College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Mentor, OH
City:
MENTOR
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:37.64
OH#32
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2015-09-12
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.40
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#6)
2015-10-10
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.10
Medina XC Festival
(#1)
2015-10-17
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.80
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-09-05
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.60
Mentor Cardinal Classic
(#1)
2015-11-07
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
OH D1 State Meet
(#51)
2015-10-31
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.56
OH D1 Region 1
(#11)
2015-10-03
Finucan, Joey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.55
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#22)
2015-10-03
Fuerst, Tyler
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.34
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#26)
2015-10-24
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.30
OH D1 Northeast District - Willoughby South
(#1)
2015-09-12
Finucan, Joey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.16
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#32)
2015-11-15
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#137)
2015-10-10
Finucan, Joey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.10
Medina XC Festival
(#8)
2015-10-17
Finucan, Joey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.20
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#10)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-08
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.15
OH#25
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.80
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#2)
2015-05-22
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.93
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hunsinger, Maverick
(2015)
B-800
1:58.94
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2015-05-08
Daugherty, Eddie
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#32
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Daugherty, Eddie
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-06-06
Browley, Reggie
(2015)
B-SP
60'0.25"
US#50 OH#7
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Browley, Reggie
(2015)
B-SP
59'6.25"
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-22
Browley, Reggie
(2015)
B-SP
58'1"
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-04-18
Browley, Reggie
(2015)
B-SP
56'2.5"
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Browley, Reggie
(2015)
B-SP
54'10.75"
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Browley, Reggie
(2015)
B-SP
54'6.5"
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Browley, Reggie
(2015)
B-SP
54'5.5"
Nordonia Knight Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Browley, Reggie
(2015)
B-SP
54'5.5"
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.18
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.27
Nordonia Knight Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.27
Euclid Relays
(#6)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:32.32
OH#14
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Lane, Emma
(2017)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#4)
2015-05-22
Lane, Emma
(2017)
G-400
57.89
OH#37
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#2)
2015-05-29
Lane, Emma
(2017)
G-400
58.36
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2015-05-22
Lane, Emma
(2017)
G-400
59.01
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#3)
2015-04-18
Lane, Emma
(2017)
G-400
59.56
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#2)
2015-05-29
Lane, Emma
(2017)
G-400
59.58
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2015-05-22
Rozic, Cassie
(2015)
G-800
2:19.80
OH#83
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#2)
2015-04-25
Magro, Peggy
(2016)
G-3200
11:14.21
OH#33
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#3)
2015-05-22
Magro, Peggy
(2016)
G-3200
11:20.97
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#2)
2015-04-18
Magro, Peggy
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.48
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-29
Magro, Peggy
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.62
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-29
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.36
pre
w(2.9)
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-29
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.37
w(3.4)
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-13
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.38
NWI
NOC Valley Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.42
OH#9 w(0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-25
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.48
pre w(0.7)
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.50
pre
w(2.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-08
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.53
NWI
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.55
NWI
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2015-08-08
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.58
pre w(1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-05-22
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.63
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-08-02
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.64
pre w(-1.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#13)
2015-08-02
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.75
pre w(-1.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-04-11
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.79
NWI
Nordonia Knight Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.79
w(-2.8)
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-07-12
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.79
NWI
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-22
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.80
pre
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-04-18
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
14.88
NWI
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-06-28
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-100H
15.25
NWI
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-06
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-300H
43.87
OH#7
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-300H
44.14
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-300H
44.58
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-25
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-300H
44.67
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-300H
44.70
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-05-29
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-300H
44.98
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-22
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-300H
45.80
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-04-18
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-300H
47.76
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-07-12
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-400H
1:03.13
OH#2
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-02
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-400H
1:03.45
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-08-02
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-400H
1:03.64
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#18)
2015-08-08
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-400H
1:03.90
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-08-08
Muhammad, Aysha
(2016)
G-400H
1:04.58
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-05-29
Linn, Nicole
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
OH#29
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-29
Marshall, Maddy
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#30
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-02
Sullens, Meghan
(2015)
G-SP
38'6"
OH#52
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Sullens, Meghan
(2015)
G-SP
37'8"
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#3)
2015-05-29
Sullens, Meghan
(2015)
G-SP
37'7.75"
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2015-05-08
Sullens, Meghan
(2015)
G-SP
36'8"
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2015-04-25
Sullens, Meghan
(2015)
G-SP
36'6.5"
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#5)
2015-04-11
Sullens, Meghan
(2015)
G-SP
35'8.5"
Nordonia Knight Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.93
OH#10
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.78
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.96
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.60
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.89
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.83
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.00
US#100 OH#4
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.07
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.61
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.84
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.47
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.02
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.83
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-12
Daugherty, Eddie
(2015)
B-60
7.08
OH#31
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#4)
2015-02-20
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.14
OH#45
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#3)
2015-02-20
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.18
pre
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#3)
2015-02-12
Blizard, Jason
B-60
7.18
OH#55
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#6)
2015-02-12
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-60
7.23
OH#65
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#7)
2015-02-20
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-60
7.26
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#5)
2015-02-12
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.27
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#9)
2015-02-20
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-60
7.28
pre
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#7)
2015-01-15
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.29
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #1
(#3)
2015-02-12
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
22.75
OH#18
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#1)
2015-02-20
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
22.92
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
22.93
OH Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2015-02-14
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.85
US#98 OH#5
Spire HS Showcase
(#6)
2015-03-07
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
50.24
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-20
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
50.41
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#1)
2015-02-12
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
50.88
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#1)
2015-02-12
Hunsinger, Maverick
(2015)
B-800
2:01.15
OH#26
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#1)
2015-02-12
Brickman, Joey
B-800
2:01.45
OH#31
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#2)
2015-02-20
Brickman, Joey
B-800
2:02.14
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#2)
2015-02-20
Elmore, Wade
(2015)
B-800
2:03.17
OH#47
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#3)
2015-02-12
Elmore, Wade
(2015)
B-800
2:03.18
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#4)
2015-02-20
Blakemore, Colin
B-800
2:03.43
OH#49
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#4)
2015-02-20
Hunsinger, Maverick
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.70
OH#31
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#3)
2015-02-22
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.25
OH#27
Kent State HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-03-07
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.90
OH Indoor State Meet
(#12)
2015-02-14
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.61
Spire HS Showcase
(#10)
2015-02-20
Daugherty, Eddie
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#17
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#1)
2015-02-20
Lampert, Joe
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#17
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Daugherty, Eddie
(2015)
B-LJ
21'8"
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-07
Browley, Reggie
(2015)
B-SP
57'7.5"
US#35 OH#6
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-12
Daugherty, Eddie
(2015)
B-60
7.08
OH#31
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#4)
2015-02-20
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.14
OH#45
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#3)
2015-02-20
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.18
pre
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#3)
2015-02-12
Blizard, Jason
B-60
7.18
OH#55
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#6)
2015-02-12
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-60
7.23
OH#65
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#7)
2015-02-20
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-60
7.26
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#5)
2015-02-12
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.27
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#9)
2015-02-20
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-60
7.28
pre
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#7)
2015-01-15
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.29
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #1
(#3)
2015-02-12
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
22.75
OH#18
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#1)
2015-02-20
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
22.92
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Tankovich, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
22.93
OH Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2015-05-08
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.15
OH#25
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.53
OH#48 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2014-05-30
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.59
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2014-06-07
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.70
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-22
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.80
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#2)
2015-02-14
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.85
US#98 OH#5
Spire HS Showcase
(#6)
2015-05-22
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.93
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2014-05-23
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
49.98
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2015-03-07
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
50.24
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-20
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
50.41
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#1)
2015-02-12
Walton, Marc
(2015)
B-400
50.88
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#1)
2012-06-02
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:56.26
OH#46
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-25
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:56.53
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2011-05-27
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:57.35
OH#57
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#5)
2012-05-18
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:57.38
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2012-04-13
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:57.40
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:58.50
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2012-03-17
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:58.62
OH#9
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2015-05-29
Hunsinger, Maverick
(2015)
B-800
1:58.94
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2013-05-31
Keipert, Jared
(2013)
B-800
1:58.98
OH#100
OH D1 Region 1
(#10)
2012-03-31
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:58.99
Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:59.12
NOC - Valley Division
(#2)
2013-05-24
Keipert, Jared
(2013)
B-800
1:59.40
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2010-05-22
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:59.49
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
Suhan, Michael
(2010)
B-800
1:59.64
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#10)
2010-05-22
Suhan, Michael
(2010)
B-800
1:59.76
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2012-03-09
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:59.80
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2012-02-18
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:00.06
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2012-02-11
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:00.14
SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier
(#5)
2011-03-06
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:00.17
OH#22
Kent State #3
(#5)
2012-02-25
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:00.49
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#3)
2015-02-12
Hunsinger, Maverick
(2015)
B-800
2:01.15
OH#26
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#1)
2015-02-12
Brickman, Joey
B-800
2:01.45
OH#31
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#2)
2015-02-20
Brickman, Joey
B-800
2:02.14
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#2)
2013-03-03
Keipert, Jared
(2013)
B-800
2:02.93
OH#46
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#16)
2013-02-16
Keipert, Jared
(2013)
B-800
2:03.16
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2015-02-20
Elmore, Wade
(2015)
B-800
2:03.17
OH#47
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#3)
2015-02-12
Elmore, Wade
(2015)
B-800
2:03.18
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#4)
2015-02-20
Blakemore, Colin
B-800
2:03.43
OH#49
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#4)
2011-02-08
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:03.46
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#6)
2011-02-12
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:03.46
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#6)
2011-04-09
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:03.98
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-09
Keipert, Jared
(2013)
B-800
2:04.00
OH#55
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#5)
2011-03-19
Ostrowski, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:04.16
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#14)
2012-03-09
Ingram, Desi
(2012)
B-800
2:04.65
OH#66
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#8)
2010-03-20
Lowe, Tyler
(2010)
B-1600
4:26.92
OH#8
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#6)
2013-01-18
Gudowicz, Jeff
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.10
OH#15
Spire Scholastic Open
(#2)
2015-02-20
Hunsinger, Maverick
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.70
OH#31
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#3)
2013-03-03
Gudowicz, Jeff
(2013)
B-Mile
4:27.43
OH#7
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#4)
2009-05-27
Schulz, Stephen
(2009)
B-3200
9:27.82
OH#17
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-31
Gudowicz, Jeff
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.77
OH#41
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2009-05-22
Schulz, Stephen
(2009)
B-3200
9:34.01
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2009-05-14
Schulz, Stephen
(2009)
B-3200
9:35.31
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#1)
2009-05-02
Hudd, Jimmy
(2009)
B-3200
9:36.08
OH#43
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#2)
2009-06-06
Schulz, Stephen
(2009)
B-3200
9:36.89
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#11)
2009-05-09
Schulz, Stephen
(2009)
B-3200
9:38.60
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-15
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
9:44.17
OH#23
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#14)
2014-02-22
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
9:46.02
Rubber City HS Open
(#4)
2013-02-16
Gudowicz, Jeff
(2013)
B-3200
9:47.15
OH#27
Rubber City HS Open
(#3)
2015-02-22
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.25
OH#27
Kent State HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-03-07
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.90
OH Indoor State Meet
(#12)
2015-02-14
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.61
Spire HS Showcase
(#10)
2014-03-02
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
9:51.50
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#1)
2013-03-08
Keipert, Jared
(2013)
B-3200
9:51.56
OH#40
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#6)
2013-03-08
Evans, Matt
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.02
OH#42
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#7)
2010-03-05
Kisley, Ben
B-3200
9:53.87
OH#26
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#4)
2012-02-18
Keipert, Jared
(2013)
B-3200
9:54.59
OH#44
Akron Rubber City Open
(#9)
2013-02-16
Evans, Matt
(2013)
B-3200
9:55.82
Rubber City HS Open
(#5)
2011-02-08
Shaker, Joseph
B-3200
9:58.42
OH#41
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#8)
2011-02-12
Shaker, Joseph
B-3200
9:58.42
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#8)
2014-03-08
Polakowski, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.49
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#15)
2011-04-09
Keipert, Jared
(2013)
B-3200
10:09.84
OH#95
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Blevins, Greg
(2011)
B-3200
10:13.74
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Shaker, Joseph
B-3200
10:13.81
Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Blevins, Greg
(2011)
B-3200
10:17.59
Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2004-02-20
Ivancic, Nick
(2004)
B-55H
7.54
US#35 OH#6 h
Perry Classic
(#1)
2004-02-15
Ivancic, Nick
(2004)
B-55H
7.61
Oberlin
(#2)
2004-01-31
Ivancic, Nick
(2004)
B-55H
7.64
h
Tri State Coaches #3
(#1)
2004-03-06
Ivancic, Nick
(2004)
B-60H
8.22
US#40 OH#7
Kent State HS Open
(#5)
2003-05-29
Ivancic, Nick
(2004)
B-300H
38.10
US#69 OH#5 p
Region
(#3)
2003-06-07
Ivancic, Nick
(2004)
B-300H
38.20
Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2012-05-18
Flinn, Todd
B-300H
40.13
OH#84
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Flores, Jordan
(2014)
B-300H
40.41
OH#86 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#4)
2014-05-23
Flores, Jordan
(2014)
B-300H
40.55
OH D1 Mentor District
(#4)
2012-04-20
Flinn, Todd
B-300H
40.58
Comet Relays
(#5)
2012-05-11
Flinn, Todd
B-300H
40.64
NOC - Valley Division
(#3)
2009-05-22
Lehoe, Kevin
(2009)
B-300H
41.36
OH D1 Mentor District
(#4)
2009-05-14
Lehoe, Kevin
(2009)
B-300H
41.38
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2012-05-25
Flinn, Todd
B-300H
41.43
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#13)
2012-05-25
Flinn, Todd
B-300H
41.43
OH D1 Region 1
(#13)
2013-05-24
Flores, Jordan
(2014)
B-300H
41.50
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2009-05-14
Lehoe, Kevin
(2009)
B-300H
41.54
pre
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2009-05-22
Lehoe, Kevin
(2009)
B-300H
41.67
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#8)
2009-05-27
Lehoe, Kevin
(2009)
B-300H
41.79
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#16)
2009-05-27
Lehoe, Kevin
(2009)
B-300H
41.79
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#16)
2009-04-25
Lehoe, Kevin
(2009)
B-300H
41.87
Comet Relays
(#6)
2013-05-24
Flores, Jordan
(2014)
B-300H
42.00
OH D1 Mentor District
(#7)
2003-06-14
Ivancic, Nick
(2004)
B-400H
54.01
US#31 OH#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#10)
2011-04-09
Wallace, Colton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#90 OH#7
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-27
Mamie, Bill
(2009)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH#15
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2011-01-22
Wallace, Colton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#62 OH#7
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2010-05-26
Wallace, Colton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#13
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#5)
2013-06-08
Daugherty, Eddie
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#18
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2015-05-08
Daugherty, Eddie
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#32
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2013-05-31
Daugherty, Eddie
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2011-05-27
Wallace, Colton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#7)
2011-04-30
Wallace, Colton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
Daugherty, Eddie
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Wallace, Colton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-06-06
Mamie, Bill
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#11)
2014-04-26
Daugherty, Eddie
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#39
Amherst Comet Relays
(#2)
2011-05-20
Wallace, Colton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2009-05-14
Mamie, Bill
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Muhammad, Aysha
University of Pittsburgh-Pittsburgh Campus, PA
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page