College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Prosper, TX
City:
PROSPER
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-05
Rizzo, Sam
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:17.10
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#27)
2015-09-19
Rizzo, Sam
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
D1
UTA Richey Invite
(#9)
2015-09-26
Rizzo, Sam
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:25.70
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#18)
2015-10-26
Rizzo, Sam
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:53.46
TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#11)
2015-10-03
Rizzo, Sam
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:54.80
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#39)
2015-09-05
Taylor, Allie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:04.60
TX#89
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-26
Taylor, Allie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:36.21
TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#6)
2015-10-03
Taylor, Allie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:39.58
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#45)
2015-10-26
Williams, Abby
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:53.83
TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#11)
2015-10-03
Williams, Abby
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:54.01
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#68)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-11
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-100
10.72
pre
w(3.7)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-07-11
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-100
10.73
w(2.8)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-09
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2015-06-20
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-100
10.84
TX#68 pre w(0.4)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2015-03-26
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-09
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#6)
2015-04-23
Hunter, Xzavion
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#6)
2015-04-09
Hunter, Xzavion
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#7)
2015-05-02
Anderson, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.51
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-23
Anderson, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.79
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2015-05-02
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
23'11.75"
NWI
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-09
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
23'6"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-05-15
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
23'2.25"
TX#10 w(1.3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-02
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2"
w(1.4)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-04-23
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2015-03-21
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-04-09
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-05-02
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
TX#77 w(-0.1)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-03-21
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.75"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-04-02
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#3)
2015-08-02
Androes, Danielle
B-HT
155'2"
TX#5
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#14)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.04
TX#36
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.53
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.18
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.75
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.00
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.57
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.73
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2015-05-02
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
11.71
w(2.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-09
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
11.75
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-05-02
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
11.86
US#76 TX#10 pre w(1)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-15
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
11.87
w(1.3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-26
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
11.97
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-23
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
12.11
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-04-09
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
12.25
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-04-09
Smith, Maleah
(2016)
G-100
12.30
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#6)
2015-03-21
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
12.34
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-03-13
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Argyle Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
23.92
w(2.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-02
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
24.26
US#85 TX#15 pre w(1.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-15
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
24.46
w(1.8)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
24.56
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-04-09
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
24.64
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-04-09
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
25.16
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-03-21
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
25.23
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-03-26
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
25.24
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-03-13
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
25.48
NWI
Argyle Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
25.58
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-06-20
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-200
25.83
pre w(-0.9)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#12)
2015-03-26
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-200
25.83
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2015-07-18
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-200
25.83
NWI
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#3)
2015-07-11
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
56.51
TX#44
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-20
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
56.62
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2015-08-02
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
56.99
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-08-02
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
57.24
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#15)
2015-05-02
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
57.68
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#11)
2015-07-11
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
57.70
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-21
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
57.98
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
58.09
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#4)
2015-03-21
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
58.70
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-06-20
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
58.84
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2015-04-09
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
59.13
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#4)
2015-03-21
Graham, Carnley
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.15
TX#40
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2015-03-28
Graham, Carnley
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.98
Texas Relays
(#20)
2015-03-14
Graham, Carnley
(2015)
G-5k
18:39.93
US#52 TX#7
Texas Distance Festival
(#5)
2015-04-09
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
G-100H
14.16
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-04-09
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
G-100H
14.75
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-05-02
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
G-100H
14.92
TX#46 pre w(1.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
G-100H
14.92
w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-23
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
G-100H
14.97
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-03-28
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
G-100H
15.01
pre w(-1.8)
Texas Relays
(#18)
2015-04-23
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
G-300H
45.88
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2015-04-09
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
G-300H
46.06
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2015-04-09
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
G-300H
46.59
pre
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2015-07-18
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
G-300H
47.94
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.22
TX#80
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.66
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-23
Gutierrez, Jacob
(2015)
B-60
7.34
TX#92
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#21)
2015-01-17
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
58.70
TX#23 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-15
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
59.16
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman
(#7)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-06
Graham, Carnley
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:01.57
Southlake Invite
(#8)
2014-11-01
Graham, Carnley
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:03.46
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#7)
2014-10-04
Graham, Carnley
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:04.39
5A race
McNeil Invite 6A/5A/1A-4A
(#1)
2014-09-27
Taylor, Allie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.30
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#4)
2014-10-04
Taylor, Allie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
Portage Invitational
(#24)
2014-09-27
Howell, Kristen
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:24.90
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#7)
2014-11-01
Taylor, Allie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:25.04
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#12)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
Gutierrez, Jacob
(2015)
B-200
22.50
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#2)
2014-04-17
Cleary, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.20
TX#71
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#5)
2014-03-06
Cleary, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.20
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Cleary, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.61
TX#61
Texas Distance Festival
(#2)
2014-03-22
Cleary, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.89
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2014-08-03
Gutierrez, Jacob
(2015)
B-300H
40.48
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2014-03-29
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
23'6.75"
w(2.4)
Texas Relays
(#3)
2014-04-10
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
23'6.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-04-17
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#3)
2014-04-26
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'9.25"
TX#23 w(0.9)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2014-03-13
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
Celina Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
45'8"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-17
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
45'5.25"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-04-26
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
45'1.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2014-04-10
Graham, Jt
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#8)
2014-03-06
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#7)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#4)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Plano West Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-23
Gutierrez, Jacob
(2015)
B-60
7.34
TX#92
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#21)
2015-07-11
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-100
10.72
pre
w(3.7)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-07-11
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-100
10.73
w(2.8)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-09
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2015-06-20
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-100
10.84
TX#68 pre w(0.4)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2015-03-26
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2011-03-25
Hunter, Darius
(2013)
B-200
21.86
NWI
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Brown, Nigel
(2015)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#6)
2015-04-23
Hunter, Xzavion
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#6)
2015-04-09
Hunter, Xzavion
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#7)
2014-04-17
Gutierrez, Jacob
(2015)
B-200
22.50
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#2)
2014-01-18
Hunter, Xzavion
(2015)
B-200
23.00
TX#45 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#17)
2014-04-17
Cleary, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.20
TX#71
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#5)
2014-03-06
Cleary, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.20
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Anderson, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.51
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2013-04-11
Wallace, Scott
B-800
1:59.71
TX District 9-4A
(#4)
2015-04-23
Anderson, Myles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.79
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2010-04-23
Nevarez, Adrian
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.47
TX#44
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#2)
2014-03-15
Cleary, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.61
TX#61
Texas Distance Festival
(#2)
2014-03-22
Cleary, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.89
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2014-01-18
Cleary, Ryan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:30.77
TX#14
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-15
Nevarez, Adrian
(2010)
B-3200
9:32.21
TX#40
TX 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-08-03
Gutierrez, Jacob
(2015)
B-300H
40.48
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2013-04-11
Summers, Randon
B-300H
40.99
TX District 9-4A
(#2)
2013-04-11
Summers, Randon
B-300H
41.52
pre
TX District 9-4A
(#2)
2010-04-23
Ortega, Rock
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#66
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#3)
2015-05-02
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
23'11.75"
NWI
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2014-03-29
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
23'6.75"
w(2.4)
Texas Relays
(#3)
2014-04-10
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
23'6.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-04-09
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
23'6"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-05-15
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
23'2.25"
TX#10 w(1.3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-19
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
23'1.5"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#1)
2013-04-11
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
TX District 9-4A
(#2)
2014-04-17
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#3)
2013-03-07
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'9.75"
NWI
Frisco ISD Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
w(2.3)
Texas Relays
(#5)
2014-04-26
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'9.25"
TX#23 w(0.9)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-02
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-03-13
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
Celina Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'4"
TX#23 w(0.8)
TX Region 2-4A
(#4)
2014-03-22
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2013-03-02
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2.75"
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2"
w(1.4)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-04-23
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2015-03-21
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
45'8"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-17
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
45'5.25"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-04-26
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
45'1.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-23
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-04-09
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2013-04-19
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#3)
2013-04-11
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
TX District 9-4A
(#2)
2015-05-02
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
TX#77 w(-0.1)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2013-03-07
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
NWI
Frisco ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.75"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-04-02
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#3)
2013-04-27
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
TX#67 w(-0.2)
TX Region 2-4A
(#6)
2014-04-10
Graham, Jt
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#8)
2014-03-06
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2007-05-12
Knuth, Cole
(2007)
B-DT
175'8"
US#72 TX#11
TX State 3A OUT
(#1)
2015-08-02
Androes, Danielle
B-HT
155'2"
TX#5
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#14)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#17)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#7)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#4)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Plano West Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
Lindsay Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.43
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#7)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.53
Prosper Christie Relays
(#3)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#19)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.16
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.04
TX#36
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.53
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.18
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.75
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.86
TX#98
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.00
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.29
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.52
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#4)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.57
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.73
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2015-05-02
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
11.71
w(2.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-09
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
11.75
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-05-02
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
11.86
US#76 TX#10 pre w(1)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-15
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
11.87
w(1.3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-26
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
11.97
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-23
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
12.11
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-04-09
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
12.25
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2014-04-10
Smith, Maleah
(2016)
G-100
12.29
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#4)
2015-04-09
Smith, Maleah
(2016)
G-100
12.30
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#6)
2015-03-21
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
12.34
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-03-13
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Argyle Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
23.92
w(2.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-02
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
24.26
US#85 TX#15 pre w(1.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-15
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
24.46
w(1.8)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
24.56
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-04-09
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
24.64
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-04-09
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
25.16
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-03-21
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
25.23
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-03-26
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
25.24
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-03-13
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
25.48
NWI
Argyle Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Love, Chassity
(2015)
G-200
25.58
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-06-20
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-200
25.83
pre w(-0.9)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#12)
2015-03-26
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-200
25.83
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2015-07-18
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-200
25.83
NWI
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#3)
2014-02-28
Pinder-Jones, Brittany
(2014)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#3)
2015-07-11
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
56.51
TX#44
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-20
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
56.62
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2015-08-02
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
56.99
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-08-02
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
57.24
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#15)
2015-05-02
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
57.68
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#11)
2015-07-11
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
57.70
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-21
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
57.98
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
58.09
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#4)
2015-01-17
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
58.70
TX#23 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-21
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
58.70
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-06-20
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
58.84
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2015-04-09
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
59.13
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#4)
2015-03-15
Hinds, Jade
(2018)
G-400
59.16
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Barnes, Meghan
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Graham, Carnley
Abilene Christian University, TX
(Lone Star Conference)
Love, Chassity
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
2014
Name
School
Wright, Brooke
University of Central Arkansas, AR
(Southland Conference)
Pinder-Jones, Brittany
University of Arkansas at Little Rock, AR
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page