College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Penncrest, PA
City:
MEDIA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-30
Lederer, Avery
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
PA Class AAA District 1
(#48)
2015-10-30
Dunn, Diana
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.00
PA Class AAA District 1
(#48)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:54.14
PA#15
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-02
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:54.42
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#8)
2015-05-01
Kamat, Soham
B-800
1:57.94
PA#62
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-18
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
202'4"
US#11 PA#4
Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
190'1"
Boys Delco Championships
(#1)
2015-06-21
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
180'3"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#11)
2015-05-23
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
179'4"
PA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
PA#38
Penn Relays
(#18)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.40
PA#9
Penn Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.43
Penn Relays
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:34.42
US#83 PA#1
Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays
(#1)
2015-08-08
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-100
12.37
PA#11 pre w(0.8)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#41)
2015-07-18
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-100
12.42
pre w(-0.3)
AAU National Club Championships
(#5)
2015-06-28
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-23
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.37
pre
NWI
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.61
PA#16 pre w(-0.4)
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-28
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.72
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-23
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
57.99
PA#33 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
PA#27
Penn Relays
(#18)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.47
Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.80
PA#6
Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.92
PA#38
Penn Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:16.92
PA#3
Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-60
7.25
PA#50 pre
TFCA of GP Meet #8
(#4)
2015-02-07
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-60
7.31
TFCA of GP Meet #8
(#5)
2015-01-24
Teal, James
B-300
36.47
PA#3
New Balance Games
(#12)
2015-01-24
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-300
36.79
PA#5
New Balance Games
(#22)
2015-01-24
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-600
1:23.30
US#57 PA#1
New Balance Games
(#6)
2015-01-24
Kamat, Soham
B-600
1:25.20
PA#2
New Balance Games
(#13)
2015-01-24
Hanna, Brendan
B-600
1:27.49
PA#3
New Balance Games
(#26)
2015-01-10
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.93
PA#25
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2015-01-10
Kamat, Soham
B-800
2:00.67
PA#35
Hispanic Games
(#12)
2015-01-10
Hanna, Brendan
B-800
2:04.95
PA#92
Hispanic Games
(#35)
2015-01-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.85
PA#28 pre
New Balance Games
(#26)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.75
TFCA of GP Meet of Champions
(#9)
2015-01-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.09
pre
Hispanic Games
(#27)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.35
TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet
(#8)
2015-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.65
US#43 PA#5
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.93
TFCA of GP Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-01-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.09
Hispanic Games
(#12)
2015-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.06
US#15 PA#2
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2015-01-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.90
Armory Track Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.94
Millrose Games
(#6)
2014-12-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.73
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#1)
2015-01-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:48.36
PA#15
New Balance Games
(#5)
2015-02-14
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-60
7.87
PA#11
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#5)
2015-02-14
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-60
7.88
pre
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#1)
2014-12-30
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-60
7.99
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-03-01
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.12
US#78 PA#7
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2015-01-10
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.46
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2015-01-10
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.59
pre
Hispanic Games
(#8)
2015-02-20
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.61
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-02-14
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.73
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#2)
2015-01-10
Artis, Briane
(2015)
G-200
25.94
PA#22 pre
Hispanic Games
(#15)
2014-12-30
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
26.19
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-12-12
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
26.40
DVGTCA Meet #1
(#2)
2015-02-06
Artis, Briane
(2015)
G-200
26.78
DVGTCA Meet #8
(#4)
2015-03-01
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
57.72
PA#8
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2015-01-10
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
58.91
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2015-02-20
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
58.94
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-02-14
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
59.30
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#4)
2014-12-30
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
59.74
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.50
US#28 PA#5 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#17)
2015-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.52
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2015-01-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.08
pre
New Balance Games
(#6)
2015-01-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.19
New Balance Games
(#5)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.28
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#4)
2015-01-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.01
DVGTCA Meet #5
(#3)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.07
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-02-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.71
DVGTCA Meet #8
(#4)
2014-12-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.77
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#6)
2015-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.88
US#80 PA#11
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2015-01-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.72
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.47
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:55.97
PA#28
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#30)
2014-05-30
Kamat, Soham
B-800
1:56.57
PA#37
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#32)
2014-05-02
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.58
PA#53
Baldwin Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-11
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.43
Butler Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-06
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.38
WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier
(#5)
2014-05-17
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.21
PA#13
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2014-05-24
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.60
PA AAA State Meet
(#12)
2014-04-19
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
175'10"
PA#41
Great Valley Relays
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.40
PA#18 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#11)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.17
Penn Relays
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.62
Penn Relays
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.80
US#84 PA#7
PA AAA State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.06
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.53
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.91
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.00
Penn Relays
(#23)
2014-05-24
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.20
pre
NWI
PA AAA State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-24
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.31
PA#13 pre w(0.1)
PA AAA State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.32
NWI
PA AAA State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-17
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.39
w(-1)
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2014-05-17
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.49
pre w(-0.9)
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-05-17
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
57.81
PA#28 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-05-17
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
57.93
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2014-05-24
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
58.98
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.51
PA#7 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.87
PA AAA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.37
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.39
PA#2
Great Valley Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.96
PA#16
Penn Relays
(#36)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.36
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.75
Penn Relays
(#9)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.75
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-04
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.69
PA#29
Hispanic Games
(#9)
2014-01-04
Kamat, Soham
B-800
2:00.07
PA#34
Hispanic Games
(#11)
2014-02-15
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
2:01.78
PA#53
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#15)
2014-02-09
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
2:03.96
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#5)
2014-02-15
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.66
PA#7
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#14)
2014-01-04
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:35.91
US#91 PA#3
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2014-01-04
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-2Mile
10:01.44
PA#6
Hispanic Games
(#9)
2014-01-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.32
PA#16
Hispanic Games
(#6)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.25
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#20)
2014-01-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.71
New Balance Games
(#7)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.54
TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions
(#4)
2013-12-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.82
TFCA of GP #2
(#1)
2014-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.86
US#25 PA#3
Armory Collegiate Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.87
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2014-01-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.05
New Balance Games
(#3)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.59
Millrose Games
(#10)
2014-01-25
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:47.65
PA#8
New Balance Games
(#23)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-30
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-55
6.84
PA#48 pre
Boys DELCO Championships
(#7)
2010-12-23
Stephenson, Tyrell
(2011)
B-60
7.11
PA#14
TFCA-GP #3
(#1)
2010-12-30
Stephenson, Tyrell
(2011)
B-60
7.15
pre
Burdette Classic
(#4)
2010-12-30
Stephenson, Tyrell
(2011)
B-60
7.15
Burdette Classic
(#5)
2010-12-23
Stephenson, Tyrell
(2011)
B-60
7.17
pre
TFCA-GP #3
(#1)
2015-02-07
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-60
7.25
PA#50 pre
TFCA of GP Meet #8
(#4)
2013-01-19
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-60
7.30
PA#56 pre
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#14)
2015-02-07
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-60
7.31
TFCA of GP Meet #8
(#5)
2008-02-23
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-200
22.26
US#48 PA#7
Penn St HS IN
(#3)
2009-01-24
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-200
22.39
US#72 PA#8
Kevin Dare Inv
(#5)
2011-01-22
Stephenson, Tyrell
(2011)
B-200
22.65
PA#11
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-24
Teal, James
B-300
36.47
PA#3
New Balance Games
(#12)
2015-01-24
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-300
36.79
PA#5
New Balance Games
(#22)
2009-05-22
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
48.39
PA#8
PA State 3A
(#5)
2009-05-15
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
48.47
PA District 1-3A
(#3)
2009-05-01
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
48.67
Delco Boys Champs
(#1)
2009-04-08
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
48.96
Larry Simmons Invite
(#1)
2008-03-01
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
49.35
US#39 PA#4
PA State IN
(#3)
2011-02-26
Robert, Brendan
(2011)
B-400
49.44
US#42 PA#4
PA State Meet
(#4)
2008-02-23
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
49.48
Penn St HS IN
(#2)
2011-05-06
Robert, Brendan
(2011)
B-400
49.74
PA#34
Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2011-01-22
Robert, Brendan
(2011)
B-400
49.78
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#5)
2009-02-21
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
49.93
US#69 PA#9
PA State Meet
(#9)
2009-01-24
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
50.13
Kevin Dare Inv
(#5)
2011-02-03
Robert, Brendan
(2011)
B-400
51.33
Glen Mills Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-21
Dastagirzada, Ali
(2012)
B-400
51.86
PA#37
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#11)
2015-01-24
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-600
1:23.30
US#57 PA#1
New Balance Games
(#6)
2015-01-24
Kamat, Soham
B-600
1:25.20
PA#2
New Balance Games
(#13)
2015-01-24
Hanna, Brendan
B-600
1:27.49
PA#3
New Balance Games
(#26)
2015-05-01
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:54.14
PA#15
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-02
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:54.42
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#8)
2010-03-06
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:55.63
US#38 PA#5
PTFCA State Meet
(#3)
2011-02-26
Cassey, Craig
(2011)
B-800
1:55.96
US#45 PA#5
PA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:55.97
PA#28
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#30)
2012-05-04
Miller, Pat
B-800
1:56.00
PA#32
Boys Delco Championship
(#2)
2012-06-09
Emanuel, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:56.14
PA#33
John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Festival
(#10)
2009-05-01
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:56.35
PA#22
Delco Boys Champs
(#2)
2014-05-30
Kamat, Soham
B-800
1:56.57
PA#37
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#32)
2012-05-04
Emanuel, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:56.65
Boys Delco Championship
(#3)
2010-03-12
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:57.43
National Scholastic
(#22)
2012-01-21
Emanuel, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:57.50
PA#15
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#1)
2014-05-02
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.58
PA#53
Baldwin Invitational
(#4)
1999-02-20
Scott, Jim
(1999)
B-800
1:57.70
US#46 PA#5
Phila Champs
(#1)
2015-05-01
Kamat, Soham
B-800
1:57.94
PA#62
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#15)
2009-07-05
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-800
1:58.34
PA#51 pre
USATF Youth Nationals
(#9)
2014-04-11
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.43
Butler Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-04
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.71
PA#92
Larry Simmons Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-04
Kline, Zach
(2012)
B-800
1:58.85
PA#97
Larry Simmons Invitational
(#2)
1999-01-16
Scott, Jim
(1999)
B-800
1:59.20
Burdette list
(#2)
2012-05-09
Dastagirzada, Ali
(2012)
B-800
1:59.38
Central League Indv Championships
(#3)
2014-05-06
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.38
WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier
(#5)
2013-05-03
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.40
PA#99
Baldwin Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-04
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
1:59.44
Boys Delco Championship
(#7)
2009-05-01
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:59.51
pre
Delco Boys Champs
(#2)
2010-02-13
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:59.56
PTFCA Carnival
(#1)
2014-01-04
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.69
PA#29
Hispanic Games
(#9)
2010-02-20
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:59.79
TFCAGP Meet of Champions
(#7)
2013-05-18
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.85
PA AAA District 7
(#11)
2013-01-01
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
1:59.87
New Balance/Henderson Invitational
(#21)
2011-12-29
Miller, Pat
B-800
1:59.91
PA#30
Burdette Classic
(#3)
2015-01-10
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.93
PA#25
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2014-01-04
Kamat, Soham
B-800
2:00.07
PA#34
Hispanic Games
(#11)
2011-01-22
Cassey, Cj
(2011)
B-800
2:00.35
PA#33
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#7)
2010-03-12
Cassey, Craig
(2011)
B-800
2:00.49
PA#32
National Scholastic
(#48)
2015-01-10
Kamat, Soham
B-800
2:00.67
PA#35
Hispanic Games
(#12)
2012-01-21
Kline, Zach
(2012)
B-800
2:00.97
PA#41
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#8)
2014-02-15
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
2:01.78
PA#53
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#15)
2013-01-19
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
2:02.28
PA#51
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#7)
2013-01-30
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
2:03.79
Boys DELCO Championships
(#4)
2014-02-09
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
2:03.96
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#5)
2013-01-30
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
2:04.41
PA#94
Boys DELCO Championships
(#6)
2010-12-30
Cassey, Craig
(2011)
B-800
2:04.91
Burdette Classic
(#10)
2015-01-10
Hanna, Brendan
B-800
2:04.95
PA#92
Hispanic Games
(#35)
2014-02-15
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.66
PA#7
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#14)
2009-02-21
Bonaventure, Nick
(2009)
B-3000
8:44.00
US#19 PA#3
PA State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-25
Bonaventure, Nick
(2009)
B-3000
8:47.96
PA#7
Penn Relays finals
(#17)
2014-05-17
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.21
PA#13
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2009-05-15
Bonaventure, Nick
(2009)
B-3200
9:20.00
PA#7
PA District 1-3A
(#2)
2009-05-22
Bonaventure, Nick
(2009)
B-3200
9:20.65
PA State 3A
(#6)
2014-05-24
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.60
PA AAA State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-18
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.44
PA#43
PA AAA District 1
(#9)
2013-05-18
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.80
PA#46
PA AAA District 1
(#11)
2012-05-04
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.22
PA#45
Boys Delco Championship
(#3)
2012-05-19
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.25
PA AAA District 1
(#11)
2009-05-01
Bonaventure, Nick
(2009)
B-3200
9:33.28
Delco Boys Champs
(#1)
2012-05-04
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.66
PA#62
Boys Delco Championship
(#6)
2012-02-06
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:48.60
PA#8
Varsity Classic
(#10)
2014-01-04
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:35.91
US#91 PA#3
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2014-01-04
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-2Mile
10:01.44
PA#6
Hispanic Games
(#9)
2004-01-29
Andersonn, Mike
(2004)
B-55H
7.74
PA#2 h
Glen Mills
2010-03-12
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.02
US#13 PA#3 pre
National Scholastic
(#2)
2010-03-06
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.04
PTFCA State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-12
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.04
pre
National Scholastic
(#3)
2002-03-02
Nichols, Steve
(2002)
B-60H
8.10
US#18 PA#3
State Meet
(#2)
2010-02-13
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.11
PTFCA Carnival
(#2)
2010-03-06
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.15
pre
PTFCA State Meet
(#3)
2002-02-16
Nichols, Steve
(2002)
B-60H
8.17
Track Carnival
(#1)
2010-01-16
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.25
TFCAGP Div. 2 #6
(#2)
2010-03-06
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.30
pre
PTFCA State Meet
(#4)
2010-02-13
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.32
pre
PTFCA Carnival
(#3)
2001-02-17
Nichols, Steve
(2002)
B-60H
8.48
PA#6
PA Classic
(#3)
2010-02-20
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.49
TFCAGP Meet of Champions
(#5)
2001-03-03
Nichols, Steve
(2002)
B-60H
8.60
StateMeet
(#10)
2010-03-30
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
13.90
NWI
Larry Simmons Inv
(#1)
2002-05-25
Nichols, Steve
(2002)
B-110H
14.22
NWI
State Meet 3A
(#1)
2009-04-08
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
Larry Simmons Invite
(#1)
2009-04-11
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
TFCAGP Spring Invite
(#1)
2009-05-01
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
Delco Boys Champs
(#1)
2009-05-01
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
14.81
pre
NWI
Delco Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-03-30
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
Larry Simmons Inv
(#3)
2010-03-30
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-300H
39.61
PA#25
Larry Simmons Inv
(#4)
2009-04-08
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-300H
40.87
PA#59
Larry Simmons Invite
(#1)
2013-05-02
Sierra, Carlos
(2013)
B-300H
41.15
Boys Delco Championships
(#5)
2013-05-02
Sierra, Carlos
(2013)
B-300H
41.42
pre
Boys Delco Championships
(#4)
2009-05-01
Verica, Joey
(2009)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Delco Boys Champs
(#3)
2009-05-15
Verica, Joey
(2009)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
PA District 1-3A
(#11)
2008-03-01
Thompson, Jerry
(2008)
B-PV
15'0"
US#44 PA#5
PA State IN
(#3)
2011-05-11
Panzer, Kyle
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
PA#17
Central League
(#2)
2005-02-26
Morganti, Mike
(2005)
B-SP
54'1.75"
PA#6
State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
202'4"
US#11 PA#4
Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays
(#1)
2013-05-18
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
195'3"
PA#9
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2000-05-27
Roland, Dennis
(2000)
B-JT
191'3"
PA#15
3A State
(#4)
2015-05-02
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
190'1"
Boys Delco Championships
(#1)
2015-06-21
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
180'3"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#11)
2013-05-02
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
179'10"
Boys Delco Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2002
Name
School
Nichols, Steve
College of William and Mary, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
2001
Name
School
Berkowitz, Sarah
Middlebury College, VT
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page