College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Thomas Worthington, OH
City:
WORTHINGTON
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-24
Jha, Arjun
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:30.07
OH#19
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#2)
2015-10-10
Payne, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:32.00
OH#23
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-24
Payne, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:33.74
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#3)
2015-10-17
Jha, Arjun
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:34.39
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#3)
2015-11-07
Jha, Arjun
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:41.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#17)
2015-10-17
Payne, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:45.47
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#4)
2015-10-10
Jha, Arjun
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-24
Kennemer, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.46
OH#75
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#8)
2015-09-26
Jha, Arjun
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:56.50
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#7)
2015-09-12
Payne, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:59.16
OH#95
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-17
Kennemer, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.73
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#7)
2015-10-10
Kennemer, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-26
Payne, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:03.49
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#9)
2015-09-26
Kennemer, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.87
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#10)
2015-09-12
Jha, Arjun
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:13.92
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-05
Payne, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:14.60
Ashland Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-15
Payne, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:15.40
OHSAA Early Preview Meet
(#6)
2015-10-17
Banks, Ty
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.08
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#13)
2015-08-29
Jha, Arjun
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:17.30
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-12
Kennemer, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.75
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#8)
2015-08-29
Payne, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:19.20
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-17
Miller, Evan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#16)
2015-10-10
Morgan, Andrew
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#22)
2015-10-10
Miller, Evan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#23)
2015-10-17
Nash, Christina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.10
OH#97
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#8)
2015-10-17
Moulton, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:58.13
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#9)
2015-10-17
Napoleon, Gia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:10.13
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#12)
2015-10-10
Moulton, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-12
Nash, Christina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.72
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-24
Moulton, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:20.21
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#8)
2015-10-17
Banks, Tori
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:21.22
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#18)
2015-10-17
Steele, Annie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.31
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#19)
2015-10-10
Napoleon, Gia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#25)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Keppler, Zane
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.64
OH#54
OH D1 Central District 2
(#6)
2015-03-14
Mcfarland, Ryan
B-HJ
6'0"
OH#58
Irvine Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.60
OH#39
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-06-06
Gaiters, Jazzlynn
(2018)
G-400
55.32
OH#4
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Gaiters, Jazzlynn
(2018)
G-400
55.78
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-06-06
Gaiters, Jazzlynn
(2018)
G-400
55.83
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Gaiters, Jazzlynn
(2018)
G-400
56.49
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Gaiters, Jazzlynn
(2018)
G-400
56.54
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Gaiters, Jazzlynn
(2018)
G-400
57.18
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Nash, Christina
(2017)
G-800
2:14.90
OH#26
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-23
Nash, Christina
(2017)
G-800
2:17.33
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-05-23
Kelly, John
(2001)
G-800
2:18.39
OH#62
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2015-05-29
Coleman, Kiara
(2017)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.96
OH#58
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.97
OH#29
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.29
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.33
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.76
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.98
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.38
OH#9
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.09
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.64
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.89
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.94
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.15
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.69
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.29
OH#26
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:40.61
OH#4
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.48
OH#11
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-21
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.34
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#2)
2015-02-14
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:45.16
OH#22
Spire HS Showcase
(#7)
2015-03-07
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.54
OH Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2015-02-07
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.54
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#6)
2015-02-21
Payne, Andy
(2018)
B-3200
9:55.73
OH#46
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#8)
2015-01-17
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:56.28
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#3)
2015-02-28
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:56.84
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-01-17
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.60
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:34.00
OH#13
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-18
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:34.33
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#3)
2014-10-11
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:40.38
Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division
(#2)
2014-09-13
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:41.90
Galion XC Invitational
(#4)
2014-11-01
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:49.59
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-10-11
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:51.52
OH#46
Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division
(#5)
2014-10-04
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-18
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.78
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#6)
2014-10-25
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:58.46
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2014-09-13
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.70
Galion XC Invitational
(#9)
2014-11-16
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#100)
2014-11-16
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.90
NXN Midwest Regional
(#112)
2014-09-06
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.73
McGowan Invitational
(#3)
2014-08-16
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.75
OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-11
Kennemer, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.93
Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division
(#9)
2014-11-15
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
Mideast XC Championships
(#22)
2014-10-18
Kennemer, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.49
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#13)
2014-09-06
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.32
McGowan Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-18
Jha, Arjun
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.56
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#14)
2014-11-01
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.98
OH D1 State Meet
(#48)
2014-10-18
Miller, Evan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.72
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#15)
2014-10-04
Kennemer, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#20)
2014-10-04
Payne, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#21)
2014-10-25
Allen, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.53
OH D1 Region 3
(#12)
2014-09-20
Kissel, Jonathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.87
Pickerington Central Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-11
Miller, Evan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.05
Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division
(#12)
2014-09-13
Kennemer, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.10
Galion XC Invitational
(#20)
2014-10-18
Nash, Christina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:37.98
OH#41
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#2)
2014-10-04
Nash, Christina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:43.00
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#9)
2014-10-04
Moulton, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:46.00
OH#58
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#13)
2014-10-18
Moulton, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:49.92
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#5)
2014-09-13
Nash, Christina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:02.30
Galion XC Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-11
Nash, Christina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.74
Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division
(#7)
2014-09-06
Nash, Christina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.33
McGowan Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-11
Moulton, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.42
Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division
(#10)
2014-10-25
Nash, Christina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:26.09
OH D1 Region 3
(#12)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Wells, Jalen
(2014)
B-400
48.12
OH#5
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Wells, Jalen
(2014)
B-400
48.41
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
Wells, Jalen
(2014)
B-400
49.13
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-06-07
Wells, Jalen
(2014)
B-400
49.20
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-17
Wells, Jalen
(2014)
B-400
49.29
OCC Championships - Central Div
(#1)
2014-05-03
Wells, Jalen
(2014)
B-400
49.72
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Wood, Mike
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH#9
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2014-06-07
Wood, Mike
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
Wood, Mike
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Wood, Mike
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OCC Championships - Central Div
(#1)
2014-05-24
Wood, Mike
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-24
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2014-05-17
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
23'3.5"
NWI
OCC Championships - Central Div
(#1)
2014-05-03
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
22'9"
OH#4 w(-0.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-14
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2014-05-30
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-26
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Amherst Comet Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.95
OH#24
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Wood, Mike
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-03-10
Wood, Michael
B-HJ
6'3"
OH#18
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#2)
2012-02-04
Wood, Michael
B-HJ
6'2"
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#1)
2014-02-08
Wood, Michael
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#26
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2014-02-15
Wood, Michael
B-HJ
6'2"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#6)
2015-03-14
Mcfarland, Ryan
B-HJ
6'0"
OH#58
Irvine Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-24
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2014-05-17
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
23'3.5"
NWI
OCC Championships - Central Div
(#1)
2014-05-03
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
22'9"
OH#4 w(-0.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-14
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2014-05-30
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-26
Burks, Malyk
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Amherst Comet Relays
(#1)
2013-03-10
Baty, Jason
(2014)
B-LJ
21'2.75"
OH#18
Dave Wottle Open
(#2)
2013-03-03
Baty, Jason
(2014)
B-TJ
42'4.25"
OH#8
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#1)
2014-02-15
Baty, Jason
(2014)
B-TJ
42'0.25"
OH#11
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#4)
2014-02-22
Baty, Jason
(2014)
B-TJ
41'11"
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2013-03-16
Baty, Jason
(2014)
B-TJ
41'8.5"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2010-05-26
Perger, Josh
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#29
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#9)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.93
OH#3
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.08
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
OCC - Central Division
(#1)
1999-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
OH#4
FL Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
Stingel Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
OH#62 pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Gary Smith Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.88
US#42 OH#2
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.01
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.04
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.41
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.41
OCC - Central Division
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.42
US#52 OH#3
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.51
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.81
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.12
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.26
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.28
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
1999-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.31
US#39 OH#1
FL Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.38
OCC-Central Division Championship
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.73
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.81
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.82
OH#24 pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.95
OH#24
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.01
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.04
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.07
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.16
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.19
Stingel Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.22
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.31
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.31
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.50
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.67
OCC Championships - Central Div
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.79
Stingel Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.00
pre
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.08
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.37
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2012-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.41
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.55
OH#64 pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.58
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.03
OH#96
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#2)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.13
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.17
US#50 OH#8
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#4)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.21
US#65 OH#7
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.32
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#9)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#2)
1999-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.80
US#47
Nike Indoor Classic
(#5)
2012-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.17
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#20)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.37
Dublin Coffman Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.82
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.40
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#1)
2011-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.65
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#1)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.93
OH#21
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#12)
2013-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.22
OH#28
Dave Wottle Open
(#1)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.65
U. Findlay Invitational Div 1
(#3)
2010-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.70
Kent State #3
(#9)
2012-02-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.78
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#5)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.15
Rubber City HS Open
(#9)
2010-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.47
Kent State #3
(#11)
2010-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.92
Ohio State Open #4
(#3)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.41
US#18 OH#1
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.13
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
1999-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.37
US#29 OH#1
Division 1
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.56
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.74
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.48
US#98 OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
1999-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.72
FL Outdoor Nat
(#13)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.10
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.51
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.67
OH#11
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.12
OH#18
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.45
US#6 OH#1
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.49
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.15
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.46
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.77
OH#26
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.88
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.02
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.35
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.35
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.59
OCC-Central Division Championship
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.67
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.13
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.22
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#1)
2012-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.38
Kent State HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.81
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.02
Stingel Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.13
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.33
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.43
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.62
OCC Championships - Central Div
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.88
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.85
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.36
US#59 OH#5
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#3)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.38
OH#9
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#6)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.31
OH#17
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Austin, Armand
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page