College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Springfield, OH
City:
HOLLAND
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
John Key, Jr.
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#32
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-04-10
Key, John
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#40
Whitmer Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.97
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#4)
2015-05-01
Mowery, Jada
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
Mogadore Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Abunaw, Victoria
(2018)
G-100H
15.02
pre
w(3.8)
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-29
Abunaw, Victoria
(2018)
G-100H
15.11
w(2.8)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
Abunaw, Victoria
(2018)
G-300H
45.25
OH#29 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Abunaw, Victoria
(2018)
G-300H
45.34
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-23
Abunaw, Victoria
(2018)
G-300H
46.50
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2015-06-06
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
12'0"
OH#13
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'9"
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-08
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'9"
Otsego Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'9"
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-01
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Nancy Erme Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Edwards, London
(2015)
B-SP
51'2.75"
OH#29
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2015-02-22
Edwards, London
(2015)
B-SP
49'11.75"
Dave Wottle HS Open Meet
(#5)
2015-01-24
Edwards, London
(2015)
B-SP
48'11.75"
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Edwards, London
(2015)
B-SP
48'10"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#15)
2015-02-22
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'3"
OH#12
Dave Wottle HS Open Meet
(#1)
2015-01-31
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#2)
2015-03-07
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2015-02-15
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
10'11.75"
Tiffin HS Open #3
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Messer, Andrew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.60
OH D1 Northwest District Sec 1
(#4)
2014-10-18
Shively, Kyle
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.60
OH D1 Northwest District Sec 1
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Durden, Emanuel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#37 OH#2
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
Durden, Emanuel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'10"
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Durden, Emanuel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#34
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.15
OH#55
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.57
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.59
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
Howard, Elijah
(2012)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Springfield Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
pre
Edwin Moses Relays
(#5)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Edwin Moses Relays
(#5)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.01
Edwin Moses Relays
(#5)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.65
pre
Edwin Moses Relays
(#5)
2012-05-19
Todd, Mariah
(2013)
G-300H
47.15
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#5)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.38
OH#33
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.02
OH#59
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.45
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.82
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
24'5.25"
w(4.2)
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'11.75"
US#21 OH#3 w(-1.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-11
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'10.75"
NWI
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#2)
2011-05-13
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#1)
2011-04-25
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'3.25"
NWI
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#1)
2011-05-20
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
OH#71
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.33
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#7)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#5)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.62
OH D1 Troy District
(#6)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-07-11
Moore, James
(2010)
B-100
10.98
OH#20 w(-0.6)
AAU Area 9 OH YMYW
(#1)
2010-07-11
Moore, James
(2010)
B-200
22.09
OH#20 w(-0.3)
AAU Area 9 OH YMYW
(#1)
2010-05-22
Moore, James
(2010)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.24
US#64 OH#4 w(-0.9)
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-26
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.29
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#2)
2010-05-26
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.32
w(1.2)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#2)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.35
pre w(-3.8)
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.35
pre
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.36
w(-2.2)
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.36
pre w(0.6)
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-06-12
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.40
NWI
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2010-05-26
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
38.45
OH#12
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
38.52
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
38.52
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
38.54
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
38.54
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.11
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.32
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.59
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2010-06-12
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
40.46
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#9)
2010-05-26
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'1.5"
OH#2 w(-0.4)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#1)
2010-05-01
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial
(#3)
2010-06-05
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
w(-2.9)
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
w(-2.9)
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Howe, James
(2010)
B-PV
15'0"
OH#11
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Howe, James
(2010)
B-PV
15'0"
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Howe, James
(2010)
B-PV
14'1"
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Howe, James
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-07-11
Howard, Ashante
(2011)
G-400
59.81
OH#92
AAU Area 9 OH YMYW
(#4)
2010-05-22
Howard, Ashante
(2011)
G-300H
47.76
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-07-11
Taylor, Alex
(2010)
G-LJ
18'3"
NWI
AAU Area 9 OH YMYW
(#1)
2010-05-26
Taylor, Alex
(2010)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
OH#24 w(-1.5)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#8)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
OH#17 pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.73
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#2)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
OH 1A State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-23
Howe, James
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#9
Findlay HS Invitational
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-29
Moore, James
(2010)
B-100
10.87
OH#9 w(0.8)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2009-05-21
Moore, James
(2010)
B-100
10.96
w(1.2)
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2009-08-08
Moore, James
(2010)
B-200
22.07
OH#19 pre w(1.4)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#29)
2009-05-21
Moore, James
(2010)
B-200
22.21
w(-0.5)
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2009-05-29
Moore, James
(2010)
B-200
22.35
w(0.6)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#5)
2009-06-06
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.57
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-06-06
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.63
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-29
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.71
OH#18 w(0.2)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#4)
2009-05-21
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
15.00
w(0.1)
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2009-05-21
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.83
OH#75
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2009-05-21
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.87
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2009-05-08
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.98
Fairmont Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-29
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
40.00
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#8)
2009-05-04
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
40.52
Clark County Championships
(#1)
2009-05-08
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
40.64
pre
Fairmont Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-29
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
40.84
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#6)
2009-04-09
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
41.87
Shawnee Seitz Memorial
(#1)
2009-04-27
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'3.25"
NWI
Shawnee Quad #3
(#1)
2009-04-24
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'3.25"
NWI
Dayton Relays
(#1)
2009-06-06
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'2.5"
OH#2 w(1.3)
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-29
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'2"
w(2.2)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2009-04-09
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'1.25"
NWI
Shawnee Seitz Memorial
(#1)
2009-05-08
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
Fairmont Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#1)
2009-05-02
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
2009-05-04
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
Clark County Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-29
Moore, James
(2010)
B-100
10.87
OH#9 w(0.8)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2009-05-21
Moore, James
(2010)
B-100
10.96
w(1.2)
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2010-07-11
Moore, James
(2010)
B-100
10.98
OH#20 w(-0.6)
AAU Area 9 OH YMYW
(#1)
2011-05-20
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2009-08-08
Moore, James
(2010)
B-200
22.07
OH#19 pre w(1.4)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#29)
2010-07-11
Moore, James
(2010)
B-200
22.09
OH#20 w(-0.3)
AAU Area 9 OH YMYW
(#1)
2009-05-21
Moore, James
(2010)
B-200
22.21
w(-0.5)
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2010-05-22
Moore, James
(2010)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2009-05-29
Moore, James
(2010)
B-200
22.35
w(0.6)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#5)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.24
US#64 OH#4 w(-0.9)
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-26
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.29
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#2)
2010-05-26
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.32
w(1.2)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#2)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.35
pre w(-3.8)
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.35
pre
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.36
w(-2.2)
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.36
pre w(0.6)
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-06-12
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.40
NWI
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2009-06-06
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.57
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-06-06
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.63
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-29
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
14.71
OH#18 w(0.2)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#4)
2009-05-21
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-110H
15.00
w(0.1)
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2010-05-26
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
38.45
OH#12
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
38.52
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
38.52
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
38.54
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
38.54
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.11
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.32
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.59
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2009-05-21
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.83
OH#75
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2009-05-21
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.87
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2009-05-08
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
39.98
Fairmont Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-29
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
40.00
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#8)
2010-06-12
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
40.46
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#9)
2009-05-04
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
40.52
Clark County Championships
(#1)
2009-05-08
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
40.64
pre
Fairmont Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-29
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
40.84
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#6)
2009-04-09
Gaskins, Alex
(2010)
B-300H
41.87
Shawnee Seitz Memorial
(#1)
2014-05-30
Durden, Emanuel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#37 OH#2
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
Durden, Emanuel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'10"
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Durden, Emanuel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2015-05-23
John Key, Jr.
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#32
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-04-10
Key, John
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#40
Whitmer Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
24'5.25"
w(4.2)
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'11.75"
US#21 OH#3 w(-1.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-11
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'10.75"
NWI
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#2)
2011-05-13
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#1)
2009-04-27
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'3.25"
NWI
Shawnee Quad #3
(#1)
2009-04-24
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'3.25"
NWI
Dayton Relays
(#1)
2011-04-25
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'3.25"
NWI
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#1)
2009-06-06
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'2.5"
OH#2 w(1.3)
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-29
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'2"
w(2.2)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2010-05-26
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'1.5"
OH#2 w(-0.4)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#1)
2009-04-09
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
23'1.25"
NWI
Shawnee Seitz Memorial
(#1)
2009-05-08
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
Fairmont Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2009-04-18
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#1)
2010-05-01
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial
(#3)
2009-05-02
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
2009-05-04
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
Clark County Championships
(#1)
2010-06-05
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
w(-2.9)
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
w(-2.9)
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2009-07-01
Bass, Joshuah
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
w(-0.3)
USATF World Youth Trials
(#6)
2012-04-19
Howard, Elijah
(2012)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Springfield Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-05
Howe, James
(2010)
B-PV
15'0"
OH#11
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Howe, James
(2010)
B-PV
15'0"
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Howe, James
(2010)
B-PV
14'1"
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-01-23
Howe, James
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#9
Findlay HS Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Howe, James
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#39
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#2)
2010-05-26
Howe, James
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2015-01-31
Edwards, London
(2015)
B-SP
51'2.75"
OH#29
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2015-02-22
Edwards, London
(2015)
B-SP
49'11.75"
Dave Wottle HS Open Meet
(#5)
2015-01-24
Edwards, London
(2015)
B-SP
48'11.75"
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Edwards, London
(2015)
B-SP
48'10"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#15)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
OH#71
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
pre
Edwin Moses Relays
(#5)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Edwin Moses Relays
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.97
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.01
Edwin Moses Relays
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.33
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#7)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#5)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.62
OH D1 Troy District
(#6)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.65
pre
Edwin Moses Relays
(#5)
2015-05-01
Mowery, Jada
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
Mogadore Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2010-07-11
Howard, Ashante
(2011)
G-400
59.81
OH#92
AAU Area 9 OH YMYW
(#4)
2015-05-29
Abunaw, Victoria
(2018)
G-100H
15.02
pre
w(3.8)
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-29
Abunaw, Victoria
(2018)
G-100H
15.11
w(2.8)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
Abunaw, Victoria
(2018)
G-300H
45.25
OH#29 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Abunaw, Victoria
(2018)
G-300H
45.34
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-23
Abunaw, Victoria
(2018)
G-300H
46.50
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2012-05-19
Todd, Mariah
(2013)
G-300H
47.15
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#5)
2010-05-22
Howard, Ashante
(2011)
G-300H
47.76
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-07-11
Taylor, Alex
(2010)
G-LJ
18'3"
NWI
AAU Area 9 OH YMYW
(#1)
2010-05-26
Taylor, Alex
(2010)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
OH#24 w(-1.5)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#8)
2015-06-06
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
12'0"
OH#13
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'9"
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-08
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'9"
Otsego Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'9"
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-02-22
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'3"
OH#12
Dave Wottle HS Open Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Nancy Erme Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2015-01-31
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#2)
2014-05-30
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#34
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-07
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2015-02-15
Helminiak, Abby
(2016)
G-PV
10'11.75"
Tiffin HS Open #3
(#2)
2005-06-04
Brazeau, Sandy
(2005)
G-DT
139'10"
US#73 OH#5
State Meet Div 2
(#3)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
OH#17 pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.73
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#2)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
OH 1A State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.38
OH#33
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.60
OH#35
Dayton Relays
(#3)
2009-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.69
pre
Dayton Relays
(#3)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
Dayton Roosevelt
(#3)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2009-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.02
OH#59
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Shively, Kyle
Indiana State University, IN
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2005
Name
School
Brazeau, Sandy
University of Toledo, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page