College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Warwick Valley, NY
City:
WARWICK
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:30.53
NY#12
Brown High School Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-12
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
Warwick Wave Mania
2015-10-17
Dellabough, Blake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.01
NY#38
Brown High School Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-17
Lindstrom, Dan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:06.24
NY#53
Brown High School Invitational
(#23)
2015-10-17
Soto, Dave
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.83
NY#79
Brown High School Invitational
(#29)
2015-10-17
Pacelli, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.07
NY#87
Brown High School Invitational
(#32)
2015-10-17
Nafash, Thomas
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.46
NY#92
Brown High School Invitational
(#33)
2015-11-21
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.90
NY Federation State Championships
(#12)
2015-10-17
Gardiner, Tom
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:23.20
Brown High School Invitational
(#41)
2015-11-14
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.40
NY Class A State Meet
(#14)
2015-10-17
Lillian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.95
Brown High School Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.32
NY#32
NY Section 9 Championships-A
(#1)
2015-09-12
Reilly, Megan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:03.70
NY#18
Warwick Wave Mania
2015-10-17
Prial, Jennie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:04.56
NY#19
Brown High School Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-17
Cavanagh, Emily
G-5k_XC
18:22.26
NY#38
Brown High School Invitational
(#9)
2015-11-14
Prial, Jennie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:46.60
NY Class A State Meet
(#12)
2015-09-12
Prial, Jennie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:55.30
Warwick Wave Mania
2015-11-21
Prial, Jennie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:55.90
NY Federation State Championships
(#17)
2015-10-17
Mulvihill, Fiona
(7)
G-5k_XC
18:56.59
NY#86
Brown High School Invitational
(#17)
2015-11-28
Prial, Jennie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
NXN New York Regional
(#23)
2015-09-19
Reilly, Megan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.60
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Classic Invitational
2015-09-12
Cavanagh, Emily
G-5k_XC
19:17.30
Warwick Wave Mania
2015-10-17
Savarese, Jessica
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.24
Brown High School Invitational
(#24)
2015-11-07
Prial, Jennie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:23.28
NY#44
NY Section 9 Championships-A
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-13
Pacelli, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:56.48
NY#49
NY State Championships
(#18)
2015-06-04
Pacelli, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:56.70
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Pacelli, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:57.31
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#2)
2015-06-21
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:18.27
NY#7
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2015-04-18
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:20.17
New York Relays
(#3)
2015-06-04
Peterson, Dj
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:47.09
NY#25
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-29
Peterson, Dj
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:49.92
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#3)
2015-06-04
Deloatch, Kesigh
(2017)
B-TJ
45'4"
NWI
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Deloatch, Kesigh
(2017)
B-TJ
44'1.25"
NY#16 w(1.1)
NY State Championships
(#11)
2015-05-29
Deloatch, Kesigh
(2017)
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
US#90 NY#2
New York Relays
(#1)
2015-06-13
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
15'3"
NY State Championships
(#3)
2015-05-29
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-25
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
14'3.25"
Penn Relays
(#8)
2015-06-04
Greenlaw, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
NY#12
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-04
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-01
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#3)
2015-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.31
NY#24
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#9)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.67
NY State Championships
(#12)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:23.50
NY#4
New York Relays
(#3)
2015-06-13
Ligouri, Greer
(2017)
G-400
56.79
NY#22
NY State Championships
(#9)
2015-05-29
Ligouri, Greer
(2017)
G-400
56.81
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-06-04
Ligouri, Greer
(2017)
G-400
57.63
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Reilly, Megan
(2016)
G-1500
4:38.98
US#83 NY#19
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-06-04
Reilly, Megan
(2016)
G-1500
4:40.75
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.33
NY#25
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#5)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:09.79
US#42 NY#6
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#18)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-27
Arietta, Omar
(2015)
B-600
1:25.52
NY#94
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-14
Wright, Dan
(2017)
B-600
1:26.84
OCIAA Championships
(#3)
2015-02-14
Arietta, Omar
(2015)
B-600
1:27.09
OCIAA Championships
(#4)
2015-02-27
Ward, Ciaran
(2015)
B-600
1:27.71
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-14
Pacelli, Nick
(2016)
B-1000
2:36.45
NY#51
OCIAA Championships
(#3)
2015-02-20
Pacelli, Nick
(2016)
B-1000
2:36.49
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#3)
2014-12-26
Senius, Tanner
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.73
NY#55
North Shore Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-20
Senius, Tanner
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.13
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#4)
2015-02-14
Senius, Tanner
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.07
OCIAA Championships
(#5)
2015-02-14
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
9:38.93
NY#39
OCIAA Championships
(#5)
2015-02-20
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.36
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#3)
2015-02-27
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.27
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-14
Peterson, Dj
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.19
OCIAA Championships
(#9)
2015-02-20
Nafash, Thomas
(2017)
B-3200
9:58.68
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#4)
2015-02-27
Maggiolo, Colin
(2015)
B-55H
7.90
NY#46
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-20
Maggiolo, Colin
(2015)
B-55H
7.97
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#3)
2014-12-26
Maggiolo, Colin
(2015)
B-LJ
23'2.5"
US#22 NY#6
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Maggiolo, Colin
(2015)
B-LJ
21'8.25"
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-24
Maggiolo, Colin
(2015)
B-LJ
21'4.25"
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-14
Maggiolo, Colin
(2015)
B-LJ
21'2.5"
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-20
Maggiolo, Colin
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0.5"
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-02-05
Vandunk, Dennis
(2017)
B-TJ
42'9.5"
NY#53
Varsity Classic
(#8)
2015-02-27
Deloatch, Kesigh
(2017)
B-TJ
42'9"
NY#56
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-27
Vandunk, Dennis
(2017)
B-TJ
42'5.75"
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-02-14
Vandunk, Dennis
(2017)
B-TJ
42'0.25"
OCIAA Championships
(#4)
2015-01-24
Vandunk, Dennis
(2017)
B-TJ
41'7.25"
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-20
Deloatch, Kesigh
(2017)
B-TJ
41'4.5"
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#4)
2015-02-20
Vandunk, Dennis
(2017)
B-TJ
41'2.25"
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#5)
2015-03-15
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
16'2"
US#17 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#5)
2014-12-26
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
16'0"
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
15'11"
Millrose Games
(#5)
2015-01-17
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
15'8"
Reno Pole Vault Summit
(#8)
2015-03-07
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-03-03
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
Eastern States
(#2)
2015-01-10
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2015-02-20
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-02-27
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-14
Dibona, Derek
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-27
Snyder, Tim
(2015)
B-SP
47'9.5"
NY#54
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-01-10
Sander, Nate
(2015)
B-WT
70'4.25"
US#17 NY#2
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2015-03-07
Sander, Nate
(2015)
B-WT
66'2.25"
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-02-14
Sander, Nate
(2015)
B-WT
66'0.5"
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-27
Sander, Nate
(2015)
B-WT
65'9.5"
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.39
NY#24
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.26
OCIAA Championships
(#2)
2015-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.79
US#45 NY#11
Eastern States
(#3)
2015-01-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.75
Armory Track Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.33
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#17)
2015-01-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.22
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.15
New York State Indoor
(#5)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.55
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-05
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:49.90
NY#14
Varsity Classic
(#10)
2015-03-07
Reilly, Megan
(2016)
G-1500
4:54.99
NY#76
New York State Indoor
(#19)
2015-02-27
Reilly, Megan
(2016)
G-1500
4:55.94
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-20
Reilly, Megan
(2016)
G-1500
4:56.61
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#4)
2015-02-27
Greibesland, Penny
(2017)
G-55H
8.89
NY#48
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-27
Greibesland, Penny
(2017)
G-55H
8.90
pre
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Greibesland, Penny
(2017)
G-55H
8.95
pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2015-02-20
Greibesland, Penny
(2017)
G-55H
8.97
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-01-24
Leahey, Erin
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
New Balance Games
(#2)
2015-02-20
Leahey, Erin
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-02-27
Leahey, Erin
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-12-20
Leahey, Erin
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
NY#9
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#3)
2015-01-10
Leahey, Erin
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2015-03-03
Leahey, Erin
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Eastern States
(#5)
2015-01-10
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:21.23
NY#17
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2014-12-29
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:50.19
US#94 NY#25
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.60
NY Class A State Meet
(#22)
2014-11-08
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.60
NY Class A State Meet
(#23)
2014-10-31
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:26.25
NY#28
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-10-31
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.63
NY#30
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-09-20
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:57.96
D1 3.09m
Warwick Wave Mania
(#3)
2014-10-18
Prial, Jennie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.07
Brown High School Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-17
Farinella, Ray
B-1000
2:32.99
US#56 NY#18
Section 9 Class A Championships
(#1)
2008-01-12
Ackerman, Brad
(2008)
B-1000
2:33.54
US#35 NY#8
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2012-02-25
Farinella, Ray
B-1000
2:34.34
Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-05
Paez, Daniel
(2011)
B-1000
2:34.50
US#72 NY#24
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#9)
2012-02-11
Farinella, Ray
B-1000
2:34.59
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2011-02-19
Paez, Daniel
(2011)
B-1000
2:34.69
NY Section 9 Championships
(#4)
2012-02-11
Parrelli, Grant
(2013)
B-1000
2:36.03
NY#56
OCIAA Championships
(#4)
2015-02-14
Pacelli, Nick
(2016)
B-1000
2:36.45
NY#51
OCIAA Championships
(#3)
2015-02-20
Pacelli, Nick
(2016)
B-1000
2:36.49
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#3)
2011-02-11
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1000
2:36.69
Section 9 OCIAA Championships
(#3)
2011-02-13
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1000
2:36.69
OCIAA Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-12-26
Senius, Tanner
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.73
NY#55
North Shore Invitational
(#7)
2012-01-27
Farinella, Ray
B-1000
2:36.90
OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet
(#1)
2012-02-17
Peterson, Aaron
(2013)
B-1000
2:37.15
NY#74
Section 9 Class A Championships
(#4)
2012-02-11
Peterson, Aaron
(2013)
B-1000
2:37.24
OCIAA Championships
(#6)
2011-02-11
Paez, Daniel
(2011)
B-1000
2:37.60
Section 9 OCIAA Championships
(#4)
2011-02-13
Paez, Daniel
(2011)
B-1000
2:37.60
OCIAA Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-02-20
Senius, Tanner
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.13
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#4)
2012-02-17
Burton, Jordan
(2014)
B-1000
2:39.02
Section 9 Class A Championships
(#6)
2015-02-14
Senius, Tanner
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.07
OCIAA Championships
(#5)
2013-02-23
Halligan, Sean
(2014)
B-1000
2:40.24
NY Sec 9 Qualifier
(#5)
2009-06-13
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1500
4:01.93
US#60 NY#13
New York State Meet
(#9)
2009-12-27
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1500
4:03.25
US#8 NY#2
Open/Masters Meet
2010-05-27
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1600
4:13.54
US#80 NY#5
Section 9 Class A/D Champs
(#1)
2011-05-25
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1600
4:13.99
US#92 NY#7
Section 9 Class a/d Champs
(#1)
2010-05-08
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.82
Loucks Games
(#1)
2003-06-07
Baxter, Dave
(2003)
B-1600
4:16.38
US#89 NY#1
State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-07
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.80
NY#14
Warwick Friendship Games
(#1)
2009-06-13
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.35
New York State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-21
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.05
OCIAA Champs
(#2)
2012-05-24
Parrelli, Grant
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.97
NY#52
Section 9 Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2008-01-12
Fox, Mike
(2008)
B-1600
4:22.36
US#47 NY#6
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2014-04-17
Burton, Jordan
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.71
NY#50
Red Raider Relays
(#5)
2014-05-16
Burton, Jordan
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.18
OCIAA Track and Field Championship
(#1)
2012-02-11
Parrelli, Grant
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.57
NY#14
OCIAA Championships
(#2)
2012-12-28
Burton, Jordan
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.54
NY#37
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-11
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1600
4:28.17
NY#34
Section 9 OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2011-02-13
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-1600
4:28.17
OCIAA Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-02-11
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.39
NY#53
OCIAA Championships
(#3)
2012-02-11
Farinella, Ray
B-1600
4:29.02
NY#64
OCIAA Championships
(#4)
2011-02-27
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-Mile
4:14.59
US#14 NY#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#6)
2011-01-13
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-Mile
4:15.37
Millrose Trials
(#1)
2008-01-06
Ackerman, Brad
(2008)
B-Mile
4:18.86
US#30 NY#2
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2003-01-18
Baxter, Dave
(2003)
B-Mile
4:19.71
US#37 NY#5
Stanner Games
(#1)
2010-12-18
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-Mile
4:21.12
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#2)
2009-04-11
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-Mile
4:23.46
NY#16
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2008-01-19
Fox, Mike
(2008)
B-Mile
4:24.61
US#79 NY#12
New Balance Games IN
(#10)
2010-03-12
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-Mile
4:25.79
NY#19
National Scholastic
(#13)
2013-01-05
Burton, Jordan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:28.76
NY#51
Hispanic Games
(#11)
2011-01-28
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-Mile
4:30.34
Millrose Games
(#8)
2012-01-07
Farinella, Ray
B-Mile
4:31.64
NY#45
Hispanic Games
(#11)
2010-01-21
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-3000
8:40.90
US#8 NY#3
NYRRC Thurs Nite at the Races #2
(#4)
2011-06-11
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
8:58.92
US#23 NY#2
New York Federation
(#1)
2010-06-12
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
9:05.88
US#67 NY#3
NY State Champs
(#3)
2011-05-12
Luthin, Timothy
(2011)
B-3200
9:14.24
NY#13
Loucks Games
(#5)
2012-05-04
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-3200
9:16.80
NY#11
Brian Ahearn Track Classic
(#1)
2010-05-27
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
9:16.83
Section 9 Class A/D Champs
(#1)
2010-05-22
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
9:21.71
OCIAA Champs
(#1)
2007-02-05
Prial, Terence
(2007)
B-3200
9:22.40
US#26 NY#4
Varsity Classic IN
(#5)
2012-05-19
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.11
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Farinella, Ray
B-3200
9:27.67
NY#42
OCIAA Championships
(#2)
2008-03-08
Leuchanka, Alex
(2009)
B-3200
9:28.80
US#47 NY#5
NY State IN
(#3)
2009-04-11
Dewan, Dave
(2009)
B-3200
9:28.87
NY#25
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2008-02-02
Leuchanka, Alex
(2009)
B-3200
9:29.43
OCIAA Boys IN
(#1)
2011-05-21
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.51
OCIAA Champs
(#1)
2012-02-11
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.32
NY#19
OCIAA Championships
(#2)
2006-01-14
Greenlaw, Jerry
(2006)
B-3200
9:33.53
US#65 NY#16
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2006-01-14
Segal, Mike
(2006)
B-3200
9:33.91
US#71 NY#17
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2011-05-21
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.08
NY#54
OCIAA Champs
(#3)
2012-02-25
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-3200
9:36.64
Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-03
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.90
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#12)
2009-05-02
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.40
NY#52
Brian Ahearn Classic
(#1)
2015-02-14
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
9:38.93
NY#39
OCIAA Championships
(#5)
2012-02-11
Parrelli, Grant
(2013)
B-3200
9:42.82
NY#45
OCIAA Championships
(#3)
2011-02-11
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
9:45.64
NY#37
Section 9 OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2011-02-13
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
9:45.64
OCIAA Boys Championship
(#1)
2015-02-20
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.36
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#3)
2012-02-11
Peterson, Aaron
(2013)
B-3200
9:49.79
NY#68
OCIAA Championships
(#4)
2013-02-23
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.67
NY#88
NY Sec 9 Qualifier
(#5)
2012-01-27
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.13
OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet
(#1)
2015-02-27
Adolph, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.27
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-02-11
Sullivan, Ian
(2011)
B-3200
9:53.81
NY#78
Section 9 OCIAA Championships
(#5)
2011-02-13
Sullivan, Ian
(2011)
B-3200
9:53.81
OCIAA Boys Championship
(#5)
2012-01-27
Peterson, Aaron
(2013)
B-3200
9:55.02
OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet
(#2)
2013-12-26
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.73
NY#86
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-11
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-3200
9:56.32
NY#89
Section 9 OCIAA Championships
(#6)
2011-02-13
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-3200
9:56.32
OCIAA Boys Championship
(#6)
2015-02-14
Peterson, Dj
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.19
OCIAA Championships
(#9)
2015-02-20
Nafash, Thomas
(2017)
B-3200
9:58.68
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#4)
2011-02-19
Sullivan, Ian
(2011)
B-3200
9:59.22
NY Section 9 Championships
(#3)
2011-02-10
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:21.50
US#29 NY#4
NYRR Thurs Night at the Race
(#1)
2006-01-07
Greenlaw, Jerry
(2006)
B-2Mile
9:36.01
US#59 NY#14
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2011-01-08
Sullivan, Ian
(2011)
B-2Mile
10:04.49
NY#31
Hispanic Games
(#11)
2012-06-16
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-5k
14:48.16
US#9 NY#2
NB Nationals - Championship
(#7)
2007-06-16
Prial, Terence
(2007)
B-5k
15:02.96
US#10 NY#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2012-03-11
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-5k
15:13.64
US#19 NY#4
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#19)
2011-05-07
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-ST2K
5:55.40
US#2 NY#2
Brian Ahearn Classic
(#1)
2012-05-10
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:02.90
US#6 NY#3
Friendship Games
(#1)
2009-05-02
Dewan, David
B-ST2K
6:04.70
US#8 NY#3
Brian Ahearn Classic
(#1)
2011-05-07
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:08.90
US#10 NY#7
Brian Ahearn Classic
(#2)
2011-06-18
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:12.40
NB Nationals
(#9)
2012-05-10
Peterson, Aaron
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:17.70
NY#14
Friendship Games
(#2)
2015-06-21
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:18.27
NY#7
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2010-05-07
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:18.60
NY#11
Warwick Friendship Games
(#1)
2012-05-04
Peterson, Aaron
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:19.60
Brian Ahearn Track Classic
(#2)
2014-06-15
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:19.80
NY#10
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2015-04-18
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:20.17
New York Relays
(#3)
2012-06-16
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:21.13
NB Nationals - Championship
(#14)
2013-06-16
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:25.89
NY#13
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#24)
2012-06-09
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:23.57
US#4 NY#3
NY State Meet - Championship
(#3)
2012-06-01
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:27.14
Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2009-06-13
Dewan, David
B-ST3K
9:27.90
US#6 NY#5
New York State Meet
(#3)
2009-06-05
Dewan, David
B-ST3K
9:33.40
Sction 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-16
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:36.03
US#17 NY#14
OCIAA Track and Field Championship
(#1)
2009-05-23
Dewan, David
B-ST3K
9:36.03
Orange County Championships
(#2)
2011-06-03
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:36.54
US#10 NY#8
Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-22
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
B-ST3K
9:36.62
US#12 NY#9
OCIAA Champs
(#1)
2012-05-19
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:41.39
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2009-05-27
Dewan, David
B-ST3K
9:44.86
Section 9 Class A
(#1)
2012-05-19
Farinella, Ray
B-ST3K
9:45.55
NY#27
OCIAA Championships
(#2)
2013-06-08
Peterson, Dan
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:45.58
NY#22
NY State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-19
Peterson, Aaron
(2013)
B-ST3K
9:46.30
NY#28
OCIAA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-04
Peterson, Dj
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:47.09
NY#25
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-05-25
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:48.85
Section 9 Class a/d Champs
(#1)
2011-05-21
Grandinali, Patrizio
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:49.07
OCIAA Champs
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Pacelli, Nick
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
2015
Name
School
Peterson, Dan
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
Dibona, Derek
University of Connecticut, CT
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Burton, Jordan
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Reilly, Tom
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Parrelli, Grant
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Fitzgerald, Katie
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
2012
Name
School
Grandinali, Patrizio
High Point University, NC
(Big South Conference)
2011
Name
School
Stokkeland, Ashley
Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
Paez, Daniel
Lehigh University, PA
(Patriot League)
Luthin, Tim
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Kasal, Jaqueline
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
2010
Name
School
Greibesland, Lillian
North Carolina State University at Raleigh, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Wu, James
Stony Brook University, NY
(America East Conference)
Armand, Pierre
SUNY at Binghamton, NY
(America East Conference)
Ramirez, Dan
Monmouth University, NJ
(Northeast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Mante, Meredith
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
Name
School
Farinella, Ray
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Fitzgerald, Kathleen
Lehigh University, PA
(Patriot League)
Link directly to this page