016)
B-1500
4:11.60
NY#6 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Jordan, Danielle
University of Connecticut, CT
(American Athletic Conference)
Robbins, Olivia
Northeastern University, MA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
2015
Name
School
Bleichert, Shawn
Northeastern University, MA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
Knowles, Sarah
Villanova University, PA
(Big East Conference)
Matson, Nick
Manhattan College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Rowe, Collin
Northeastern University, MA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
2011
Name
School
Kosa, Samantha
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Burtnick, Alexandra
University of Massachusetts Amherst, MA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Pendergast, Tyler
SUNY College at Cortland, NY
(State University of New York Athletic Conference)
Klein, Kathleen
SUNY at Binghamton, NY
(America East Conference)
Charbonneau, Stuart
University of South Dakota, SD
(Great West)
Simonson, Danika
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Hanson, Kelsey
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Liang, Kevin
Bentley University, MA
(Northeast-10 Conference)
Harris, Dan
Villanova University, PA
(Big East Conference)
Prendergast, Tyler
SUNY College at Cortland, NY
(State University of New York Athletic Conference)
2005
Name
School
Gregory, Ryan
University at Buffalo, NY
(Mid-American Conference)
2004
Name
School
Jones, Nick
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Pilinko, Cory
United States Air Force Academy, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
Gaedje, Ryan
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Roach, Phil
Quinnipiac University, CT
(Northeast Conference)
O'Connor, Jared
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page