College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Terrell, TX
City:
TERRELL
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-06
Propes, Camerin
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Chapel Hill Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
TX 5A District 12 Royse City
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
Mark Collins Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#5)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
pre
Mark Collins Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.05
TX 5A District 12 Royse City
(#5)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
Mark Collins Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.21
TX#59 pre w(1)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.28
w(2.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-16
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.37
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Royse City
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.37
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#2)
2015-03-27
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.45
w(2.8)
Mark Collins Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Oakridge Easter quad
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-200
25.05
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Royse City
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-200
25.71
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#3)
2015-03-27
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-200
25.83
w(1.9)
Mark Collins Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
Mark Collins Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-02
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-200
25.93
NWI
Oakridge Easter quad
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
TX 5A District 12 Royse City
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.12
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#13)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.06
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2014-04-26
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.24
pre
w(2.6)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2014-04-17
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.32
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#3)
2014-04-09
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.36
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-04-09
Robinson, Kayla
(2016)
G-400
59.79
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#3)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#5)
2014-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-21
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-LJ
23'1.75"
NWI
BL Track Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
NWI
DeSoto Nike Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-21
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
BL Track Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.21
pre
w(2.4)
TX Region 2-4A
(#5)
2013-04-19
Whiteside, Hailey
G-100H
15.25
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#5)
2013-04-19
Whiteside, Hailey
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#4)
2013-04-12
Whiteside, Haley
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
TX District 10-4A
(#3)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.92
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.52
pre
Texas Relays
(#46)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
48.03
TX#17
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-28
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
48.58
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2012-03-24
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
48.81
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.07
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#1)
2012-04-20
Horn Jr., Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.21
TX#61
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-12
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-400
49.26
TX#64
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2012-04-28
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.41
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2012-04-12
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.84
pre
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#1)
2012-03-24
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.88
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-02-25
Williams, Diamond
(2012)
B-300H
41.48
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#10)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#5)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.23
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#3)
2012-04-12
Whiteside, Hailey
G-100H
15.08
NWI
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#4)
2012-04-28
Randolph, Lauren
(2012)
G-SP
37'4"
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2012-04-12
Randolph, Lauren
(2012)
G-SP
36'8"
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#2)
2012-03-24
Randolph, Lauren
(2012)
G-SP
36'2.5"
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Randolph, Lauren
(2012)
G-SP
35'10"
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-13
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
48.76
TX#30
TX District 15 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.25
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2011-04-21
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.91
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#8)
2011-03-26
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-300H
41.74
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#11)
2011-03-26
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-02-12
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.85
TX District 15 - 4A
(#8)
2011-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.86
Richardson Co-Ed
(#5)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.93
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-04-13
Kalassina, Mervat
G-300H
47.85
TX District 15 - 4A
(#5)
2011-04-13
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
18'2.75"
NWI
TX District 15 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Mesquite ISD Girls Invite
(#5)
2011-04-21
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#11)
2011-04-13
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-TJ
37'8"
NWI
TX District 15 - 4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-TJ
36'4"
w(3.4)
TX Region II-4A
(#8)
2011-04-21
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#7)
2011-04-21
Randolph, Lauren
(2012)
G-DT
121'8.5"
TX#82
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.32
TX District 15 - 4A
(#4)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.72
Mesquite ISD Girls Invite
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-14
Wells, Aj
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
TX District 15 - 4A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Wells, Aj
B-200
22.40
NWI
TX District 15 - 4A
(#3)
2010-03-12
Wells, Aj
B-200
22.42
NWI
Greenville Meet
(#1)
2010-05-03
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.54
TX#73
TX 4A Region 2
(#3)
2010-04-14
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.84
TX District 15 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-23
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.92
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#5)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
TX District 15 - 4A
(#6)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.00
Greenville Meet
(#2)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.64
TX District 15 - 4A
(#4)
2010-04-14
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
17'9.75"
NWI
TX District 15 - 4A
(#6)
2010-02-19
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Richardson Co-ed
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-24
English, Noreco
B-100
10.99
NWI
Mesquite Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2009-04-17
Middleton, Elroy
(2010)
B-200
22.29
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#1)
2009-04-17
Middleton, Elroy
(2010)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#2)
2009-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.94
TX#70 pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#7)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.39
Mesquite Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2009-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.60
TX 4A Region 2
(#6)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
TX District 15-4A
(#3)
2009-04-17
Hickman, Kawanna
(2010)
G-400
59.20
pre
TX District 15-4A
(#3)
2009-04-24
Hickman, Kawanna
(2010)
G-400
59.91
Mesquite Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2009-04-17
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-300H
47.08
pre
TX District 15-4A
(#6)
2009-06-06
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'7"
US#79 TX#11
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-13
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-17
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX District 15-4A
(#1)
2009-04-24
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
Mesquite Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2009-04-17
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
17'9.75"
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#3)
2009-04-17
Jackson, Shanice
(2010)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#4)
2009-04-17
Clabourne , Paige
(2011)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#5)
2009-05-13
Jackson, Shanice
(2010)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#11)
2009-04-17
Jackson, Shanice
(2010)
G-TJ
36'7.75"
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#3)
2009-05-13
Jackson, Shanice
(2010)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#14)
2009-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
TX District 15-4A
(#4)
2009-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.70
TX District 15-4A
(#4)
2009-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.10
TX#81 pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#7)
2009-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.48
TX 4A Region 2
(#6)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.12
TX#52
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#5)
2008-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.61
TX#68
Lancaster Girls OUT
(#2)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-12
Watkins, Shawana
(2006)
G-TJ
39'3"
w(2.1)
TX State 4A
(#1)
2006-04-29
Watkins, Shawana
(2006)
G-TJ
38'10.25"
US#60 TX#12 w(0)
TX Region 2-4A
(#2)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.52
US#27 TX#12
Districts 4A
(#2)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
Region 4A
(#4)
2005-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.83
US#55 TX#30
Districts 4A
(#1)
1899-12-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.43
US#91 TX#45
Region 4A
(#4)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.64
US#3 TX#2
4A State Meet
(#2)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
4A Region
(#2)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
US#80 TX#32
4A District
(#3)
2003-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.47
US#40 TX#26
4A Region
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-24
English, Noreco
B-100
10.99
NWI
Mesquite Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2010-04-14
Wells, Aj
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
TX District 15 - 4A
(#1)
2009-04-17
Middleton, Elroy
(2010)
B-200
22.29
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Wells, Aj
B-200
22.40
NWI
TX District 15 - 4A
(#3)
2010-03-12
Wells, Aj
B-200
22.42
NWI
Greenville Meet
(#1)
2009-04-17
Middleton, Elroy
(2010)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#2)
2012-05-11
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
48.03
TX#17
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-28
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
48.58
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2011-04-13
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
48.76
TX#30
TX District 15 - 4A
(#2)
2012-03-24
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
48.81
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.07
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#1)
2012-04-20
Horn Jr., Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.21
TX#61
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.25
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2012-03-12
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-400
49.26
TX#64
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2012-04-28
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.41
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2010-05-03
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.54
TX#73
TX 4A Region 2
(#3)
2012-04-12
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.84
pre
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#1)
2010-04-14
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.84
TX District 15 - 4A
(#2)
2012-03-24
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.88
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.91
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#8)
2010-04-23
Horn, Carnell
(2012)
B-400
49.92
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#5)
2012-02-25
Williams, Diamond
(2012)
B-300H
41.48
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-300H
41.74
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#11)
2013-03-21
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-LJ
23'1.75"
NWI
BL Track Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
NWI
DeSoto Nike Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Propes, Camerin
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Chapel Hill Relays
(#1)
2013-03-21
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
BL Track Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-02-12
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
(#1)
2013-03-08
Wrenn, Montana
(2013)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#2)
2004-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.64
US#3 TX#2
4A State Meet
(#2)
2005-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.52
US#27 TX#12
Districts 4A
(#2)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
Region 4A
(#4)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
4A Region
(#2)
2003-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
US#80 TX#32
4A District
(#3)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2012-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#10)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
TX 5A District 12 Royse City
(#3)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#5)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
Mark Collins Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#5)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
pre
Mark Collins Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
TX District 15 - 4A
(#6)
2003-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.47
US#40 TX#26
4A Region
(#4)
2003-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.80
4A District
(#2)
2005-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.83
US#55 TX#30
Districts 4A
(#1)
2009-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.94
TX#70 pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#7)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.39
Mesquite Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.00
Greenville Meet
(#2)
2009-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.60
TX 4A Region 2
(#6)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.64
TX District 15 - 4A
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.05
TX 5A District 12 Royse City
(#5)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
TX District 15-4A
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.85
TX District 15 - 4A
(#8)
2011-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.86
Richardson Co-Ed
(#5)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
Mark Collins Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.93
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.23
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#3)
2014-04-26
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.06
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2013-04-27
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.21
pre
w(2.4)
TX Region 2-4A
(#5)
2015-05-02
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.21
TX#59 pre w(1)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2014-04-26
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.24
pre
w(2.6)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2015-05-02
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.28
w(2.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2014-04-17
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.32
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#3)
2014-04-09
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.36
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.37
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Royse City
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.37
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#2)
2015-03-27
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.45
w(2.8)
Mark Collins Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Oakridge Easter quad
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-200
25.05
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Royse City
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-200
25.71
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#3)
2015-03-27
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-200
25.83
w(1.9)
Mark Collins Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
Mark Collins Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-02
Mitchell, Sha'Donica
(2015)
G-200
25.93
NWI
Oakridge Easter quad
(#1)
2009-04-17
Hickman, Kawanna
(2010)
G-400
59.20
pre
TX District 15-4A
(#3)
2014-04-09
Robinson, Kayla
(2016)
G-400
59.79
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#3)
2009-04-24
Hickman, Kawanna
(2010)
G-400
59.91
Mesquite Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2012-04-12
Whiteside, Hailey
G-100H
15.08
NWI
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#4)
2013-04-19
Whiteside, Hailey
G-100H
15.25
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#5)
2009-04-17
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-300H
47.08
pre
TX District 15-4A
(#6)
2011-04-13
Kalassina, Mervat
G-300H
47.85
TX District 15 - 4A
(#5)
2009-06-06
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'7"
US#79 TX#11
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-13
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-17
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX District 15-4A
(#1)
2009-04-24
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
Mesquite Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2011-04-13
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
18'2.75"
NWI
TX District 15 - 4A
(#1)
2009-04-17
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
17'9.75"
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#3)
2010-04-14
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
17'9.75"
NWI
TX District 15 - 4A
(#6)
2009-04-17
Jackson, Shanice
(2010)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#4)
2011-03-26
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Mesquite ISD Girls Invite
(#5)
2011-04-21
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#11)
2009-04-17
Clabourne , Paige
(2011)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#5)
2010-02-19
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Richardson Co-ed
(#1)
2009-05-13
Jackson, Shanice
(2010)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#11)
2006-05-12
Watkins, Shawana
(2006)
G-TJ
39'3"
w(2.1)
TX State 4A
(#1)
2006-04-29
Watkins, Shawana
(2006)
G-TJ
38'10.25"
US#60 TX#12 w(0)
TX Region 2-4A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-TJ
37'8"
NWI
TX District 15 - 4A
(#2)
2009-04-17
Jackson, Shanice
(2010)
G-TJ
36'7.75"
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-TJ
36'4"
w(3.4)
TX Region II-4A
(#8)
2009-05-13
Jackson, Shanice
(2010)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#14)
2013-04-19
Whiteside, Hailey
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#4)
2011-04-21
Hill, Tiera
(2011)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#7)
2013-04-12
Whiteside, Haley
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
TX District 10-4A
(#3)
1999-05-15
Dabney, Tarren
(1999)
G-SP
45'7.5"
US#22 TX#3
4A Finals
(#2)
2012-04-28
Randolph, Lauren
(2012)
G-SP
37'4"
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2012-04-12
Randolph, Lauren
(2012)
G-SP
36'8"
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#2)
2012-03-24
Randolph, Lauren
(2012)
G-SP
36'2.5"
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Randolph, Lauren
(2012)
G-SP
35'10"
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Randolph, Lauren
(2012)
G-DT
121'8.5"
TX#82
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2008-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.12
TX#52
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#5)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
TX 5A District 12 Royse City
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.12
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#13)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.32
TX District 15 - 4A
(#4)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#5)
2014-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#3)
2009-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
TX District 15-4A
(#4)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.72
Mesquite ISD Girls Invite
(#4)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#1)
1899-12-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.43
US#91 TX#45
Region 4A
(#4)
2008-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.61
TX#68
Lancaster Girls OUT
(#2)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.92
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.52
pre
Texas Relays
(#46)
2009-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.70
TX District 15-4A
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page