College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Midway, TX
City:
WACO
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-01
Day, Ryan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Ken Gaston XC Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-01
Johnston, Cal
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:25.80
Ken Gaston XC Invitational
(#8)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Johnson, Brenndan
(2015)
B-200
22.18
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#3)
2015-04-02
Johnson, Brenndan
(2015)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2015-08-02
Satterwhite, Ger'Markee
(2017)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#16)
2015-08-02
Berry, Xavier
(2016)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2015-04-24
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-110H
14.91
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2015-04-02
Berry, Xavier
(2016)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2015-04-24
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-300H
39.11
TX#79
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2015-04-15
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-300H
39.18
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-05-02
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-300H
40.15
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#12)
2015-07-11
Berry, Xavier
(2016)
B-300H
40.46
TAAF Games Region 5 Waco
(#1)
2015-03-21
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-300H
40.90
Joshua Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Berry, Xavier
(2016)
B-300H
40.90
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2015-04-02
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11.75"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11"
NWI
Joshua Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
TX#21 w(1.5)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hawkins, Jace
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Joshua Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
47'8.5"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
46'6"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9.75"
TX#31 w(-0.2)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2015-03-21
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9"
NWI
Joshua Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#3)
2015-04-24
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
Joshua Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2015-04-02
Henson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2015-04-15
Amos, Karter
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-04-15
Mills, Cameron
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#14)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Joshua Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.94
TX#73 pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.13
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.40
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.79
Waco Midway Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.01
Joshua Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Miller, Desijrae
(2015)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-04-02
Duncan, Toronica
(2017)
G-TJ
36'10.75"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Duncan, Toronica
(2017)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-07-11
Duncan, Toronica
(2017)
G-TJ
36'1.75"
NWI
TAAF Games Region 5 Waco
(#1)
2015-03-21
Duncan, Toronica
(2017)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
Joshua Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Duncan, Toronica
(2017)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2015-04-24
Duncan, Toronica
(2017)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2015-05-02
Duncan, Toronica
(2017)
G-TJ
35'5"
TX#87 w(0.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#11)
2015-04-15
Miller, Desijrae
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#4)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
Waco Midway Relays
(#4)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.83
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#4)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.00
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.86
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#6)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.25
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
Haughton, Kahlil
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
2014-03-22
Haughton, Kahlil
B-400
48.54
TX#37
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-15
Wohlschlag, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:58.05
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#6)
2014-08-03
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-300H
40.65
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2014-04-15
Colvin, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#84
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2014-04-26
Colvin, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-04-26
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3.75"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2014-04-15
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-04-05
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-04-26
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
47'6"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2014-04-15
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
47'3.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-22
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
47'0"
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
46'10.75"
TX#20 w(1.9)
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-05
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
46'10.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-03-01
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9.25"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Smith, Forest
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Tucker, Darius
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Henson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-22
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
Waco ISD Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
pre
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#3)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#6)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.90
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#7)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
Cleburne Young Invitational
(#2)
2014-08-03
Duncan, Toronica
(2017)
G-TJ
36'3.5"
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.43
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.49
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.12
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-11
Perez, Christian
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Mansfield Invite
(#17)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-12
Lopez, Lorenzo
B-400
48.49
TX#26
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Lopez, Lorenzo
B-400
48.88
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#2)
2013-03-23
Lopez, Lorenzo
B-400
49.53
Joshua Owl Relays
(#2)
2013-03-28
Lopez, Lorenzo
B-400
49.69
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Wohlschlag, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:58.07
TX#100
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2013-04-12
Weaver, Ryan
B-300H
41.80
TX District 8-5A
(#6)
2013-03-28
Ford, Deondre
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
Ford, Deondre
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#5)
2013-04-12
Ford, Deondre
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2013-03-28
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7.25"
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#1)
2013-04-19
Ford, Deondre
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#5)
2013-04-12
Ford, Deondre
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2013-04-19
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#6)
2013-04-27
Garza, Daniel
B-DT
165'1"
TX#36
TX Region 1-5A
(#2)
2013-03-28
Garza, Daniel
B-DT
160'1"
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
TX District 8-5A
(#6)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Waco Midway Relays
(#4)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Joshua Owl Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.61
TX District 8-5A
(#5)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.48
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.59
pre
Joshua Owl Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.20
US#84 TX#21
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.34
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2013-04-19
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-100
11.85
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#2)
2013-04-12
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-100
12.00
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-100
12.09
NWI
TX Region 1-5A
(#4)
2013-03-28
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-100
12.16
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-100
12.26
pre
w(2.2)
Texas Relays
(#28)
2013-04-19
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-LJ
18'1.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#4)
2013-04-27
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-LJ
17'11.75"
NWI
TX Region 1-5A
(#5)
2013-03-28
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Joshua Owl Relays
(#1)
2013-03-28
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2013-03-23
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
Joshua Owl Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Poynter, Natalie
(2013)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#4)
2013-03-16
Rhodes, Annie
(2013)
G-PV
14'0"
US#1 TX#1
Texas Elite Pole Vault
(#1)
2013-03-07
Rhodes, Annie
(2013)
G-PV
13'11.5"
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Rhodes, Annie
(2013)
G-PV
13'8.5"
Texas Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
Rhodes, Annie
(2013)
G-PV
13'6"
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-12
Rhodes, Annie
(2013)
G-PV
13'0"
TX District 8-5A
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Johnson, Brenndan
(2015)
B-200
22.18
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#3)
2015-04-02
Johnson, Brenndan
(2015)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Haughton, Kahlil
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
2015-08-02
Satterwhite, Ger'Markee
(2017)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#16)
2013-04-12
Lopez, Lorenzo
B-400
48.49
TX#26
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2014-03-22
Haughton, Kahlil
B-400
48.54
TX#37
Waco ISD Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Lopez, Lorenzo
B-400
48.88
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#2)
2013-03-23
Lopez, Lorenzo
B-400
49.53
Joshua Owl Relays
(#2)
2013-03-28
Lopez, Lorenzo
B-400
49.69
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Hook, Jay
(2011)
B-400
49.93
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2014-04-15
Wohlschlag, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:58.05
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#6)
2013-04-12
Wohlschlag, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:58.07
TX#100
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2012-04-28
Beaird, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
1:58.31
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2012-04-05
Beaird, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
1:59.10
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Beaird, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
1:59.11
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2011-04-13
Beaird, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
1:59.82
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
1999-05-15
Harlan, Ryan
(1999)
B-110H
13.95
NWI
4A Finals
(#3)
2002-04-27
Bynum, Clayton
(2002)
B-110H
14.22
NWI
4A Reg 2 Denton
(#2)
2002-05-11
Bynum, Clayton
(2002)
B-110H
14.24
US#33 TX#8 w(0.9)
3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-13
Abercrombie, Wesley
(2012)
B-110H
14.76
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2009-05-13
Trumbach, Jermaine
B-110H
14.86
pre
w(5.3)
TX 4A Region 2
(#8)
2015-08-02
Berry, Xavier
(2016)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2015-04-24
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-110H
14.91
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2015-04-02
Berry, Xavier
(2016)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Wolf, Grayson
(2012)
B-300H
38.34
TX#31
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2015-04-24
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-300H
39.11
TX#79
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2015-04-15
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-300H
39.18
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2012-04-28
Wolf, Grayson
(2012)
B-300H
39.66
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2015-05-02
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-300H
40.15
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#12)
2015-07-11
Berry, Xavier
(2016)
B-300H
40.46
TAAF Games Region 5 Waco
(#1)
2014-08-03
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-300H
40.65
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2011-05-03
Frazier-Collins, Jermain
(2012)
B-300H
40.84
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#9)
2015-03-21
Abercrombie, Warren
(2015)
B-300H
40.90
Joshua Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Berry, Xavier
(2016)
B-300H
40.90
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2011-04-13
Frazier-Collins, Jermain
(2012)
B-300H
41.21
pre
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Wolf, Grayson
(2012)
B-300H
41.41
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Frazier-Collins, Jermain
(2012)
B-300H
41.47
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Wolf, Grayson
(2012)
B-300H
41.59
pre
TX District 8 - 4A
(#3)
2013-04-12
Weaver, Ryan
B-300H
41.80
TX District 8-5A
(#6)
2011-05-03
Wolf, Grayson
(2012)
B-300H
41.94
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#14)
2010-04-14
Norwood, Levi
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#29
TX District 16 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-01
Hook, Jay
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#88
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Cammon, Edward
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#88
TX District 8 - 4A
(#3)
2014-04-15
Colvin, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#84
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2010-05-03
Norwood, Levi
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 4A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-26
Colvin, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2012-02-25
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-LJ
24'2.25"
NWI
Copperas Cove Boys Relays
(#1)
2012-08-04
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-LJ
23'10"
US#30 TX#6 w(0)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#7)
2010-04-14
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-LJ
23'9"
NWI
TX District 16 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-22
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-LJ
23'8"
NWI
McGregor Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2010-05-03
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-LJ
23'7.25"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-01
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-LJ
23'5.5"
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2005-05-14
Duffey, Victor
(2005)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
w(3.4)
Statemeet 4A
(#3)
2011-08-02
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-LJ
23'3.75"
US#64 TX#13 w(0.9)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#8)
2011-03-26
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-LJ
23'2.5"
NWI
Waco ISD Haynes Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11.75"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11"
NWI
Joshua Relays
(#1)
2011-05-13
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
w(1.6)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-15
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2011-04-13
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2013-03-28
Ford, Deondre
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
Ford, Deondre
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#5)
2015-05-02
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
TX#21 w(1.5)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hawkins, Jace
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Joshua Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3.75"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2009-05-13
Hubert, John
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#6)
2014-04-15
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-04-05
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2013-04-12
Ford, Deondre
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2012-04-28
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
48'2"
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2011-05-13
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
48'1.75"
US#35 TX#8 w(2)
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-02
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
47'8.5"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
47'6.75"
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2014-04-26
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
47'6"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2014-04-15
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
47'3.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-22
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
47'0"
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
46'10.75"
TX#20 w(1.9)
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-05
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
46'10.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2012-04-05
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
46'8.75"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2011-04-22
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
46'8"
NWI
McGregor Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2015-04-15
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
46'6"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2012-05-11
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
46'6"
TX#18 w(0.4)
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-13
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
46'1.5"
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2015-05-02
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9.75"
TX#31 w(-0.2)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2012-03-24
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
45'9.5"
NWI
Joshua Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9"
NWI
Joshua Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
45'8"
NWI
Waco ISD Haynes Relays
(#1)
2010-04-14
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-TJ
45'6.5"
NWI
TX District 16 - 4A
(#2)
2012-02-25
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
Copperas Cove Boys Relays
(#2)
2009-04-24
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
45'5"
NWI
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#3)
2011-03-04
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
45'4"
NWI
Waco Connally Relays
2015-04-15
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#3)
2010-04-14
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
TX District 16 - 4A
(#3)
2015-04-24
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2010-05-03
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
44'10.25"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2011-03-19
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
Joshua Relays
(#2)
2013-03-28
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9.25"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2013-04-12
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7.25"
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#1)
2015-04-02
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2015-04-02
Henson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2011-04-13
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
TX District 8 - 4A
(#4)
2013-04-19
Ford, Deondre
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#5)
2013-04-12
Ford, Deondre
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2014-03-01
Smith, Forest
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2013-04-19
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#6)
2010-02-20
Randolph, Shakiel
(2012)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Tucker, Darius
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Henson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2010-05-03
Felder, Nick
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#12)
2014-03-22
Johnson, Marcus
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Waco ISD Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Amos, Karter
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-04-15
Mills, Cameron
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2013-04-27
Garza, Daniel
B-DT
165'1"
TX#36
TX Region 1-5A
(#2)
2013-03-28
Garza, Daniel
B-DT
160'1"
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#14)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
TX District 8-5A
(#6)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Illich, Erin
Lenoir-Rhyne University, NC
(South Atlantic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Rhodes, Annie
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page