College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Henderson, PA
City:
WEST CHESTER
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-19
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.91
Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Stratman, Eric
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.53
Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
Stratman, Eric
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.47
PA AAA State Championships
(#17)
2013-06-16
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-5k
15:50.66
US#94 PA#8
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#42)
2013-01-01
Thompson, Steve
(2014)
B-300H
41.38
New Balance/Henderson Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-19
Thompson, Steve
(2014)
B-300H
41.72
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:13.22
US#19 PA#3
Penn Relays Boys
(#8)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:25.55
US#54 PA#6
Downington West Spring Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:12.92
PA#6
John Hay Mem PA Distance Festival
(#13)
2013-05-18
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:14.66
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2013-05-18
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:14.72
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2013-04-19
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:15.09
Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:15.23
Hurricane Track Classic
(#1)
2013-05-25
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:16.09
PA AAA State Championships
(#6)
2013-05-25
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:17.30
pre
PA AAA State Championships
(#2)
2013-01-01
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-1600
4:57.20
PA#13
New Balance/Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-13
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-1600
5:03.50
PA#29
Hurricane Track Classic
(#1)
2013-04-19
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-1600
5:05.22
Warrior Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-06
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-Mile
5:04.67
PA#9
Colonial Relays
(#1)
2013-04-06
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-3000
10:08.98
US#80 PA#4
Colonial Relays
(#2)
2013-01-01
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-3200
11:19.52
PA#55
New Balance/Henderson Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.93
PA#28
Colonial Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:01.63
US#22 PA#2
Penn Relays Girls
(#6)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-12
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:00.36
PA#30
Chester County Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2013-02-12
Miller, Robert
B-800
2:02.02
PA#45
Chester County Last Chance Meet
(#7)
2013-01-12
Miller, Robert
B-800
2:04.51
TFCA of GP Meet #5
(#9)
2013-02-23
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-Mile
4:19.45
US#57 PA#6
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#2)
2013-01-07
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-Mile
4:24.53
Chester County Championships
(#1)
2013-01-07
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-Mile
4:31.63
PA#37
Chester County Championships
(#3)
2013-01-19
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-3000
8:38.01
US#15 PA#3
Yale Track Classic
(#2)
2013-02-23
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-3000
8:46.00
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#9)
2013-01-19
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-3000
8:51.01
US#52 PA#13
Yale Track Classic
(#9)
2013-02-23
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-3000
8:51.69
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#10)
2013-01-19
Collins, Seamus
(2014)
B-3000
8:59.15
PA#25
Yale Track Classic
(#9)
2013-01-19
Rimkis, Bobby
B-3000
9:02.76
PA#31
Yale Track Classic
(#11)
2013-01-19
Stratman, Eric
(2014)
B-3000
9:03.25
PA#32
Yale Track Classic
(#12)
2013-02-23
Collins, Seamus
(2014)
B-3000
9:03.38
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#17)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.73
US#16 PA#3
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#2)
2013-02-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.30
US#49 PA#7 handtimed
Varsity Classic
(#2)
2013-02-04
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:22.00
US#19 PA#4 handtimed
Varsity Classic
(#4)
2013-01-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:22.91
Yale Track Classic
(#2)
2013-02-12
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:47.24
PA#16
Chester County Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2013-01-07
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:58.36
Chester County Championships
(#1)
2013-02-23
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:13.96
US#27 PA#2
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#2)
2013-02-04
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:16.50
handtimed
Varsity Classic
(#2)
2013-01-07
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:17.86
Chester County Championships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:18.07
Yale Track Classic
(#3)
2013-02-12
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:19.35
Chester County Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2013-02-12
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-800
2:19.45
PA#26
Chester County Last Chance Meet
(#3)
2013-02-15
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:21.20
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#6)
2013-01-11
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-1000
2:59.19
US#55 PA#1
DVGTCA Indoor Meet #5
(#1)
2013-02-04
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-1600
4:59.90
US#22 PA#1 handtimed
Varsity Classic
(#1)
2013-02-23
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-Mile
5:02.75
US#62 PA#5
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#2)
2013-01-19
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-Mile
5:09.37
Yale Track Classic
(#4)
2013-01-07
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-Mile
5:16.86
Chester County Championships
(#1)
2013-02-15
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-3000
10:09.88
US#42 PA#9
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#1)
2013-01-11
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-3000
10:15.71
DVGTCA Indoor Meet #5
(#1)
2013-02-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.00
PA#21 handtimed
Varsity Classic
(#11)
2013-03-10
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:03.65
US#13 PA#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#5)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:09.28
US#22 PA#2
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#1)
2013-01-19
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:13.31
Yale Track Classic
(#5)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-15
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:41.40
PA#11
Briarwood Invitational
(#2)
2012-11-03
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:45.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2012-09-29
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:50.32
PA#15
Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions
(#3)
2012-11-24
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:51.70
NXN Northeast Regional
(#1)
2012-11-24
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.80
NXN Northeast Regional
(#2)
2012-09-29
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:08.38
Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions
(#9)
2012-09-15
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.90
Briarwood Invitational
(#10)
2012-09-29
Rimkis, Bobby
B-5k_XC
16:21.40
PA#76
Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions
(#15)
2012-11-03
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#19)
2012-11-03
Rimkis, Bobby
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#24)
2012-09-15
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:10.00
PA#4
adidas Challenge
(#3)
2012-09-28
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:28.00
Paul Short Run
(#5)
2012-11-24
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:48.50
Foot Locker Northeast
(#12)
2012-11-03
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-10-13
Aldrich, Stephanie
(2013)
G-4k_XC
14:31.60
PA#2
Manhattan Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-09
Miller, Eric
(2012)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Ches-Mont Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Chaborek, Aj
(2013)
B-800
1:54.93
PA#20 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2012-05-19
Chaborek, Aj
(2013)
B-800
1:55.71
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2012-05-26
Chaborek, Aj
(2013)
B-800
1:57.77
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-05
Miller, Robert
B-800
1:58.66
PA#91
Henderson Invitational
(#15)
2012-05-05
Grab, Charlie
(2012)
B-800
1:59.69
Henderson Invitational
(#24)
2012-05-09
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-800
1:59.93
Ches-Mont Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.29
PA#15
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2012-05-26
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.47
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-19
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.40
PA#28
PA AAA District 1
(#9)
2012-05-05
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.17
PA#40
Henderson Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.31
PA#6
Chapel Hill Relays
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.96
PA#14
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.36
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.03
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.91
Colonial Relays
(#2)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:36.62
PA#7
Colonial Relays
(#2)
2012-05-05
Tracy, Michelle
(2012)
G-800
2:15.22
PA#25
Henderson Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-09
Tracy, Michelle
(2012)
G-800
2:15.78
Ches-Mont Championships
(#1)
2012-05-09
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:16.16
PA#32
Ches-Mont Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Tracy, Michelle
(2012)
G-800
2:16.74
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#9)
2012-04-14
Tracy, Michelle
(2012)
G-800
2:17.07
Hurricane Classic
(#1)
2012-05-19
Tracy, Michelle
(2012)
G-800
2:18.15
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2012-05-19
Eisman, Amanda
(2012)
G-1600
5:01.53
PA#25 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2012-05-19
Eisman, Amanda
(2012)
G-1600
5:02.52
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2012-05-26
Eisman, Amanda
(2012)
G-1600
5:02.64
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-05
Eisman, Amanda
(2012)
G-1600
5:04.23
Henderson Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-09
Eisman, Amanda
(2012)
G-1600
5:06.76
Ches-Mont Championships
(#3)
2012-04-14
Eisman, Amanda
(2012)
G-1600
5:07.23
Hurricane Classic
(#2)
2012-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.74
PA#41
Ches-Mont Championships
(#4)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.26
Hurricane Classic
(#4)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:03.38
US#10 PA#3
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:05.18
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:13.33
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.25
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.97
Penn Relays
(#11)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-06
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.80
US#82 PA#1
Varsity Classic
(#1)
2012-02-06
Chaborek, Aj
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.80
PA#8
Varsity Classic
(#11)
2012-02-25
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-Mile
4:29.52
PA#31
PA Indoor State Meet
(#17)
2012-02-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.67
PA#17
Glen Mills Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-06
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:35.10
US#44 PA#5
Varsity Classic
(#8)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.19
PA Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2012-01-05
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:50.76
Glen Mills Relays
(#1)
2012-01-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:51.12
Chester County Indoor Championships
(#1)
2011-12-16
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-600
1:40.84
PA#6
DVGTCA Meet #2
(#1)
2012-02-25
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:13.41
US#23 PA#3
PA Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2012-02-11
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:15.77
PA Indoor Track Carnival
(#4)
2012-01-27
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:17.95
DVGTCA Meet #6
(#2)
2012-01-09
Deacon, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:18.34
Chester County Indoor Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-13
Logan, Gabe
(2012)
B-60
7.17
PA#27 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#44)
2012-05-09
Miller, Eric
(2012)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Ches-Mont Championships
(#1)
2003-03-01
Robinson, Tracy
(2004)
B-200
22.36
US#46 PA#2
PTFCA Statemeet
(#2)
2004-02-28
Robinson, Tracy
(2004)
B-200
22.38
US#43 PA#8
State Meet
(#8)
2010-03-06
Miller, Eric
(2012)
B-200
22.80
PA#21
PTFCA State Meet
(#20)
2003-05-16
Robinson, Tracy
(2004)
B-400
47.64
US#42 PA#2
District
2004-05-29
Robinson, Tracy
(2004)
B-400
48.26
PA#2
State Meet AAA
(#1)
2007-02-24
Shea, Tim
(2007)
B-400
50.29
PA#7
PA State IN
(#4)
2000-02-26
Harris, Omar
(2000)
B-400
50.47
PA#12
State Meet
(#11)
2000-02-19
Harris, Omar
(2000)
B-400
50.52
Champs Boys
(#3)
2010-05-28
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:51.62
US#28 PA#2
PA 3A State
(#2)
2010-06-19
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:52.39
NB Nationals
(#12)
2010-05-07
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:52.60
Henderson Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:52.92
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2000-06-24
Plevelich, Joe
(2000)
B-800
1:53.09
US#50 PA#2 p
Jr Nationals
(#8)
2011-05-20
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:53.19
PA#5
PA 3A District 1
(#3)
2011-05-06
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:53.21
Henderson Invitational
(#1)
2000-05-27
Plevelich, Joe
(2000)
B-800
1:53.32
3A State
(#1)
2000-06-17
Plevelich, Joe
(2000)
B-800
1:53.42
FL Outdoor Nat
(#11)
2000-02-26
Plevelich, Joe
(2000)
B-800
1:53.53
US#7 PA#1
State Meet
(#1)
1999-05-29
Plevelich, Joe
(2000)
B-800
1:53.57
US#43 PA#2
Class AAA
(#2)
2010-03-06
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:53.94
US#14 PA#2
PTFCA State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-07
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-800
1:54.22
PA#14
Ches-Mont Championship
(#1)
2011-05-28
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:54.38
PA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2011-02-26
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:54.56
US#29 PA#3
PA State Meet
(#3)
2007-03-11
Ferry, Chris
(2007)
B-800
1:54.70
US#19 PA#4
National Scholastic
(#8)
2014-05-02
Thompson, Steve
(2014)
B-800
1:54.79
PA#22
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-13
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:54.82
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#20)
2012-05-19
Chaborek, Aj
(2013)
B-800
1:54.93
PA#20 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2013-01-01
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:55.06
PA#10
New Balance/Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2007-02-24
Ferry, Chris
(2007)
B-800
1:55.08
PA State IN
(#6)
2011-05-28
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:55.24
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Chaborek, Aj
(2013)
B-800
1:55.71
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2007-02-01
Ferry, Chris
(2007)
B-800
1:55.94
Glen Mills Boys IN
(#1)
2010-05-28
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:56.16
pre
PA 3A State
(#1)
2011-05-20
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:56.39
pre
PA 3A District 1
(#4)
2014-05-07
Collins, Seamus
(2014)
B-800
1:57.06
PA#40
Ches-Mont Championship
(#3)
2009-05-01
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:57.51
PA#35
Henderson Invite
(#5)
2012-05-26
Chaborek, Aj
(2013)
B-800
1:57.77
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#10)
2000-02-19
Plevelich, Joe
(2000)
B-800
1:57.90
Champs Boys
(#2)
2010-02-23
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:58.08
Eastern States
(#13)
2009-05-01
Zengel, Sam
B-800
1:58.15
PA#47
Henderson Invite
(#9)
2011-05-06
Chaborek, Aj
(2013)
B-800
1:58.16
PA#65
Henderson Invitational
(#13)
2011-02-07
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:58.20
Varsity Classic
(#5)
2013-04-12
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-800
1:58.22
PA#71
Golden Ram Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Thompson, Steve
(2014)
B-800
1:58.51
PA#19
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2013-04-12
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.63
Golden Ram Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Miller, Robert
B-800
1:58.66
PA#91
Henderson Invitational
(#15)
1999-12-11
Plevelich, Joe
(2000)
B-800
1:59.10
Haverford
(#1)
2014-05-17
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.10
PA#89 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#12)
2011-02-03
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
B-800
1:59.15
Glen Mills Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Zengel, Sam
B-800
1:59.41
PA#76
Henderson Invitational
(#18)
2014-01-18
Thompson, Steve
(2014)
B-800
1:59.56
Yale High School Classic
(#5)
2014-05-17
Thompson, Steve
(2014)
B-800
1:59.61
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#13)
2012-05-05
Grab, Charlie
(2012)
B-800
1:59.69
Henderson Invitational
(#24)
2010-05-07
Grab, Stash
B-800
1:59.74
PA#82
Henderson Invitational
(#19)
2014-05-17
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.87
PA AAA District 1
(#11)
2012-05-09
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-800
1:59.93
Ches-Mont Championships
(#3)
2013-02-12
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:00.36
PA#30
Chester County Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2013-02-12
Miller, Robert
B-800
2:02.02
PA#45
Chester County Last Chance Meet
(#7)
2013-01-12
Miller, Robert
B-800
2:04.51
TFCA of GP Meet #5
(#9)
2007-02-05
Ferry, Chris
(2007)
B-1000
2:29.10
US#11 PA#1
Varsity Classic IN
(#3)
2014-02-15
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1500
3:54.92
US#5 PA#1 -enr to 1 mile
Millrose Games
(#4)
2013-06-16
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-1500
4:06.84
PA#5 enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#23)
2013-06-16
Stratman, Eric
(2014)
B-1500
4:09.74
PA#7 enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#31)
2014-04-11
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:09.53
US#28 PA#1
Warrior Classic
(#1)
2010-05-28
Kellar, Will
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.00
US#47 PA#1
PA 3A State
(#1)
2013-04-19
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.20
PA#5
Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.75
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2010-05-07
Kellar, Will
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.04
Henderson Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.01
PA#8
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2010-04-16
Kellar, Will
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.04
Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-11
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.04
PA#7
Warrior Classic
(#3)
2014-05-17
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.20
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2007-05-26
Aldrich, Chris
(2008)
B-1600
4:16.43
PA#7
PA State 3A OUT
(#6)
2014-05-24
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.69
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-28
Kellar, Will
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.10
pre
PA 3A State
(#4)
2008-02-04
Aldrich, Chris
(2008)
B-1600
4:17.30
US#11 PA#1
Varsity Classic IN
(#1)
2014-04-11
Stratman, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.81
PA#14
Warrior Classic
(#7)
2012-05-19
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.29
PA#15
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2010-05-22
Kellar, Will
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.52
PA 3A Districts
(#3)
2014-04-11
Collins, Seamus
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.72
PA#19
Warrior Classic
(#9)
2014-05-24
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.82
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-18
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.70
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2013-01-01
Stratman, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.84
PA#26
New Balance/Henderson Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-18
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.86
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2014-05-17
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.86
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2010-04-16
Khattabi, Achraf
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.16
PA#18
Warrior Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-25
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.20
PA AAA State Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.47
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.59
PA AAA State Championships
(#6)
2013-05-25
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.68
pre
PA AAA State Championships
(#3)
2014-05-02
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.20
PA#32
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.52
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2007-02-05
Aldrich, Chris
(2008)
B-1600
4:21.70
US#40 PA#1
Varsity Classic IN
(#1)
2012-02-06
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.80
US#82 PA#1
Varsity Classic
(#1)
2014-05-17
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.12
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2014-04-11
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.93
Warrior Classic
(#17)
2014-02-04
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.00
PA#4
Varsity Classic
(#5)
2014-02-04
Collins, Seamus
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.30
PA#6
Varsity Classic
(#10)
2012-02-06
Chaborek, Aj
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.80
PA#8
Varsity Classic
(#11)
2014-05-30
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-Mile
4:11.51
US#39 PA#2
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#1)
2014-02-08
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-Mile
4:11.56
US#5 PA#1
New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
(#1)
2014-02-15
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-Mile
4:12.14
Millrose Games
(#4)
2014-03-01
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-Mile
4:12.65
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-01
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-Mile
4:14.52
US#59 PA#4
John Hay Mem PA Distance Festival
(#4)
2014-01-18
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-Mile
4:16.26
Yale High School Classic
(#1)
2004-02-28
Williams, Greg
(2004)
B-Mile
4:16.98
US#27 PA#3
State Meet
(#2)
2013-02-23
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-Mile
4:19.45
US#57 PA#6
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#2)
2007-02-24
Alderich, Chris
(2008)
B-Mile
4:19.59
US#34 PA#4
PA State IN
(#4)
2014-05-30
Collins, Seamus
(2014)
B-Mile
4:20.53
PA#10
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#11)
2014-05-30
Stratman, Eric
(2014)
B-Mile
4:20.75
PA#11
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#12)
2014-05-30
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-Mile
4:22.27
PA#15
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#18)
2013-06-16
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-Mile
4:23.84
PA#16
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#19)
2013-01-07
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-Mile
4:24.53
Chester County Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-Mile
4:25.49
PA#18
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2014-01-18
Moy, Kevin
(2014)
B-Mile
4:26.84
Yale High School Classic
(#15)
2012-02-25
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-Mile
4:29.52
PA#31
PA Indoor State Meet
(#17)
2014-01-18
Stratman, Eric
(2014)
B-Mile
4:30.30
PA#40
Yale High School Classic
(#22)
2014-03-01
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-Mile
4:31.06
PA#42
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#26)
2013-01-07
Barchet, Reiny
(2014)
B-Mile
4:31.63
PA#37
Chester County Championships
(#3)
2013-01-19
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-3000
8:38.01
US#15 PA#3
Yale Track Classic
(#2)
2008-03-01
Aldrich, Chris
(2008)
B-3000
8:41.73
US#6 PA#4
PA State IN
(#4)
2004-02-28
Williams, Greg
(2004)
B-3000
8:43.72
US#11 PA#1
State Meet
(#1)
2013-02-23
Russell, Tony
(2014)
B-3000
8:46.00
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Barchet, Reiny
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Russell, Tony
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Aldrich, Stephanie
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State York, PA
(Not Affiliated)
2011
Name
School
Lefebure, Luke
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Williams, Greg
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Ferry, Melissa
George Mason University, VA
(Atlantic Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page