College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lincoln, OH
City:
GAHANNA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Schaller, Aaron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-24
Schaller, Aaron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.98
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#8)
2015-10-17
Schaller, Aaron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.77
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division
(#4)
2015-09-26
Schaller, Aaron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.44
Pickerington Central Tiger Invitational
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
White, Theo
(2015)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
White, Theo
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
White, Theo
(2015)
B-400
49.76
OH#48
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
White, Theo
(2015)
B-400
49.97
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2015-05-29
Ridinger, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:53.92
OH#9
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-23
Ridinger, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:54.61
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
Ridinger, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:55.13
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-08
Ridinger, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:55.30
OH#23
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Ridinger, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:56.72
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Ray, Andrew
(2017)
B-800
1:58.31
OH#89
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2015-08-02
Ray, Andrew
(2017)
B-800
1:59.76
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#24)
2015-06-06
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.43
OH#15 pre w(1.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.48
w(0.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-08
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.60
w(1.7)
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.65
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.74
w(-2.8)
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-08
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
38.71
OH#22
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
38.95
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
38.99
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
39.12
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-06-06
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
39.30
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-23
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
39.34
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
39.44
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Deas, Dontae
(2017)
B-300H
40.51
OH D1 Central District 2
(#6)
2015-05-29
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
40.70
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.45
OH#32
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.67
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.18
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.84
OH#47
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-08
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100
12.40
OH#29 w(2)
Mason Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-12
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-200
25.33
pre
NWI
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-08
Shaw, Samantha
(2015)
G-200
25.43
OH#39 w(1)
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-12
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-200
25.52
NWI
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-29
Shaw, Samantha
(2015)
G-400
56.28
OH#10
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-01
Shaw, Samantha
(2015)
G-400
57.10
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Shaw, Samantha
(2015)
G-400
57.14
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-06-06
Shaw, Samantha
(2015)
G-400
57.58
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-23
Shaw, Samantha
(2015)
G-400
57.68
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-04-25
Shaw, Samantha
(2015)
G-400
59.66
Eastern Relays
(#6)
2015-06-06
Tanner, Rylee
(2015)
G-800
2:13.86
OH#17
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-29
Tanner, Rylee
(2015)
G-800
2:13.94
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-01
Tanner, Rylee
(2015)
G-800
2:14.21
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Tanner, Rylee
(2015)
G-800
2:15.18
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-05-08
Tanner, Rylee
(2015)
G-800
2:18.62
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Sandlin, Kelsey
(2015)
G-1600
5:05.00
OH#27
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-06-13
Sandlin, Kelsey
(2015)
G-1600
5:06.07
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-01
Sandlin, Kelsey
(2015)
G-1600
5:06.33
Wayne Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-08
Sandlin, Kelsey
(2015)
G-Mile
5:06.49
OH#9
Mason Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-25
Sandlin, Kelsey
(2015)
G-3200
10:48.41
OH#4
Eastern Relays
(#3)
2015-05-29
Sandlin, Kelsey
(2015)
G-3200
10:53.17
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-06-06
Sandlin, Kelsey
(2015)
G-3200
10:58.07
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Sandlin, Kelsey
(2015)
G-3200
10:58.29
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.19
pre
w(2.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.32
OH#7 w(0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-08-02
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.34
pre w(-1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-05-01
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.41
w(0.9)
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-02
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.42
pre w(-0.8)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#9)
2015-05-23
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.57
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-05-29
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.59
w(-2.2)
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-07-12
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.64
NWI
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-23
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.67
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-07-12
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.67
pre
NWI
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-29
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.84
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-25
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
14.92
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2015-05-08
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-100H
15.21
NWI
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-100H
15.23
pre
w(3.6)
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-300H
43.67
OH#4
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-300H
43.94
OH#9 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-29
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-300H
44.27
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-06-06
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-300H
44.27
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-300H
44.43
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-05-29
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-300H
44.48
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-25
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-300H
44.83
Eastern Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-300H
45.09
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-05-08
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-300H
45.17
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-300H
45.26
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-300H
45.31
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-06-06
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-300H
45.67
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-25
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-300H
46.08
Eastern Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-300H
46.41
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-05-23
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-300H
46.47
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#4)
2015-06-13
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-300H
46.60
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#8)
2015-05-01
Duff, Benja
(2017)
G-300H
46.70
OH#74
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-08
Duff, Benja
(2017)
G-300H
47.42
Mason Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-25
Duff, Benja
(2017)
G-300H
47.97
Eastern Relays
(#9)
2015-06-06
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-LJ
18'1"
OH#9 w(-1.2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-13
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10.25"
NWI
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-08
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
NWI
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Stokes, Sydney
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.85
OH#3
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.12
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.63
OH#9
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.20
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.57
OH#22
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.30
OH#14
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:57.80
OH#15
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Ridinger, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:04.11
OH#56
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#9)
2015-03-07
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-60H
8.45
OH#17 pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-07
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-60
7.91
OH#20
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2015-02-22
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-60
7.97
pre
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#1)
2015-02-22
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-60
7.97
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#2)
2015-02-07
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-60
7.97
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#5)
2015-01-17
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-60
8.00
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#3)
2015-03-07
Hill, Cierra
(2016)
G-200
26.27
OH#20
OH Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2015-02-22
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-200
26.47
OH#31
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#3)
2015-01-31
Hill, Cierra
(2016)
G-200
26.65
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-02-28
Hill, Cierra
(2016)
G-200
26.72
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Shaw, Samantha
(2015)
G-400
58.36
OH#6
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2015-01-24
Shaw, Samantha
(2015)
G-400
59.50
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#1)
2015-02-14
Shaw, Samantha
(2015)
G-400
59.83
Spire HS Showcase
(#15)
2015-02-28
Shaw, Samantha
(2015)
G-400
59.87
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-14
Tanner, Rylee
(2015)
G-800
2:19.39
OH#9
Spire HS Showcase
(#7)
2015-03-07
Tanner, Rylee
(2015)
G-800
2:20.24
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-15
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-55H
8.45
OH#1 pre enr to 60h
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#28)
2015-01-10
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-60H
8.92
US#67 OH#4
Western Ohio Officials Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-60H
8.94
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-01-17
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-60H
8.95
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#2)
2015-01-31
Daniels, Miangel
(2016)
G-60H
8.99
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-18
Heriot, William Blake
B-200
22.14
NWI
Vandalia Butler Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-10
Reese, Riak
(2013)
B-200
22.18
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#16)
2012-05-19
Reese, Riak
(2013)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2012-05-25
Reese, Riak
(2013)
B-200
22.23
w(-1.1)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-25
Reese, Riak
(2013)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2008-03-16
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-200
22.24
Nike Indoor Nat
(#4)
2012-06-02
Reese, Riak
(2013)
B-200
22.27
pre w(-2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-31
Reese, Riak
(2013)
B-200
22.28
pre w(-2.7)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2009-05-23
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2015-05-23
White, Theo
(2015)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-04-07
Reese, Riak
(2013)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
Stingel Invitational
(#1)
2009-07-12
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#3)
2015-05-02
White, Theo
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2010-02-05
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-300
33.66
US#2 OH#1
New Balance Collegiate
(#2)
2010-06-27
Heriot, William
(2010)
B-400
46.77
US#5 OH#1
US Junior Nationals
(#5)
2010-06-27
Heriot, William
(2010)
B-400
46.79
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#5)
2009-06-06
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
47.16
US#23 OH#1
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-29
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
47.25
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#1)
2009-06-06
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
47.47
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-02-21
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
47.53
US#3 OH#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#2)
2010-02-20
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
47.59
US#3 OH#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#1)
2009-06-13
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
47.64
Golden West
(#2)
2010-05-26
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
47.81
US#61 OH#7
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#1)
2009-05-29
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
47.98
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#1)
2009-05-23
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
48.12
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2010-05-22
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
48.18
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-23
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
48.19
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2010-05-22
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
48.19
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-03-14
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
48.30
Nike Indoor Nat
(#3)
2009-01-31
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
48.86
KTC Niswonger
(#3)
2009-04-11
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
48.96
Dick Dei Classic
(#1)
2009-03-14
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
49.47
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#7)
2010-03-12
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
49.53
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#5)
2010-02-27
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-400
49.64
Ohio State Open #4
(#1)
2015-05-23
White, Theo
(2015)
B-400
49.76
OH#48
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-04-27
Reese, Riak
(2013)
B-400
49.90
OH#44
59th Annual Bellaire Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
White, Theo
(2015)
B-400
49.97
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2009-12-12
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
B-500
1:05.20
US#4 OH#1 College Race
Golden Flash Gala
(#2)
2010-06-05
McFann, Harry
(2010)
B-800
1:52.48
US#56 OH#4
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
McFann, Harry
(2010)
B-800
1:52.48
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-26
McFann, Harry
(2010)
B-800
1:53.46
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#1)
2009-06-06
McFann, Harry
(2010)
B-800
1:53.61
OH#13
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Ridinger, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:53.92
OH#9
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-29
McFann, Harry
(2010)
B-800
1:54.59
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-23
Ridinger, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:54.61
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2009-05-23
McFann, Harry
(2010)
B-800
1:54.80
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2015-06-06
Ridinger, Mathew
(2015)
B-800
1:55.13
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-08
Ridinger, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:55.30
OH#23
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Blakely, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:56.32
OH#42
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2014-05-30
Blakely, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:56.66
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2010-04-17
McFann, Harry
(2010)
B-800
1:56.68
Volunteer Classic
(#4)
2015-05-02
Ridinger, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:56.72
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
McFann, Harry
(2010)
B-800
1:57.17
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2013-05-25
Blakely, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:57.39
OH#56
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-05-23
Ray, Andrew
(2017)
B-800
1:58.31
OH#89
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2009-05-09
McFann, Harry
(2010)
B-800
1:58.63
Teays Valley Viking Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Blakely, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:59.18
OH D1 Region 3
(#10)
2015-08-02
Ray, Andrew
(2017)
B-800
1:59.76
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#24)
2009-05-23
Chandler, Tyler
(2010)
B-800
1:59.80
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#4)
2015-02-28
Ridinger, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:04.11
OH#56
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#9)
2014-02-08
Ridinger, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:04.52
OH#58
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2010-01-09
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-55H
7.71
OH#6 pre
Marietta College Open
(#2)
2010-01-09
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-55H
7.78
Marietta College Open
(#2)
2009-03-21
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-60H
8.08
US#19 OH#2
OATCC State Div 1
(#2)
2009-03-21
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-60H
8.10
pre
OATCC State Div 1
(#2)
2010-01-23
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-60H
8.16
US#34 OH#7
Ohio State Open #1
(#2)
2008-03-15
Curbo, Austin
B-60H
8.18
US#34 OH#5
OH State D1 IN
(#4)
2009-02-28
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-60H
8.23
St. Charles Open
(#1)
2010-01-16
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-60H
8.28
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2010-01-16
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-60H
8.37
pre
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2010-01-23
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-60H
8.40
pre
Ohio State Open #1
(#4)
2015-03-07
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-60H
8.45
OH#17 pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2008-05-02
Curbow, Austin
B-110H
13.75
NWI
Gahanna OUT
(#1)
2008-05-28
Curbow, Austin
B-110H
14.08
w(2.5)
OH Reg 3 D1 OUT
(#2)
2002-06-01
White, Quentin
(2002)
B-110H
14.14
NWI
Regional
(#2)
2009-05-23
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.20
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2009-06-06
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.36
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-29
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.38
OH#4 w(1.5)
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-26
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.41
w(2.9)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#1)
2015-06-06
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.43
OH#15 pre w(1.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-09
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.45
NWI
Teays Valley Viking Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.48
w(0.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2009-06-06
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.49
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-09
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.55
pre
NWI
Teays Valley Viking Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.60
w(1.7)
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.65
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.67
OH#32 w(-2.6)
Volunteer Classic
(#3)
2009-04-11
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
Dick Dei Classic
(#2)
2014-05-30
Davis, Adam
(2014)
B-110H
14.68
w(2.9)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2010-05-26
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.68
pre w(0)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2015-05-29
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.74
w(-2.8)
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-29
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.75
pre w(-3.2)
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-30
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.75
w(2.9)
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-23
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.81
pre
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2014-05-24
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2010-04-17
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.85
pre w(0.9)
Volunteer Classic
(#2)
2014-05-24
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2009-07-12
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#3)
2014-05-24
Davis, Adam
(2014)
B-110H
14.91
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2010-05-22
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2014-05-17
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#2)
2009-07-12
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-110H
14.99
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#3)
2014-05-30
Davis, Adam
(2014)
B-110H
15.00
pre
w(3.6)
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2008-05-28
Curbow, Austin
B-300H
37.86
US#62 OH#6
OH Reg 3 D1 OUT
(#2)
2008-05-02
Curbow, Austin
B-300H
38.15
Gahanna OUT
(#1)
2009-05-23
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-300H
38.30
OH#12
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2009-06-06
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-300H
38.66
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2015-05-08
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
38.71
OH#22
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-300H
38.73
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2009-06-06
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-300H
38.74
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-29
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-300H
38.83
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-26
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-300H
38.86
OH#27 pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2015-05-02
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
38.95
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
38.99
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
39.12
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-29
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-300H
39.23
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
39.30
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-23
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
39.34
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
39.44
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2010-05-22
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-300H
39.83
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-04-17
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-300H
39.84
Volunteer Classic
(#6)
2014-05-17
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
40.12
OH#68
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#3)
2014-05-17
Broomfield, Quinton
(2015)
B-300H
40.15
pre
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#3)
2009-04-18
Washington, Herman
(2010)
B-300H
40.17
Vandalia Butler Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Daniels, Miangel
Kent State University Kent Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2013
Name
School
Buckner, Eric
University of Rio Grande, OH
(Mid-South Conference)
2012
Name
School
Blankenship, Jacob
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Washington, Herman
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Heriot, Blake
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page