College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Unionville, PA
City:
KENNETT SQUARE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-12-05
Hall, Kent
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.90
PA#8
NXN Championships
(#32)
2015-10-30
Hall, Kent
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
PA Class AAA District 1
(#8)
2015-11-28
Hall, Kent
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.50
NXN Northeast Regional
(#6)
2015-11-07
Hall, Kent
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-10-30
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
17:43.00
PA#3
PA Class AAA District 1
(#3)
2015-10-30
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:00.00
PA#5
PA Class AAA District 1
(#5)
2015-12-05
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:07.80
NXN Championships
(#45)
2015-11-07
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:21.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-11-28
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:23.40
NXN Northeast Regional
(#3)
2015-11-07
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:41.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-10-30
McGovern, Madison
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
PA#28
PA Class AAA District 1
(#13)
2015-10-30
Rickenbach, Cami
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
PA#30
PA Class AAA District 1
(#14)
2015-11-28
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.90
NXN Northeast Regional
(#9)
2015-11-28
McGovern, Madison
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:58.50
NXN Northeast Regional
(#12)
2015-10-30
Brislin, Jillian
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.00
PA#68
PA Class AAA District 1
(#29)
2015-11-07
McGovern, Madison
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#26)
2015-11-07
Rickenbach, Cami
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#29)
2015-09-12
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-32_XC
11:16.08
PA#1
Cherokee Challenge
(#1)
2015-09-12
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-32_XC
11:31.41
PA#3
Cherokee Challenge
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Powers, Daniel
B-400
49.62
PA#23
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Thames, Taylor
(2015)
G-400
59.12
PA#56
Lower Merion Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Thames, Taylor
(2015)
G-400
59.55
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#5)
2015-05-23
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-800
2:13.09
PA#12
PA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-01
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-800
2:13.68
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-800
2:14.55
New Balance Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-800
2:15.96
PA#23 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-800
2:16.48
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-800
2:16.69
PA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-01
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-800
2:16.74
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-17
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-800
2:18.65
New Balance Warrior Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Rickenbach, Cami
(2016)
G-800
2:19.54
PA#59
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-17
Peabody, Jane
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
PA#26
New Balance Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.57
US#75 PA#7
Penn Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.39
Penn Relays
(#6)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-01
Cortese, Brian
(2015)
B-400
50.50
PA#11
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2015-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.20
PA#16
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#14)
2015-03-01
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-800
2:18.19
PA#23
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#17)
2014-12-17
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-800
2:20.90
Hill Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-01
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-3000
10:04.30
US#19 PA#5
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2014-12-17
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-3000
10:17.36
Hill Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-01
Peabody, Jane
(2016)
G-HJ
5'2"
PA#16
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2015-01-17
Savant, Colette
G-SP
34'10"
PA#42
Kutztown U HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.50
US#24 PA#4
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#14)
2014-12-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.52
Hill Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-15
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:15.23
US#21 PA#4
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#10)
2015-03-01
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:18.16
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-24
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-5k_XC
17:41.00
PA#5
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2014-10-24
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:25.00
PA#13
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2014-11-01
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:32.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2014-11-29
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:39.30
NXN Northeast
(#3)
2014-12-06
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:54.00
NXN Championships
(#73)
2014-10-13
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:57.00
Ches-Mont Championships
(#3)
2014-11-01
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#15)
2014-10-24
Mills, Gretchen
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:03.00
PA#58
PA AAA District 1
(#21)
2014-10-24
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:04.00
PA#62
PA AAA District 1
(#22)
2014-11-01
Mills, Gretchen
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#19)
2014-12-06
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
NXN Championships
(#99)
2014-12-06
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
NXN Championships
(#103)
2014-11-01
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#24)
2014-11-29
Mills, Gretchen
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.70
NXN Northeast
(#13)
2014-10-13
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
Ches-Mont Championships
(#5)
2014-09-13
Breeding, Kacie
(2016)
G-32_XC
11:15.98
PA#1
Cherokee Challenge
(#1)
2014-09-13
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-32_XC
11:17.25
PA#2
Cherokee Challenge
(#1)
2014-09-13
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-32_XC
11:43.95
PA#4
Cherokee Challenge
(#1)
2014-09-13
Mills, Gretchen
(2015)
G-32_XC
11:57.59
PA#9
Cherokee Challenge
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
49.39
PA#15
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2014-05-24
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
49.62
PA AAA State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-07
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
49.64
Ches-Mont Championship
(#1)
2014-05-17
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
49.80
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2014-05-02
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
49.99
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-17
McDonald, Colin
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.22
PA#39
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2014-05-24
McDonald, Colin
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.83
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-17
McDonald, Colin
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.41
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#10)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
PA#43 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#13)
2014-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Ches-Mont Championship
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Penn Relays
(#103)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.79
PA#11
Upper Darby Relays
(#2)
2014-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.63
PA#24
Ches-Mont Championship
(#2)
2014-05-17
Thames, Taylor
(2015)
G-400
59.35
PA#84 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#14)
2014-05-02
Thames, Taylor
(2015)
G-400
59.74
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-02
Juul, Anna
(2017)
G-800
2:19.03
PA#51
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-11
Mills, Gretchen
(2015)
G-800
2:19.68
PA#62
Warrior Classic
(#3)
2014-04-11
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
4:58.63
PA#15
Warrior Classic
(#1)
2014-05-07
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:07.01
Ches-Mont Championship
(#1)
2014-05-07
Smith, Courtney
(2014)
G-3200
10:56.10
PA#14
Ches-Mont Championship
(#1)
2014-05-02
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-3200
10:56.78
PA#16
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-02
Smith, Courtney
(2014)
G-3200
10:57.07
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-17
Smith, Courtney
(2014)
G-3200
10:57.88
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2014-05-24
Smith, Courtney
(2014)
G-3200
10:58.82
PA AAA State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-17
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-3200
11:15.42
PA#46
PA AAA District 1
(#12)
2014-05-02
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.20
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-07
Edwards, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-3200
11:20.58
PA#60
Ches-Mont Championship
(#2)
2014-05-17
Edwards, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-3200
11:20.96
PA AAA District 1
(#14)
2014-05-07
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-3200
11:24.92
Ches-Mont Championship
(#3)
2014-05-24
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-SP
38'0.25"
PA#33
PA AA State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-16
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-SP
37'11"
PA AA District 3
(#2)
2014-06-15
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-SP
37'8.75"
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#17)
2014-04-19
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-SP
36'3"
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-SP
35'5.5"
Stan Morgan Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-DT
131'5"
PA#16
PA AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-16
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-DT
130'7"
PA AA District 3
(#2)
2014-06-15
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-DT
122'7"
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#6)
2014-04-19
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-DT
120'4"
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.26
US#75 PA#11
PA AAA State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.68
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.01
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.72
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:20.47
US#56 PA#3
Penn Relays
(#12)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Cortese, Brian
(2015)
B-400
51.10
PA#20
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#12)
2014-03-01
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
51.17
PA#22
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#14)
2014-01-13
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
51.28
Chester County Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-01-18
Cortese, Brian
(2015)
B-400
51.48
Golden Bear Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-13
Cortese, Brian
(2015)
B-400
51.85
Chester County Indoor Championships
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.02
PA#26
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#18)
2014-01-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.09
Golden Bear Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.41
Chester County Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Young, Olivia
(2015)
G-Mile
5:03.63
US#62 PA#10
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-01
Mills, Gretchen
(2015)
G-Mile
5:13.47
PA#21
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2014-01-13
Smith, Courtney
(2014)
G-Mile
5:13.49
PA#22
Chester County Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Fisher, Emily
(2014)
G-Mile
5:15.17
PA#26
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#14)
2014-03-01
Smith, Courtney
(2014)
G-3000
10:00.69
US#23 PA#3
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2014-01-31
Smith, Courtney
(2014)
G-3000
10:10.16
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2014-01-31
Edwards, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-3000
10:44.20
PA#22
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #3
(#5)
2014-03-16
Girls Relay
G-DMR
11:59.67
US#10 PA#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:09.22
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-16
Ulatowski, Evan
(2010)
B-200
22.20
NWI
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Ulatowski, Evan
(2010)
B-400
48.67
PA#12
PA 3A Districts
(#4)
2010-05-28
Ulatowski, Evan
(2010)
B-400
48.80
pre
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-28
Ulatowski, Evan
(2010)
B-400
48.95
PA 3A State
(#6)
2010-03-27
Ulatowski, Evan
(2010)
B-400
49.10
PA Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-17
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
49.39
PA#15
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2015-05-01
Powers, Daniel
B-400
49.62
PA#23
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-24
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
49.62
PA AAA State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-07
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
49.64
Ches-Mont Championship
(#1)
2014-05-17
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
49.80
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2010-05-07
Ulatowski, Evan
(2010)
B-400
49.91
Henderson Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
49.99
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-06
Ulatowski, Evan
(2010)
B-400
50.36
PA#15
PTFCA State Meet
(#13)
2010-03-12
Ulatowski, Evan
(2010)
B-400
50.45
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#21)
2015-03-01
Cortese, Brian
(2015)
B-400
50.50
PA#11
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-03-01
Cortese, Brian
(2015)
B-400
51.10
PA#20
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#12)
2014-03-01
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
51.17
PA#22
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#14)
2014-01-13
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
51.28
Chester County Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-01-18
Cortese, Brian
(2015)
B-400
51.48
Golden Bear Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-12
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
51.74
PA#32
Chester County Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2014-01-13
Cortese, Brian
(2015)
B-400
51.85
Chester County Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-02-16
Peabody, Francis
(2014)
B-400
51.95
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#10)
2012-05-19
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
1:54.18
PA#12
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2012-05-26
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
1:54.47
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-18
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
1:54.92
PA#9
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2013-05-25
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
1:55.48
pre
PA AAA State Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
1:55.86
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2012-03-30
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
1:56.15
Downington West Spring Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Allen, Brock
(2010)
B-800
1:56.15
PA#20
Henderson Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-26
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
1:56.22
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Allen, Brock
(2010)
B-800
1:56.86
PA 3A Districts
(#9)
2013-05-18
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
1:57.47
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2007-02-24
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-800
1:57.59
US#70 PA#13
PA State IN
(#12)
2006-02-25
Brodsky, Mike
(2006)
B-800
1:57.74
US#67 PA#10
State Meet
(#10)
2009-05-15
Garber, Tim
(2009)
B-800
1:58.36
PA#52
PA District 1-3A
(#7)
2010-04-16
Allen, Brock
(2010)
B-800
1:58.45
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-11
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
1:59.26
PA#90
Ches Mont Championships
(#2)
2013-02-23
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
2:00.45
PA#31
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#21)
2013-02-12
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
2:00.69
Chester County Last Chance Meet
(#4)
2012-01-09
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
2:01.19
PA#44
Chester County Indoor Championships
(#2)
2012-01-28
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-800
2:02.48
TFCAofGP Meet #6
(#2)
2006-06-16
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-1500
3:57.50
US#14 PA#1 enroute
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2006-05-05
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-1600
4:13.33
US#29 PA#3
Baldwin Inv
(#2)
2006-02-25
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.89
US#22 PA#1 c e
State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-11
Burkhardt, Glen
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.17
PA#12
Ches Mont Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.48
PA#17
Unionville Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Burkhardt, Glen
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.28
Unionville Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-15
Fischer, Matthew
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.22
PA#23
PA District 1-3A
(#8)
2011-05-20
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.58
PA#26
PA 3A District 1
(#8)
2007-02-04
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-1600
4:22.17
US#46 PA#2
Susquehanna IN
(#1)
2014-05-17
McDonald, Colin
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.22
PA#39
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2014-05-24
McDonald, Colin
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.83
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-17
McDonald, Colin
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.41
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#10)
2007-06-16
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-Mile
4:10.33
US#18 PA#2
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2007-04-29
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-Mile
4:10.98
Penn Relays
(#2)
2007-02-24
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-Mile
4:12.61
US#7 PA#1
PA State IN
(#1)
2006-06-16
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-Mile
4:14.99
US#26 PA#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#13)
2006-02-25
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-Mile
4:17.39
US#24 PA#1
State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-09
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-Mile
4:19.79
PA#2
John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Festival
(#3)
2012-02-25
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-Mile
4:24.95
PA#16
PA Indoor State Meet
(#12)
2012-01-13
Yannacone, Steve
(2013)
B-Mile
4:30.88
TFCA of GP Meet #5
(#2)
2007-06-16
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-3000
8:18.10
US#6 PA#1 en route
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2007-05-04
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-3000
8:18.40
Henderson OUT
(#2)
2006-04-27
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-3000
8:28.65
US#17 PA#3
Penn Relays
(#5)
2007-02-10
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-3000
8:32.07
US#5 PA#2
PTFCA Carnival IN
(#1)
2005-04-30
Leak, Colin
(2005)
B-3000
8:36.91
US#28 PA#3
Penn Relays
(#6)
2006-02-11
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-3000
8:43.96
US#16 PA#6
PTFCA Carnival
(#1)
2005-02-26
Leak, Collin
(2005)
B-3000
8:49.43
US#18 PA#5
State Meet
(#4)
2010-03-06
Burkhardt, Glen
(2011)
B-3000
8:54.55
US#35 PA#15
PTFCA State Meet
(#12)
2007-05-04
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-3200
8:49.84
US#2 PA#1 en route
Henderson OUT
(#2)
2006-05-26
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-3200
9:01.72
US#18 PA#1
PA State 3A
(#1)
2010-05-28
Fischer, Matthew
(2010)
B-3200
9:03.01
US#50 PA#1
PA 3A State
(#1)
2006-05-19
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-3200
9:03.58
PA District 1-2A/3A
(#1)
2007-05-26
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-3200
9:04.30
PA State 3A OUT
(#2)
2011-05-28
Burkhardt, Glen
(2011)
B-3200
9:07.53
US#75 PA#1
PA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-07
Fischer, Matthew
(2010)
B-3200
9:12.17
Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Burkhardt, Glen
(2011)
B-3200
9:14.32
PA 3A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-07
Burkhardt, Glen
(2011)
B-3200
9:16.25
PA#15
Henderson Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-28
Burkhardt, Glen
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.98
PA 3A State
(#15)
2010-05-22
Burkhardt, Glen
(2011)
B-3200
9:21.14
PA 3A Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Fischer, Matthew
(2010)
B-3200
9:22.71
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2011-04-09
Burkhardt, Glen
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.38
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2007-06-16
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-2Mile
8:52.77
US#6 PA#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2007-05-04
Springer, Paul
(2007)
B-2Mile
8:52.86
Henderson OUT
(#2)
2010-04-16
Annan, Dave
(2010)
B-300H
40.77
PA#61
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-31
Annan, Dave
(2010)
B-300H
41.41
Rustin Inv
(#2)
2009-05-01
Annan, Dave
(2010)
B-300H
41.62
PA#94
Henderson Invite
(#8)
2010-04-10
Annan, Dave
(2010)
B-300H
41.63
Viking Inv
(#1)
2012-04-04
Kim-McManus, Ross
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.75"
NWI
Rustin Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Larson, Derek
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
PA#19
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2012-05-26
Larson, Derek
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#9)
2013-01-07
Beck, Tuvesson
B-SP
47'8.25"
PA#29
Chester County Championships
(#2)
2012-05-09
Hopkins, Perry
(2012)
B-JT
208'7"
US#8 PA#3
Ches-Mont Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Hopkins, Perry
(2012)
B-JT
195'0"
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2011-05-11
Hopkins, Perry
(2012)
B-JT
185'9"
PA#21
Ches Mont Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Hopkins, Perry
(2012)
B-JT
184'1"
PA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-20
Hopkins, Perry
(2012)
B-JT
181'9"
PA 3A District 1
(#2)
2012-04-13
Hopkins, Perry
(2012)
B-JT
181'6"
Golden Ram Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-30
Hopkins, Perry
(2012)
B-JT
181'4"
Downington West Spring Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Hopkins, Perry
(2012)
B-JT
179'5"
Penn Relays
(#9)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
PA#25 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#10)
2013-01-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
New Balance/Henderson Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
PA#43 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#13)
2014-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Ches-Mont Championship
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Penn Relays Boys
(#37)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
PA#75 pre
PA 3A District 1
(#21)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
PA#93 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#21)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Penn Relays
(#103)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Ches Mont Championships
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.79
PA#11
Upper Darby Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.02
PA#26
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#18)
2014-01-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.09
Golden Bear Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.41
Chester County Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.63
PA#24
Ches-Mont Championship
(#2)
2010-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.24
PA#30
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.20
PA#16
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#14)
2010-04-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:34.98
US#88 PA#3
Viking Inv
(#1)
2011-05-20
Minella, Alicia
(2011)
G-200
25.07
PA#11 pre w(-1.3)
PA 3A District 1
(#6)
2010-05-28
Minella, Alicia
(2011)
G-200
25.27
pre
NWI
PA 3A State
(#2)
2011-05-28
Minella, Alicia
(2011)
G-200
25.39
pre w(-3.8)
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Minella, Alicia
(2011)
G-200
25.40
pre w(-2.7)
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-20
Minella, Alicia
(2011)
G-200
25.41
pre w(-0.9)
PA 3A District 1
(#4)
2011-05-20
Minella, Alicia
(2011)
G-200
25.45
w(0.3)
PA 3A District 1
(#5)
2011-05-11
Minella, Alicia
(2011)
G-200
25.53
NWI
Ches Mont Championships
(#2)
2010-05-28
Minella, Alicia
(2011)
G-200
25.56
pre
NWI
PA 3A State
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Breeding, Kacie
Vanderbilt University, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Young, Olivia
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Mills, Gretchen
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Fisher, Emily
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Smith, Courtney
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page