College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Easton, PA
City:
EASTON
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-02
Lapsansky, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
PA#36
Paul Short XC HS Invitational
(#14)
2015-11-07
Lapsansky, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-09-12
Lapsansky, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.83
PTXC 7
(#4)
2015-11-07
Hammerstone, Diana
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:51.00
PA#35
PA 3A State Meet
(#15)
2015-10-02
Hammerstone, Diana
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.00
Paul Short XC HS Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-12
Hammerstone, Diana
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.83
PTXC 7
(#6)
2015-10-02
Ellmaker, Katherine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
PA#92
Paul Short XC HS Invitational
(#35)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-21
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1500
4:00.49
PA#4 to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2015-06-02
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-Mile
4:13.91
US#81 PA#8
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#6)
2015-06-21
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-Mile
4:18.21
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#15)
2015-05-23
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3200
8:56.00
US#23 PA#2
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3200
9:17.75
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-13
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.41
PA 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-05-23
Lapsansky, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:29.06
PA#31
PA 3A State Meet
(#17)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
PA#30
PA 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-13
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-100
12.32
NWI
PA 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-05-13
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
PA 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-05-23
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-100
12.46
PA#16 pre w(0.2)
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-13
McDonald, Morgan
(2017)
G-400
59.40
PA#71
PA 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-05-13
Hammerstone, Diana
(2016)
G-1600
5:05.84
PA#24
PA 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-05-13
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-LJ
18'7"
NWI
PA 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-05-23
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-21
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
PA#7 w(0.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#19)
2015-05-23
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
PA 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-13
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
PA#18
PA 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.03
PA#14
PA 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.16
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-12-27
Simpson, Troy Shan
(2015)
B-60
7.23
PA#44
William H Emery Christmas City Relays
(#1)
2014-12-30
Simpson, Troy Shan
(2015)
B-60
7.29
pre
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#7)
2014-12-30
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3000
8:55.89
PA#15
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-01-17
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3000
9:01.29
Yale HS Track Classic
(#29)
2015-03-01
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3000
9:03.56
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2015-02-14
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3000
9:09.88
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#7)
2014-12-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.08
PA#37
William H Emery Christmas City Relays
(#3)
2014-12-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:48.78
PA#8
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-12-27
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-60
8.00
PA#23 pre
William H Emery Christmas City Relays
(#5)
2015-02-14
George, Alexandra
(2015)
G-800
2:22.70
PA#35
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#7)
2014-12-30
George, Alexandra
(2015)
G-800
2:23.63
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#2)
2014-12-27
George, Alexandra
(2015)
G-800
2:23.65
William H Emery Christmas City Relays
(#1)
2015-02-14
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-LJ
16'7.25"
PA#31
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#8)
2015-03-01
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'6"
PA#7
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2015-01-17
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'3"
Kutztown U HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'1"
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#17)
2014-12-30
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-02-14
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#7)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.97
PA#18
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
14:55.00
PA#1
Paul Short Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-06
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:21.37
PTXC 6
(#1)
2014-10-22
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:43.60
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2014-11-01
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-10-04
Lapsansky, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.00
PA#23
Paul Short Invitational
(#14)
2014-11-29
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.90
Foot Locker Northeast
(#16)
2014-10-22
Lapsansky, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.10
PA AAA District 11
(#2)
2014-11-01
Lapsansky, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#18)
2014-10-04
Sherman, Gregory
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Paul Short Invitational
(#41)
2014-09-06
Lapsansky, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.85
PTXC 6
(#5)
2014-10-04
Hammerstone, Diana
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
PA#73
Paul Short Invitational
(#39)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-15
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1500
4:00.67
US#71 PA#4 -enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#13)
2014-04-05
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1500
4:04.19
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.90
PA#12 pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.23
PA AAA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-15
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.95
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2014-06-15
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-Mile
4:18.03
PA#6
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2014-04-19
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.46
PA#16
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.75
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2014-05-24
Lapsansky, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.51
PA#45
PA AAA State Meet
(#22)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
PA#14 pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
PA AAA District 11
(#2)
2014-05-15
Reed, Ashley
(2014)
G-400
58.53
PA#49
PA AAA District 11
(#2)
2014-05-24
Reed, Ashley
(2014)
G-400
58.90
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-100H
14.31
pre
NWI
PA AAA State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-15
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-100H
14.43
NWI
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2014-05-24
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-100H
14.44
pre w(0)
PA AAA State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-100H
14.44
PA#7 w(0.3)
PA AAA State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-15
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-100H
14.53
pre w(0.9)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2014-05-15
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-100H
14.70
pre
NWI
PA AAA District 11
(#2)
2014-06-15
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-100H
14.79
w(-0.7)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#6)
2014-04-19
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-100H
14.87
NWI
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-300H
47.51
PA#98
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-15
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'6"
PA#14
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2014-05-24
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
PA AAA State Meet
(#12)
2014-04-19
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
PA#37
PA AAA District 11
(#3)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.58
PA#69
PA AAA District 11
(#3)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.52
PA#18
PA AAA District 11
(#2)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.37
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#8)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-55
6.72
PA#28 pre
Golden Bear Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-18
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-55
6.74
Golden Bear Invitational
(#6)
2013-12-30
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-60
7.26
PA#55 pre
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#9)
2014-03-01
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-Mile
4:26.75
PA#21
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2014-02-15
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-Mile
4:31.61
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#5)
2014-03-01
Buckley, Savannah
(2014)
G-60
7.95
PA#23 pre
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2014-02-15
Buckley, Savannah
(2014)
G-60
7.97
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#4)
2014-03-01
Buckley, Savannah
(2014)
G-60
7.98
pre
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2014-02-01
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-55H
8.34
US#73 PA#6 pre
Douglas Wesner Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-01
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-55H
8.40
Douglas Wesner Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-55H
8.54
pre enr to 60h
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#22)
2014-01-04
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-55H
8.55
pre
Hispanic Games
(#9)
2014-02-15
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-60H
9.05
US#96 PA#10
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#3)
2014-02-15
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-60H
9.07
pre
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#3)
2013-12-30
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-60H
9.15
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#2)
2013-12-30
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-60H
9.21
pre
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#2)
2014-03-15
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-60H
9.25
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#32)
2014-02-15
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'6"
PA#12
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#1)
2014-02-01
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'6"
Douglas Wesner Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-09
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'3"
Vertical Assault Meet
(#3)
2014-03-15
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'1"
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#11)
2014-03-01
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2014-01-18
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Golden Bear Invitational
(#2)
2013-12-30
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#2)
2013-12-28
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Christmas City Relays
(#4)
2014-01-04
Gumbrecht, Greer
(2016)
G-PV
10'9"
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
PA#37
PA AAA State Meet
(#2)
2013-09-07
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:59.80
PTXC 5
(#4)
2013-11-30
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.10
Foot Locker Northeast Regional
(#13)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-18
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.09
PA#91
PA AAA District 11
(#3)
2013-05-18
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.87
PA#44
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2013-05-02
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
40.40
PA#70
Boys Delco Championships
(#3)
2013-05-02
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
40.97
pre
Boys Delco Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.47
PA#24 w(-0.1)
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2013-05-18
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.42
PA#16 w(0.3)
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2013-05-25
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.78
pre
NWI
PA AAA State Championships
(#4)
2013-05-18
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.79
pre w(0.1)
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2013-05-18
Williams, Ashley
(2014)
G-100H
15.11
PA#9 pre w(-0.4)
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-55
6.72
PA#28 pre
Golden Bear Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-18
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-55
6.74
Golden Bear Invitational
(#6)
2013-01-05
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-55
6.81
PA#39
Hispanic Games
(#21)
2011-12-17
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-55
6.82
PA#51
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#31)
2014-12-27
Simpson, Troy Shan
(2015)
B-60
7.23
PA#44
William H Emery Christmas City Relays
(#1)
2013-12-30
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-60
7.26
PA#55 pre
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#9)
2014-12-30
Simpson, Troy Shan
(2015)
B-60
7.29
pre
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#7)
2011-05-19
Fofauna, Bambo
(2011)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
MD 2A East
(#13)
2011-12-17
Williams, Jalen
B-300
37.55
PA#6
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#44)
2008-02-16
Vatti, Mike
(2008)
B-400
50.09
US#80 PA#13
Hall of Fame IN
(#5)
2008-03-01
Vatti, Mike
(2008)
B-400
50.25
PA State IN
(#11)
2011-02-26
England, Bernard
(2011)
B-800
1:57.16
US#80 PA#12
PA State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-19
England, Bernard
(2011)
B-800
1:57.54
PA#54
PA 3A District 11
(#2)
2012-05-16
Wolfe, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
1:57.59
PA#64
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2011-05-28
England, Bernard
(2011)
B-800
1:57.60
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-26
Wolfe, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
1:57.74
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#9)
2011-03-11
England, Bernard
(2011)
B-800
1:57.76
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#4)
2012-05-10
Wolfe, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
1:57.78
Colonial / Lehigh League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-13
England, Bernard
(2011)
B-800
1:57.95
PA#44
PA 11-3A District
(#2)
2010-03-06
England, Bernard
(2011)
B-800
1:58.22
PA#19
PTFCA State Meet
(#16)
2009-05-13
Nightingale, Myles
(2009)
B-800
1:58.71
PA#63
PA 11-3A District
(#4)
2010-07-03
England, Bernard
(2011)
B-800
1:58.86
PA#66
AAU JO Area 2 YMYW
(#3)
2010-08-07
England, Bernard
(2011)
B-800
1:58.99
pre
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#27)
2001-03-03
Nausbaum, Tom
(2001)
B-800
1:59.03
PA#10
StateMeet
(#7)
2013-05-18
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.09
PA#91
PA AAA District 11
(#3)
2011-02-12
England, Bernard
(2011)
B-800
2:00.63
PTFCA Carnival
(#6)
2012-02-11
Wolfe, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
2:01.94
PA#52
PA Indoor Track Carnival
(#8)
2010-12-30
England, Bernard
(2011)
B-800
2:02.04
Burdette Classic
(#3)
2010-02-13
England, Bernard
(2011)
B-800
2:04.17
PTFCA Carnival
(#11)
2010-12-18
Cavle, Tyler
B-1000
2:39.33
PA#2
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#10)
2011-12-17
Wolfe, Andrew
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.50
PA#3
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#20)
2015-06-21
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1500
4:00.49
PA#4 to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2014-06-15
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1500
4:00.67
US#71 PA#4 -enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#13)
2014-04-05
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1500
4:04.19
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2004-05-29
Ryan, Rich
(2004)
B-1600
4:14.75
US#51 PA#6
State Meet AAA
(#3)
2014-05-24
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.90
PA#12 pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.23
PA AAA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-15
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.95
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2013-05-18
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.87
PA#44
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2015-06-02
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-Mile
4:13.91
US#81 PA#8
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#6)
2014-06-15
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-Mile
4:18.03
PA#6
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2015-06-21
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-Mile
4:18.21
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#15)
2014-03-01
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-Mile
4:26.75
PA#21
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2013-01-05
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-Mile
4:27.20
PA#25
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2014-02-15
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-Mile
4:31.61
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#5)
2014-12-30
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3000
8:55.89
PA#15
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-01-17
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3000
9:01.29
Yale HS Track Classic
(#29)
2015-03-01
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3000
9:03.56
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2015-02-14
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3000
9:09.88
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#7)
2015-05-23
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3200
8:56.00
US#23 PA#2
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3200
9:17.75
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-13
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.41
PA 3A District 11
(#1)
2014-04-19
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.46
PA#16
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Lapsansky, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:29.06
PA#31
PA 3A State Meet
(#17)
2014-05-15
Abert, Colin
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.75
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2014-05-24
Lapsansky, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.51
PA#45
PA AAA State Meet
(#22)
2009-03-14
Hightower, David
(2009)
B-60H
8.28
US#61 PA#7 pre
National Scholastic
(#16)
2009-03-14
Hightower, David
(2009)
B-60H
8.29
pre
National Scholastic
(#12)
2009-05-22
Hightower, David
(2009)
B-110H
14.63
PA#9 w(0.4)
PA State 3A
(#6)
2009-05-22
Hightower, David
(2009)
B-110H
14.75
pre
NWI
PA State 3A
(#3)
2009-05-13
Hightower, David
(2009)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
PA 11-3A District
(#3)
2009-05-13
Hightower, David
(2009)
B-110H
14.96
pre
NWI
PA 11-3A District
(#3)
2009-05-13
Hightower, David
(2009)
B-300H
38.55
PA#4
PA 11-3A District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Hightower, David
(2009)
B-300H
38.72
PA State 3A
(#4)
2013-05-02
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
40.40
PA#70
Boys Delco Championships
(#3)
2013-05-02
Williams, Jalen
(2014)
B-300H
40.97
pre
Boys Delco Championships
(#1)
2012-05-16
Hightower, Noel
B-300H
41.04
PA AAA District 11
(#4)
2011-05-19
Queen, Jared
(2011)
B-300H
41.44
PA 3A District 11
(#4)
2012-05-10
Hightower, Noel
B-300H
41.51
Colonial / Lehigh League Championships
(#4)
2012-04-21
Hightower, Noel
B-300H
41.76
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
PA#14 pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
PA#30
PA 3A District 11
(#1)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
PA AAA District 11
(#2)
2012-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
PA#67
PA AAA District 11
(#6)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#7)
2000-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.79
PA#13
State Meet
(#12)
2014-12-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.08
PA#37
William H Emery Christmas City Relays
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.78
PA#48 pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.53
US#85 PA#16 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.84
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2005-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.58
US#54 PA#5
State Meet 3A
(#6)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.40
Lehigh Valley Conference
(#2)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.55
PA 3A District 11
(#1)
2012-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.95
PA#30
PA AAA District 11
(#2)
2012-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.46
Colonial / Lehigh League Championships
(#2)
2009-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.07
PA#24
PA 11-3A District
(#2)
2011-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.73
US#74 PA#8
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#4)
2008-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.60
US#69 PA#9
PA State IN
(#9)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.69
PA State Meet
(#8)
2014-12-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:48.78
PA#8
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#1)
2008-02-16
Simpson, Tenesia
(2008)
G-55
7.18
US#52 PA#1
Hall of Fame IN
(#3)
2012-12-19
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-55
7.40
PA#10
Hill School Invitational
(#1)
2008-03-01
Simpson, Tenesia
(2008)
G-60
7.62
US#22 PA#2
PA State IN
(#2)
2008-02-09
Simpson, Tenesia
(2008)
G-60
7.64
PTFCA Carnival IN
(#1)
2013-02-23
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-60
7.94
PA#19 pre
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#12)
2014-03-01
Buckley, Savannah
(2014)
G-60
7.95
PA#23 pre
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2013-02-23
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-60
7.96
pre
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#14)
2014-02-15
Buckley, Savannah
(2014)
G-60
7.97
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#4)
2014-03-01
Buckley, Savannah
(2014)
G-60
7.98
pre
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2014-12-27
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-60
8.00
PA#23 pre
William H Emery Christmas City Relays
(#5)
2015-05-13
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-100
12.32
NWI
PA 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-05-13
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
PA 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-05-23
Luciano, Jordan
(2015)
G-100
12.46
PA#16 pre w(0.2)
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-18
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.47
PA#24 w(-0.1)
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2008-03-01
Simpson, Tenesia
(2008)
G-200
25.00
US#39 PA#4
PA State IN
(#3)
2007-02-24
Simpson, Tenesia
(2008)
G-200
25.18
US#56 PA#5
PA State IN
(#3)
2008-02-09
Simpson, Tenesia
(2008)
G-200
25.33
PTFCA Carnival IN
(#1)
2013-05-18
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.42
PA#16 w(0.3)
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2011-05-28
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.44
PA#16 pre w(-1.1)
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-16
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.53
NWI
PA AAA District 11
(#2)
2011-05-19
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.68
pre
NWI
PA 3A District 11
(#3)
2013-05-25
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.78
pre
NWI
PA AAA State Championships
(#4)
2013-05-18
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.79
pre w(0.1)
PA AAA District 11
(#1)
2012-05-10
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.83
NWI
Colonial / Lehigh League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-19
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.87
NWI
PA 3A District 11
(#2)
2011-05-28
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.87
pre w(-2.7)
PA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-02-25
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
26.24
PA#22
PA Indoor State Meet
(#15)
2011-12-14
Brown, Kenesha
(2012)
G-200
26.45
PA#30
Hill School Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-12
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
26.63
PA#27
PTFCA Carnival
(#6)
2012-12-28
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
26.72
PA#46
Robert J Burdett Classic
(#5)
2012-02-11
Farrar, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
26.80
PA Indoor Track Carnival
(#6)
2007-02-17
Price, Chanelle
(2008)
G-400
54.37
US#4 PA#1
Hall of Fame IN
(#1)
2007-04-21
Price, Chanelle
(2008)
G-400
54.55
US#45 PA#3
Volunteer Classic OUT
(#1)
2008-03-01
Price, Chanelle
(2008)
G-400
54.82
US#8 PA#2
PA State IN
(#2)
2008-02-09
Price, Chanelle
(2008)
G-400
55.32
PTFCA Carnival IN
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Hammerstone, Diana
Lehigh University, PA
(Patriot League)
2015
Name
School
Abert, Colin
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2008
Name
School
Price, Chanelle
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
2004
Name
School
Ryan, Rich
Saint Joseph's University, PA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Link directly to this page