College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Normandy, OH
City:
PARMA
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Sokol, Vlad
(2017)
B-300H
40.19
OH#78
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-22
Sokol, Vlad
(2017)
B-300H
40.98
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-04-25
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#18
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Rocky River Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-04-10
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Rough Rider Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#14)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#3)
2015-05-29
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
38'5.75"
OH#54
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-22
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
37'2.5"
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-05-08
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
35'11.25"
Rocky River Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-10
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Rough Rider Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Gavin, Alyssa
(2016)
G-SP
35'10"
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#4)
2015-05-01
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
35'1.25"
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#5)
2015-05-29
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-DT
124'11"
OH#45
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-22
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-DT
122'5"
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-06-06
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-DT
121'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-08
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#11
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#3)
2015-02-22
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
35'7"
OH#38
Kent State HS Open #3
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
37'8.5"
OH#81
Bell Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
36'9.5"
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2014-04-26
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
35'0.5"
Amherst Comet Relays
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.29
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#14)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#30)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
48.77
OH#16
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2012-06-02
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
49.09
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
49.36
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-06-02
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
49.56
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
49.95
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
49.96
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-05-25
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.86
OH#61
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.00
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-04-20
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.26
Comet Relays
(#2)
2012-05-18
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.43
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-04
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.73
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-02
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.90
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2012-05-11
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
41.00
NOC - Lake Division
(#1)
2012-03-31
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
41.83
Bill Dodd Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
OH#95
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#4)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.92
OH#50
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.16
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.03
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.04
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.85
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#2)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
NOC - Lake Division
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.10
OH#39
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#4)
2012-05-18
Wakut, Ashley
(2012)
G-400
59.31
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-05-04
Wakut, Ashley
(2012)
G-400
59.99
Bell Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-25
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
38'10.5"
OH#51
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-04
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
38'10.25"
Bell Invitational
(#2)
2012-06-02
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
38'1.5"
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-11
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
37'2"
NOC - Lake Division
(#1)
2012-05-11
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
36'0"
pre
NOC - Lake Division
(#1)
2012-04-27
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
35'11.75"
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#4)
2012-04-20
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
35'7"
Comet Relays
(#5)
2012-05-18
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-DT
36'10"
OH#78
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Seitz, Dean
(2011)
B-3200
10:18.44
Beachwood Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Wakut, Ashley
(2012)
G-400
59.62
OH#88
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Peters, Karla
(2011)
G-300H
46.62
OH#83
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Peters, Karla
(2011)
G-300H
47.71
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#9)
2011-05-11
Seidu, Ayisha
(2011)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#50
NE Ohio Conference-Lake Division
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hellisz, Marissa
(2012)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
36'3.5"
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
35'6"
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#7)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-15
Vano, Mike
B-WT
46'0"
OH#44
Jerome Fields Open
(#10)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
Peters, Karla
(2011)
G-300H
47.65
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-11
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Beachwood Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-11
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Beachwood Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-29
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-400
49.00
OH#24
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-06-06
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-400
49.50
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-22
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-400
49.60
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-400
49.87
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#2)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#12)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#4)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.16
OH#52 pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#7)
2009-05-29
Perl, Julie
(2009)
G-PV
10'8"
OH#26
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-22
Perl, Julie
(2009)
G-PV
10'6"
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Perl, Julie
(2009)
G-PV
10'6"
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#11)
2009-05-08
Perl, Julie
(2009)
G-PV
10'0"
Bell Invitational
(#4)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-06-07
Jacobs, Bridget
(2008)
G-LJ
19'9.5"
US#12 OH#1 w(-1.3)
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#1)
2008-05-28
Jacobs, Bridget
(2008)
G-LJ
19'5.75"
w(4.2)
OH Reg 2 D1 OUT
(#1)
2008-06-14
Jacobs, Bridget
(2008)
G-LJ
19'3.75"
w(0)
Midwest MoC OUT
(#1)
2008 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-02-09
Jacobs, Bridget
(2008)
G-LJ
18'10"
US#12 OH#1
Akron Perf IN
(#1)
2008-03-15
Jacobs, Bridget
(2008)
G-LJ
18'1.75"
OH State D1 IN
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-11
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Beachwood Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-11
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Beachwood Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
48.77
OH#16
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-29
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-400
49.00
OH#24
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2012-06-02
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
49.09
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
49.36
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2009-06-06
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-400
49.50
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2012-06-02
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
49.56
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-22
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-400
49.60
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Thomas, Ryan
(2009)
B-400
49.87
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-18
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
49.95
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Vorell, Rocky
(2012)
B-400
49.96
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2011-04-09
Seitz, Dean
(2011)
B-3200
10:18.44
Beachwood Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.86
OH#61
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.00
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-22
Sokol, Vlad
(2017)
B-300H
40.19
OH#78
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2012-04-20
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.26
Comet Relays
(#2)
2012-05-18
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.43
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-04
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.73
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-02
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.90
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-22
Sokol, Vlad
(2017)
B-300H
40.98
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2012-05-11
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
41.00
NOC - Lake Division
(#1)
2012-03-31
Phillips, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
41.83
Bill Dodd Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#18
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Rocky River Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-04-10
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Rough Rider Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-08
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#11
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#3)
2011-01-15
Vano, Mike
B-WT
46'0"
OH#44
Jerome Fields Open
(#10)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
OH#95
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#4)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.92
OH#50
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.16
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.03
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.04
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.85
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.29
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#14)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#12)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
NOC - Lake Division
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#14)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#30)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.10
OH#39
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#4)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.16
OH#52 pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#7)
2012-05-18
Wakut, Ashley
(2012)
G-400
59.31
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2011-05-20
Wakut, Ashley
(2012)
G-400
59.62
OH#88
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-04
Wakut, Ashley
(2012)
G-400
59.99
Bell Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Peters, Karla
(2011)
G-300H
46.62
OH#83
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Peters, Karla
(2011)
G-300H
47.65
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-05-27
Peters, Karla
(2011)
G-300H
47.71
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#9)
2011-05-11
Seidu, Ayisha
(2011)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#50
NE Ohio Conference-Lake Division
(#1)
2008-06-07
Jacobs, Bridget
(2008)
G-LJ
19'9.5"
US#12 OH#1 w(-1.3)
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#1)
2008-05-28
Jacobs, Bridget
(2008)
G-LJ
19'5.75"
w(4.2)
OH Reg 2 D1 OUT
(#1)
2008-06-14
Jacobs, Bridget
(2008)
G-LJ
19'3.75"
w(0)
Midwest MoC OUT
(#1)
2008-02-09
Jacobs, Bridget
(2008)
G-LJ
18'10"
US#12 OH#1
Akron Perf IN
(#1)
2008-03-15
Jacobs, Bridget
(2008)
G-LJ
18'1.75"
OH State D1 IN
(#2)
2011-05-20
Hellisz, Marissa
(2012)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-05-29
Perl, Julie
(2009)
G-PV
10'8"
OH#26
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-22
Perl, Julie
(2009)
G-PV
10'6"
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Perl, Julie
(2009)
G-PV
10'6"
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#11)
2009-05-08
Perl, Julie
(2009)
G-PV
10'0"
Bell Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-25
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
38'10.5"
OH#51
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-04
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
38'10.25"
Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
38'5.75"
OH#54
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-06-02
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
38'1.5"
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2014-05-09
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
37'8.5"
OH#81
Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
37'2.5"
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2012-05-11
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
37'2"
NOC - Lake Division
(#1)
2014-05-30
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
36'9.5"
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2011-05-20
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
36'3.5"
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2012-05-11
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
36'0"
pre
NOC - Lake Division
(#1)
2012-04-27
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
35'11.75"
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#4)
2015-05-08
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
35'11.25"
Rocky River Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-10
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Rough Rider Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Gavin, Alyssa
(2016)
G-SP
35'10"
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#4)
2015-02-22
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
35'7"
OH#38
Kent State HS Open #3
(#5)
2012-04-20
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
35'7"
Comet Relays
(#5)
2011-05-27
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-SP
35'6"
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#7)
2015-05-01
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
35'1.25"
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#5)
2014-04-26
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-SP
35'0.5"
Amherst Comet Relays
(#5)
2015-05-29
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-DT
124'11"
OH#45
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-22
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-DT
122'5"
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-06-06
Dotson, Taylor
(2016)
G-DT
121'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-18
Rapnicki, Gracie
(2012)
G-DT
36'10"
OH#78
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
Link directly to this page