College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Arcadia, CA
City:
ARCADIA
State Division:
SS-D1
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
14:32.50
CA#1
Stanford Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-28
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
14:42.90
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#1)
2015-10-10
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
14:58.00
Clovis Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-30
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:03.20
Apache Invitational
(#1)
2015-12-12
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:07.90
Foot Locker National Championships
(#2)
2015-12-05
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:27.10
Foot Locker West
(#2)
2015-09-26
Lee, Christopher
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:43.20
Stanford Invitational
(#30)
2015-10-30
Vasquez, Joseph
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:56.60
Apache Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-26
Vasquez, Joseph
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:56.90
Stanford Invitational
(#44)
2015-09-26
Makar Armanious, Shady
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.20
Stanford Invitational
(#51)
2015-09-26
Sharma, Ravi
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.50
Stanford Invitational
(#52)
2015-11-28
Vasquez, Joseph
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:05.30
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#61)
2015-10-10
Vasquez, Joseph
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:06.70
Clovis Invitational
(#46)
2015-10-30
Ramales, Pablo
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.90
Apache Invitational
(#21)
2015-10-30
Arroyo, Antonio
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Apache Invitational
(#23)
2015-10-10
Makar Armanious, Shady
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Clovis Invitational
(#51)
2015-10-10
Lee, Christopher
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
Clovis Invitational
(#57)
2015-10-30
Puffer, Julian
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.40
Apache Invitational
(#25)
2015-11-28
Segura, Tony
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:14.10
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#73)
2015-11-28
Che, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.10
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#92)
2015-10-30
Abe, Trevor
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.20
Apache Invitational
(#29)
2015-10-30
Makar Armanious, Shady
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.80
Apache Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-30
Che, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.90
Apache Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-30
Sharma, Ravi
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Apache Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-26
Che, Austin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.30
Stanford Invitational
(#29)
2015-10-30
Reed, Ben
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:24.80
Apache Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Reed, Benjamin
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:26.10
Stanford Invitational
(#86)
2015-09-26
Arroyo, Antonio
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.40
Stanford Invitational
(#31)
2015-11-28
Lee, Christopher
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.30
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#101)
2015-10-30
Lee, Chris
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.50
Apache Invitational
(#25)
2015-11-05
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-3m_XC
13:57.96
CA#1
Pacific League Finals
(#1)
2015-10-24
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:24.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-21
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:42.70
CIF-SS Finals
(#1)
2015-11-14
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:44.00
CIF-SS Prelims
(#1)
2015-09-24
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:59.06
Pacific League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-10-15
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:00.53
Pacific League Meet #2
(#1)
2015-11-05
Segura, Tony
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:03.49
CA#87
Pacific League Finals
(#5)
2015-09-24
Lee, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:13.88
Pacific League Meet #1
(#4)
2015-11-05
Vasquez, Joseph
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:15.99
Pacific League Finals
(#10)
2015-09-24
Segura, Tony
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:20.46
Pacific League Meet #1
(#8)
2015-11-14
Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.90
CIF-SS Prelims
(#26)
2015-09-24
Vasquez, Joseph
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:23.50
Pacific League Meet #1
(#9)
2015-11-05
Lee, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.11
Pacific League Finals
(#13)
2015-11-14
Vasquez, Joseph
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:25.70
CIF-SS Prelims
(#32)
2015-11-05
Che, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:29.92
Pacific League Finals
(#16)
2015-11-14
Segura, Tony
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:31.70
CIF-SS Prelims
(#41)
2015-09-24
Sharma, Ravi
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:31.78
Pacific League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-11-14
Lee, Christopher
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:34.20
CIF-SS Prelims
(#43)
2015-11-05
Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.14
Pacific League Finals
(#1)
2015-09-19
Segura, Anthony
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:35.70
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#79)
2015-11-05
Tan, Edrick
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:36.16
Pacific League Finals
(#2)
2015-11-05
Sharma, Ravi
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.75
Pacific League Finals
(#18)
2015-09-19
Lee, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.30
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#82)
2015-11-05
Reed, Ben
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:37.73
Pacific League Finals
(#3)
2015-11-14
Che, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:39.60
CIF-SS Prelims
(#53)
2015-11-05
Arroyo, Antonio
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:41.68
Pacific League Finals
(#2)
2015-09-19
Sharma, Ravi
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.60
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#93)
2015-09-24
Makar Armanious, Shady
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.59
Pacific League Meet #1
(#7)
2015-09-24
Reed, Ben
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:44.12
Pacific League Meet #1
(#4)
2015-09-12
Lee, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
Laguna Hills Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-05
Makar, Shady
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.11
Pacific League Finals
(#21)
2015-09-19
Makar, Shady
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.00
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#100)
2015-09-19
Vasquez, Joseph
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:49.30
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#107)
2015-11-05
Abe, Trevor
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:49.85
Pacific League Finals
(#3)
2015-10-24
Makar, Shady
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#53)
2015-11-14
Sharma, Ravi
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:52.00
CIF-SS Prelims
(#77)
2015-11-05
Ramales, Pablo
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:52.25
Pacific League Finals
(#5)
2015-11-05
Nagao, Soichiro
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:52.64
Pacific League Finals
(#5)
2015-10-24
Segura, Tony
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:54.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#57)
2015-11-05
Puffer, Julian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:54.31
Pacific League Finals
(#6)
2015-11-05
Sie, Kento
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.03
Pacific League Finals
(#7)
2015-10-24
Vasquez, Joseph
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#61)
2015-11-05
Ruan, Jack
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:56.13
Pacific League Finals
(#6)
2015-11-05
Lee, Kevin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:56.24
Pacific League Finals
(#9)
2015-09-19
Reed, Benjamin
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:56.90
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#12)
2015-11-21
Vasquez, Joseph
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:57.30
CIF-SS Finals
(#34)
2015-10-24
Che, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#68)
2015-09-26
Lung, Holly
(2017)
G-5k_XC
17:43.10
CA#28
Stanford Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-28
Lung, Holly
(2017)
G-5k_XC
17:53.50
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#14)
2015-10-10
Lung, Holly
(2017)
G-5k_XC
17:54.70
Clovis Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-28
He, Jasmine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:09.80
CA#76
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#19)
2015-10-10
He, Jasmine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:10.80
Clovis Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-26
He, Jasmine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:10.90
Stanford Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-26
Yamane, Eryca
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:12.90
CA#86
Stanford Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-10
Yamane, Eryca
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:28.20
Clovis Invitational
(#24)
2015-10-30
Yamane, Eryca
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:29.20
Apache Invitational
(#19)
2015-10-30
He, Jasmine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:29.70
Apache Invitational
(#20)
2015-09-26
Hoang, Cindy
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:35.90
Stanford Invitational
(#32)
2015-11-28
Yamane, Eryca
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.70
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#39)
2015-09-26
Liang, Kelly
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:40.80
Stanford Invitational
(#35)
2015-10-10
Huang, Joy
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:42.30
Clovis Invitational
(#32)
2015-11-28
Hoang, Cindy
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:44.90
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#46)
2015-11-28
Huang, Joy
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:47.80
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#54)
2015-09-26
Huang, Joy
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:48.10
Stanford Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-30
Liang, Kelly
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:56.10
Apache Invitational
(#29)
2015-10-30
Huang, Joy
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:58.30
Apache Invitational
(#32)
2015-10-10
Hoang, Cindy
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:00.30
Clovis Invitational
(#47)
2015-10-30
Rodriguez, Tori
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:02.00
Apache Invitational
(#33)
2015-10-30
Marriott, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.30
Apache Invitational
(#34)
2015-11-28
Liang, Kelly
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:11.80
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#83)
2015-10-10
Liang, Kelly
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
Clovis Invitational
(#66)
2015-11-05
Lung, Holly
(2017)
G-3m_XC
16:45.87
CA#7
Pacific League Finals
(#2)
2015-11-05
He, Jasmine
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:48.35
CA#8
Pacific League Finals
(#3)
2015-09-19
Lung, Holly
(2017)
G-3m_XC
16:58.80
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#9)
2015-11-05
Yamane, Eryca
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:10.88
CA#30
Pacific League Finals
(#5)
2015-10-24
Lung, Holly
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:17.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Huang, Joy
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:25.45
CA#65
Rosemead Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-05
Huang, Joy
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:38.86
Pacific League Finals
(#6)
2015-10-24
He, Jasmine
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:41.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-19
Yamane, Eryca
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:43.40
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#40)
2015-09-19
Hoang, Cindy
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:47.20
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#46)
2015-09-19
He, Jasmine
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:48.90
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#47)
2015-11-14
He, Jasmine
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:49.00
CIF-SS Prelims
(#14)
2015-11-14
Yamane, Eryca
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:49.10
CIF-SS Prelims
(#15)
2015-11-14
Lung, Holly
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:49.20
CIF-SS Prelims
(#16)
2015-09-19
Huang, Joy
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:53.60
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#55)
2015-09-19
Liang, Kelly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:00.60
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#2)
2015-11-21
Lung, Holly
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:01.60
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2015-11-21
He, Jasmine
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:02.30
CIF-SS Finals
(#6)
2015-09-24
Lung, Holly
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:02.41
Pacific League Meet #1
(#3)
2015-09-24
He, Jasmine
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:07.28
Pacific League Meet #1
(#4)
2015-11-05
Hoang, Cindy
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:11.20
Pacific League Finals
(#10)
2015-10-24
Yamane, Eryca
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:15.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#27)
2015-09-24
Liang, Kelly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:18.72
Pacific League Meet #1
(#7)
2015-11-14
Huang, Joy
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:20.00
CIF-SS Prelims
(#34)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
Wenslow, Jarrick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.35
Pacific League Finals
(#5)
2012-03-10
Moseley, Tony
(2012)
B-800
1:58.73
Irvine Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-16
Poizat, Renaud
(2009)
B-800
1:58.83
pre
CA SS D1 Prelims
(#20)
2010-04-24
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-800
1:58.86
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#4)
2012-03-08
Moseley, Tony
(2012)
B-800
1:58.98
Burroughs/B @ Arcadia dual
(#1)
2013-05-03
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-800
1:59.02
Pacific League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2009-05-08
Poizat, Renaud
(2009)
B-800
1:59.10
Pacific League Finals
(#2)
2014-04-26
Wenslow, Jarrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.11
San Gabriel Valley Championships
(#5)
2012-05-04
Lee, Francis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.12
Pacific Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2011-04-23
Marriott, Zach
(2011)
B-800
1:59.17
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#7)
2010-04-24
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-800
1:59.21
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#5)
2014-04-16
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-800
1:59.34
Burroughs and Hoover at Arcadia
(#1)
2014-05-02
Wenslow, Jarrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.38
pre
Pacific League Prelims
(#5)
2012-05-12
Lee, Francis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.47
pre
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#21)
2012-06-02
Lee, Francis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.61
Jim Bush SoCal Champs
2014-04-03
Wenslow, Jarrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.80
Burbank and Pasadena at Arcadia
(#3)
2013-02-18
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-800
1:59.92
CA#5
CA HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-27
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-800
1:59.95
pre
Pacific Lg Prelims-SS
(#2)
2013-03-14
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-800
2:00.22
Burbank and Muir at Arcadia
(#1)
2012-03-24
Moseley, Tony
(2012)
B-800
2:00.47
Mt. Carmel Invit'l
(#9)
2012-03-24
Lee, Francis
(2012)
B-800
2:00.53
Mt. Carmel Invit'l
(#5)
2014-04-16
Wenslow, Jarrick
(2014)
B-800
2:01.31
Burroughs and Hoover at Arcadia
(#3)
2012-04-21
Shen, Charlie
(2012)
B-800
2:01.52
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#8)
2012-05-04
Bluestone, Michael
(2012)
B-800
2:01.89
Pacific Lg Finals-SS
(#10)
2012-04-12
Lee, Francis
(2012)
B-800
2:02.19
Arcadia/Burbank/Pasadena Tri
(#3)
2015-05-08
Che, Dylan
(2017)
B-800
2:02.78
Pacific League Prelims/Finals
(#2)
2015-05-08
Makar, Shady
(2016)
B-800
2:03.29
Pacific League Prelims/Finals
(#5)
2012-01-21
Lee, Francis
(2012)
B-800
2:04.84
CA#7
California Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1500
3:52.57
US#13 CA#2
Jim Bush Southern California Challenge
(#3)
2011-05-07
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1500
3:54.60
US#15 CA#3 college meet
Occidental Invitational
(#15)
2011-05-07
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1500
3:54.60
Oxy Inv
(#15)
2015-07-01
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1500
3:57.36
USATF World Youth Trials
(#1)
2010-02-06
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-1500
3:57.75
US#3 CA#1
Boston Indoor Games
(#2)
2014-04-12
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1500
3:57.76
US#43 CA#7 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2015-07-19
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1500
3:58.51
pre Heat 1
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#9)
2012-04-07
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1500
4:00.21
US#62 CA#6
Arcadia Invitational
2013-04-06
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1500
4:05.06
CA#14
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-23
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-1600
4:10.27
US#25 CA#7
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#1)
2010-05-07
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-1600
4:10.45
US#20 CA#2
Pacific League Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-24
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.00
US#53 CA#12
CIF-SS Finals
(#1)
2014-05-24
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:11.56
US#70 CA#18
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2010-05-22
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-1600
4:12.23
CA SS D1 Finals
(#2)
2010-04-24
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-1600
4:12.92
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#1)
2014-04-12
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:12.94
en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-25
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.23
CA#17
Southern Section Masters-SS
(#8)
2014-04-26
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.50
San Gabriel Valley Championships
(#1)
2014-03-22
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.69
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#8)
2012-05-12
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.76
pre
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#2)
2014-05-30
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.93
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(#9)
2012-05-19
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:14.21
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#4)
2009-05-29
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-1600
4:14.73
CA#21
CA SS Masters Meet
(#10)
2014-05-09
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.98
Pacific League Finals
(#1)
2014-03-15
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.99
Irvine Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-28
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.06
CA SS Masters
(#5)
2009-05-23
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.17
CA SS Divisional Finals
(#8)
2009-05-16
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.38
pre
CA SS D1 Prelims
(#3)
2014-05-17
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.39
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-17
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.76
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#2)
2014-06-06
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.82
pre
CA State Championships- Prelims
(#16)
2010-05-28
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.32
CA#37
CA SS Masters
(#7)
2012-03-10
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.39
Irvine Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.73
Pacific League Finals
(#2)
2012-04-21
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.75
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#1)
2010-05-15
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.41
pre
CA SS D1 Prelims
(#4)
2013-03-23
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.99
CA#68
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic
(#9)
2009-05-08
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.38
Pacific League Finals
(#2)
2010-05-22
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.41
CA SS D1 Finals
(#8)
2012-05-04
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.89
Pacific Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2010-05-15
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.14
pre
CA SS D1 Prelims
(#9)
2012-04-12
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.43
Arcadia/Burbank/Pasadena Tri
(#1)
2015-05-08
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.71
CA#87
Pacific League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2013-03-16
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.71
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-16
Poizat, Renaud
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.01
CA#57 pre
CA SS D1 Prelims
(#11)
2013-05-03
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.15
Pacific League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2011-04-23
Vargas, Ryan
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.16
CA#99
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#5)
2011-04-23
Lee, Francis
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.64
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#6)
2013-05-03
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.72
Pacific League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2012-05-04
Vargas, Ryan
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.56
Pacific Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2009-05-08
Poizat, Renaud
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.59
Pacific League Finals
(#3)
2010-05-07
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.84
Pacific League Prelims
(#3)
2011-03-26
Vargas, Ryan
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.89
Mt. Carmel Inv
(#9)
2012-05-04
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.05
Pacific Lg Finals-SS
(#4)
2014-05-02
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.32
pre
Pacific League Prelims
(#1)
2014-03-08
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.57
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Pratt, Mitchell
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.83
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#1)
2015-05-08
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.33
Pacific League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2012-04-27
Gonzalez, Sergio
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.22
pre
Pacific Lg Prelims-SS
(#2)
2012-04-27
De La Rosa, Juan
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.32
pre
Pacific Lg Prelims-SS
(#6)
2014-05-09
Tran, Thomas
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.92
Pacific League Finals
(#5)
2012-04-27
Vargas, Ryan
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.15
pre
Pacific Lg Prelims-SS
(#4)
2013-03-14
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.34
Burbank and Muir at Arcadia
(#1)
2014-04-03
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.01
Burbank and Pasadena at Arcadia
(#1)
2014-03-22
Gonzalez, Josue
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.14
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#38)
2014-03-15
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.34
Irvine Invitational
(#10)
2012-04-21
La, Juan De
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.38
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#5)
2012-04-27
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.57
pre
Pacific Lg Prelims-SS
(#7)
2012-04-21
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.59
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#1)
2012-04-21
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.62
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#1)
2014-04-26
Gonzalez, Josue
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.68
San Gabriel Valley Championships
(#5)
2014-05-02
La, Estevan De
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.73
pre
Pacific League Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-02
Gonzalez, Josue
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.78
pre
Pacific League Prelims
(#6)
2012-04-21
Vargas, Ryan
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.92
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#8)
2012-05-12
Vargas, Ryan
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.47
pre
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#26)
2015-03-28
Makar, Shady
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.67
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational
(#22)
2012-03-24
Lee, Francis
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.68
Mt. Carmel Invit'l
(#13)
2015-04-25
Makar, Shady
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.70
San Gabriel Valley Championships
(#5)
2015-04-23
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.03
Crescenta Valley at Arcadia
(#1)
2012-04-18
Vargas, Ryan
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.20
Arcadia/Crescenta Valley dual
(#1)
2012-04-18
De La Rosa, Juan
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.30
Arcadia/Crescenta Valley dual
(#2)
2012-04-12
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.56
Arcadia/Burbank/Pasadena Tri
(#1)
2015-03-14
Makar, Shady
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.73
Irvine Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-25
Chen, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.74
San Gabriel Valley Championships
(#8)
2014-04-16
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.84
Burroughs and Hoover at Arcadia
(#1)
2012-05-04
Lee, Francis
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.86
Pacific Lg Finals-SS
(#10)
2014-05-09
Liem, James
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.01
Pacific League Finals
(#6)
2012-04-21
Lee, Francis
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.30
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#10)
2014-04-03
Gonzalez, Josue
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.53
Burbank and Pasadena at Arcadia
(#3)
2014-04-16
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.54
Burroughs and Hoover at Arcadia
(#2)
2012-04-21
Gonzalez, Josue
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.62
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#3)
2012-04-21
Gonzalez, Josue
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.64
San Gabriel Valley Champs
(#3)
2012-05-04
De La Rosa, Juan
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.82
Pacific Lg Finals-SS
(#11)
2014-04-16
Quan, Trung
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.39
Burroughs and Hoover at Arcadia
(#4)
2014-04-16
Wenslow, Jarrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.48
Burroughs and Hoover at Arcadia
(#5)
2014-05-02
Tran, Thomas
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.92
pre
Pacific League Prelims
(#9)
2014-04-03
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.55
Burbank and Pasadena at Arcadia
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Rocha, Phillip
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Wenslow, Jarrick
Northern Arizona University, AZ
(Big Sky Conference)
Gonzalez, Josue
San Jose State University, CA
(Mountain West Conference)
2013
Name
School
Pratt, Mitchell
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2012
Name
School
Gonzalez, Sergio
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
Vargas, Ryan
Loyola Marymount University, CA
(West Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Leung, Allen
Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA
(New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
O'Brien, Hollie
Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA
(New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
Moussa, Ammar
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
McAlister, Catrina
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2002
Name
School
Koffman, Pauline
University of Richmond, VA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Link directly to this page