College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kingwood, TX
City:
KINGWOOD
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Bellow, Harry
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:01.75
TX#9
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Bellow, Harry
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:05.40
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Cyboran, George
B-3m_XC
15:32.90
TX#73
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-26
Rich, Jeremy
B-3m_XC
15:53.80
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#19)
2015-09-26
Cyboran, George
B-3m_XC
15:55.20
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#20)
2015-09-19
Rich, Jeremy
B-3m_XC
15:59.16
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#24)
2015-12-05
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:46.80
TX#56
NXN Championships
(#94)
2015-12-05
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.70
TX#68
NXN Championships
(#109)
2015-09-05
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.70
Seven Lakes Showcase
(#2)
2015-09-05
Thompson, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.50
TX#88
Seven Lakes Showcase
(#3)
2015-12-05
Clark, Mckenzie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:19.40
NXN Championships
(#144)
2015-12-05
Antrich, Sarah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:20.40
NXN Championships
(#146)
2015-12-05
Thompson, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.10
NXN Championships
(#149)
2015-10-31
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:19.29
TX#9
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#2)
2015-10-31
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:21.00
TX#10
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#3)
2015-10-03
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:22.75
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-26
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:23.90
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-03
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:37.06
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Thompson, Olivia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:54.60
TX#25
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Thompson, Olivia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:00.10
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#7)
2015-10-31
Clark, Mckenzie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:05.64
TX#40
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#10)
2015-10-03
Thompson, Olivia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:08.08
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-26
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:15.90
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-26
Berg, Amy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:20.10
TX#58
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-31
Berg, Amy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:27.18
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#14)
2015-10-03
Clark, Mckenzie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:27.51
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#31)
2015-10-31
Amo, Jasmine
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:39.07
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#20)
2015-09-26
Amo, Jasmine
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:42.50
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-03
Hergott, Jessica
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:46.57
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#54)
2015-09-26
Hergott, Jessica
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:49.70
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#21)
2015-10-31
Hergott, Jessica
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:50.47
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#32)
2015-10-03
Amo, Jasmine
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:52.53
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#65)
2015-10-03
Antrich, Sarah
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:53.55
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#67)
2015-09-26
Antrich, Sarah
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:56.20
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#23)
2015-09-19
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:03.46
TX#1
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:17.67
TX#2
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-19
Thompson, Olivia
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:37.81
TX#5
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-19
Berg, Amy
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:54.37
TX#10
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-19
Hergott, Jessica
(2018)
G-4k_XC
14:56.07
TX#11
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
(#11)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
46.93
US#24 TX#7
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
47.04
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2015-04-23
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
47.26
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-04
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
47.31
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
47.62
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2015-04-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
47.62
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-04
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
48.05
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
48.38
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-03-14
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-400
48.86
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Trudell, Dawson
(2017)
B-400
48.88
TX#61
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2015-04-16
Trudell, Dawson
(2017)
B-400
49.41
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2015-06-21
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:48.86
US#4 TX#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#2)
2015-04-23
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:51.88
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:52.83
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-05-16
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:52.84
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-27
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:53.23
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#12)
2015-08-02
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:53.80
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-04-23
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:55.39
TX#22
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2015-05-02
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.71
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2015-04-16
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:56.18
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2015-04-23
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:56.34
TX#49
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#5)
2015-04-04
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:56.93
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-16
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:57.00
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
2015-04-04
Reagan, Cameron
(2015)
B-800
1:57.30
TX#71
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:57.61
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-04-04
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:58.32
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-03-28
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:58.36
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:58.67
Humble Sam Mosely Relays
(#2)
2015-03-20
Reagan, Cameron
(2015)
B-800
1:58.76
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2015-04-04
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:58.97
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-03-14
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:59.14
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:59.39
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#5)
2015-02-21
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:59.50
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Reagan, Cameron
(2015)
B-800
1:59.78
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2015-05-02
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:59.96
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-04-04
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-1500
4:00.44
TX#8
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Moore, Jacob
(2015)
B-1500
4:04.91
TX#18
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#15)
2015-04-16
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.34
TX#9
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
2015-05-02
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.37
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#5)
2015-03-28
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.72
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Moore, Jacob
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.77
TX#71
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2015-04-04
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-3000
8:44.60
US#82 TX#6
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-04-16
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.15
TX#16
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-03-20
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.30
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.44
NWI
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.46
TX#28 pre w(-0.3)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.51
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.68
w(-0.9)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.78
w(1.6)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#8)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.80
pre w(-0.3)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-03-14
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
37.54
US#51 TX#16
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
37.71
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
38.10
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-03-28
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
38.37
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
38.43
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#4)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
38.49
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#7)
2015-03-20
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
38.57
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
Swoopes, Dominic
(2016)
B-300H
38.69
TX#58
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
39.08
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
39.17
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-03-28
Swoopes, Dominic
(2016)
B-300H
39.68
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
39.76
TX 6A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-16
Swoopes, Dominic
(2016)
B-300H
39.80
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#7)
2015-04-16
Hopkins, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.38
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#9)
2015-02-28
Hopkins, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.43
Humble Sam Mosely Relays
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hopkins, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.61
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2015-03-14
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
40.78
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-11
Swoopes, Dominic
(2016)
B-400H
56.57
TX#25
Rice All-Comers 6-11
(#2)
2015-02-21
Swoopes, Dominic
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Olonilua, Sewo
(2016)
B-TJ
45'4.5"
NWI
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Olonilua, Sewo
(2016)
B-TJ
44'3.25"
NWI
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#5)
2015-02-28
Olonilua, Sewo
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Humble Sam Mosely Relays
(#2)
2015-03-20
Pinkston, Jake
(2016)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#58
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-03-14
Pinkston, Jake
(2016)
B-PV
14'3"
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Pinkston, Jake
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Pinkston, Jake
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Giannavolla, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Giannavolla, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2015-04-23
Dvorak, Dalton
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#4)
2015-03-20
Giannavolla, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2015-04-23
Giannavolla, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#6)
2015-05-02
Dvorak, Dalton
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#7)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
57'2.5"
TX#13
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
B-SP
55'9.75"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:58.20
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2011-03-19
Hannigan, Ryan
(2012)
B-800
1:58.30
Klein True Team
(#3)
2015-04-04
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:58.32
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-03-28
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:58.36
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Humphries, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:58.48
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2014-04-09
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:58.62
TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD
(#2)
2015-02-28
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:58.67
Humble Sam Mosely Relays
(#2)
2015-03-20
Reagan, Cameron
(2015)
B-800
1:58.76
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2009-04-16
Wonser, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.80
TX#98
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2009-03-21
Wonser, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.94
Klein Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-12
Shirley, Kenny
(2012)
B-800
1:58.95
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#2)
2015-04-04
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:58.97
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2014-03-29
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:59.12
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2014-03-29
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.14
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-03-14
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:59.14
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-16
Wonser, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.28
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#10)
2012-03-24
Humphries, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:59.35
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2009-04-03
Wonser, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.37
Kingwood True Team
(#5)
2013-03-16
Zach, Alam
B-800
1:59.37
College Park True Team
(#5)
2015-03-20
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:59.39
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#5)
2015-02-21
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:59.50
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-11
Thiele, Nick
B-800
1:59.70
Kingwood Park Invite
(#2)
2013-03-02
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.74
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Reagan, Cameron
(2015)
B-800
1:59.78
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2015-05-02
Alam, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:59.96
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-02-14
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-1000
2:24.43
US#1 TX#1 No. 8 all-time
Millrose Games
(#7)
2011-03-26
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1500
3:54.40
US#13 TX#1
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2003-03-29
Duplechain, Brian
(2003)
B-1500
3:56.52
US#14 TX#2
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1500
3:57.99
US#37 TX#2
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
1999-04-08
Cuellar, Kris
(1999)
B-1500
3:58.39
US#9 TX#2
Kingwood
2011-06-29
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1500
3:59.50
World Youth Trials
(#2)
2015-04-04
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-1500
4:00.44
TX#8
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2002-03-30
Rhodes, Jonathan
(2002)
B-1500
4:02.29
US#45 TX#4
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
2002-03-30
Duplechain, Brian
(2003)
B-1500
4:03.86
US#59 TX#7
Rice Bayou Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Moore, Jacob
(2015)
B-1500
4:04.91
TX#18
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#15)
2014-03-29
Moore, Jacob
(2015)
B-1500
4:06.30
TX#15
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2012-03-24
Brady, Tyler
(2012)
B-1500
4:06.93
TX#8
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2013-03-23
Maritim, Andrew
B-1500
4:09.45
TX#16
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2014-03-29
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-1500
4:09.74
TX#21
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2011-03-26
Beck, Travis
(2011)
B-1500
4:11.55
TX#18
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2012-03-24
Higgins, Trent
(2012)
B-1500
4:11.59
TX#16
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2013-03-23
Rodriguez, Sergio
(2013)
B-1500
4:12.73
TX#22
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#14)
2011-05-14
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:09.36
US#17 TX#3
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2003-03-22
Duplechain, Brian
(2003)
B-1600
4:09.43
US#13 TX#6
Klein Relays
(#2)
2012-05-12
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.25
US#54 TX#4
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-12
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.00
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#1)
2003-05-10
Duplechain, Brian
(2003)
B-1600
4:13.01
5A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-15
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.08
US#70 TX#7
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-12
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.68
TX District 14 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-10
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.93
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.98
TX Region II-5A
(#1)
2003-04-12
Duplechain, Brian
(2003)
B-1600
4:14.29
5A District
(#1)
2001-05-12
Duplechain, Brian
(2003)
B-1600
4:14.76
US#42 TX#4
State 5A
(#4)
2004-05-15
Wensrich, Tom
(2004)
B-1600
4:15.27
US#64 TX#7
5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-16
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.34
TX#9
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
1999-04-16
Cuellar, Kris
(1999)
B-1600
4:16.38
US#58 TX#2
Districts
(#1)
2000-04-20
McCollum, Tyler
(2001)
B-1600
4:17.86
TX#9
Area Qualifier
(#2)
2012-03-08
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.60
Kingwood Park Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.00
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2009-04-24
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.07
TX#26
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#8)
2010-04-03
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.12
Texas Relays
(#5)
2010-05-03
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.39
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-12
Brady, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.77
TX#42
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#4)
2015-05-02
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.37
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#5)
2015-03-28
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.72
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Moore, Jacob
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.77
TX#71
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2014-04-09
Moore, Jacob
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.90
TX#87
TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD
(#3)
2011-02-19
Beck, Travis
(2011)
B-1600
4:27.36
TX#98
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-26
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-Mile
4:13.24
US#11 TX#3
Brooks PR Invitational
(#8)
2011-02-27
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.68
TX#4
Brooks PR Invitational
(#16)
2015-02-07
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
B-Mile
4:24.28
TX#3
New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
(#11)
2010-03-27
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-3000
8:30.42
US#24 TX#1
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2003-03-29
Duplechain, Brian
(2003)
B-3000
8:31.80
US#8 TX#1
Rice Bayou Classic
(#2)
2011-03-26
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-3000
8:33.52
US#26 TX#2
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-3000
8:44.07
US#89 TX#3
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-3000
8:44.60
US#82 TX#6
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2011-03-26
Terry, Logan
(2011)
B-3000
8:54.43
TX#4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2004-04-03
Wensrich, Tom
(2004)
B-3200
9:14.02
US#65 TX#8
Texas Relays
(#6)
2003-05-10
Munoz, Matt
(2003)
B-3200
9:15.23
US#75 TX#8
5A State Meet
(#3)
2003-04-26
Munoz, Matt
(2003)
B-3200
9:15.91
5A Region
(#2)
2003-02-14
Duplechain, Brian
(2003)
B-3200
9:16.50
US#85 TX#10
Kingwood Inv
(#1)
2012-04-12
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:19.97
TX#16
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.15
TX#16
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2011-04-12
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:20.95
TX#13
TX District 14 - 5A
(#1)
2000-05-13
Lewis, Jonathan
(2000)
B-3200
9:21.10
TX#7
5A State
(#4)
2000-04-29
Lewis, Jonathan
(2000)
B-3200
9:21.55
5A regional
(#2)
2015-03-20
Mills, Charles
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.30
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:32.94
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2011-03-10
Terry, Logan
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.11
TX#41
Kingwood Park Invite
(#2)
2010-03-11
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.50
TX#51
Kingwood Park Invite
(#2)
2013-03-16
Rodriguez, Sergio
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.45
TX#65
College Park True Team
(#4)
2010-05-03
Bennett, Todd
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.66
TX#64
TX 5A Region 3
(#6)
2010-04-01
Bennett, Todd
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.88
Tiger Relays
(#3)
2012-04-12
Shellhouse, Daniel
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.00
TX#70
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#5)
2011-04-01
Beck, Travis
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.69
TX#72
A&M Consol Giese Relays
(#3)
2010-04-01
Beck, Travis
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.72
TX#67
Tiger Relays
(#4)
2013-04-10
Maritim, Andrew
B-3200
9:39.87
TX#74
TX District 13-5A
(#2)
2013-03-02
Kelly, Glen
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:21.16
TX#2
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#2)
2012-03-31
Brady, Tyler
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:23.14
TX#6
Texas Relays
(#5)
2012-03-03
Brady, Tyler
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:26.84
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#1)
2012-03-03
Kelly, Glen
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:28.42
TX#10
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#2)
2012-03-03
Higgins, Trent
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:28.77
TX#11
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.44
NWI
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.46
TX#28 pre w(-0.3)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.51
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.68
w(-0.9)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.78
w(1.6)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#8)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.80
pre w(-0.3)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2012-04-28
Spiehler, Sean
(2012)
B-110H
14.80
pre
w(3.4)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2012-03-03
Spiehler, Sean
(2012)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-03-14
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-18
Bailey, Rashaad
B-110H
14.91
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#6)
2012-03-24
Spiehler, Sean
(2012)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2012-03-24
Spiehler, Sean
(2012)
B-110H
14.95
TX#50 w(0.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2012-04-20
Spiehler, Sean
(2012)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Woodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-12
Spiehler, Sean
(2012)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#1)
2014-04-26
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
36.94
US#16 TX#4
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
37.54
US#51 TX#16
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2014-05-10
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
37.57
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
37.71
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2014-04-26
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
37.99
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
38.10
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2014-04-09
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
38.12
TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD
(#1)
2014-04-16
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
B-300H
38.13
TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Guidry, Abby
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Gallagher, Erin
Bradley University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2015
Name
School
Thomas, Dewitt
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Marshall, Myles
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Raines, Sandie
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Spiehler, Sean
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Brinkley, Justin
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Craig, Laura
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Daigre, Catie
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Blake, Sophie
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2008
Name
School
Munoz, Megan
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2006
Name
School
Selner, Danielle
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
2005
Name
School
Jeanes, Brian
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Williamson, Brenna
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2002
Name
School
Rhodes, Jonathan
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Marvin, Angela
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Linn, Matthew
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
McCollum, Tyler
The University of Texas at Arlington, TX
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page