Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wade Hampton, SC
City: GREENVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 SC#5 Greenville County Championshipss (#2)
2015-10-17 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 15:44.42 Sandhills Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-31 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 SC 4A Upper State (#3)
2015-10-14 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#2)
2015-10-24 Hovis, Brooks (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 SC#14 Greenville County Championshipss (#3)
2015-11-07 Hovis, Brooks (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 SC 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-10-17 Hovis, Brooks (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.58 Sandhills Invitational (#7)
2015-10-31 Hovis, Brooks (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 SC 4A Upper State (#5)
2015-09-04 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.06 EYE OPENER (#6)
2015-10-14 Hovis, Brooks (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.80 SC#6 SC 4A State Meet (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.82 SC#21 SC 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-11-08 Spencer, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.65 SC#40 SC 4A State Meet (#20)
2014-10-25 Spencer, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Greenville County Championship (#4)
2014-10-25 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Greenville County Championship (#6)
2014-11-08 Fadgyas, Rebeka (2015) G-5k_XC 19:02.88 SC#35 SC 4A State Meet (#15)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Poe, Bryan (2014) B-110H 14.46 NWISC 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-04 Poe, Bryan (2014) B-110H 14.62 NWINew York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 White, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.92 SC#32 SC Class 4A State Meet (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Oakes, Chris (2014) B-800 1:57.21 SC#9 SC 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-13 Oakes, Chris (2014) B-800 1:57.37 Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2013-05-11 Poe, Bryan (2014) B-110H 14.78 SC#6 w(0.2)SC 4A State Champs (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Boerma, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.37 SC#19 SCHSL XC Championships (#7)
2012-11-03 George, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.08 SC#27 SCHSL XC Championships (#9)
2012-11-03 White, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.06 SC#42 SCHSL XC Championships (#16)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-30 Poe, Bryan (2014) B-110H 14.99 NWIGolden Corner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Williams, Nick (2012) B-TJ 43'0" NWIClass AA Lower State (#7)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 SC#33 pre Class AAA Qualifier (#4)
2012-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Region 2-3A (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 SC 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-12 Miller, London (2014) G-800 2:18.40 SC#3 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-28 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'6" SC#4 Greenville Meet 2 (#1)
2012-03-17 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'0" Viking Relays (#1)
2012-03-30 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'0" Golden Corner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'0" SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-24 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'0" SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#3)
2012-04-14 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'0" Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2012-03-30 Gary, K.K. G-SP 35'8.25" SC#20 Golden Corner Invitational (#4)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.49 SC#10 SC 3A State Meet (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 George, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:06.32 SC#22 Lake Murry Invitational (#2)
2011-10-22 George, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Greenville County Championships (#2)
2011-11-05 Boerma, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 SC#30 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-09-17 Boerma, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.83 Lake Murry Invitational (#6)
2011-10-29 George, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 SC 3A Upper State Qualifier (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 11'6" SC#3 SC Coaches Classic (#1)
2011-07-03 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 11'1.75" USA Youth Championship (#4)
2011-05-14 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 11'0" SC 3A State (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Smith, Devonte (2010) B-100 10.52 NWISC 2A Lower State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-08 Smith, Devonte (2010) B-200 21.20 NWISC 2A Lower State Qualifier (#1)
2010-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 SC#38 SC 3A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre SC 3A State Qualifier (#13)
2010-05-15 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 10'6" SC#6 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-07-11 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 10'0" USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW (#11)
2010-04-28 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 10'0" SC 3A Region 2 (#2)
2010-06-13 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 10'0" USATF JO South Carolina YMYW (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-09 Smith, Devonte (2010) B-100 10.94 NWISC 2A Lower State (#1)
2009-05-15 Smith, Devonte (2010) B-200 21.89 SC#6 w(-0.8)SC 2A State (#2)
2009-05-09 Smith, Devonte (2010) B-200 22.46 NWISC 2A Lower State (#2)
2009-05-15 Myers, Lorenzo (2009) B-400H 56.30 SC#12 SC 2A State (#2)
2009-05-09 Drummond, Rod (2011) B-HJ 6'4" SC#14 SC 3A State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-28 Drummond, Rod (2011) B-HJ 6'4" SC Reg 2-3A (#1)
2009-05-15 Drummond, Rod (2011) B-HJ 6'4" SC 3A State (#4)
2009-05-09 Holmes, Jarvis (2009) B-TJ 44'6" NWISC 2A Lower State (#5)
2009-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 SC#30 SC Reg 2-3A (#1)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 SC 2A Lower State (#3)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre SC 3A State Qualifier (#6)
2009-05-15 Mixon, Starcree (2009) G-400 59.55 SC#21 SC 2A State (#3)
2009-05-09 Kwasnik, Brea (2011) G-PV 10'0" SC#9 SC 3A State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-28 Kwasnik, Brea (2011) G-PV 10'0" SC Reg 2-3A (#2)
2009-05-15 Kwasnik, Brea (2011) G-PV 10'0" SC 3A State (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Smith, Devonte (2010) B-100 10.52 NWISC 2A Lower State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-09 Smith, Devonte (2010) B-100 10.94 NWISC 2A Lower State (#1)
2010-05-08 Smith, Devonte (2010) B-200 21.20 NWISC 2A Lower State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-15 Smith, Devonte (2010) B-200 21.89 SC#6 w(-0.8)SC 2A State (#2)
2009-05-09 Smith, Devonte (2010) B-200 22.46 NWISC 2A Lower State (#2)
2013-05-11 Oakes, Chris (2014) B-800 1:57.21 SC#9 SC 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-13 Oakes, Chris (2014) B-800 1:57.37 Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2014-05-17 Poe, Bryan (2014) B-110H 14.46 NWISC 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-04 Poe, Bryan (2014) B-110H 14.62 NWINew York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#1)
2013-05-11 Poe, Bryan (2014) B-110H 14.78 SC#6 w(0.2)SC 4A State Champs (#2)
2012-03-30 Poe, Bryan (2014) B-110H 14.99 NWIGolden Corner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-15 Myers, Lorenzo (2009) B-400H 56.30 SC#12 SC 2A State (#2)
2009-05-09 Drummond, Rod (2011) B-HJ 6'4" SC#14 SC 3A State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-28 Drummond, Rod (2011) B-HJ 6'4" SC Reg 2-3A (#1)
2009-05-15 Drummond, Rod (2011) B-HJ 6'4" SC 3A State (#4)
2009-05-09 Holmes, Jarvis (2009) B-TJ 44'6" NWISC 2A Lower State (#5)
2012-05-05 Williams, Nick (2012) B-TJ 43'0" NWIClass AA Lower State (#7)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 SC#33 pre Class AAA Qualifier (#4)
2009-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 SC#30 SC Reg 2-3A (#1)
2010-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 SC#38 SC 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Region 2-3A (#1)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 SC 2A Lower State (#3)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 SC 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre SC 3A State Qualifier (#13)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre SC 3A State Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.80 SC#6 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-15 Mixon, Starcree (2009) G-400 59.55 SC#21 SC 2A State (#3)
2012-05-12 Miller, London (2014) G-800 2:18.40 SC#3 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-03-26 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 11'6" SC#3 SC Coaches Classic (#1)
2012-03-28 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'6" SC#4 Greenville Meet 2 (#1)
2011-07-03 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 11'1.75" USA Youth Championship (#4)
2012-03-17 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'0" Viking Relays (#1)
2011-05-14 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 11'0" SC 3A State (#1)
2012-03-30 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'0" Golden Corner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'0" SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-24 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'0" SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#3)
2012-04-14 Kramer, Natalie (2012) G-PV 11'0" Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2010-05-15 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 10'6" SC#6 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-09 Kwasnik, Brea (2011) G-PV 10'0" SC#9 SC 3A State Qualifier (#1)
2010-07-11 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 10'0" USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW (#11)
2010-04-28 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 10'0" SC 3A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-28 Kwasnik, Brea (2011) G-PV 10'0" SC Reg 2-3A (#2)
2010-06-13 Kwasnik, Breana (2011) G-PV 10'0" USATF JO South Carolina YMYW (#4)
2009-05-15 Kwasnik, Brea (2011) G-PV 10'0" SC 3A State (#6)
2012-03-30 Gary, K.K. G-SP 35'8.25" SC#20 Golden Corner Invitational (#4)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.49 SC#10 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-10-24 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 SC#5 Greenville County Championshipss (#2)
2015-10-17 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 15:44.42 Sandhills Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-31 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 SC 4A Upper State (#3)
2015-10-14 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#2)
2015-10-24 Hovis, Brooks (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 SC#14 Greenville County Championshipss (#3)
2015-11-07 Hovis, Brooks (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 SC 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-11-03 Boerma, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.37 SC#19 SCHSL XC Championships (#7)
2011-09-17 George, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:06.32 SC#22 Lake Murry Invitational (#2)
2014-11-08 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.82 SC#21 SC 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-10-17 Hovis, Brooks (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.58 Sandhills Invitational (#7)
2011-10-22 George, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Greenville County Championships (#2)
2013-11-09 White, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.92 SC#32 SC Class 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-31 Hovis, Brooks (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 SC 4A Upper State (#5)
2015-09-04 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.06 EYE OPENER (#6)
2012-11-03 George, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.08 SC#27 SCHSL XC Championships (#9)
2015-10-14 Hovis, Brooks (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#4)
2011-11-05 Boerma, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 SC#30 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-11-08 Spencer, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.65 SC#40 SC 4A State Meet (#20)
2011-09-17 Boerma, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.83 Lake Murry Invitational (#6)
2012-11-03 White, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.06 SC#42 SCHSL XC Championships (#16)
2014-10-25 Spencer, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Greenville County Championship (#4)
2011-10-29 George, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 SC 3A Upper State Qualifier (#1)
2014-10-25 Ward, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Greenville County Championship (#6)
2014-11-08 Fadgyas, Rebeka (2015) G-5k_XC 19:02.88 SC#35 SC 4A State Meet (#15)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State