College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Brunswick, OH
City:
BRUNSWICK
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-14
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
66'1"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#1)
2014-12-07
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
65'5"
Tiffin Holiday Open
(#1)
2015-01-31
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
65'0"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#5)
2015-01-24
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
64'1"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#4)
2015-01-10
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
63'4"
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2015-01-31
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
56'3"
US#67 OH#16
Kent State HS Open #2
(#7)
2015-03-07
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
52'9.75"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2015-01-10
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
50'7.5"
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #1
(#2)
2015-02-08
Indre, Lucas
(2015)
B-WT
50'4.5"
OH#31
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#8)
2015-02-21
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
50'1"
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#10)
2015-02-21
Indre, Lucas
(2015)
B-WT
49'7.5"
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#12)
2015-01-17
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
49'2"
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#9)
2015-02-14
Indre, Lucas
(2015)
B-WT
49'0"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#6)
2015-01-24
Indre, Lucas
(2015)
B-WT
48'5"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#7)
2015-02-14
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
48'0"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#8)
2015-01-10
Indre, Lucas
(2015)
B-WT
47'1.75"
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #1
(#3)
2015-01-24
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
45'3"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#8)
2015-02-22
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-3200
11:39.09
OH#29
Kent State HS Open #3
(#2)
2015-01-31
Rozier, Gabrielle
(2016)
G-SP
35'5"
OH#41
Kent State HS Open #2
(#10)
2015-02-08
Rozier, Gabby
(2016)
G-SP
33'11"
OH#55
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#11)
2015-01-17
Rozier, Gabby
(2016)
G-SP
33'9.5"
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#5)
2015-02-14
Rozier, Gabrielle
(2016)
G-SP
33'6"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#9)
2015-01-17
Geiss, Baylee
(2015)
G-WT
40'11"
US#94 OH#18
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2015-02-21
Geiss, Baylee
(2015)
G-WT
39'9.75"
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#2)
2015-02-27
Geiss, Baylee
(2015)
G-WT
39'5.75"
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-24
Geiss, Baylee
(2015)
G-WT
39'5"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#2)
2015-02-14
Geiss, Baylee
(2015)
G-WT
39'3"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#3)
2015-02-08
Geiss, Baylee
(2015)
G-WT
39'2.5"
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#4)
2015-03-07
Geiss, Baylee
(2015)
G-WT
37'9.5"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2015-01-31
Argirakis, Christa
(2018)
G-WT
35'0"
OH#36
Kent State HS Open #2
(#7)
2015-02-08
Argirakis, Christa
(2018)
G-WT
33'4.5"
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#8)
2015-02-14
Rozier, Gabrielle
(2016)
G-WT
33'3"
OH#42
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#7)
2015-01-31
Rozier, Gabrielle
(2016)
G-WT
32'8"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#10)
2015-01-24
Argiraless, Christa
G-WT
31'3"
OH#46
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#3)
2015-03-07
Argirakis, Christa
(2018)
G-WT
31'2.5"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#15)
2015-01-31
Geiss, Baylee
(2015)
G-WT
31'2"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#11)
2015-02-08
Rozier, Gabby
(2016)
G-WT
30'3"
OH#51
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#9)
2015-02-14
Argirakis, Christa
(2018)
G-WT
30'1"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#9)
2015-02-27
Argirakis, Christa
(2018)
G-WT
30'0.5"
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.21
OH#8
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.45
Kent State HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.92
OH#10
OH Indoor State Meet
(#10)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.29
OH#62
Midwest XC Meet of Champions
(#5)
2014-09-06
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.46
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#1)
2014-09-20
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:07.57
Strongsville Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-13
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.50
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#16)
2014-10-11
Bizon, Tim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.16
NEOC -- Valley Division
(#11)
2014-11-16
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.60
open
NXN Midwest Regional
(#10)
2014-11-01
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:16.49
OH#13
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-10-11
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:16.81
NEOC -- Valley Division
(#1)
2014-10-25
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:36.46
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-09-27
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:47.20
Midwest XC Meet of Champions
(#5)
2014-10-18
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.18
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#2)
2014-09-06
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:00.58
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#12)
2014-09-20
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.28
Strongsville Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-04
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:07.20
Legends Meet
(#2)
2014-11-01
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.38
OH D1 State Meet
(#38)
2014-09-13
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:13.20
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-25
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.96
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2014-08-30
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.18
Mentor Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-11
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.90
NEOC -- Valley Division
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#2)
2014-05-09
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
1:59.62
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:18.22
OH#24
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-05-14
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.76
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#3)
2014-06-07
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.78
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-23
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.30
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-05-14
Emert, Brandon
(2014)
B-300H
40.47
OH#93
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Emert, Brandon
(2014)
B-300H
40.59
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2014-05-23
Emert, Brandon
(2014)
B-300H
40.68
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2014-04-05
Emert, Brandon
(2014)
B-300H
40.73
Avon Lake Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
OH#20
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.80
OH#29
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.22
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.01
OH#20
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.67
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.67
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:44.30
OH#16
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
(#4)
2014-05-30
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
44.95
OH#19
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-30
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
46.14
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-23
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
46.32
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-05-14
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
46.65
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
47.16
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
47.41
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-04-05
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
47.42
Avon Lake Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
47.49
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-04-26
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
47.51
Amherst Comet Relays
(#4)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.10
OH#20
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.58
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.95
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.83
OH#72
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.07
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2014-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.17
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.71
OH#16
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.52
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.54
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.75
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.00
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#4)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.02
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-01
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-55
6.63
OH#6
Oberlin HS Meet #2
(#1)
2014-02-01
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-55
6.75
pre
Oberlin HS Meet #2
(#2)
2014-03-08
Norman, Richard
(2014)
B-60
7.03
OH#10
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2014-03-02
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-60
7.04
OH#12
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#3)
2014-02-23
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-60
7.05
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#2)
2014-03-08
Norman, Richard
(2014)
B-60
7.05
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-03-02
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-60
7.11
pre
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#5)
2014-02-23
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-60
7.26
pre
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2014-03-02
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
47'2"
OH#43
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#8)
2014-02-09
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
60'0.5"
US#44 OH#15
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#1)
2014-02-22
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
58'7"
Rubber City HS Open
(#4)
2014-03-08
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
58'4.5"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2014-03-01
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
58'0.5"
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-02-23
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
57'1"
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2014-01-25
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
56'6"
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#4)
2014-03-02
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
55'7"
US#80 OH#22
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#5)
2014-03-02
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
55'6"
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#6)
2014-03-08
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
52'8"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#13)
2014-02-01
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
52'3.25"
Oberlin HS Meet #2
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-01
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-55
6.63
OH#6
Oberlin HS Meet #2
(#1)
2012-03-11
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-55
6.68
OH#16
Oberlin HS Invitational #4
(#3)
2012-03-11
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-55
6.69
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2014-02-01
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-55
6.75
pre
Oberlin HS Meet #2
(#2)
2012-03-11
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-55
6.83
OH#36
Oberlin HS Invitational #4
(#4)
2009-03-21
Pace, Lorenzo
(2010)
B-60
6.95
US#37 OH#6 pre
OATCC State Div 1
(#3)
2009-03-21
Pace, Lorenzo
(2010)
B-60
6.98
OATCC State Div 1
(#4)
2014-03-08
Norman, Richard
(2014)
B-60
7.03
OH#10
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2014-03-02
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-60
7.04
OH#12
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#3)
2014-02-23
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-60
7.05
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#2)
2014-03-08
Norman, Richard
(2014)
B-60
7.05
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2012-02-25
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.09
OH#29
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#5)
1999-03-14
Harris, Dave
(1999)
B-60
7.10
Nike Indoor Classic
2011-02-08
Roberts, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.10
OH#15
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#3)
2011-02-12
Roberts, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.10
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#3)
2014-03-02
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-60
7.11
pre
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#5)
2011-03-06
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.12
Kent State #3
(#10)
2012-02-18
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.12
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2011-02-20
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.12
OH#18
Kent State #2
(#3)
2013-02-16
Norman, Richard
(2014)
B-60
7.13
OH#41
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2011-02-08
Roberts, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.13
pre
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#3)
2011-02-12
Roberts, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.13
pre
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#3)
2013-02-16
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.14
OH#44
Rubber City HS Open
(#3)
2013-03-03
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-60
7.14
OH#44
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#9)
2011-02-20
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.15
pre
Kent State #2
(#3)
2012-03-04
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.15
Kent State HS Open #3
(#9)
2012-02-18
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.16
pre
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2013-02-16
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.16
pre
Rubber City HS Open
(#3)
2012-03-09
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.17
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#4)
2012-02-25
Roberts, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.18
OH#54
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#10)
2012-03-04
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.18
pre
Kent State HS Open #3
(#11)
2012-03-09
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.19
pre
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#4)
2013-02-16
Norman, Richard
(2014)
B-60
7.21
pre
Rubber City HS Open
(#5)
2015-02-22
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-60
7.21
OH#63
Kent State HS Open #3
(#7)
2011-03-06
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.23
pre
Kent State #3
(#13)
2011-02-20
Roberts, Nicholas
(2013)
B-60
7.23
OH#54
Kent State #2
(#6)
2011-02-20
Roberts, Nicholas
(2013)
B-60
7.25
pre
Kent State #2
(#5)
2014-02-23
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-60
7.26
pre
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2013-03-03
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-60
7.27
pre
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#16)
2015-02-22
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-60
7.28
pre
Kent State HS Open #3
(#10)
2011-03-19
Roberts, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.28
pre
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#14)
2013-03-03
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.28
pre
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#18)
2011-02-08
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.32
pre
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#14)
2011-02-12
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-60
7.32
pre
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#14)
2011-03-06
Roberts, Nicholas
(2013)
B-60
7.34
pre
Kent State #3
(#32)
2009-04-25
Pace, Lorenzo
(2010)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Comet Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Pace, Lorenzo
(2010)
B-100
10.76
w(4.6)
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-04-25
Pace, Lorenzo
(2010)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
Comet Relays
(#1)
2010-04-24
Pace, Lorenzo
(2010)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-100
10.91
NWI
NOC - Valley Division
(#2)
2014-05-09
Norman, Richie
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#2)
2011-04-09
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Pace, Lorenzo
(2010)
B-200
21.82
w(2.4)
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2013-05-24
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.06
OH#21 pre w(1.5)
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2012-05-25
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.21
OH#29 w(0.2)
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-04
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2009-03-21
Pace, Lorenzo
(2010)
B-200
22.36
US#67 OH#9
OATCC State Div 1
(#6)
2012-05-11
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.42
NWI
NOC - Valley Division
(#2)
2012-05-25
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.44
pre w(-0.9)
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-03-17
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.44
OH#13
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2010-05-26
Pace, Lorenzo
(2010)
B-200
22.45
OH#46 pre w(-1)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-05-22
Pace, Lorenzo
(2010)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2012-05-18
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.48
pre w(-0.1)
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2011-05-11
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#4)
2012-02-18
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.71
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2013-02-16
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.79
OH#32
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2013-03-03
Yohman, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.93
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#12)
2011-04-09
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
48.41
OH#7
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
48.79
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-27
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
48.86
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
48.93
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-11
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
49.03
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#1)
2010-06-05
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
49.11
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
49.11
OH#22 pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-20
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
49.19
OH D1 Amherst District
(#1)
2010-05-26
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
49.24
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#1)
2010-05-22
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
49.52
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-06-05
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
49.66
OH 1A State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
49.66
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#6)
2011-03-19
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
50.88
OH#21
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#11)
2011-03-13
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
51.42
pre
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#5)
2011-02-20
Owens, Nick
(2011)
B-400
51.74
Kent State #2
(#5)
2011-04-09
Florek, Doug
(2013)
B-400
52.50
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-06
Snack, Devon
(2010)
B-800
1:51.45
US#21 OH#3
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-29
Snack, Devon
(2010)
B-800
1:51.53
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#2)
2007-05-25
White, Daniel
(2007)
B-800
1:52.34
US#32 OH#3
OH Reg 2 D1 OUT
(#1)
2007-05-18
White, Daniel
(2007)
B-800
1:53.25
OH Dist NE D1 Am OUT
(#1)
2006-06-02
White, Daniel
(2007)
B-800
1:53.36
US#73 OH#3
OH State D1
(#2)
2009-05-22
Snack, Devon
(2010)
B-800
1:54.83
OH D1 Amherst District
(#1)
2009-06-20
Snack, Devon
(2010)
B-800
1:55.80
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#33)
2015-05-08
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-800
1:55.95
OH#36
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-18
Snack, Devon
(2010)
B-800
1:56.16
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#1)
2009-03-21
Snack, Devon
(2010)
B-800
1:56.52
US#39 OH#6
OATCC State Div 1
(#6)
2012-05-18
Olshavsky, Austin
B-800
1:56.61
OH#57
OH D1 Steele District
(#5)
2015-05-22
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-800
1:56.96
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2007-03-04
White, Daniel
(2007)
B-800
1:57.17
US#63 OH#4
Kent St #3 IN
(#1)
2009-05-22
Vild, Drew
(2009)
B-800
1:58.21
OH#77
OH D1 Amherst District
(#2)
2009-05-29
Vild, Drew
(2009)
B-800
1:58.36
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#10)
2010-05-26
Yankovich, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.75
OH#86
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#9)
2010-05-22
Yankovich, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.48
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2014-05-09
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
1:59.62
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#5)
2011-04-09
Olshavsky, Austin
B-800
2:04.32
Lexington Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-09
Yankovich, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:04.63
Lexington Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-08
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.20
OH#17
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.71
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:18.22
OH#24
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-06-06
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.62
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-14
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.76
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#3)
2014-06-07
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.78
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-23
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.30
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.16
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#3)
2015-03-07
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.43
OH#13
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-01-31
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-Mile
4:30.60
OH#8
Kent State HS Open #2
(#6)
2012-05-25
Menear, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:20.09
OH#9
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-05-31
Menear, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.13
OH#21
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-18
Menear, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.66
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2015-05-01
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-3200
9:27.96
OH#30
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2013-05-24
Menear, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.52
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2012-05-04
Menear, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:30.42
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Menear, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.62
OH#39
OH D1 Amherst District
(#3)
2015-04-25
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-3200
9:33.83
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#2)
2013-04-06
Menear, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.57
Avon Lake Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Menear, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.41
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Braun, Jesse
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Snack, Devon
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page