Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Klein Oak, TX
City: SPRING
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Brown, Matthew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.11 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#22)
2015-09-26 Brown, Matthew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.10 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#18)
2015-09-12 Burrow, Kassidy (2018) G-5k_XC 18:54.50 TX#63 Region III Preview-SHSU (#1)
2015-09-26 Burrow, Kassidy (2018) G-3m_XC 18:00.40 TX#33 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#5)
2015-09-19 Burrow, Kassidy (2018) G-4k_XC 14:26.12 TX#4 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.67 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-07-04 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.79 TX#46 pre w(0.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-14 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.80 NWIOak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-06-13 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.83 w(1.6)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-05-02 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.83 TX#63 pre w(1.6)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-07-04 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.87 w(-0.9)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-28 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.89 NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.91 pre w(0)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-04-09 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.93 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-04-09 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.96 pre NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-05-16 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.98 NWIGreater SW Showcase (#2)
2015-06-13 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.99 pre w(0.4)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-07-04 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-200 21.62 pre w(2.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-200 21.80 TX#47 w(1.7)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2015-07-04 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-200 22.34 w(-1.9)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-09 Harper, Jacob (2016) B-400 47.76 US#74 TX#16 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-03-14 Harper, Jacob (2016) B-400 48.65 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Harper, Jacob (2016) B-400 49.38 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-02-28 Harper, Jacob (2016) B-400 49.49 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-07-04 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-400 49.50 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-09 Durden, Derrick (2015) B-400 49.51 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)
2015-04-09 Brown, Matthew (2016) B-800 1:56.63 TX#56 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-23 Brown, Matthew (2016) B-800 1:57.84 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2015-03-28 Brown, Matthew (2016) B-800 1:58.85 College Park Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Brown, Matt B-800 1:58.98 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Brown, Matt B-800 1:59.31 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Ripley, Marcus (2015) B-110H 14.92 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Ripley, Marcus (2015) B-110H 14.96 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-04-09 Ripley, Marcus (2015) B-300H 39.84 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#4)
2015-04-04 Ripley, Marcus (2015) B-300H 40.86 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#15)
2015-03-14 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-LJ 22'3" NWIOak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Poth, Benjamin (2017) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Reed, Caleb (2017) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.30 US#41 TX#18 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.73 College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.90 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.07 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.75 US#52 TX#37 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.17 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.24 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.25 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.75 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.30 College Park Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Zoe Simpson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.89 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#6)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.54 TX#48 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.52 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.30 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#7)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.46 College Park Invitational (#5)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.84 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.46 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-400 56.43 TX#39 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-400 56.55 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-07-04 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-400 57.21 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-14 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-400 57.25 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-400 57.93 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-400 58.01 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-06-26 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-400 58.27 Rice All-Comers 6-26 (#4)
2015-04-04 Burrow, Kassidy (2018) G-3000 10:32.75 TX#7 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-02-28 Burrow, Kassidy (2018) G-3200 11:13.66 TX#43 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Baltrip, Danielle (2017) G-300H 45.76 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2015-04-04 Mcniel, Ashley (2018) G-300H 45.99 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2015-04-09 Baltrip, Danielle (2017) G-300H 46.05 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)
2015-03-28 Mcniel, Ashley (2018) G-300H 46.37 College Park Invitational (#6)
2015-04-09 Baltrip, Danielle (2017) G-300H 46.57 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#6)
2015-03-14 Defoe, Alexis G-300H 46.63 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Mcniel, Ashley (2018) G-300H 46.76 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#7)
2015-04-09 Mcniel, Ashley (2018) G-300H 46.80 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#8)
2015-03-14 Mcniel, Ashley (2018) G-300H 47.16 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Baltrip, Danielle (2017) G-300H 47.54 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#6)
2015-02-28 Mcniel, Ashley (2018) G-300H 47.72 The Woodlands Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Mcniel, Ashley (2018) G-300H 47.72 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#7)
2015-04-04 Ofori, Abena (2015) G-HJ 5'3" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-04-23 Brock, Lynda (2018) G-LJ 17'1" NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-09 Brock, Lynda (2018) G-LJ 17'0" NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#4)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-TJ 39'11.5" w(2.4)TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-TJ 39'2.5" US#51 TX#6 non-windy best w(1.9)TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-TJ 39'1.75" NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-TJ 38'9.75" w(-0.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-TJ 38'8.5" NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-TJ 36'8.5" NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Franklin, Akia (2018) G-TJ 36'3.75" NWICollege Park Invitational (#6)
2015-04-09 Franklin, Akia (2018) G-TJ 36'0.25" NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-04-23 Franklin, Akia (2018) G-TJ 35'10" NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#7)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Brianna (2016) G-TJ 35'9.25" NWIZoe Simpson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 John son, Brianna G-TJ 35'7" NWIOak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Brock, Lynda (2018) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#6)
2015-04-23 Mickelson, Peyton (2018) G-PV 11'6" TX#32 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-02-28 Mickelson, Peyton (2018) G-PV 11'0" The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Mickelson, Peyton (2018) G-PV 11'0" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-04-04 Jones, Megan (2015) G-SP 35'9.5" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-04-09 Lowery, Kiara (2015) G-SP 35'2.75" TX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.08 TX#70 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.16 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.14 College Park Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.47 TX#80 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#7)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.40 College Park Invitational (#4)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.58 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.00 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Brown, Matthew (2016) B-55 6.82 TX#24 pre Fred Hardy Invitational (#10)
2015-01-10 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-200 22.84 TX#46 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#31)
2015-02-07 Ofori, Abena (2015) G-HJ 5'1.75" TX#17 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Manor, Lane (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.61 TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#19)
2014-10-23 Griffith, Tyler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.15 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2014-09-27 Griffith, Tyler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.07 Cypress Woods Invite (#9)
2014-11-01 Griffith, Tyler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.26 TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#23)
2014-10-23 Manor, Lane (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2014-10-11 Griffith, Tyler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Strake Jesuit Invite (#7)
2014-10-23 Brown, Matthew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.48 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#4)
2014-10-23 Moorhead, Erica (2015) G-5k_XC 18:23.69 TX#38 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2014-10-23 Burrow, Kassidy (2018) G-5k_XC 18:32.05 TX#58 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2014-11-01 Moorhead, Erica (2015) G-5k_XC 18:39.85 TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#12)
2014-09-27 Moorhead, Erica (2015) G-5k_XC 18:45.68 Cypress Woods Invite (#9)
2014-11-01 Burrow, Kassidy (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.49 TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#14)
2014-09-27 Burrow, Kassidy (2018) G-5k_XC 18:54.23 Cypress Woods Invite (#13)
2014-10-11 Moorhead, Erica (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 Strake Jesuit Invite (#2)
2014-10-04 Moorhead, Erica (2015) G-5k_XC 19:12.60 Nike South Invite (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Brown, Matthew (2016) B-55 6.82 TX#24 pre Fred Hardy Invitational (#10)
2013-04-18 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.45 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 (#1)
1999-05-15 Harris, Joey (1999) B-100 10.48 NWI5A Finals (#2)
2013-05-11 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.56 w(2.7)TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-10 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.57 NWITX District 13-5A (#2)
2012-04-28 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.61 TX#12 pre w(1.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2015-04-23 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.67 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2013-02-23 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.71 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.72 TX#16 pre w(-0.4)TX Region 2-5A (#2)
2013-03-23 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.74 NWIKlein Relays (#1)
2014-04-09 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.77 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2013-03-03 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.77 NWIViking Relays Boys (#1)
2015-07-04 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.79 TX#46 pre w(0.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-14 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.80 NWIOak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2011-04-13 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.81 pre NWITX District 13 - 5A (#3)
2012-03-31 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.82 NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.83 w(1.6)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2013-04-27 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.83 w(0.4)TX Region 2-5A (#2)
2015-05-02 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.83 TX#63 pre w(1.6)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-07-04 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.87 w(-0.9)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-28 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.89 NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.90 NWIOak Ridge Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.91 pre w(0)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-04-09 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.93 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-04-09 Smith, Jontavis (2016) B-100 10.96 pre NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2012-04-13 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.97 NWITX 5A District 13 Klein (#1)
2013-04-10 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 10.98 pre NWITX District 13-5A (#1)
2015-05-16 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.98 NWIGreater SW Showcase (#2)
2015-06-13 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-100 10.99 pre w(0.4)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2014-04-09 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-100 11.00 NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2013-03-23 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.21 NWIKlein Relays (#1)
2013-04-10 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.26 NWITX District 13-5A (#1)
2013-04-18 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.31 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 (#1)
2012-04-13 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.43 NWITX 5A District 13 Klein (#1)
2014-03-29 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.47 US#88 TX#16 pre w(1.3)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2012-04-20 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.61 NWIWoodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2015-07-04 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-200 21.62 pre w(2.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-28 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.64 w(2.4)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2012-04-28 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.67 TX#27 pre w(0.9)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2012-04-13 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.71 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Klein (#1)
2013-04-27 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.76 TX#28 w(1.8)TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2013-04-27 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.78 pre w(-1.8)TX Region 2-5A (#2)
2015-06-13 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-200 21.80 TX#47 w(1.7)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2012-03-31 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.84 NWICollege Park Invitational (#2)
2014-01-11 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 21.95 US#33 TX#2 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#1)
2013-04-10 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 22.01 pre NWITX District 13-5A (#1)
2012-03-17 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIStratford True Team (#1)
2011-04-13 Waites, Tory (2011) B-200 22.20 pre NWITX District 13 - 5A (#2)
2014-03-14 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 22.21 NWIKlein Oak True Team (#1)
2014-07-27 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-200 22.26 TX#85 pre w(0)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#15)
2013-03-16 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-200 22.30 NWICollege Park True Team (#2)
2009-04-24 Cook, Ossam B-200 22.31 NWIWoodlands Regional Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-04 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-200 22.34 w(-1.9)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-01 Stewart, Larenzo (2014) B-200 22.35 NWIA&M Consol Giese Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-200 22.41 NWICollege Park True Team (#3)
2011-03-26 Waites, Tory (2011) B-200 22.44 NWIKlein Relays (#2)
2011-04-13 Waites, Tory (2011) B-200 22.46 NWITX District 13 - 5A (#2)
2012-04-20 Reyes, Aaron (2012) B-200 22.48 NWIWoodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2015-01-10 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-200 22.84 TX#46 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#31)
2014-05-10 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 46.10 US#1 TX#1 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-21 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 46.74 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 46.88 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#1)
2014-04-16 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 46.95 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#1)
2014-03-29 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 47.24 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2014-04-09 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 47.40 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2014-04-26 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 47.47 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#1)
2015-04-09 Harper, Jacob (2016) B-400 47.76 US#74 TX#16 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2013-03-16 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 48.02 TX#13 College Park True Team (#1)
2014-02-22 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 48.17 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2006-07-08 Hales, DeSean (2006) B-400 48.32 TX#19 USATF JO Reg 12 (#2)
2011-04-01 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 48.49 TX#22 A&M Consol Giese Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Harper, Jacob (2016) B-400 48.65 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 48.80 Klein True Team (#2)
2014-04-09 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 48.98 pre TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#1)
2011-04-21 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 49.06 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2011-04-13 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 49.10 TX District 13 - 5A (#1)
2013-03-28 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 49.16 TX#60 College Park Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 49.16 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 49.18 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Harper, Jacob (2016) B-400 49.38 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2011-02-19 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 49.46 Oak Ridge Invite (#1)
2009-03-21 Palmer, Craig B-400 49.48 TX#65 Klein Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Harper, Jacob (2016) B-400 49.49 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-07-04 White, Ja'Darious (2018) B-400 49.50 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-09 Durden, Derrick (2015) B-400 49.51 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)
2009-04-15 Palmer, Craig B-400 49.54 TX District 13-5A (#2)
2009-04-03 Palmer, Craig B-400 49.57 Kingwood True Team (#1)
2011-03-26 Waites, Cory (2011) B-400 49.66 TX#93 Klein Relays (#1)
2014-01-11 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 49.73 US#85 TX#7 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2010-04-23 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 49.75 TX#86 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#6)
2013-03-03 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 49.78 Viking Relays Boys (#2)
2010-04-01 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 49.81 Tiger Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 49.81 TX Region II-5A (#8)
2013-03-16 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 49.87 College Park True Team (#2)
2014-01-11 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 49.87 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2011-05-03 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 49.93 pre TX Region II-5A (#8)
2012-04-20 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 49.94 Woodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2011-04-13 Waites, Cory (2011) B-400 49.96 TX District 13 - 5A (#4)
2014-03-29 Lacy, Devante (2014) B-400 49.97 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2012-01-07 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 50.25 TX#10 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#7)
2012-01-07 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 50.56 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#11)
2013-01-05 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 50.70 TX#19 Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2013-01-05 Simon, Kalyl (2013) B-400 50.73 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2003-03-22 Magness, Steve (2003) B-800 1:52.70 US#49 TX#6 Klein Relays (#1)
2010-04-01 Jones, Jonathan B-800 1:55.77 TX#38 Tiger Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Rose, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:55.81 TX#42 TX Region II-5A (#5)
2011-07-09 Rose, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:56.33 USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#5)
2015-04-09 Brown, Matthew (2016) B-800 1:56.63 TX#56 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2012-04-13 Lopez, Richard (2014) B-800 1:57.04 TX#77 TX 5A District 13 Klein (#2)
2012-03-23 Lopez, Richard (2014) B-800 1:57.22 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 Jones, Nathaniel (2012) B-800 1:57.45 TX#80 A&M Consol Giese Relays (#3)
2009-04-03 Dohner, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:57.82 TX#62 Kingwood True Team (#3)
2015-04-23 Brown, Matthew (2016) B-800 1:57.84 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2011-04-13 Rose, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:57.90 TX District 13 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-11 Jones, Nathaniel (2012) B-800 1:57.92 Cy-Falls Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Rose, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:57.94 pre TX Region II-5A (#8)
2013-03-28 Lopez, Richard (2014) B-800 1:58.17 College Park Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 Jones, Johnathan (2010) B-800 1:58.20 TX#97 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#8)
2013-04-10 Lopez, Richard (2014) B-800 1:58.65 TX District 13-5A (#5)
2011-03-19 Rose, Jordan (2011) B-800 1:58.76 Klein True Team (#4)
2012-03-17 Lopez, Richard (2014) B-800 1:58.77 Stratford True Team (#3)
2015-03-28 Brown, Matthew (2016) B-800 1:58.85 College Park Invitational (#6)
2012-04-28 Lopez, Richard (2014) B-800 1:58.97 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#8)
2015-03-07 Brown, Matt B-800 1:58.98 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2010-03-13 Jones, Nathaniel (2012) B-800 1:59.13 Bryan Invite (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Moorhead, Erica Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Lacy, Devante South Plains College, TX (Not Affiliated)
Dohner, Bradley Rice University, TX (Conference USA)
Poth, Barrett The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Stewart, Larenzo University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)
George-Mosbey, Phedenia Stephen F Austin State University, TX (Southland Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Holcomb, Matthew University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Nation, Will The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Spears, Eric Rice University, TX (Conference USA)

2001
NameSchool
Aghedo, Osaze University of North Texas, TX (Conference USA)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State