College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bandon, OR
City:
BANDON
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-14
Snyder, Josh
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Country Fair Classic
(#11)
2015-10-10
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:09.00
OR#13
George Fox XC Classic
(#4)
2015-10-14
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:17.30
Country Fair Classic
(#1)
2015-09-26
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:43.60
Woahink Lake Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-09
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:56.00
North Bend Tugman Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
OR 3A/2A/1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-10-03
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:01.12
State of Jefferson XC
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-1500
4:44.88
OR#17
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-3000
10:15.63
OR#14
Centennial Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-3000
10:22.25
OR 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-03
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-3000
10:36.64
Coquille Twilight
(#1)
2015-04-07
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-3000
10:37.44
Bandon Small Schools
(#1)
2015-05-22
Hall, Toni
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
OR#14
OR 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-15
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:13.00
OR#7
Country Fair Classic
(#4)
2014-10-23
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:25.00
3A/2A/1A-SD 6 Championships
(#2)
2014-11-01
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:36.00
OR Class 3A/2A/1A Championships
(#1)
2014-10-02
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:36.30
Regis Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-15
Santoro, Aida
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.60
OR#41
Country Fair Classic
(#7)
2014-10-23
Santoro, Aida
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
3A/2A/1A-SD 6 Championships
(#3)
2014-10-02
Santoro, Aida
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.80
Regis Invitational
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
39.17
OR#13
OR 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-20
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
39.19
Oregon Relays
(#5)
2013-04-27
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
39.33
pre
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
39.38
BorderDual Track Classic
(#5)
2013-04-27
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
39.70
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.03
pre
OR 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-21
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.07
Siuslaw Icebreaker
(#1)
2013-04-02
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.57
North Bend Invite
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-21
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-110H
15.91
NWI
12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.08
OR#19
OR Class 3A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-05
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.40
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-12
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.49
3A Special District 1 Regional
(#2)
2012-05-19
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.87
pre
OR Class 3A Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.93
pre
3A Special District 1 Regional
(#1)
2012-04-21
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.94
12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.25
Coos County Championship OR
(#1)
2012-04-27
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.54
Central Coast Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Ledig, Claire
(2013)
G-400
59.51
OR#37
OR Class 3A Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Ledig, Claire
(2013)
G-400
1:00.39
12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Iverson, Hailey
(2014)
G-3000
11:46.88
OR#35
12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.36
OR#22
OR 3A State
(#1)
2011-05-14
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.00
SCL/Sunset League District Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.26
pre
OR 3A State
(#1)
2011-05-14
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.50
pre
SCL/Sunset League District Meet
(#1)
2011-05-06
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.70
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-24
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.36
OR#36
Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-05
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.40
BorderDuel
(#6)
2010-05-22
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.45
OR 3A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.78
pre
OR 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-17
Scherer, Cole
(2009)
B-JT
202'3"
US#26 OR#3
Bandon Invite
(#1)
2009-05-15
Scherer, Cole
(2009)
B-JT
189'11"
OR 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-17
Scherer, Cole
(2009)
B-JT
189'8"
101st Coos County Track Meet
(#1)
2009-04-07
Scherer, Cole
(2009)
B-JT
181'5"
Pacific Invitational
2009-06-28
Scherer, Cole
(2009)
B-JT
181'5"
USA Jr Nationals
(#15)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-22
Stolz, Kelsey
(2004)
G-JT
139'2"
US#24 OR#7
State Meet 2A
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-21
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-110H
15.91
NWI
12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
39.17
OR#13
OR 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-20
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
39.19
Oregon Relays
(#5)
2013-04-27
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
39.33
pre
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
39.38
BorderDual Track Classic
(#5)
2013-04-27
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
39.70
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.03
pre
OR 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-21
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.07
Siuslaw Icebreaker
(#1)
2012-05-19
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.08
OR#19
OR Class 3A Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.36
OR#22
OR 3A State
(#1)
2012-05-05
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.40
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-12
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.49
3A Special District 1 Regional
(#2)
2013-04-02
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.57
North Bend Invite
(#1)
2012-05-19
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.87
pre
OR Class 3A Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.93
pre
3A Special District 1 Regional
(#1)
2012-04-21
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
40.94
12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.00
SCL/Sunset League District Meet
(#1)
2012-04-13
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.25
Coos County Championship OR
(#1)
2011-05-21
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.26
pre
OR 3A State
(#1)
2010-04-24
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.36
OR#36
Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-05
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.40
BorderDuel
(#6)
2010-05-22
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.45
OR 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-14
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.50
pre
SCL/Sunset League District Meet
(#1)
2012-04-27
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.54
Central Coast Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.70
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
Angove, Justin
(2013)
B-300H
41.78
pre
OR 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-03-17
Scherer, Cole
(2009)
B-JT
202'3"
US#26 OR#3
Bandon Invite
(#1)
2009-05-15
Scherer, Cole
(2009)
B-JT
189'11"
OR 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-17
Scherer, Cole
(2009)
B-JT
189'8"
101st Coos County Track Meet
(#1)
2009-04-07
Scherer, Cole
(2009)
B-JT
181'5"
Pacific Invitational
2009-06-28
Scherer, Cole
(2009)
B-JT
181'5"
USA Jr Nationals
(#15)
2012-05-19
Ledig, Claire
(2013)
G-400
59.51
OR#37
OR Class 3A Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Ledig, Claire
(2013)
G-400
1:00.39
12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-1500
4:44.88
OR#17
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-3000
10:15.63
OR#14
Centennial Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-3000
10:22.25
OR 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-03
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-3000
10:36.64
Coquille Twilight
(#1)
2015-04-07
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-3000
10:37.44
Bandon Small Schools
(#1)
2012-04-21
Iverson, Hailey
(2014)
G-3000
11:46.88
OR#35
12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Hall, Toni
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
OR#14
OR 2A State Meet
(#2)
2004-05-22
Stolz, Kelsey
(2004)
G-JT
139'2"
US#24 OR#7
State Meet 2A
(#1)
2015-10-14
Snyder, Josh
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Country Fair Classic
(#11)
2015-10-10
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:09.00
OR#13
George Fox XC Classic
(#4)
2014-10-15
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:13.00
OR#7
Country Fair Classic
(#4)
2015-10-14
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:17.30
Country Fair Classic
(#1)
2014-10-23
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:25.00
3A/2A/1A-SD 6 Championships
(#2)
2014-11-01
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:36.00
OR Class 3A/2A/1A Championships
(#1)
2014-10-02
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:36.30
Regis Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:43.60
Woahink Lake Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-09
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:56.00
North Bend Tugman Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
OR 3A/2A/1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-10-03
Hutton, Sailor
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:01.12
State of Jefferson XC
(#2)
2014-10-15
Santoro, Aida
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.60
OR#41
Country Fair Classic
(#7)
2014-10-23
Santoro, Aida
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
3A/2A/1A-SD 6 Championships
(#3)
2014-10-02
Santoro, Aida
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.80
Regis Invitational
(#2)
Link directly to this page