College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lexington, OH
City:
LEXINGTON
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:17.50
OH#7
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#2)
2015-10-10
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:17.90
Harding Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:22.25
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion
(#1)
2015-11-15
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:29.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#16)
2015-10-10
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:31.50
OH#21
Harding Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-26
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:32.85
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-10-03
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:35.72
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-09-12
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.16
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#1)
2015-09-19
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:40.20
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#4)
2015-11-07
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:43.20
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2015-08-15
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.10
OHSAA Early Preview Meet
(#1)
2015-11-07
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:47.60
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-10-24
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:50.83
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion
(#2)
2015-09-05
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:53.30
Ashland Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:53.52
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#6)
2015-09-12
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:58.46
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#3)
2015-11-28
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.30
Foot Locker Midwest
(#56)
2015-08-29
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.00
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Volz, Forest
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:09.60
OH D2 State Meet
(#13)
2015-08-15
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:16.70
OHSAA Early Preview Meet
(#2)
2015-09-05
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:18.60
Ashland Invitational
(#4)
2015-08-29
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-24
Volz, Forest
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:24.33
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion
(#4)
2015-10-10
Volz, Forest
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.30
Harding Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-03
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:35.08
OH#4
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-09-26
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:36.21
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-09-19
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:39.00
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#1)
2015-10-10
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:43.30
Harding Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:59.81
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#1)
2015-09-05
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:03.10
Ashland Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:08.94
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion
(#1)
2015-10-03
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:14.49
OH#24
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-08-29
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:18.00
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-10
Wendling, Whitney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:24.80
OH#39
Harding Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-15
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:25.40
OHSAA Early Preview Meet
(#1)
2015-10-03
Wendling, Whitney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:26.87
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-11-07
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:29.20
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-09-26
Wendling, Whitney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:40.69
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#12)
2015-11-07
Wendling, Whitney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:42.80
OH D2 State Meet
(#9)
2015-10-24
Wendling, Whitney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:48.29
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion
(#2)
2015-09-26
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:48.92
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#16)
2015-11-07
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.30
OH D2 State Meet
(#11)
2015-11-07
Miller, Abby
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:55.70
OH D2 State Meet
(#13)
2015-10-24
Miller, Abby
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.35
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion
(#3)
2015-11-15
Wendling, Whitney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:00.50
NXN Midwest Regional
(#80)
2015-10-03
Miller, Abby
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.12
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#17)
2015-10-10
Miller, Abby
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.40
Harding Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-15
Miller, Abby
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.20
NXN Midwest Regional
(#111)
2015-09-12
Wendling, Whitney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.14
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#4)
2015-11-15
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:25.60
NXN Midwest Regional
(#127)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.12
OH#36
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-06-06
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.00
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.15
OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.12
OH#27
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2015-04-25
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-800
2:18.87
OH#72
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
4:53.08
US#67 OH#2
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
4:56.03
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-05-22
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
4:59.12
OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor
(#1)
2015-04-25
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
5:00.88
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.52
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.38
Edison HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-3200
10:43.69
OH#2
OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor
(#1)
2015-06-06
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-3200
10:50.09
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-3200
11:02.86
Edison HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-3200
11:03.84
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.78
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-05-30
Clairmonte, Sophie
(2016)
G-SP
35'5.5"
OH D2 Region 6
(#11)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.16
OH#21
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.00
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.95
OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.17
OH#41
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2015-02-27
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-3200
9:58.21
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.01
US#48 OH#3
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-27
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-Mile
5:06.57
US#88 OH#2
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-3200
11:01.74
US#57 OH#3
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2015-03-07
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-3200
11:07.14
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-3200
11:35.48
OH#23
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-27
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-3200
11:36.35
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:51.79
OH#48
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion
(#1)
2014-10-04
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.50
Harding Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-13
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
Galion XC Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-18
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:00.76
OH#70
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion
(#2)
2014-10-04
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.70
OH#74
Harding Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-25
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.82
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2014-09-06
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.19
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#5)
2014-11-16
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.20
NXN Midwest Regional
(#108)
2014-09-06
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.92
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#9)
2014-11-01
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.72
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2014-09-13
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.10
Galion XC Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-25
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2014-10-25
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:21.49
OH D2 Region 6
(#5)
2014-11-01
Johnston, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:25.72
OH D2 State Meet
(#20)
2014-10-18
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.51
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion
(#4)
2014-11-16
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.50
NXN Midwest Regional
(#183)
2014-11-01
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.96
OH D2 State Meet
(#24)
2014-10-04
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:29.90
OH#1
Harding Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-16
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:39.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#5)
2014-10-18
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:43.20
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion
(#1)
2014-09-13
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:46.60
Galion XC Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-06
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:11.93
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#1)
2014-11-01
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:17.10
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2014-10-25
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:19.50
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2014-12-06
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:26.00
NXN Championships
(#35)
2014-08-16
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:32.17
OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-04
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:37.90
OH#40
Harding Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-06
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:44.76
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#2)
2014-09-13
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:46.00
Galion XC Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-16
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.50
NXN Midwest Regional
(#70)
2014-10-18
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.08
OH D2 Northwest District - Galion
(#2)
2014-08-23
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.00
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-25
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.30
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-19
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-800
2:19.91
OH#86
Edison Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
4:55.32
OH#6
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-31
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.12
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2014-04-12
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.65
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.30
OH D2 Northwest District 2
(#1)
2014-04-26
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-3200
11:09.22
OH#27
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Anable, Gavin
(2016)
G-DT
133'0"
OH#25
Edison Invitational
(#5)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.63
OH#29
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.89
OH#34
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-03-08
Clairmonte, Dominique
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.36
OH#3
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-14
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.60
OH#80
Galion XC Festival
(#1)
2013-10-26
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.98
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2013-10-05
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.90
Harding Invitational
(#2)
2013-09-14
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.10
Galion XC Festival
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-200
22.06
pre
NWI
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2009-05-08
Jefferson, Shaquille
(2010)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-24
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-200
22.43
NWI
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-200
22.44
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2013-04-27
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-02
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-200
22.63
OH#22
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#5)
2013-05-31
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
48.33
OH#10
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-05-31
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
48.50
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2011-05-27
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
48.62
OH#9
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2013-06-08
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
48.68
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2012-05-25
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
48.74
OH#15
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2011-06-04
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
48.74
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2011-06-04
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
48.79
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-10
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
48.98
Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-15
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
49.05
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2011-05-27
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
49.10
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2012-05-25
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
49.33
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-06-08
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
49.34
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2012-05-18
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
49.58
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2011-05-13
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
49.70
Ohio Cardinal Conference
(#1)
2013-05-24
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
49.71
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2013-03-16
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
49.96
US#100 OH#8
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2013-03-03
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
50.87
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#2)
2011-04-09
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
51.49
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Switzer, Bryant
(2013)
B-400
51.82
Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational
(#1)
2007-05-25
Whitelock, Victor
(2007)
B-800
1:53.17
US#64 OH#5
OH Reg 2 D1 OUT
(#2)
2009-05-08
Hershner, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.75
OH#94
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-08
Pritchard, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:59.58
Galion Lions Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Fourhman, Josh
(2012)
B-800
1:59.98
Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-04-09
Fourhman, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:03.41
Lexington Invitational
(#5)
2005-06-11
Jordanek, Tony
(2005)
B-1600
4:11.95
US#35 OH#2
Midwest MOC
(#1)
2009-06-06
Hershner, Ryan
(2009)
B-1600
4:12.75
US#57 OH#3
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2005-04-16
Jordanek, Tony
(2005)
B-1600
4:14.51
Mansfield Mehock
(#2)
2005-06-04
Jordanek, Tony
(2005)
B-1600
4:14.73
State Meet Div 1
(#4)
2009-05-29
Hershner, Ryan
(2009)
B-1600
4:15.03
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-26
Pritchard, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.58
OH#8
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#3)
2009-05-22
Hershner, Ryan
(2009)
B-1600
4:18.84
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-03-21
Hershner, Ryan
(2009)
B-1600
4:19.45
US#58 OH#4
OATCC State Div 1
(#4)
2005-03-05
Jordanek, Tony
(2005)
B-1600
4:20.08
US#33 OH#1
Blue and Gold Open
(#1)
2009-06-13
Hershner, Ryan
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.34
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#8)
2015-05-30
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.12
OH#36
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-06-06
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.00
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Stricklen, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.15
OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor
(#1)
2013-03-16
Molnar, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.78
OH#15
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#4)
2013-03-03
Molnar, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:46.08
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#3)
2014-03-08
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.89
OH#34
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2015-03-07
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.17
OH#41
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2015-02-27
Sturts, Zane
(2015)
B-3200
9:58.21
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-18
Jefferson, Shaquille
(2010)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
Mehock Relays
(#6)
2009-05-22
Jefferson, Shaquille
(2010)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
39.26
OH#31
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2011-05-27
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
39.46
OH#45
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#5)
2012-05-25
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
39.58
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2010-05-26
Talley, Ashton
(2010)
B-300H
39.59
OH#48 pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2012-05-18
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
39.82
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
39.89
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2011-05-13
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
39.90
Ohio Cardinal Conference
(#1)
2012-05-11
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
39.92
Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Talley, Ashton
(2010)
B-300H
40.03
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-11
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
40.03
OH#78
Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
40.14
OH#87
Marion Night Relays
(#2)
2012-05-18
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
40.16
OH D1 Columbian District
(#3)
2013-05-24
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
40.25
OH D1 Colombian District
(#4)
2013-04-13
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
40.30
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-26
Talley, Ashton
(2010)
B-300H
40.31
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#7)
2012-04-07
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
40.44
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
40.49
pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#3)
2012-05-18
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
40.51
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2012-05-25
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
40.51
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2009-05-22
Dickson, Tyler
(2009)
B-300H
40.53
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#4)
2009-05-22
Dickson, Tyler
(2009)
B-300H
40.55
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2011-05-06
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
40.65
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
40.73
Mehock Relays
(#3)
2012-05-18
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
40.78
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#3)
2013-04-20
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
40.82
Mansfield Mahock Relays
(#5)
2011-05-13
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
40.90
Ohio Cardinal Conference
(#5)
2012-03-31
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
40.92
Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
40.96
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
40.96
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#4)
2011-05-27
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
41.07
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#12)
2011-04-29
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
41.16
Marion Night Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Talley, Ashton
(2010)
B-300H
41.29
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2009-05-08
Dickson, Tyler
(2009)
B-300H
41.40
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
41.46
Marion Harding Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
41.50
Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
41.55
Edison Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
41.61
pre
Mehock Relays
(#8)
2012-04-07
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
41.74
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-300H
41.86
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
42.16
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
Webster, Logan
(2012)
B-300H
42.93
Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Rinehart, Robby
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5.5"
OH#35
Ohio Cardinal Conference
(#1)
2012-03-03
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#5
U of Findlay HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2012-05-11
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#40
Ohio Cardinal Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-23
Rinehart, Robby
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-04
Pickens, Antonio
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#42
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Rinehart, Robby
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2012-02-19
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Kenyon College HS Open
(#1)
2011-04-29
Rinehart, Robby
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Marion Night Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2011-05-27
Rinehart, Robby
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2011-04-09
Switzer, Andru
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#76
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Rinehart, Robby
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-21
Pickens, Antonio
(2009)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
US#66 OH#4
OATCC State Div 1
(#2)
2009-05-22
Pickens, Antonio
(2009)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2013-05-31
Henderson, Brandon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Henderson, Brandon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
w(6.4)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-03-16
Henderson, Brandon
(2013)
B-LJ
21'11.5"
OH#8
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#3)
2011-04-09
Kasper, Greg
(2011)
B-PV
12'6"
OH#61
Lexington Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.08
OH#83
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.10
Ohio Cardinal Conference
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.49
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#7)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.56
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.68
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.79
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#3)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.05
Marion Night Relays
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.19
Marion Harding Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#7)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.53
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.77
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.87
Edison Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.89
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Clairmonte, Dominique
North Carolina State University at Raleigh, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Switzer, Bryant
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
Isaac, Ellen
Ohio University-Main Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page