College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Crater, OR
City:
CENTRAL POINT
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-14
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:32.20
OR#13
NXN Northwest Regional
(#3)
2015-10-21
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:35.90
OR#15
OR 5A-3 Midwestern
(#1)
2015-10-21
Tripp, Derek
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:37.70
OR#17
OR 5A-3 Midwestern
(#2)
2015-10-31
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.00
OR 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-09-26
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:41.20
Bob Firman Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-31
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:42.00
OR 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-11-22
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:43.20
Nike Border Clash
(#5)
2015-09-26
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:50.30
Bob Firman Invitational
(#14)
2015-12-05
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:52.60
NXN Championships
(#54)
2015-10-31
Tripp, Derek
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:53.00
OR 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-10-21
Shipley, Tanner
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.20
OR#54
OR 5A-3 Midwestern
(#4)
2015-10-21
Olsen, Erik
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:00.80
OR#58
OR 5A-3 Midwestern
(#5)
2015-11-22
Tripp, Derek
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:03.70
Nike Border Clash
(#19)
2015-10-21
Tostenson, Jantz
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:06.20
OR#71
OR 5A-3 Midwestern
(#8)
2015-10-03
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.92
State of Jefferson XC
(#1)
2015-10-03
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:08.16
State of Jefferson XC
(#2)
2015-11-22
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.70
Nike Border Clash
(#25)
2015-10-03
Tripp, Derek
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:09.93
State of Jefferson XC
(#3)
2015-09-26
Tripp, Derek
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:10.50
Bob Firman Invitational
(#27)
2015-11-14
Tripp, Derek
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
NXN Northwest Regional
(#29)
2015-10-07
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:17.69
Grants Pass Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-07
Tripp, Derek
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:18.12
Grants Pass Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-07
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.52
Grants Pass Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-03
Olsen, Erik
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.82
State of Jefferson XC
(#5)
2015-10-21
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:22.80
OR#21
OR 5A-3 Midwestern
(#1)
2015-10-31
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
OR 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-11-22
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:50.30
Nike Border Clash
(#19)
2015-10-07
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.66
Grants Pass Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.28
State of Jefferson XC
(#3)
2015-09-26
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.40
Northwest Classic
(#3)
2015-11-14
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.60
NXN Northwest Regional
(#42)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Berklund, Tanner
(2015)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Crater Rotary Classic
(#3)
2015-05-23
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-1500
4:00.06
US#95 OR#14
OR 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-1500
4:04.46
OR#27
OR 5A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-1500
4:04.55
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2015-05-16
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-1500
4:06.60
Midwestern League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-1500
4:06.70
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#7)
2015-05-16
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-1500
4:07.44
Midwestern League Championships
(#4)
2015-06-14
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-Mile
4:19.58
OR#9
Portland Track Festival
(#6)
2015-05-23
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-3000
8:37.37
US#49 OR#7
OR 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-3000
8:45.12
OR#14
OR 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-3000
8:54.37
Crater Rotary Classic
(#1)
2015-05-16
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-3000
8:56.66
Midwestern League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-3000
8:56.97
Midwestern League Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-3000
8:57.56
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Rodman, Devin
(2015)
B-3000
8:59.84
OR#45
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#16)
2015-05-16
Davis, Ryan
(2015)
B-SP
51'3.25"
OR#13
Midwestern League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Davis, Ryan
(2015)
B-SP
51'0.25"
OR 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Davis, Ryan
(2015)
B-SP
50'7"
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-1500
4:47.00
OR#26
OR 5A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-3000
10:14.90
OR#11
OR 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-3000
10:33.37
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2015-05-16
Berriochoa, Paige
(2015)
G-300H
47.67
OR#45
Midwestern League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
OR#21
OR 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-Mile
4:31.81
OR#4
UW HS Invitational
(#8)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-15
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:38.03
OR#12
Max King Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-15
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:42.39
OR#16
Max King Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-15
Rodman, Devin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:43.46
OR#18
Max King Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-15
Tripp, Derek
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:57.39
OR#38
Max King Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-01
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
OR Class 5A Championships
(#8)
2014-10-08
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
Grants Pass Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-01
Rodman, Devin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.00
OR Class 5A Championships
(#10)
2014-10-15
Edwards, Nathan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:12.75
OR#75
Max King Invitational
(#8)
2014-10-04
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Harrier Classic
(#5)
2014-11-01
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
OR Class 5A Championships
(#14)
2014-11-01
Tripp, Derek
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
OR Class 5A Championships
(#15)
2014-10-08
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
Grants Pass Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-01
Edwards, Nathan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
OR Class 5A Championships
(#19)
2014-10-04
Edwards, Nathan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Harrier Classic
(#11)
2014-10-04
Tripp, Derek
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Harrier Classic
(#12)
2014-10-08
Rodman, Devin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Grants Pass Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-04
Rodman, Devin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Harrier Classic
(#14)
2014-10-08
Tripp, Derek
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Grants Pass Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-04
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Harrier Classic
(#15)
2014-10-15
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:15.28
OR#11
Max King Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-01
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:38.00
OR Class 5A Championships
(#6)
2014-10-04
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:54.00
Harrier Classic
(#4)
2014-10-08
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
Grants Pass Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-25
Monroe, Jordan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.20
Midwestern League Championships
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:56.18
OR#13
OR 6A-SD1 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:56.26
pre
OR Class 6A Championships
(#4)
2014-05-17
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.58
pre
OR 6A-SD1 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.76
OR Class 6A Championships
(#7)
2014-05-02
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-1500
4:46.36
OR#20
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#12)
2014-06-15
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
9:58.38
US#46 OR#2
Portland Track Festival
(#1)
2014-04-02
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
10:11.85
Crater v Ashland
(#1)
2014-04-12
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
10:14.50
Jim Robinson Twilight
(#1)
2014-05-24
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
10:16.96
OR Class 6A Championships
(#5)
2014-06-08
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
10:21.67
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-17
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
10:33.51
OR 6A-SD1 Championships
(#1)
2014-07-06
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
10:38.21
US Junior Nationals
(#10)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.87
OR#17
OR 6A-SD1 Championships
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-24
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
OR#18
Southwest Conference
(#6)
2013-10-16
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Country Fair Classic
(#8)
2013-10-24
Andrews, Darien
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
OR#76
Southwest Conference
(#16)
2013-10-24
Rodman, Devin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
OR#76
Southwest Conference
(#17)
2013-10-11
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.80
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#19)
2013-10-11
Andrews, Darien
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#25)
2013-10-11
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:19.50
OR#15
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#3)
2013-11-02
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:26.00
OSAA Championships
(#3)
2013-09-06
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:29.00
Bill Chapman Invitational
(#2)
2013-10-24
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:50.00
Southwest Conference
(#6)
2013-10-24
Wimberly, Britney
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:15.00
OR#59
Southwest Conference
(#9)
2013-10-16
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Country Fair Classic
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-18
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.88
OR#78
6A District 1 Championships
(#6)
2013-05-18
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.91
pre
6A District 1 Championships
(#3)
2013-05-18
Turituri, Derik
(2013)
B-SP
53'5"
OR#8
6A District 1 Championships
(#1)
2013-05-04
Turituri, Derik
(2013)
B-SP
51'8"
Grants Pass Rotary
(#1)
2013-04-20
Turituri, Derik
(2013)
B-SP
51'7.5"
Crater Classic
(#1)
2013-05-03
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-1500
4:47.11
OR#24
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#16)
2013-05-18
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
10:11.76
US#97 OR#12
6A District 1 Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
10:13.74
Jim Robinson's Twilight
(#1)
2013-05-25
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
10:17.27
OR 6A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-10
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
10:25.02
Crater v Roseburg
(#7)
2013-03-16
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-3000
10:28.88
Oregon Preview
(#14)
2013-06-08
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-5k
17:46.34
US#29 OR#2
Portland Track Festival
(#10)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-25
Stober, Daniel
B-5k_XC
16:23.81
OR#73
Southwest Conference
(#5)
2012-10-13
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:12.50
OR#18
adidas XC Classic
(#10)
2012-11-03
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:06.00
OR 6A State Meet
(#18)
2012-10-06
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:27.66
State of Jefferson Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-25
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:28.15
Southwest Conference
(#6)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-05
Seibert, Neil
(2012)
B-800
1:58.35
OR#29
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-21
Seibert, Neil
(2012)
B-800
1:58.95
Crater Classic
(#2)
2012-05-19
Braxton, Jason
(2014)
B-800
1:59.75
OR#65
District 1 (6A) Championships
(#4)
2012-05-04
Seibert, Neil
(2012)
B-1500
4:00.94
US#73 OR#11
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-04
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-100
10.91
NWI
South Medford v Crater
(#1)
2011-05-21
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-200
21.20
US#30 OR#1 pre w(1.4)
OR 6A State
(#1)
2011-05-21
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-200
21.25
w(1.3)
OR 6A State
(#1)
2011-04-30
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-200
21.74
NWI
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-11
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-200
21.78
NWI
OR 6A Special District #1
(#1)
2010-05-29
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-200
21.87
NWI
OR 5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-11
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
OR 6A Special District #1
(#1)
2011-04-16
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-200
22.04
NWI
Crater Classic
(#1)
2010-05-01
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-200
22.10
OR#3 w(1.8)
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2010-05-29
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-200
22.13
pre
NWI
OR 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Berklund, Tanner
(2015)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Crater Rotary Classic
(#3)
2010-05-29
Beck, Kelley
(2010)
B-200
22.46
NWI
OR 5A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-21
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-400
47.75
US#55 OR#2
OR 6A State
(#1)
2011-04-30
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-400
48.55
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Beck, Kelley
(2010)
B-400
48.83
OR#2
OR Oregon Elite Championship
(#2)
2010-05-29
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-400
48.93
OR#5 pre
OR 5A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-02
Beck, Kelley
(2010)
B-400
49.15
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-400
49.21
OR 5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-16
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-400
49.26
Crater Classic
(#1)
2011-05-11
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-400
49.41
pre
OR 6A Special District #1
(#1)
2010-04-17
Beck, Kelley
(2010)
B-400
49.49
OR#13
Crater Rotary Classic
(#1)
2009-05-16
Beck, Kelley
(2010)
B-400
49.54
OR Southern Sky Conference District Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Galpin, Jack
(2011)
B-400
49.85
pre
OR 6A State
(#2)
2009-05-22
Beck, Kelley
(2010)
B-400
49.99
pre
OR 5A State Meet
(#1)
2005-05-21
Dallaire, Greggory
(2005)
B-800
1:55.34
OR#7
Statemeet 4A
(#5)
2014-05-17
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:56.18
OR#13
OR 6A-SD1 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:56.26
pre
OR Class 6A Championships
(#4)
2010-04-10
Elliot, Josh
(2010)
B-800
1:56.90
OR#11
Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-16
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-800
1:57.90
OR#21 ht
Crater Classic
(#2)
2012-05-05
Seibert, Neil
(2012)
B-800
1:58.35
OR#29
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-21
Seibert, Neil
(2012)
B-800
1:58.95
Crater Classic
(#2)
2014-05-17
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.58
pre
OR 6A-SD1 Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Braxton, Jason
(2014)
B-800
1:59.75
OR#65
District 1 (6A) Championships
(#4)
2014-05-24
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.76
OR Class 6A Championships
(#7)
2011-04-23
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-800
1:59.87
Oregon Relays
(#8)
2013-05-18
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.88
OR#78
6A District 1 Championships
(#6)
2011-04-16
Sanders, Hunter
(2011)
B-800
1:59.90
OR#50 ht
Crater Classic
(#3)
2013-05-18
Sanders, Austin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.91
pre
6A District 1 Championships
(#3)
2010-05-29
Sanders, Hunter
(2011)
B-800
1:59.99
OR#33
OR 5A State Meet
(#8)
2005-06-26
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-1500
3:53.99
US#10 OR#3
USA Jr Nationals
(#9)
2005-05-21
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-1500
3:55.97
Statemeet 4A
(#4)
2006-05-20
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-1500
3:58.45
US#22 OR#4
OR District SOC
(#1)
2006-05-05
Keyser, Jake
(2007)
B-1500
3:59.00
US#25 OR#7
Oregon Twilight
(#3)
2006-05-06
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-1500
3:59.72
Grants Pass Inv
(#3)
2006-05-26
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-1500
3:59.73
OR State 4A
(#4)
2015-05-23
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-1500
4:00.06
US#95 OR#14
OR 5A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Seibert, Neil
(2012)
B-1500
4:00.94
US#73 OR#11
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#6)
2010-05-29
Elliot, Josh
(2010)
B-1500
4:01.67
US#58 OR#8
OR 5A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-11
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-1500
4:02.27
US#55 OR#6
OR 6A Special District #1
(#1)
2011-05-04
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-1500
4:02.60
South Medford v Crater
(#1)
2011-04-29
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-1500
4:03.03
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#5)
2010-05-01
Elliot, Josh
(2010)
B-1500
4:04.08
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-1500
4:04.46
OR#27
OR 5A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-1500
4:04.55
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2011-05-21
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-1500
4:04.91
OR 6A State
(#7)
2010-05-29
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-1500
4:05.82
OR#26
OR 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-16
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-1500
4:06.60
Midwestern League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-1500
4:06.70
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#7)
2015-05-16
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-1500
4:07.44
Midwestern League Championships
(#4)
2009-05-22
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-1500
4:07.55
OR#28
OR 5A State Meet
(#6)
2009-04-18
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-1500
4:08.63
Crater Rotary Classic Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-01
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-1500
4:08.86
Oregon Relays
(#6)
2011-04-16
Obeso, Jon
(2012)
B-1500
4:09.70
OR#39 ht
Crater Classic
(#6)
2010-04-17
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-1500
4:10.00
Crater Rotary Classic
(#3)
2009-04-11
Barrett, Tony
(2010)
B-1500
4:10.27
OR#41
Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational
(#5)
2011-04-29
Obeso, Jon
(2012)
B-1500
4:10.36
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#16)
2012-05-19
Obeso, Jon
(2012)
B-1500
4:10.62
OR#69
District 1 (6A) Championships
(#5)
2012-05-04
Obeso, Jon
(2012)
B-1500
4:10.69
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#21)
2012-05-19
Seibert, Neil
(2012)
B-1500
4:11.15
District 1 (6A) Championships
(#6)
2011-05-11
Seibert, Neil
(2012)
B-1500
4:11.80
OR#54
OR 6A Special District #1
(#5)
2008-04-26
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-1500
4:12.59
OR#24
Oregon Relays
(#10)
2006-01-28
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-Mile
4:12.96
US#9 OR#1
UW Invitational
(#26)
2006-01-14
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-Mile
4:15.90
UW Indoor Preview
(#1)
2006-01-14
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-Mile
4:15.90
UW Indoor Preview
(#12)
2015-06-14
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-Mile
4:19.58
OR#9
Portland Track Festival
(#6)
2010-06-12
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.44
OR#6
Portland Track Festival
(#3)
2011-01-15
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-Mile
4:25.31
OR#2
UW Indoor Preview
(#31)
2011-01-15
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-Mile
4:25.31
UW Indoor Preview
(#4)
2008-01-19
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-Mile
4:31.41
OR#2
U of WA Preview IN
(#7)
2015-02-07
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-Mile
4:31.81
OR#4
UW HS Invitational
(#8)
2005-05-21
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-3000
8:30.74
US#17 OR#5
Statemeet 4A
(#5)
2006-01-28
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-3000
8:32.06
US#7 OR#2
UW Invitational
(#42)
2011-05-21
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-3000
8:32.85
US#22 OR#2
OR 6A State
(#2)
2005-04-30
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-3000
8:33.82
XO Invite
(#3)
2006-03-04
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-3000
8:35.44
UW Last Chance
(#16)
2006-05-26
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-3000
8:36.45
US#23 OR#3
OR State 4A
(#3)
2015-05-23
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-3000
8:37.37
US#49 OR#7
OR 5A State Meet
(#1)
2005-01-16
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-3000
8:41.09
US#6 OR#2
UW Open #1
(#3)
2006-05-26
Keyser, Jake
(2007)
B-3000
8:42.37
US#27 OR#4
OR State 4A
(#4)
2009-05-22
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-3000
8:42.89
US#42 OR#7
OR 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Elliot, Josh
(2010)
B-3000
8:43.29
US#50 OR#5
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2006-06-03
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-3000
8:43.35
OR-WA Meet of Champs
(#1)
2015-05-23
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-3000
8:45.12
OR#14
OR 5A State Meet
(#4)
2007-04-28
Keyser, Jake
(2007)
B-3000
8:47.35
OR#2
XO Invite
(#2)
2011-05-11
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-3000
8:47.38
OR 6A Special District #1
(#1)
2009-04-24
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-3000
8:48.61
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2008-04-26
Elliot, Josh
(2010)
B-3000
8:51.35
OR#9
Oregon Relays
(#5)
2011-04-30
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-3000
8:51.90
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2008-04-26
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-3000
8:52.39
OR#10
Oregon Relays
(#6)
2010-05-01
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-3000
8:53.57
OR#17
Oregon Relays
(#7)
2008-03-08
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-3000
8:54.04
US#33 OR#3
U of WA Last Chance IN
(#8)
2015-04-18
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-3000
8:54.37
Crater Rotary Classic
(#1)
2012-05-19
Seibert, Neil
(2012)
B-3000
8:54.99
OR#27
District 1 (6A) Championships
(#2)
2010-05-01
Obeso, Jon
(2012)
B-3000
8:55.73
OR#21
Oregon Relays
(#11)
2015-05-16
Vail, Walter
(2016)
B-3000
8:56.66
Midwestern League Championships
(#1)
2009-03-21
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-3000
8:56.77
Oregon Preview
(#6)
2015-05-16
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-3000
8:56.97
Midwestern League Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
B-3000
8:57.56
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2012-04-11
Seibert, Neil
(2012)
B-3000
8:58.16
Crater @ Roseburg OR
(#1)
2007-04-28
Elliot, Josh
(2010)
B-3000
8:58.76
OR#3
XO Invite
(#4)
2015-05-01
Rodman, Devin
(2015)
B-3000
8:59.84
OR#45
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#16)
2008-01-19
Elliot, Josh
(2010)
B-3000
9:01.67
OR#4
U of WA Preview IN
(#7)
2008-01-19
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-3000
9:04.87
U of WA Preview IN
(#11)
2007-02-11
Santana, Ryan
(2008)
B-3000
9:07.79
OR#2
U of WA Open IN
(#20)
2007-02-11
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-3000
9:09.63
OR#3
U of WA Open IN
(#6)
2008-03-08
Elliot, Josh
(2010)
B-3000
9:09.66
U of WA Last Chance IN
(#11)
2006-04-29
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-2Mile
9:17.80
US#21 OR#1
Centennial Inv
(#1)
2006-03-12
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-2Mile
9:18.12
US#12 OR#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#9)
2005-06-26
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-5k
14:38.23
US#2 OR#1
USA Jr Nationals
(#5)
2006-02-11
Stoutenburgh, Isaac
(2006)
B-5k
14:53.87
US#2 OR#1
Husky Classic
(#2)
2011-06-25
Runia, Max
(2011)
B-5k
15:20.54
US#36 OR#1
US Junior Nationals
(#30)
2007-06-16
Elliot, Zach
(2009)
B-5k
15:41.39
US#50 OR#2
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#38)
2004-05-29
James, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
14.85
OR#3 w(-0.1)
OR State Meet 4A
(#3)
2004-05-29
James, Jason
(2004)
B-300H
38.67
OR#2
OR State Meet 4A
(#2)
2010-05-29
Ziegler, Jacob
(2010)
B-300H
40.61
OR#23
OR 5A State Meet
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Tostenson, Gracie
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
2012
Name
School
Andrews, Jasmyn
Morehead State University, KY
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Seibert, Neil
Portland State University, OR
(Big Sky Conference)
Hastings, Sarah
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
2011
Name
School
Galpin, Jack
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Runia, Max
Southern Oregon University, OR
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
2009
Name
School
Tyerman, Kayleigh
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Dearmon, Chris
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page