Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lower Moreland, PA
City: HUNTINGDON VALLEY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-30 Kovacs, Kerry (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 PA#47 PA Class AA District 1 (#2)
2015-10-02 Kovacs, Kerry (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 Mayer, Corey (2015) G-400 59.05 PA#53 Jack Armstrong Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Mayer, Corey (2015) G-400 59.64 pre PA 3A State Meet (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Harmon, Caroline G-5k_XC 19:27.00 George School Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Mayer, Corey (2015) G-400 59.76 PA AA District 1 (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Schwarz, Ryan (2014) B-TJ 41'1" PA#55 TFCA of GP #7 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:56.33 PA#25 PA AA District 1 (#1)
2013-05-25 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:58.45 pre PA AA State Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Mahon, Glenn (2014) B-300H 41.45 PA AA District 1 (#1)
2013-04-13 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:52.77 PA#10 Viking Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:58.23 PA#15 PA PTFCA State Champs (#13)
2013-01-05 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 2:00.28 Hispanic Games (#12)
2012-12-15 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 2:00.62 TFCA of GP Meet #2 (#1)
2012-12-27 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 2:01.23 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#7)
2013-01-26 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:40.79 PA#1 New Balance Games (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:56.98 PA#44 Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:57.46 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:57.84 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:58.56 PA AA District 1 (#1)
2012-04-14 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:59.07 Viking Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Moran, Chris B-800 1:59.15 Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational (#5)
2012-05-19 Mahon, Glenn (2014) B-300H 41.77 PA AA District 1 (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.23 PA#13 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.93 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-03 Davies, Molly (2013) G-3200 11:22.75 PA#48 Montgomery Memorial Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Davies, Molly (2013) G-3200 11:24.21 PA AA District 1 (#2)
2012-04-04 Simone, Dayna (2012) G-JT 124'0" PA#46 Rustin Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Simone, Dayna (2012) G-JT 121'5" PA AA District 1 (#1)
2012-04-14 Simone, Dayna (2012) G-JT 120'9" Viking Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:56.27 US#70 PA#8 PA Indoor State Meet (#6)
2012-01-07 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:59.88 Hispanic Games (#9)
2012-02-11 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 2:01.12 PA Indoor Track Carnival (#5)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.56 PA#14 PA Indoor State Meet (#12)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.58 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-28 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 PIAA District 1 AA Championships (#1)
2011-09-10 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 PA#5 Mill Street Run (#3)
2011-09-10 Davies, Molly (2013) G-3m_XC 17:56.00 PA#5 Mill Street Run (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:57.40 PA#51 pre PA 2A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:57.85 PA 2A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-20 Duda, Matt (2011) B-800 1:58.38 PA#69 PA 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Duda, Matt (2011) B-800 1:58.41 pre PA 2A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-20 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:59.01 PA 2A District 1 (#2)
2011-05-28 Sufler, Sam (2011) B-800 1:59.02 PA#85 pre PA 2A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-20 Sufler, Sam (2011) B-800 1:59.07 PA 2A District 1 (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.17 PA#34 pre PA 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.28 PA 2A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Simone, Dayna (2012) G-JT 120'2" PA#50 PA 2A State Meet (#12)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Duda, Matt (2011) B-800 2:00.47 PA#34 PA State Meet (#24)
2011-01-08 Duda, Matt (2011) B-800 2:00.50 Hispanic Games (#8)
2011-02-12 Duda, Matt (2011) B-800 2:00.67 PTFCA Carnival (#7)
2011-01-08 Sufler, Sam (2011) B-800 2:04.10 PA#70 Hispanic Games (#26)
2011-01-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.10 US#78 PA#9 New Balance Games (#3)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.22 PA State Meet (#9)
2011-01-22 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:27.27 PA#8 New Balance Games (#12)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.73 PA#17 PA 2A State (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-09 Founds, John (2010) B-200 23.00 PA#26 Hispanic Games (#10)
2010-01-31 Davies, Bobby B-800 2:04.85 PA#83 TFCAGP Div. 2 #7 (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 Stewart, Kevin (2009) B-300H 41.27 PA#77 PA District 1-2A (#3)
2009-04-30 Stewart, Kevin (2009) B-300H 41.56 Ken Montgomery Memorial (#3)
2009-05-15 Alexander, Lindsay (2009) G-SP 35'8" PA#46 PA District 1-2A (#1)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-02 Levithan, Brandon (2002) B-200 22.50 US#61 PA#7 State Meet (#5)

2001 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-03-03 Levithan, Brandon (2002) B-200 22.91 PA#8 StateMeet (#8)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-02-26 Levithan, Brandon (2002) B-200 22.95 PA#17 State Meet (#16)

1999 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-02-20 Rubenstein, Jeff (1999) B-SP 55'11.25" US#25 PA#4 Phila Champs (#2)
1999-03-14 Rubenstein, Jeff (1999) B-SP 55'11" National Scholastic (#4)
1999-02-27 Rubenstein, Jeff (1999) B-SP 55'5.5" PTFCA (#4)
1999-01-23 Rubenstein, Jeff (1999) B-SP 55'0.25" Princeton Relays (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-02 Levithan, Brandon (2002) B-200 22.50 US#61 PA#7 State Meet (#5)
2001-03-03 Levithan, Brandon (2002) B-200 22.91 PA#8 StateMeet (#8)
2000-02-26 Levithan, Brandon (2002) B-200 22.95 PA#17 State Meet (#16)
2010-01-09 Founds, John (2010) B-200 23.00 PA#26 Hispanic Games (#10)
2012-02-25 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:56.27 US#70 PA#8 PA Indoor State Meet (#6)
2013-05-18 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:56.33 PA#25 PA AA District 1 (#1)
2012-04-20 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:56.98 PA#44 Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:57.40 PA#51 pre PA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:57.46 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:57.84 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:57.85 PA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-02-23 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:58.23 PA#15 PA PTFCA State Champs (#13)
2011-05-20 Duda, Matt (2011) B-800 1:58.38 PA#69 PA 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Duda, Matt (2011) B-800 1:58.41 pre PA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-25 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:58.45 pre PA AA State Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:58.56 PA AA District 1 (#1)
2011-05-20 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:59.01 PA 2A District 1 (#2)
2011-05-28 Sufler, Sam (2011) B-800 1:59.02 PA#85 pre PA 2A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-20 Sufler, Sam (2011) B-800 1:59.07 PA 2A District 1 (#3)
2012-04-14 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:59.07 Viking Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Moran, Chris B-800 1:59.15 Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational (#5)
2012-01-07 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 1:59.88 Hispanic Games (#9)
2013-01-05 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 2:00.28 Hispanic Games (#12)
2011-02-26 Duda, Matt (2011) B-800 2:00.47 PA#34 PA State Meet (#24)
2011-01-08 Duda, Matt (2011) B-800 2:00.50 Hispanic Games (#8)
2012-12-15 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 2:00.62 TFCA of GP Meet #2 (#1)
2011-02-12 Duda, Matt (2011) B-800 2:00.67 PTFCA Carnival (#7)
2012-02-11 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 2:01.12 PA Indoor Track Carnival (#5)
2012-12-27 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-800 2:01.23 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#7)
2011-01-08 Sufler, Sam (2011) B-800 2:04.10 PA#70 Hispanic Games (#26)
2010-01-31 Davies, Bobby B-800 2:04.85 PA#83 TFCAGP Div. 2 #7 (#6)
2009-05-15 Stewart, Kevin (2009) B-300H 41.27 PA#77 PA District 1-2A (#3)
2013-05-18 Mahon, Glenn (2014) B-300H 41.45 PA AA District 1 (#1)
2009-04-30 Stewart, Kevin (2009) B-300H 41.56 Ken Montgomery Memorial (#3)
2012-05-19 Mahon, Glenn (2014) B-300H 41.77 PA AA District 1 (#4)
2014-02-01 Schwarz, Ryan (2014) B-TJ 41'1" PA#55 TFCA of GP #7 (#2)
1999-02-20 Rubenstein, Jeff (1999) B-SP 55'11.25" US#25 PA#4 Phila Champs (#2)
1999-03-14 Rubenstein, Jeff (1999) B-SP 55'11" National Scholastic (#4)
1999-02-27 Rubenstein, Jeff (1999) B-SP 55'5.5" PTFCA (#4)
1999-01-23 Rubenstein, Jeff (1999) B-SP 55'0.25" Princeton Relays (#1)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.73 PA#17 PA 2A State (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.23 PA#13 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.17 PA#34 pre PA 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.28 PA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.93 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2011-01-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.10 US#78 PA#9 New Balance Games (#3)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.56 PA#14 PA Indoor State Meet (#12)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.22 PA State Meet (#9)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.58 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#4)
2013-01-26 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:40.79 PA#1 New Balance Games (#7)
2015-04-17 Mayer, Corey (2015) G-400 59.05 PA#53 Jack Armstrong Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Mayer, Corey (2015) G-400 59.64 pre PA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Mayer, Corey (2015) G-400 59.76 PA AA District 1 (#3)
2012-05-03 Davies, Molly (2013) G-3200 11:22.75 PA#48 Montgomery Memorial Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Davies, Molly (2013) G-3200 11:24.21 PA AA District 1 (#2)
2009-05-15 Alexander, Lindsay (2009) G-SP 35'8" PA#46 PA District 1-2A (#1)
2012-04-04 Simone, Dayna (2012) G-JT 124'0" PA#46 Rustin Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Simone, Dayna (2012) G-JT 121'5" PA AA District 1 (#1)
2012-04-14 Simone, Dayna (2012) G-JT 120'9" Viking Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Simone, Dayna (2012) G-JT 120'2" PA#50 PA 2A State Meet (#12)
2011-10-28 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 PIAA District 1 AA Championships (#1)
2011-09-10 Alexander, Dan (2013) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 PA#5 Mill Street Run (#3)
2015-10-30 Kovacs, Kerry (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 PA#47 PA Class AA District 1 (#2)
2015-10-02 Kovacs, Kerry (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#5)
2014-09-20 Harmon, Caroline G-5k_XC 19:27.00 George School Invitational (#3)
2011-09-10 Davies, Molly (2013) G-3m_XC 17:56.00 PA#5 Mill Street Run (#4)
2011-01-22 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:27.27 PA#8 New Balance Games (#12)
2013-04-13 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:52.77 PA#10 Viking Invitational (#1)


2010
NameSchool
Founds, John United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)

2002
NameSchool
Levithan, Brandon Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State