College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Nederland, TX
City:
NEDERLAND
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Richard, Adam
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0"
NWI
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont
(#2)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Nederland Bulldog Relays
(#3)
2015-04-15
Noel, Courtney
(2016)
G-TJ
35'6.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lee, Marlie
(2016)
G-SP
35'3"
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Garret, Jace
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.30
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Marediya, Ashish
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX#21
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2014-02-21
Marediya, Ashish
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
WOS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Marediya, Ashish
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
YMBL/BISD Relays
(#1)
2014-04-09
Marediya, Ashish
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#2)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston
(#6)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.82
TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston
(#4)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#3)
2014-04-16
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
45.23
TX#73
TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston
(#2)
2014-04-26
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
46.58
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2014-04-26
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
46.58
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2014-04-09
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
46.81
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#1)
2014-04-16
Miller, Kinsey
(2014)
G-300H
47.35
TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston
(#5)
2014-04-09
Noel, Courtney
(2016)
G-TJ
35'4.75"
NWI
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#3)
2014-04-26
Lee, Marlie
(2016)
G-SP
35'1"
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.56
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#11)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.84
TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#56 TX#8
TX Region 3-4A
(#1)
2013-04-11
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX District 20-4A
(#2)
2013-05-10
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'7"
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-03-23
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'5"
Texas Relays
(#12)
2013-03-01
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Barbers Hill Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Marediya, Ashish
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#74
TX Region 3-4A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Richard, Trey
(2013)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
w(5.1)
TX Region 3-4A
(#7)
2013-04-11
Richard, Trey
(2013)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
NWI
TX District 20-4A
(#5)
2013-04-27
Ogryzdiak, Sumner
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#43
TX Region 3-4A
(#7)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#12)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#3)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
TX District 20-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.13
pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#8)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.70
TX Region 3-4A
(#7)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.29
TX District 20-4A
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.51
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#6)
2013-04-11
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
46.44
TX District 20-4A
(#2)
2013-04-18
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.14
TX 4A Area 19-20
(#5)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Lufkin Coke Classic
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-11
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#2)
2012-03-24
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#4)
2012-04-11
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
40.15
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#4)
2012-03-17
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
40.92
Texas Southern Relays
(#16)
2012-04-11
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
41.02
pre
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#4)
2012-03-24
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
41.62
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#4)
2012-04-05
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#25 TX#8
Dayton Relays
(#2)
2012-03-24
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2012-04-11
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#1)
2012-06-02
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2012-04-28
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2012-03-08
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Little Cypress-Mauriceville Relays
(#1)
2012-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
Barbers Hill Relays
(#3)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.17
Dayton Relays
(#6)
2012-04-28
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.01
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2012-04-11
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.15
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#1)
2012-04-28
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.33
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2012-04-11
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.39
pre
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#2)
2012-03-24
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.56
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.61
Woodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.72
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-07
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-Mile
4:26.97
TX#11
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#9)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
TX#89
Lufkin Coke Classic
(#3)
2011-11-05
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.50
TX 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-09-17
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:10.61
Region III Preview-Humble ISD
(#7)
2011-10-15
Fulk, Trenten
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Lufkin Coke Classic
(#4)
2011-11-12
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.77
TX 4A State Meet
(#12)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-13
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-800
1:59.02
TX District 20 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.15
TX#53
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#14)
2011-05-03
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.48
TX Region III-4A
(#3)
2011-07-09
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-110H
14.91
TX#43 pre w(-0.1)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#3)
2011-05-03
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-110H
14.96
pre w(2)
TX Region III-4A
(#4)
2011-04-13
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
39.07
TX#67
TX District 20 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
39.37
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-03-10
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
39.98
Kingwood Park Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
41.21
pre
TX Region III-4A
(#11)
2011-03-26
Smith, Kelvin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
Silsbee Invite
(#1)
2011-03-10
Smith, Kelvin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#90 TX#16
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2011-04-13
Smith, Kelvin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX District 20 - 4A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Smith, Kelvin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-05-03
Cunningham, Christopher
(2011)
B-TJ
44'3"
w(4)
TX Region III-4A
(#8)
2011-04-13
Cunningham, Christopher
(2011)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
TX District 20 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-21
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
46.32
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-05-03
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.33
TX Region III-4A
(#5)
2011-05-03
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.36
pre
TX Region III-4A
(#6)
2011-04-13
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.51
TX District 20 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Richard, Regan
(2011)
G-SP
35'11.5"
TX District 20 - 4A
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-03
Arceneaux, Aaron
B-200
22.35
TX#59 w(-1.1)
TX 4A Region 3
(#6)
2010-05-03
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-800
1:58.42
TX 4A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#4)
2010-05-03
Richard, Regan
(2011)
G-SP
35'9"
TX 4A Region 3
(#9)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-19
Krautz, Justin
B-800
1:58.66
TX#94
TX 4A Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-19
Krautz, Justin
B-800
1:59.45
pre
TX 4A Region 3
(#3)
2009-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
pre
TX 4A Region 3
(#12)
2009-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.37
pre
TX 4A Region 3
(#17)
2009-05-19
Richard, Regan
(2011)
G-SP
35'3.75"
TX 4A Region 3
(#7)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-04-05
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:34.78
US#59 TX#7
Texas Relays Open
(#7)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-04-19
Cutrer, Jeff
(2002)
B-1600
4:13.40
US#39 TX#3
Regional qual
2002-04-06
Cutrer, Jeff
(2002)
B-3200
9:12.97
US#63 TX#7
Texas Relays Combo
(#4)
2002-04-27
Clark, Chad
(2002)
B-PV
15'0"
US#83 TX#18
4A Reg 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2002-04-06
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:21.20
US#16 TX#3
Texas Relays Combo
(#3)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
Oleksy, Tommy
(1999)
B-LJ
25'1.75"
NWI
4A Finals
(#1)
1999-06-19
Oleksy, Tommy
(1999)
B-LJ
24'5.5"
US#3 TX#2 w(1.3)
Junior Nationals
1999-06-11
Oleksy, Tommy
(1999)
B-LJ
23'10.75"
NWI
Golden West
(#2)
1999-05-15
Oleksy, Tommy
(1999)
B-TJ
49'6.75"
NWI
4A Finals
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-03
Arceneaux, Aaron
B-200
22.35
TX#59 w(-1.1)
TX 4A Region 3
(#6)
2010-05-03
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-800
1:58.42
TX 4A Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-19
Krautz, Justin
B-800
1:58.66
TX#94
TX 4A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-13
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-800
1:59.02
TX District 20 - 4A
(#1)
2009-05-19
Krautz, Justin
B-800
1:59.45
pre
TX 4A Region 3
(#3)
2002-04-19
Cutrer, Jeff
(2002)
B-1600
4:13.40
US#39 TX#3
Regional qual
2011-04-21
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.15
TX#53
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#14)
2011-05-03
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.48
TX Region III-4A
(#3)
2012-01-07
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-Mile
4:26.97
TX#11
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#9)
2002-04-06
Cutrer, Jeff
(2002)
B-3200
9:12.97
US#63 TX#7
Texas Relays Combo
(#4)
2012-04-11
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#2)
2011-07-09
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-110H
14.91
TX#43 pre w(-0.1)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#3)
2012-03-24
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#4)
2011-05-03
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-110H
14.96
pre w(2)
TX Region III-4A
(#4)
2011-04-13
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
39.07
TX#67
TX District 20 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
39.37
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-03-10
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
39.98
Kingwood Park Invite
(#3)
2012-04-11
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
40.15
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#4)
2012-03-17
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
40.92
Texas Southern Relays
(#16)
2012-04-11
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
41.02
pre
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#4)
2011-05-03
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
41.21
pre
TX Region III-4A
(#11)
2012-03-24
Nelson, Edwin
(2012)
B-300H
41.62
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#4)
2012-04-05
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#25 TX#8
Dayton Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#56 TX#8
TX Region 3-4A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Smith, Kelvin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
Silsbee Invite
(#1)
2011-03-10
Smith, Kelvin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#90 TX#16
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2013-04-11
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX District 20-4A
(#2)
2014-04-26
Marediya, Ashish
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX#21
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2014-02-21
Marediya, Ashish
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
WOS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2013-05-10
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'7"
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-03-24
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2012-04-11
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#1)
2013-03-23
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Marediya, Ashish
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
YMBL/BISD Relays
(#1)
2012-06-02
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2011-04-13
Smith, Kelvin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX District 20 - 4A
(#3)
2012-04-28
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2013-03-30
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'5"
Texas Relays
(#12)
2012-03-08
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Little Cypress-Mauriceville Relays
(#1)
2014-04-09
Marediya, Ashish
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#2)
2013-03-01
Lorimier, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Barbers Hill Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
Smith, Kelvin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2013-04-27
Marediya, Ashish
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#74
TX Region 3-4A
(#4)
1999-05-15
Oleksy, Tommy
(1999)
B-LJ
25'1.75"
NWI
4A Finals
(#1)
1999-06-19
Oleksy, Tommy
(1999)
B-LJ
24'5.5"
US#3 TX#2 w(1.3)
Junior Nationals
1999-06-11
Oleksy, Tommy
(1999)
B-LJ
23'10.75"
NWI
Golden West
(#2)
2015-04-15
Richard, Adam
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0"
NWI
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont
(#2)
2013-04-27
Richard, Trey
(2013)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
w(5.1)
TX Region 3-4A
(#7)
1999-05-15
Oleksy, Tommy
(1999)
B-TJ
49'6.75"
NWI
4A Finals
(#2)
2011-05-03
Cunningham, Christopher
(2011)
B-TJ
44'3"
w(4)
TX Region III-4A
(#8)
2013-04-11
Richard, Trey
(2013)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
NWI
TX District 20-4A
(#5)
2011-04-13
Cunningham, Christopher
(2011)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
TX District 20 - 4A
(#2)
2002-04-27
Clark, Chad
(2002)
B-PV
15'0"
US#83 TX#18
4A Reg 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2013-04-27
Ogryzdiak, Sumner
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#43
TX Region 3-4A
(#7)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#12)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#3)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston
(#6)
2009-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
pre
TX 4A Region 3
(#12)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
TX District 20-4A
(#2)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Nederland Bulldog Relays
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.13
pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#8)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.70
TX Region 3-4A
(#7)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#4)
2012-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
Barbers Hill Relays
(#3)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.29
TX District 20-4A
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.51
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#6)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.82
TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston
(#4)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.17
Dayton Relays
(#6)
2009-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.37
pre
TX 4A Region 3
(#17)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#3)
2002-04-06
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:21.20
US#16 TX#3
Texas Relays Combo
(#3)
2003-04-05
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:34.78
US#59 TX#7
Texas Relays Open
(#7)
2014-04-16
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
45.23
TX#73
TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston
(#2)
2011-04-21
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
46.32
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2013-04-11
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
46.44
TX District 20-4A
(#2)
2014-04-26
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
46.58
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2014-04-26
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
46.58
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2014-04-09
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
46.81
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#1)
2012-04-28
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.01
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2013-04-18
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.14
TX 4A Area 19-20
(#5)
2012-04-11
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.15
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#1)
2011-05-03
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.33
TX Region III-4A
(#5)
2012-04-28
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.33
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2014-04-16
Miller, Kinsey
(2014)
G-300H
47.35
TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston
(#5)
2011-05-03
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.36
pre
TX Region III-4A
(#6)
2012-04-11
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.39
pre
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#2)
2011-04-13
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.51
TX District 20 - 4A
(#2)
2012-03-24
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.56
Port Arthur Titan Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Clement, Marissa
(2014)
G-300H
47.61
Woodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Noel, Courtney
(2016)
G-TJ
35'6.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont
(#2)
2014-04-09
Noel, Courtney
(2016)
G-TJ
35'4.75"
NWI
TX 4A District 20 Beaumont
(#3)
2011-04-13
Richard, Regan
(2011)
G-SP
35'11.5"
TX District 20 - 4A
(#3)
2010-05-03
Richard, Regan
(2011)
G-SP
35'9"
TX 4A Region 3
(#9)
2009-05-19
Richard, Regan
(2011)
G-SP
35'3.75"
TX 4A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Lee, Marlie
(2016)
G-SP
35'3"
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont
(#3)
2014-04-26
Lee, Marlie
(2016)
G-SP
35'1"
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.56
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#11)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.72
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.84
TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston
(#4)
2011-10-15
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
TX#89
Lufkin Coke Classic
(#3)
2011-11-05
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.50
TX 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-09-17
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:10.61
Region III Preview-Humble ISD
(#7)
2014-11-01
Garret, Jace
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.30
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2011-10-15
Fulk, Trenten
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Lufkin Coke Classic
(#4)
2011-11-12
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.77
TX 4A State Meet
(#12)
2012-10-13
Smith, Layne
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Lufkin Coke Classic
(#4)
Link directly to this page